Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
24
25
26
Page 6 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
466
232
West BROAD
West BROAD #232
Male Y07
00:22:38.90
00:22:38.90
63
(288)
Y07
63
00:09:19.51
Male
288
FOLE
59
5
6:51 min/km
474
174
Hannah MITCHELL-CRAVEN
Hannah MITCHELL-CRAVEN #174
Female Y09
00:22:45.47
00:22:45.47
32
(182)
Y09
32
00:07:11.08
Female
182
FOLE
60
16
6:53 min/km
492
250
Brooke BONNELL
Brooke BONNELL #250
Female Y12
00:23:18.45
00:23:18.45
16
(197)
Y12
16
00:07:02.56
Female
197
FOLE
61
34
7:03 min/km
508
281
Braedan HARRIS
Braedan HARRIS #281
Male Y08
00:23:33.13
00:23:33.13
68
(303)
Y08
68
00:11:30.67
Male
303
FOLE
62
5
7:08 min/km
520
213
Eleasha DONOVAN
Eleasha DONOVAN #213
Female Y08
00:23:47.76
00:23:47.76
53
(215)
Y08
53
00:07:59.11
Female
215
FOLE
63
5
7:12 min/km
526
254
Penny CHADWICK
Penny CHADWICK #254
Female Y07
00:23:55.24
00:23:55.24
42
(220)
Y07
42
00:07:11.74
Female
220
FOLE
64
6
7:14 min/km
533
218
Reef PARRY
Reef PARRY #218
Male Y09
00:23:58.93
00:23:58.93
50
(312)
Y09
50
00:11:22.22
Male
312
FOLE
65
5
7:16 min/km
534
310
Shelby REED
Shelby REED #310
Female Y09
00:23:59.19
00:23:59.19
38
(222)
Y09
38
00:08:24.80
Female
222
FOLE
66
10
7:16 min/km
547
284
Hailie ATKINSON
Hailie ATKINSON #284
Female Y09
00:24:17.97
00:24:17.97
41
(229)
Y09
41
00:08:43.58
Female
229
FOLE
67
7
7:21 min/km
548
189
Emily POLLITT
Emily POLLITT #189
Female Y07
00:24:19.47
00:24:19.47
46
(230)
Y07
46
00:07:35.97
Female
230
FOLE
68
5
7:22 min/km
549
292
Jayden CORKER
Jayden CORKER #292
Male Y11
00:24:19.65
00:24:19.65
49
(319)
Y11
49
00:11:24.59
Male
319
FOLE
69
5
7:22 min/km
551
181
Corey GUILLE-HARVEY
Corey GUILLE-HARVEY #181
Male Y11
00:24:20.83
00:24:20.83
51
(321)
Y11
51
00:11:25.78
Male
321
FOLE
70
5
7:22 min/km
561
315
Riley FARRELL
Riley FARRELL #315
Male Y11
00:24:27.58
00:24:27.58
54
(325)
Y11
54
00:11:32.53
Male
325
FOLE
71
5
7:24 min/km
585
190
Abbi BURTON
Abbi BURTON #190
Female Y08
00:24:46.18
00:24:46.18
68
(257)
Y08
68
00:08:57.53
Female
257
FOLE
72
5
7:30 min/km
586
256
Ashleigh THOMPSON
Ashleigh THOMPSON #256
Female Y07
00:24:48.74
00:24:48.74
54
(258)
Y07
54
00:08:05.24
Female
258
FOLE
73
5
7:31 min/km
590
303
Tess MULLIGAN
Tess MULLIGAN #303
Female Y08
00:24:49.88
00:24:49.88
70
(262)
Y08
70
00:09:01.23
Female
262
FOLE
74
5
7:31 min/km
592
191
Joshua COAKER
Joshua COAKER #191
Male Y08
00:24:50.74
00:24:50.74
70
(330)
Y08
70
00:12:48.29
Male
330
FOLE
75
5
7:31 min/km
595
224
Jorden YARRAN
Jorden YARRAN #224
Female Y10
00:24:52.97
00:24:52.97
35
(264)
Y10
35
00:09:19.19
Female
264
FOLE
76
13
7:32 min/km
596
1309
Mikaelah RICKARDS
Mikaelah RICKARDS #1309
Female Y07
00:24:53.23
00:24:53.23
55
(265)
Y07
55
00:08:09.73
Female
265
FOLE
77
5
7:32 min/km
598
279
Macy PEARCE
Macy PEARCE #279
Female Y07
00:24:55.99
00:24:55.99
56
(267)
Y07
56
00:08:12.49
Female
267
FOLE
78
5
7:33 min/km
608
216
Willow JEFFERY
Willow JEFFERY #216
Female Y09
00:25:03.11
00:25:03.11
48
(274)
Y09
48
00:09:28.71
Female
274
FOLE
79
5
7:35 min/km
618
235
Noah SCOTT
Noah SCOTT #235
Male Y07
00:25:12.82
00:25:12.82
72
(340)
Y07
72
00:11:53.43
Male
340
FOLE
80
5
7:38 min/km
621
238
Terin MCLEOD
Terin MCLEOD #238
Female Y08
00:25:15.51
00:25:15.51
73
(281)
Y08
73
00:09:26.86
Female
281
FOLE
81
5
7:39 min/km
627
178
Finn MULLIGAN
Finn MULLIGAN #178
Female Y10
00:25:25.75
00:25:25.75
40
(285)
Y10
40
00:09:51.97
Female
285
FOLE
82
8
7:42 min/km
628
290
Essie PIRROTTINA
Essie PIRROTTINA #290
Female Y10
00:25:26.99
00:25:26.99
41
(286)
Y10
41
00:09:53.21
Female
286
FOLE
83
7
7:42 min/km
634
278
Isla MULLIGAN
Isla MULLIGAN #278
Female Y07
00:25:30.23
00:25:30.23
59
(291)
Y07
59
00:08:46.73
Female
291
FOLE
84
5
7:43 min/km
635
207
Kyle SCHNEIDER
Kyle SCHNEIDER #207
Male Y12
00:25:30.29
00:25:30.29
42
(344)
Y12
42
00:12:08.37
Male
344
FOLE
85
6
7:43 min/km
642
282
Mackenzie TIRANT
Mackenzie TIRANT #282
Female Y08
00:25:34.43
00:25:34.43
77
(295)
Y08
77
00:09:45.78
Female
295
FOLE
86
5
7:44 min/km
650
198
Annette BURRO
Annette BURRO #198
Female Y10
00:25:46.54
00:25:46.54
44
(299)
Y10
44
00:10:12.76
Female
299
FOLE
87
5
7:48 min/km
655
262
Alec GREGORY-SMITH
Alec GREGORY-SMITH #262
Male Y09
00:25:49.46
00:25:49.46
59
(352)
Y09
59
00:13:12.75
Male
352
FOLE
88
5
7:49 min/km
667
188
Ryan LETTON
Ryan LETTON #188
Male Y07
00:26:04.19
00:26:04.19
74
(355)
Y07
74
00:12:44.80
Male
355
FOLE
89
5
7:53 min/km
668
184
Aletha YOKWE
Aletha YOKWE #184
Female Y12
00:26:06.20
00:26:06.20
33
(313)
Y12
33
00:09:50.32
Female
313
FOLE
90
15
7:54 min/km
676
306
Matthew SWAIN
Matthew SWAIN #306
Male Y08
00:26:14.97
00:26:14.97
76
(360)
Y08
76
00:14:12.52
Male
360
FOLE
91
5
7:57 min/km
697
176
Anna BEISSER
Anna BEISSER #176
Female Y10
00:26:28.80
00:26:28.80
48
(330)
Y10
48
00:10:55.02
Female
330
FOLE
92
5
8:01 min/km
699
236
Briella GREGORINI
Briella GREGORINI #236
Female Y08
00:26:30.26
00:26:30.26
80
(331)
Y08
80
00:10:41.61
Female
331
FOLE
93
5
8:01 min/km
712
221
Connor Edmond HARRIS
Connor Edmond HARRIS #221
Male Y10
00:26:46.84
00:26:46.84
49
(369)
Y10
49
00:14:08.06
Male
369
FOLE
94
5
8:06 min/km
713
162
Jazmin ALLEN
Jazmin ALLEN #162
Female Y07
00:26:47.44
00:26:47.44
73
(344)
Y07
73
00:10:03.94
Female
344
FOLE
95
5
8:07 min/km
717
305
Hannah PATTERSON
Hannah PATTERSON #305
Female Y08
00:26:51.42
00:26:51.42
84
(347)
Y08
84
00:11:02.77
Female
347
FOLE
96
5
8:08 min/km
723
177
Hannah MCGARRY
Hannah MCGARRY #177
Female Y10
00:27:03.46
00:27:03.46
53
(350)
Y10
53
00:11:29.68
Female
350
FOLE
97
5
8:11 min/km
727
183
Maitland CHITTY
Maitland CHITTY #183
Male Y12
00:27:08.71
00:27:08.71
44
(374)
Y12
44
00:13:46.79
Male
374
FOLE
98
5
8:13 min/km
732
166
Chantelle CULE
Chantelle CULE #166
Female Y07
00:27:13.99
00:27:13.99
77
(355)
Y07
77
00:10:30.49
Female
355
FOLE
99
5
8:15 min/km
762
210
Lily MITCHELL-CRAVEN
Lily MITCHELL-CRAVEN #210
Female Y07
00:28:24.18
00:28:24.18
89
(372)
Y07
89
00:11:40.68
Female
372
FOLE
100
5
8:36 min/km
765
186
Toby GERREYN
Toby GERREYN #186
Male Y07
00:28:26.25
00:28:26.25
83
(391)
Y07
83
00:15:06.86
Male
391
FOLE
101
5
8:37 min/km
781
185
Jacinta DONOVAN
Jacinta DONOVAN #185
Female Y07
00:29:10.05
00:29:10.05
93
(382)
Y07
93
00:12:26.55
Female
382
FOLE
102
5
8:50 min/km
833
231
Maggie WALTON
Maggie WALTON #231
Female Y12
00:30:33.71
00:30:33.71
47
(419)
Y12
47
00:14:17.82
Female
419
FOLE
103
1
9:15 min/km
839
180
Leila AGUILAR
Leila AGUILAR #180
Female Y11
00:30:50.52
00:30:50.52
64
(423)
Y11
64
00:15:08.71
Female
423
FOLE
104
1
9:20 min/km
843
173
Louise LETTON
Louise LETTON #173
Female Y09
00:30:55.23
00:30:55.23
61
(427)
Y09
61
00:15:20.83
Female
427
FOLE
105
1
9:22 min/km
849
172
Ryan FORWARD
Ryan FORWARD #172
Male Y09
00:30:59.98
00:30:59.98
68
(417)
Y09
68
00:18:23.27
Male
417
FOLE
106
1
9:23 min/km
859
187
Breeann GIBSON
Breeann GIBSON #187
Female Y07
00:31:12.60
00:31:12.60
107
(437)
Y07
107
00:14:29.10
Female
437
FOLE
107
1
9:27 min/km
879
272
Cobi BROWN
Cobi BROWN #272
Female Y12
00:31:40.47
00:31:40.47
53
(453)
Y12
53
00:15:24.59
Female
453
FOLE
108
1
9:35 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
24
25
26
Page 6 of 26 (1264 items)