SunSmart Triathlon Series - #4 Bunbury City Classic
25 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Distance
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (341 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap3
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
251
148
Craig AGGETT
Craig AGGETT #148
Male 50-54
02:25:24.26
02:25:24.26
18
(168)
50-54
18
00:36:36.01
Male
168
Western Australia
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:03:09.26
256
18
167
00:25:42.62
31.0 km/h
230
16
162
00:26:50.59
29.7 km/h
232
16
161
00:26:15.56
30.4 km/h
216
16
156
01:18:56.71
30.4 km/h
225
16
159
00:01:44.02
212
16
144
01:01:34.26
6:09 min/km
257
19
171
252
79
Joanne COOK
Joanne COOK #79
Female 50-54
02:25:35.56
02:25:35.56
7
(83)
50-54
7
00:31:06.99
Female
83
Tasmania
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:02:35.59
214
5
73
00:26:47.07
29.8 km/h
245
7
77
00:28:04.04
28.4 km/h
248
7
81
00:28:05.41
28.4 km/h
249
7
80
01:23:06.72
28.9 km/h
248
7
80
00:02:04.18
245
6
81
00:57:49.06
5:46 min/km
237
6
74
253
251
Damien BRADFORD
Damien BRADFORD #251
Male 45-49
02:25:36.02
02:25:36.02
22
(169)
45-49
22
00:45:50.09
Male
169
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:02:35.55
213
20
140
00:27:13.61
29.3 km/h
251
22
169
00:29:08.22
27.4 km/h
261
22
171
00:28:44.48
27.8 km/h
259
22
172
01:25:12.33
28.2 km/h
258
22
171
00:01:30.22
182
19
120
00:56:17.90
5:37 min/km
228
21
158
254
179
Kevin WILLS
Kevin WILLS #179
Male 65-69
02:27:41.55
02:27:41.55
3
(170)
65-69
3
00:26:25.64
Male
170
New South Wales
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:01:41.41
80
1
57
00:27:42.23
28.8 km/h
263
3
173
00:29:13.59
27.3 km/h
263
3
172
00:30:44.52
26.0 km/h
269
3
175
01:27:50.63
27.3 km/h
266
3
174
00:01:40.92
206
2
140
00:56:28.58
5:38 min/km
229
3
159
255
135
Emma KIRK
Emma KIRK #135
Female 35-39
02:28:25.26
02:28:25.26
13
(84)
35-39
13
00:40:31.54
Female
84
Western Australia
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:02:39.57
219
12
74
00:27:18.04
29.2 km/h
255
13
83
00:27:30.31
29.0 km/h
241
12
75
00:28:24.54
28.1 km/h
254
13
84
01:23:22.46
28.8 km/h
250
13
81
00:01:51.73
225
12
73
01:00:31.49
6:03 min/km
249
13
82
256
354
Paul HANSON
Paul HANSON #354
Male 55-59
02:28:32.02
02:28:32.02
13
(171)
55-59
13
00:42:27.18
Male
171
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:02:31.61
208
11
137
00:25:33.68
31.2 km/h
228
12
161
00:26:39.07
29.9 km/h
224
13
158
00:26:41.53
29.9 km/h
227
13
162
01:19:01.10
30.4 km/h
227
13
161
00:02:12.14
253
12
168
01:04:47.16
6:28 min/km
264
13
174
257
185
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #185
Female 25-29
02:28:36.21
02:28:36.21
11
(85)
25-29
11
00:41:40.67
Female
85
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:02:22.10
177
10
56
00:25:26.30
31.4 km/h
220
9
63
00:26:29.04
30.1 km/h
220
9
63
00:27:32.74
29.0 km/h
243
10
76
01:19:36.96
30.1 km/h
231
9
68
00:02:06.37
249
12
83
01:04:30.78
6:27 min/km
263
12
89
258
101
Georgia DOBBS
Georgia DOBBS #101
Female 20-24
02:28:59.68
02:28:59.68
6
(86)
20-24
6
00:30:55.66
Female
86
Western Australia
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:03:12.99
259
6
91
00:26:54.59
29.7 km/h
249
5
80
00:27:49.06
28.7 km/h
245
5
79
00:27:46.35
28.7 km/h
246
5
78
01:22:40.81
29.0 km/h
247
5
79
00:02:15.20
256
6
87
01:00:50.67
6:05 min/km
250
6
83
259
61
Sally SWINGLER
Sally SWINGLER #61
Female 40-44
02:30:18.85
02:30:18.85
14
(87)
40-44
14
00:38:54.01
Female
87
Western Australia
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:02:27.29
193
8
63
00:26:53.23
29.7 km/h
246
13
78
00:28:23.90
28.1 km/h
256
15
86
00:28:16.56
28.2 km/h
252
15
83
01:23:44.47
28.7 km/h
253
15
84
00:02:23.99
263
14
91
01:01:43.09
6:10 min/km
258
13
86
260
171
Greg NICHOLAS
Greg NICHOLAS #171
Male 60-64
02:30:24.29
02:30:24.29
11
(172)
60-64
11
00:43:35.43
Male
172
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:03:39.82
267
10
172
00:26:41.84
29.9 km/h
244
10
167
00:27:57.48
28.5 km/h
246
10
166
00:28:32.21
28.0 km/h
257
11
171
01:23:18.80
28.8 km/h
249
11
168
00:01:54.90
232
10
157
01:01:30.77
6:09 min/km
255
11
169
261
189
Sian GUERIN
Sian GUERIN #189
Female 25-29
02:31:55.74
02:31:55.74
12
(88)
25-29
12
00:45:00.20
Female
88
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:02:09.78
154
7
47
00:27:28.73
29.0 km/h
259
11
86
00:28:46.44
27.7 km/h
259
12
88
00:29:04.98
27.4 km/h
260
12
87
01:25:28.68
28.1 km/h
259
12
87
00:01:23.91
155
7
52
01:02:53.36
6:17 min/km
260
11
88
262
118
Louise CRAWLEY
Louise CRAWLEY #118
Female 30-34
02:32:01.24
02:32:01.24
8
(89)
30-34
8
00:38:57.80
Female
89
Western Australia
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:03:34.29
266
10
94
00:27:19.86
29.2 km/h
256
8
84
00:28:11.16
28.3 km/h
251
8
83
00:28:27.71
28.0 km/h
256
7
85
01:24:07.51
28.5 km/h
255
8
85
00:03:00.05
267
10
94
01:01:19.38
6:07 min/km
253
8
85
263
144
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #144
Male 50-54
02:32:24.65
02:32:24.65
19
(173)
50-54
19
00:43:36.40
Male
173
Western Australia
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:02:53.15
240
16
157
00:28:26.04
28.1 km/h
267
19
174
00:30:38.10
26.0 km/h
268
19
175
00:30:27.64
26.2 km/h
266
19
173
01:29:40.22
26.8 km/h
268
19
175
00:02:00.39
240
17
161
00:57:50.88
5:47 min/km
238
17
163
264
268
Bogdan SOACTAR
Bogdan SOACTAR #268
Male 40-44
02:33:43.96
02:33:43.96
22
(174)
40-44
22
00:54:07.35
Male
174
Western Australia
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:02:58.35
249
22
163
00:27:23.91
29.1 km/h
257
22
172
00:28:43.91
27.8 km/h
258
22
170
00:27:55.12
28.6 km/h
248
22
168
01:24:09.46
28.5 km/h
256
22
170
00:03:31.17
269
22
173
01:03:04.98
6:18 min/km
261
22
172
265
115
Katy BROOKS
Katy BROOKS #115
Female 30-34
02:38:47.60
02:38:47.60
9
(90)
30-34
9
00:45:44.16
Female
90
Western Australia
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:02:29.30
200
6
68
00:28:16.60
28.2 km/h
266
9
92
00:29:10.81
27.3 km/h
262
9
90
00:29:58.61
26.6 km/h
265
9
92
01:27:37.17
27.4 km/h
264
9
90
00:02:02.05
243
8
79
01:06:39.07
6:39 min/km
265
9
90
266
332
Angela TE HAARA
Angela TE HAARA #332
Female 40-44
02:39:08.74
02:39:08.74
15
(91)
40-44
15
00:47:43.91
Female
91
Western Australia
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:03:10.86
257
15
89
00:27:29.66
29.0 km/h
260
15
87
00:27:34.98
28.9 km/h
242
13
76
00:27:17.43
29.2 km/h
240
12
74
01:22:31.91
29.1 km/h
246
14
78
00:02:47.74
266
15
93
01:10:38.22
7:03 min/km
266
15
91
267
324
Adam MORRIS
Adam MORRIS #324
Male 20-24
02:45:57.38
02:45:57.38
8
(175)
20-24
8
01:01:40.15
Male
175
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:02:46.20
230
7
151
00:26:54.16
29.7 km/h
248
8
168
00:29:45.27
26.8 km/h
266
8
174
00:30:29.23
26.2 km/h
267
8
174
01:27:17.90
27.5 km/h
263
8
173
00:01:32.43
187
7
125
01:14:20.84
7:26 min/km
270
8
175
268
109
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #109
Female 25-29
02:46:12.94
02:46:12.94
13
(92)
25-29
13
00:59:17.40
Female
92
Western Australia
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:02:51.01
235
13
82
00:27:44.46
28.8 km/h
264
13
90
00:30:31.29
26.1 km/h
267
13
92
00:29:26.81
27.1 km/h
262
13
89
01:27:51.07
27.3 km/h
267
13
92
00:02:20.94
261
13
90
01:13:09.92
7:18 min/km
268
13
93
269
114
Megan CHERRY
Megan CHERRY #114
Female 30-34
02:49:02.46
02:49:02.46
10
(93)
30-34
10
00:55:59.03
Female
93
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:02:58.17
247
8
84
00:28:53.30
27.6 km/h
270
10
94
00:30:42.16
26.0 km/h
269
10
93
00:30:41.47
26.0 km/h
268
10
93
01:30:25.45
26.5 km/h
269
10
93
00:01:57.16
235
7
76
01:13:41.68
7:22 min/km
269
10
94
270
87
Jan ECCLES
Jan ECCLES #87
Female 60-64
02:57:11.95
02:57:11.95
2
(94)
60-64
2
00:32:01.63
Female
94
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:06:06.52
272
3
96
00:30:03.39
26.5 km/h
272
3
96
00:33:06.25
24.1 km/h
272
3
96
00:31:43.52
25.2 km/h
271
2
95
01:35:02.70
25.3 km/h
272
3
96
00:03:34.63
270
3
96
01:12:28.09
7:14 min/km
267
2
92
271
42
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #42
Female Paratriathlete
02:58:03.04
02:58:03.04
1
(95)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
95
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:03:16.16
261
1
92
00:28:48.55
27.7 km/h
268
1
93
00:31:07.17
25.6 km/h
270
1
94
00:30:53.45
25.8 km/h
270
1
94
01:31:02.95
26.4 km/h
270
1
94
00:02:16.38
257
1
88
01:21:27.54
8:08 min/km
272
1
96
272
88
Brigitte BORELLI
Brigitte BORELLI #88
Female 60-64
02:58:19.95
02:58:19.95
3
(96)
60-64
3
00:33:09.62
Female
96
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:04:52.34
271
2
95
00:29:19.02
27.2 km/h
271
2
95
00:32:29.10
24.6 km/h
271
2
95
00:32:37.96
24.5 km/h
272
3
96
01:34:34.47
25.4 km/h
271
2
95
00:03:14.87
268
2
95
01:15:38.25
7:33 min/km
271
3
95
82
Helen LINDBLOM
Helen LINDBLOM #82
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Queensland
AUS
329
Mike MCGURK
Mike MCGURK #329
Male Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Male
Western Australia
AUS
326
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #326
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Albany Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
327
James CAMERON
James CAMERON #327
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
349
Scot DRYLIE
Scot DRYLIE #349
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
337
Trent VAN BEEM
Trent VAN BEEM #337
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:02:51.98
43
Cushla GOOCH
Cushla GOOCH #43
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
44
Clare RILEY
Clare RILEY #44
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
45
Penny SPICER
Penny SPICER #45
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
46
Belinda DENNIS
Belinda DENNIS #46
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
47
Kerri RENSHAW
Kerri RENSHAW #47
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
39
Justine DAWSON
Justine DAWSON #39
Female Paratriathlete
DNS
DNS
Paratriathlete
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
40
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES #40
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
41
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #41
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
323
Alex BARRON
Alex BARRON #323
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
297
Zac JOHNSON
Zac JOHNSON #297
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
308
Evan HILL
Evan HILL #308
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
309
Ian JACK
Ian JACK #309
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
303
Daniel OLEARY
Daniel OLEARY #303
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
304
Adam HAYNES
Adam HAYNES #304
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
306
Stuart BROWN
Stuart BROWN #306
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
269
Chad MARRIOTT
Chad MARRIOTT #269
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
270
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #270
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
272
Phil BUCKINGHAM
Phil BUCKINGHAM #272
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
273
Jason HARDIE
Jason HARDIE #273
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
265
Will HASSEY
Will HASSEY #265
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
281
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #281
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
186
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #186
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (341 items)