Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
20 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (840 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
500
173
Gian CONNAUGHTON
Gian CONNAUGHTON #173
Female Y08
00:24:59.67
00:24:59.67
87
(489)
Y08
87
00:13:35.16
Female
489
Olympia
75
0
8:03 min/km
00:11:27.89
7:23 min/km
493
86
00:13:31.78
8:43 min/km
535
93
501
170
Abbie BYK
Abbie BYK #170
Female Y08
00:25:01.91
00:25:01.91
88
(490)
Y08
88
00:13:37.40
Female
490
Olympia
76
0
8:04 min/km
00:11:53.09
7:40 min/km
507
88
00:13:08.82
8:28 min/km
495
88
524
229
Mia CAHILL
Mia CAHILL #229
Female Y08
00:26:13.26
00:26:13.26
89
(513)
Y08
89
00:14:48.75
Female
513
Troy
80
0
8:27 min/km
00:12:41.58
8:11 min/km
551
90
00:13:31.68
8:43 min/km
534
92
525
137
Lucy LUMBY
Lucy LUMBY #137
Female Y08
00:26:13.51
00:26:13.51
90
(514)
Y08
90
00:14:49.00
Female
514
Athens
85
0
8:27 min/km
00:12:42.60
8:11 min/km
555
93
00:13:30.91
8:43 min/km
530
91
526
164
Alicia SUANN
Alicia SUANN #164
Female Y08
00:26:17.03
00:26:17.03
91
(515)
Y08
91
00:14:52.52
Female
515
Corinth
91
0
8:28 min/km
00:12:42.41
8:11 min/km
554
92
00:13:34.62
8:45 min/km
544
94
527
218
Sophie PRICE
Sophie PRICE #218
Female Y08
00:26:17.04
00:26:17.04
92
(516)
Y08
92
00:14:52.53
Female
516
Sparta
91
0
8:28 min/km
00:12:41.97
8:11 min/km
553
91
00:13:35.07
8:45 min/km
545
95
529
224
Anika (Ani) WHEATLEY
Anika (Ani) WHEATLEY #224
Female Y08
00:26:18.02
00:26:18.02
93
(518)
Y08
93
00:14:53.51
Female
518
Sparta
92
0
8:29 min/km
00:12:21.09
7:58 min/km
528
89
00:13:56.93
8:59 min/km
571
98
589
196
Xinwei (Christina) LI
Xinwei (Christina) LI #196
Female Y08
00:27:28.98
00:27:28.98
94
(578)
Y08
94
00:16:04.47
Female
578
Rome
91
0
8:51 min/km
00:13:43.46
8:51 min/km
596
95
00:13:45.51
8:52 min/km
556
96
590
243
Xiaohan (Rina) SHI
Xiaohan (Rina) SHI #243
Female Y08
00:27:29.17
00:27:29.17
95
(579)
Y08
95
00:16:04.66
Female
579
Troy
90
0
8:51 min/km
00:13:41.26
8:49 min/km
594
94
00:13:47.91
8:54 min/km
559
97
602
231
Marnie GRIFFITHS
Marnie GRIFFITHS #231
Female Y08
00:27:37.09
00:27:37.09
96
(591)
Y08
96
00:16:12.58
Female
591
Troy
93
0
8:54 min/km
00:14:15.73
9:12 min/km
626
99
00:13:21.36
8:37 min/km
516
90
606
206
Jiayi (Jenny) ZHEN
Jiayi (Jenny) ZHEN #206
Female Y08
00:27:47.26
00:27:47.26
97
(595)
Y08
97
00:16:22.75
Female
595
Rome
95
0
8:57 min/km
00:13:44.46
8:51 min/km
598
96
00:14:02.80
9:03 min/km
576
99
616
147
Shengnan (Kitty) WU
Shengnan (Kitty) WU #147
Female Y08
00:28:38.49
00:28:38.49
98
(605)
Y08
98
00:17:13.98
Female
605
Athens
99
0
9:14 min/km
00:13:44.89
8:52 min/km
599
97
00:14:53.60
9:36 min/km
615
102
617
235
Ching (Ryanne) KHOR
Ching (Ryanne) KHOR #235
Female Y08
00:28:38.76
00:28:38.76
99
(606)
Y08
99
00:17:14.25
Female
606
Troy
96
0
9:14 min/km
00:13:45.21
8:52 min/km
600
98
00:14:53.55
9:36 min/km
614
101
619
166
Gemma (Gem) WATSON
Gemma (Gem) WATSON #166
Female Y08
00:28:53.87
00:28:53.87
100
(608)
Y08
100
00:17:29.36
Female
608
Corinth
105
0
9:19 min/km
00:14:43.46
9:29 min/km
653
102
00:14:10.41
9:08 min/km
582
100
652
158
Kristin HENRY
Kristin HENRY #158
Female Y08
00:30:28.52
00:30:28.52
101
(641)
Y08
101
00:19:04.01
Female
641
Corinth
112
0
9:49 min/km
00:14:43.21
9:29 min/km
652
101
00:15:45.30
10:09 min/km
646
104
654
209
Raelarni CHARLES
Raelarni CHARLES #209
Female Y08
00:30:30.01
00:30:30.01
102
(643)
Y08
102
00:19:05.50
Female
643
Sparta
106
0
9:50 min/km
00:14:45.72
9:31 min/km
656
103
00:15:44.29
10:09 min/km
645
103
655
133
Sienna GERRARD
Sienna GERRARD #133
Female Y08
00:30:30.39
00:30:30.39
103
(644)
Y08
103
00:19:05.88
Female
644
Athens
103
0
9:50 min/km
00:14:17.54
9:13 min/km
627
100
00:16:12.85
10:27 min/km
667
105
671
211
Roshni FERNANDES
Roshni FERNANDES #211
Female Y08
00:31:32.58
00:31:32.58
104
(660)
Y08
104
00:20:08.07
Female
660
Sparta
109
0
10:10 min/km
00:18:28.91
11:55 min/km
686
105
00:13:03.67
8:25 min/km
486
86
672
205
Mia WILESMITH
Mia WILESMITH #205
Female Y08
00:31:32.77
00:31:32.77
105
(661)
Y08
105
00:20:08.26
Female
661
Rome
106
0
10:10 min/km
00:18:28.70
11:55 min/km
685
104
00:13:04.06
8:25 min/km
488
87
200
Anwen (Annie) PORTER
Anwen (Annie) PORTER #200
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Rome
0
190
Lauren CLARK
Lauren CLARK #190
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Rome
0
181
India PUNCHER
India PUNCHER #181
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Olympia
0
169
Bridgette BEAMENT
Bridgette BEAMENT #169
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Olympia
0
179
Holly MARRIOTT
Holly MARRIOTT #179
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Olympia
0
245
Sophia WATSON
Sophia WATSON #245
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Troy
0
246
Mevindee WITHANAGE
Mevindee WITHANAGE #246
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Troy
0
230
Lorenne CHRISTOU
Lorenne CHRISTOU #230
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Troy
0
242
Jade ROLLASON
Jade ROLLASON #242
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Troy
0
131
Annabel BOYATZIS
Annabel BOYATZIS #131
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Athens
0
129
Karmanya AGARWAL
Karmanya AGARWAL #129
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Athens
0
136
Matilda KAVANAGH
Matilda KAVANAGH #136
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Athens
0
143
Savannah ROGERS
Savannah ROGERS #143
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Athens
0
4
279
Lily MATHER
Lily MATHER #279
Female Y09
00:12:09.39
00:12:09.39
1
(4)
Y09
1
Female
4
Corinth
1
51
3:55 min/km
00:05:40.46
3:39 min/km
3
1
00:06:28.93
4:10 min/km
6
1
10
350
Porscha BARNES
Porscha BARNES #350
Female Y09
00:12:44.60
00:12:44.60
2
(8)
Y09
2
00:00:35.20
Female
8
Troy
2
50
4:06 min/km
00:05:53.21
3:47 min/km
6
2
00:06:51.38
4:25 min/km
16
3
13
299
Ruby KNOTT
Ruby KNOTT #299
Female Y09
00:12:56.42
00:12:56.42
3
(10)
Y09
3
00:00:47.02
Female
10
Olympia
2
49
4:10 min/km
00:06:17.61
4:03 min/km
24
4
00:06:38.80
4:17 min/km
10
2
34
296
Klara JOHANSSON
Klara JOHANSSON #296
Female Y09
00:13:38.50
00:13:38.50
4
(26)
Y09
4
00:01:29.10
Female
26
Olympia
3
48
4:24 min/km
00:06:15.18
4:02 min/km
20
3
00:07:23.31
4:46 min/km
52
6
42
320
Sophie LESTER
Sophie LESTER #320
Female Y09
00:13:46.46
00:13:46.46
5
(34)
Y09
5
00:01:37.07
Female
34
Rome
10
47
4:26 min/km
00:06:37.16
4:16 min/km
55
8
00:07:09.30
4:36 min/km
36
4
50
270
Kate DE MARCHI
Kate DE MARCHI #270
Female Y09
00:13:54.40
00:13:54.40
6
(41)
Y09
6
00:01:45.01
Female
41
Corinth
9
46
4:29 min/km
00:06:31.22
4:12 min/km
44
5
00:07:23.18
4:45 min/km
51
5
55
362
Madison LEWIS
Madison LEWIS #362
Female Y09
00:14:05.20
00:14:05.20
7
(46)
Y09
7
00:01:55.80
Female
46
Troy
6
45
4:32 min/km
00:06:37.72
4:16 min/km
58
9
00:07:27.48
4:48 min/km
59
8
56
304
Madison (Mem) MONRO
Madison (Mem) MONRO #304
Female Y09
00:14:06.23
00:14:06.23
8
(47)
Y09
8
00:01:56.84
Female
47
Olympia
5
44
4:32 min/km
00:06:38.12
4:16 min/km
60
10
00:07:28.11
4:49 min/km
61
10
57
355
Phoebe DYSON
Phoebe DYSON #355
Female Y09
00:14:06.23
00:14:06.23
9
(48)
Y09
9
00:01:56.84
Female
48
Troy
7
43
4:32 min/km
00:06:38.12
4:16 min/km
61
11
00:07:28.10
4:49 min/km
60
9
61
341
Jemeeka LEIGH
Jemeeka LEIGH #341
Female Y09
00:14:12.33
00:14:12.33
10
(52)
Y09
10
00:02:02.94
Female
52
Sparta
8
42
4:34 min/km
00:06:36.09
4:15 min/km
53
7
00:07:36.24
4:54 min/km
69
13
68
258
Gemma RIPPEY
Gemma RIPPEY #258
Female Y09
00:14:18.83
00:14:18.83
11
(59)
Y09
11
00:02:09.44
Female
59
Athens
10
41
4:37 min/km
00:06:44.66
4:21 min/km
70
13
00:07:34.17
4:53 min/km
65
12
69
322
Eloise MASSEY
Eloise MASSEY #322
Female Y09
00:14:22.90
00:14:22.90
12
(60)
Y09
12
00:02:13.50
Female
60
Rome
12
40
4:38 min/km
00:06:34.88
4:14 min/km
52
6
00:07:48.02
5:01 min/km
84
16
72
273
Lucy FOSTER
Lucy FOSTER #273
Female Y09
00:14:32.00
00:14:32.00
13
(63)
Y09
13
00:02:22.60
Female
63
Corinth
15
39
4:41 min/km
00:06:50.96
4:25 min/km
85
15
00:07:41.03
4:57 min/km
73
14
78
276
Sophie JOHNSON
Sophie JOHNSON #276
Female Y09
00:14:38.50
00:14:38.50
14
(69)
Y09
14
00:02:29.10
Female
69
Corinth
16
38
4:43 min/km
00:06:52.35
4:26 min/km
88
17
00:07:46.15
5:00 min/km
83
15
79
265
Amelia VENN
Amelia VENN #265
Female Y09
00:14:39.97
00:14:39.97
15
(70)
Y09
15
00:02:30.57
Female
70
Athens
12
37
4:43 min/km
00:07:13.70
4:39 min/km
122
24
00:07:26.26
4:47 min/km
56
7
81
306
Stella SHEEHAN
Stella SHEEHAN #306
Female Y09
00:14:41.58
00:14:41.58
16
(72)
Y09
16
00:02:32.19
Female
72
Olympia
9
36
4:44 min/km
00:06:41.71
4:19 min/km
67
12
00:07:59.86
5:09 min/km
99
17
82
298
Chloe KESWICK
Chloe KESWICK #298
Female Y09
00:14:41.75
00:14:41.75
17
(73)
Y09
17
00:02:32.35
Female
73
Olympia
10
35
4:44 min/km
00:07:09.42
4:37 min/km
115
21
00:07:32.32
4:51 min/km
64
11
96
311
Charlotte BAXTER
Charlotte BAXTER #311
Female Y09
00:14:55.48
00:14:55.48
18
(86)
Y09
18
00:02:46.09
Female
86
Rome
14
34
4:48 min/km
00:06:46.21
4:22 min/km
75
14
00:08:09.26
5:15 min/km
116
18
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (840 items)