ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
38
39
40
Page 6 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1157
74
Joshua MOTT
Joshua MOTT #74
Male U/19
00:17:40.88
00:17:40.88
251
(1157)
U/19
251
00:04:59.48
Male
1157
ALL SAINTS'
7
4:25 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:43.62
4:25 min/km
974
223
974
00:05:57.25
4:24 min/km
1327
266
1327
1163
3627
Jonathon FELEKE
Jonathon FELEKE #3627
Male U/19
00:17:42.45
00:17:42.45
252
(1163)
U/19
252
00:05:01.04
Male
1163
ST NORBERT
4
4:25 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:04.98
4:33 min/km
1125
249
1125
00:05:37.47
4:09 min/km
1209
247
1209
1167
3163
Jesse MEREDITH
Jesse MEREDITH #3163
Male U/19
00:17:42.92
00:17:42.92
253
(1167)
U/19
253
00:05:01.52
Male
1167
SETON
6
4:25 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:03.98
4:33 min/km
1119
248
1119
00:05:38.94
4:11 min/km
1225
249
1225
1180
1804
Ben WATT
Ben WATT #1804
Male U/19
00:17:49.25
00:17:49.25
254
(1180)
U/19
254
00:05:07.84
Male
1180
LIVING WATERS
7
4:27 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:52.59
4:28 min/km
1049
238
1049
00:05:56.66
4:24 min/km
1322
264
1322
1181
1975
Noah SCOTT
Noah SCOTT #1975
Male U/19
00:17:49.44
00:17:49.44
255
(1181)
U/19
255
00:05:08.04
Male
1181
MANDURAH BAPTIST
6
4:27 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:03.96
4:33 min/km
1118
247
1118
00:05:45.48
4:15 min/km
1270
258
1270
1183
1977
Thomas ALEXANDER
Thomas ALEXANDER #1977
Male U/19
00:17:49.96
00:17:49.96
256
(1183)
U/19
256
00:05:08.55
Male
1183
MANDURAH BAPTIST
7
4:27 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:07.43
4:34 min/km
1136
252
1136
00:05:42.53
4:13 min/km
1249
253
1249
1199
1130
Connor HOGAN
Connor HOGAN #1130
Male U/19
00:17:53.70
00:17:53.70
257
(1199)
U/19
257
00:05:12.29
Male
1199
JOHN PAUL
5
4:28 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:19.41
4:39 min/km
1200
264
1200
00:05:34.28
4:07 min/km
1174
237
1174
1216
2118
Daniel WILLIAMS
Daniel WILLIAMS #2118
Male U/19
00:17:58.62
00:17:58.62
258
(1216)
U/19
258
00:05:17.22
Male
1216
MATER DEI
7
4:29 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:21.28
4:39 min/km
1212
265
1212
00:05:37.34
4:09 min/km
1208
246
1208
1231
1801
Joe PADFIELD
Joe PADFIELD #1801
Male U/19
00:18:02.91
00:18:02.91
259
(1231)
U/19
259
00:05:21.51
Male
1231
LIVING WATERS
8
4:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:17.19
4:38 min/km
1190
261
1190
00:05:45.72
4:16 min/km
1271
259
1271
1238
3167
Richard THOMAS
Richard THOMAS #3167
Male U/19
00:18:06.59
00:18:06.59
260
(1238)
U/19
260
00:05:25.19
Male
1238
SETON
7
4:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:29.41
4:42 min/km
1250
270
1250
00:05:37.18
4:09 min/km
1204
244
1204
1239
705
Cameron MCCREANOR
Cameron MCCREANOR #705
Male U/19
00:18:07.60
00:18:07.60
261
(1239)
U/19
261
00:05:26.20
Male
1239
EMMANUEL
7
4:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:14.90
4:37 min/km
1179
258
1179
00:05:52.70
4:21 min/km
1305
262
1305
1245
2827
Kieran REEVE
Kieran REEVE #2827
Male U/19
00:18:12.50
00:18:12.50
262
(1245)
U/19
262
00:05:31.09
Male
1245
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:33 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:11.68
4:36 min/km
1159
254
1159
00:06:00.81
4:27 min/km
1339
268
1339
1249
2162
Zachary MILHENCH
Zachary MILHENCH #2162
Male U/19
00:18:14.32
00:18:14.32
263
(1249)
U/19
263
00:05:32.92
Male
1249
MATER DEI
8
4:33 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:13.32
4:36 min/km
1170
255
1170
00:06:01.00
4:27 min/km
1341
269
1341
1254
3557
Villiers FOURIE
Villiers FOURIE #3557
Male U/19
00:18:15.94
00:18:15.94
264
(1254)
U/19
264
00:05:34.53
Male
1254
MACKILLOP
8
4:33 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:13.91
4:36 min/km
1173
256
1173
00:06:02.02
4:28 min/km
1345
270
1345
1255
2618
Luke FOSTER
Luke FOSTER #2618
Male U/19
00:18:16.15
00:18:16.15
265
(1255)
U/19
265
00:05:34.75
Male
1255
PETER CARNLEY
1
4:34 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:28.60
4:42 min/km
1245
269
1245
00:05:47.55
4:17 min/km
1282
260
1282
1258
1478
Clayton HUMBLE
Clayton HUMBLE #1478
Male U/19
00:18:17.46
00:18:17.46
266
(1258)
U/19
266
00:05:36.05
Male
1258
KINGSWAY
3
4:34 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:40.16
4:46 min/km
1289
273
1289
00:05:37.30
4:09 min/km
1207
245
1207
1262
3669
Chris PAPADOPOULOS
Chris PAPADOPOULOS #3669
Male U/19
00:18:20.65
00:18:20.65
267
(1262)
U/19
267
00:05:39.25
Male
1262
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
7
4:35 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:11.66
4:36 min/km
1158
253
1158
00:06:08.99
4:33 min/km
1366
274
1366
1264
143
Ben SINCLAIR
Ben SINCLAIR #143
Male U/19
00:18:20.84
00:18:20.84
268
(1264)
U/19
268
00:05:39.44
Male
1264
ARANMORE
4
4:35 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:47.30
4:49 min/km
1312
280
1312
00:05:33.54
4:07 min/km
1168
236
1168
1292
1259
Bailey GRANT
Bailey GRANT #1259
Male U/19
00:18:33.76
00:18:33.76
269
(1292)
U/19
269
00:05:52.35
Male
1292
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:45.46
4:48 min/km
1306
277
1306
00:05:48.29
4:17 min/km
1285
261
1285
1307
1257
Ryan EDWARDS
Ryan EDWARDS #1257
Male U/19
00:18:38.37
00:18:38.37
270
(1307)
U/19
270
00:05:56.96
Male
1307
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:27.37
4:42 min/km
1239
268
1239
00:06:10.99
4:34 min/km
1378
275
1378
1320
3895
Leeam HARPER
Leeam HARPER #3895
Male U/19
00:18:42.67
00:18:42.67
271
(1320)
U/19
271
00:06:01.27
Male
1320
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:24.15
4:40 min/km
1224
267
1224
00:06:18.51
4:40 min/km
1397
277
1397
1321
3626
Lucas KININMONTH
Lucas KININMONTH #3626
Male U/19
00:18:42.86
00:18:42.86
272
(1321)
U/19
272
00:06:01.46
Male
1321
ST NORBERT
5
4:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:57.67
4:53 min/km
1346
281
1346
00:05:45.19
4:15 min/km
1268
257
1268
1326
1247
Mitchell WASLEY
Mitchell WASLEY #1247
Male U/19
00:18:44.43
00:18:44.43
273
(1326)
U/19
273
00:06:03.03
Male
1326
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
4:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:45.47
4:48 min/km
1307
278
1307
00:05:58.96
4:25 min/km
1332
267
1332
1331
194
Jack HOLLAND
Jack HOLLAND #194
Male U/19
00:18:45.89
00:18:45.89
274
(1331)
U/19
274
00:06:04.49
Male
1331
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:19.22
4:38 min/km
1198
263
1198
00:06:26.67
4:46 min/km
1420
282
1420
1340
3891
Cooper CHAMBERLAIN
Cooper CHAMBERLAIN #3891
Male U/19
00:18:52.83
00:18:52.83
275
(1340)
U/19
275
00:06:11.43
Male
1340
SWAN VALLEY
3
4:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:47.10
4:49 min/km
1311
279
1311
00:06:05.73
4:30 min/km
1359
273
1359
1343
3090
Cameron KRSANAC
Cameron KRSANAC #3090
Male U/19
00:18:55.27
00:18:55.27
276
(1343)
U/19
276
00:06:13.87
Male
1343
SERVITE
8
4:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:23.92
4:40 min/km
1221
266
1221
00:06:31.35
4:49 min/km
1429
285
1429
1348
2548
Max BALESTRI
Max BALESTRI #2548
Male U/19
00:19:00.99
00:19:00.99
277
(1348)
U/19
277
00:06:19.59
Male
1348
NEWMAN
7
4:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:03.91
4:55 min/km
1360
286
1360
00:05:57.08
4:24 min/km
1325
265
1325
1349
869
Izzak ZWANENBURG-HONEY
Izzak ZWANENBURG-HONEY #869
Male U/19
00:19:01.18
00:19:01.18
278
(1349)
U/19
278
00:06:19.77
Male
1349
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
4:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:59.11
4:54 min/km
1347
282
1347
00:06:02.06
4:28 min/km
1346
271
1346
1354
2545
Isaak DENNISON
Isaak DENNISON #2545
Male U/19
00:19:05.25
00:19:05.25
279
(1354)
U/19
279
00:06:23.84
Male
1354
NEWMAN
8
4:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:02.57
4:55 min/km
1355
284
1355
00:06:02.67
4:28 min/km
1347
272
1347
1359
2394
Liam VAN DE NADORT
Liam VAN DE NADORT #2394
Male U/19
00:19:08.31
00:19:08.31
280
(1359)
U/19
280
00:06:26.91
Male
1359
MUNDARING
3
4:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:41.62
4:47 min/km
1292
274
1292
00:06:26.69
4:46 min/km
1421
283
1421
1364
67
Paudie WHALLEY
Paudie WHALLEY #67
Male U/19
00:19:11.93
00:19:11.93
281
(1364)
U/19
281
00:06:30.53
Male
1364
ALL SAINTS'
8
4:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:37.37
4:45 min/km
1276
271
1276
00:06:34.55
4:52 min/km
1433
286
1433
1380
1254
Riley STROTHER
Riley STROTHER #1254
Male U/19
00:19:21.35
00:19:21.35
282
(1380)
U/19
282
00:06:39.94
Male
1380
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
4:50 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:01.91
4:55 min/km
1354
283
1354
00:06:19.43
4:41 min/km
1401
279
1401
1383
982
Brenton HILTON
Brenton HILTON #982
Male U/19
00:19:23.18
00:19:23.18
283
(1383)
U/19
283
00:06:41.78
Male
1383
HOLY CROSS
5
4:50 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:37.55
4:45 min/km
1277
272
1277
00:06:45.63
5:00 min/km
1443
288
1443
1384
3012
Justin SAMS-HAYES
Justin SAMS-HAYES #3012
Male U/19
00:19:23.19
00:19:23.19
284
(1384)
U/19
284
00:06:41.79
Male
1384
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3
4:50 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:04.41
4:56 min/km
1363
287
1363
00:06:18.78
4:40 min/km
1400
278
1400
1393
4084
Luc ADAMS
Luc ADAMS #4084
Male U/19
00:19:30.68
00:19:30.68
285
(1393)
U/19
285
00:06:49.27
Male
1393
URSULA FRAYNE
7
4:52 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:03.60
4:55 min/km
1358
285
1358
00:06:27.08
4:46 min/km
1423
284
1423
1404
2401
Joel CRAGGS
Joel CRAGGS #2401
Male U/19
00:19:39.43
00:19:39.43
286
(1404)
U/19
286
00:06:58.02
Male
1404
MUNDARING
4
4:54 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:44.06
4:48 min/km
1302
276
1302
00:06:55.36
5:07 min/km
1451
290
1451
1406
637
Derek MCLACHLAN
Derek MCLACHLAN #637
Male U/19
00:19:41.32
00:19:41.32
287
(1406)
U/19
287
00:06:59.92
Male
1406
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
4:55 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:18.03
5:01 min/km
1388
288
1388
00:06:23.29
4:43 min/km
1411
281
1411
1424
1575
Sean AISLABIE
Sean AISLABIE #1575
Male U/19
00:20:03.12
00:20:03.12
288
(1424)
U/19
288
00:07:21.72
Male
1424
KOLBE
5
5:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:42.64
4:47 min/km
1295
275
1295
00:07:20.48
5:26 min/km
1465
292
1465
1433
2613
Matthew RYAN
Matthew RYAN #2613
Male U/19
00:20:10.74
00:20:10.74
289
(1433)
U/19
289
00:07:29.34
Male
1433
PETER CARNLEY
2
5:02 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:50.90
5:13 min/km
1436
290
1436
00:06:19.84
4:41 min/km
1404
280
1404
1436
1258
Phillip WINSHIP
Phillip WINSHIP #1258
Male U/19
00:20:11.26
00:20:11.26
290
(1436)
U/19
290
00:07:29.86
Male
1436
JOHN WOLLASTON
6
5:02 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:29.37
5:05 min/km
1409
289
1409
00:06:41.89
4:57 min/km
1439
287
1439
1458
3015
Lachlan NICHOLS
Lachlan NICHOLS #3015
Male U/19
00:21:27.16
00:21:27.16
291
(1458)
U/19
291
00:08:45.76
Male
1458
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
4
5:21 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:14:32.56
5:29 min/km
1458
292
1458
00:06:54.60
5:07 min/km
1450
289
1450
1465
910
Sebastian OKLE RAMIREZ
Sebastian OKLE RAMIREZ #910
Male U/19
00:21:46.81
00:21:46.81
292
(1465)
U/19
292
00:09:05.40
Male
1465
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
5:26 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:14:44.34
5:33 min/km
1461
293
1461
00:07:02.47
5:12 min/km
1457
291
1457
1467
2308
Jason PAN
Jason PAN #2308
Male U/19
00:21:53.72
00:21:53.72
293
(1467)
U/19
293
00:09:12.32
Male
1467
MERCY
5
5:28 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:14:30.66
5:28 min/km
1456
291
1456
00:07:23.06
5:28 min/km
1467
293
1467
1468
3009
Teroha WINMAR
Teroha WINMAR #3009
Male U/19
00:21:55.16
00:21:55.16
294
(1468)
U/19
294
00:09:13.76
Male
1468
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
5
5:28 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:21:55.16
16:14 min/km
1474
2619
Maxwell RISELEY
Maxwell RISELEY #2619
Male U/19
00:22:37.13
00:22:37.13
295
(1474)
U/19
295
00:09:55.72
Male
1474
PETER CARNLEY
3
5:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:15:04.49
5:41 min/km
1471
294
1471
00:07:32.63
5:35 min/km
1473
294
1473
1482
348
Liam BARRY
Liam BARRY #348
Male U/19
00:25:36.63
00:25:36.63
296
(1482)
U/19
296
00:12:55.23
Male
1482
CATHOLIC AG
3
6:24 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:17:18.76
6:31 min/km
1481
295
1481
00:08:17.86
6:08 min/km
1478
295
1478
324
Sai GADI
Sai GADI #324
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CAREY
Wave 10 U19
327
Riley CASELLAS
Riley CASELLAS #327
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CAREY
Wave 10 U19
335
Devan CONRY
Devan CONRY #335
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CAREY
Wave 10 U19
319
Harrison WING
Harrison WING #319
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CAREY
Wave 10 U19
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
38
39
40
Page 6 of 40 (1994 items)