Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
251
111
Hope LANDY
Hope LANDY #111
Female Y11
00:18:45.42
00:18:45.42
30
(251)
Y11
30
00:05:25.69
Female
251
COLU
41
6:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
252
169
Meg GILLAM
Meg GILLAM #169
Female Y07
00:18:45.56
00:18:45.56
57
(252)
Y07
57
00:06:39.38
Female
252
KILD
42
6:30 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
253
363
Olivia SELMAN
Olivia SELMAN #363
Female Y08
00:18:46.90
00:18:46.90
56
(253)
Y08
56
00:05:23.09
Female
253
MOYN
42
6:31 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
254
280
Ashlee BLOOMFIELD
Ashlee BLOOMFIELD #280
Female Y12
00:18:48.36
00:18:48.36
33
(254)
Y12
33
00:05:12.58
Female
254
KILD
43
6:31 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
255
488
Alyxandria HIGHAM
Alyxandria HIGHAM #488
Female Y07
00:18:49.18
00:18:49.18
58
(255)
Y07
58
00:06:43.00
Female
255
ODOW
38
6:32 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
256
353
Juliette LOTH
Juliette LOTH #353
Female Y08
00:18:49.46
00:18:49.46
57
(256)
Y08
57
00:05:25.64
Female
256
MOYN
43
6:32 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
257
244
Simone MONDI
Simone MONDI #244
Female Y10
00:18:51.33
00:18:51.33
38
(257)
Y10
38
00:05:20.99
Female
257
KILD
44
6:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
258
703
Tilly MICKEL
Tilly MICKEL #703
Female Y09
00:18:52.08
00:18:52.08
42
(258)
Y09
42
00:05:49.95
Female
258
OHAL
45
6:33 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
259
899
Abby SOLOMON
Abby SOLOMON #899
Female Y10
00:18:52.33
00:18:52.33
39
(259)
Y10
39
00:05:22.00
Female
259
TREA
48
6:33 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
260
696
Eliza CHANEY
Eliza CHANEY #696
Female Y09
00:18:53.30
00:18:53.30
43
(260)
Y09
43
00:05:51.17
Female
260
OHAL
46
6:33 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
261
206
Stephanie WARDEN
Stephanie WARDEN #206
Female Y08
00:18:53.43
00:18:53.43
58
(261)
Y08
58
00:05:29.62
Female
261
KILD
45
6:33 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
262
756
Olivia HUSTON
Olivia HUSTON #756
Female Y11
00:18:53.58
00:18:53.58
31
(262)
Y11
31
00:05:33.86
Female
262
OHAL
47
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
263
8
Charli GRAYSON
Charli GRAYSON #8
Female Y07
00:18:53.68
00:18:53.68
59
(263)
Y07
59
00:06:47.50
Female
263
COLU
42
6:33 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
264
861
Elsie HUBBLE
Elsie HUBBLE #861
Female Y09
00:18:53.93
00:18:53.93
44
(264)
Y09
44
00:05:51.80
Female
264
TREA
49
6:33 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
265
817
Jasmine MULLENS
Jasmine MULLENS #817
Female Y07
00:18:54.42
00:18:54.42
60
(265)
Y07
60
00:06:48.24
Female
265
TREA
50
6:33 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
266
744
Brooke ANDREWS
Brooke ANDREWS #744
Female Y11
00:18:55.32
00:18:55.32
32
(266)
Y11
32
00:05:35.59
Female
266
OHAL
48
6:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
267
435
Nikita MCNEIL
Nikita MCNEIL #435
Female Y11
00:18:55.80
00:18:55.80
33
(267)
Y11
33
00:05:36.08
Female
267
MOYN
44
6:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
268
575
Jade SPIRITO
Jade SPIRITO #575
Female Y10
00:18:56.37
00:18:56.37
40
(268)
Y10
40
00:05:26.03
Female
268
ODOW
39
6:34 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
269
6
Ruby GOODWIN
Ruby GOODWIN #6
Female Y07
00:18:56.92
00:18:56.92
61
(269)
Y07
61
00:06:50.74
Female
269
COLU
43
6:34 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
270
444
Ella TEIXEIRA
Ella TEIXEIRA #444
Female Y11
00:18:57.24
00:18:57.24
34
(270)
Y11
34
00:05:37.51
Female
270
MOYN
45
6:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
271
827
Rebekah BASKOVICH
Rebekah BASKOVICH #827
Female Y08
00:18:57.30
00:18:57.30
59
(271)
Y08
59
00:05:33.49
Female
271
TREA
51
6:34 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
272
388
Monique WILDING
Monique WILDING #388
Female Y09
00:18:59.23
00:18:59.23
45
(272)
Y09
45
00:05:57.10
Female
272
MOYN
46
6:35 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
273
825
Lucy WILLS
Lucy WILLS #825
Female Y07
00:18:59.35
00:18:59.35
62
(273)
Y07
62
00:06:53.17
Female
273
TREA
52
6:35 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
274
796
Jade VAN HERWAARDE
Jade VAN HERWAARDE #796
Female Y12
00:18:59.51
00:18:59.51
34
(274)
Y12
34
00:05:23.72
Female
274
OHAL
49
6:35 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
275
838
Hayley KESSELS
Hayley KESSELS #838
Female Y08
00:19:00.67
00:19:00.67
60
(275)
Y08
60
00:05:36.85
Female
275
TREA
53
6:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
276
682
Ariana POLETTI
Ariana POLETTI #682
Female Y08
00:19:00.71
00:19:00.71
61
(276)
Y08
61
00:05:36.90
Female
276
OHAL
50
6:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
277
113
Rachael LIU
Rachael LIU #113
Female Y11
00:19:02.51
00:19:02.51
35
(277)
Y11
35
00:05:42.79
Female
277
COLU
44
6:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
278
257
Alicia BIAGIONI
Alicia BIAGIONI #257
Female Y11
00:19:03.32
00:19:03.32
36
(278)
Y11
36
00:05:43.60
Female
278
KILD
46
6:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
279
734
Georgia MASLEN
Georgia MASLEN #734
Female Y10
00:19:03.33
00:19:03.33
41
(279)
Y10
41
00:05:33.00
Female
279
OHAL
51
6:36 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
280
89
Ruby MARTIN
Ruby MARTIN #89
Female Y10
00:19:05.09
00:19:05.09
42
(280)
Y10
42
00:05:34.75
Female
280
COLU
45
6:37 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
281
919
Lara PIGNATIELLO
Lara PIGNATIELLO #919
Female Y11
00:19:07.18
00:19:07.18
37
(281)
Y11
37
00:05:47.45
Female
281
TREA
54
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
282
40
Sophee MARTIN
Sophee MARTIN #40
Female Y08
00:19:07.21
00:19:07.21
62
(282)
Y08
62
00:05:43.40
Female
282
COLU
46
6:38 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
283
906
Chloe BERTONE
Chloe BERTONE #906
Female Y11
00:19:07.62
00:19:07.62
38
(283)
Y11
38
00:05:47.90
Female
283
TREA
55
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
284
909
Tahlia COLLICA
Tahlia COLLICA #909
Female Y11
00:19:07.82
00:19:07.82
39
(284)
Y11
39
00:05:48.10
Female
284
TREA
56
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
285
576
Emily SULLIVAN
Emily SULLIVAN #576
Female Y10
00:19:08.01
00:19:08.01
43
(285)
Y10
43
00:05:37.67
Female
285
ODOW
40
6:38 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
286
290
Olivia NELSON
Olivia NELSON #290
Female Y12
00:19:09.04
00:19:09.04
35
(286)
Y12
35
00:05:33.25
Female
286
KILD
47
6:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
287
197
Charlotte FITZGERALD
Charlotte FITZGERALD #197
Female Y08
00:19:10.33
00:19:10.33
63
(287)
Y08
63
00:05:46.51
Female
287
KILD
48
6:39 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
288
15
Eryn LAW
Eryn LAW #15
Female Y07
00:19:11.12
00:19:11.12
63
(288)
Y07
63
00:07:04.94
Female
288
COLU
47
6:39 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
289
904
Siena WEST
Siena WEST #904
Female Y10
00:19:11.34
00:19:11.34
44
(289)
Y10
44
00:05:41.00
Female
289
TREA
57
6:39 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
290
334
Eva MCKINLAY
Eva MCKINLAY #334
Female Y07
00:19:12.93
00:19:12.93
64
(290)
Y07
64
00:07:06.75
Female
290
MOYN
47
6:40 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
291
629
Emma WINTER
Emma WINTER #629
Female Y12
00:19:15.54
00:19:15.54
36
(291)
Y12
36
00:05:39.75
Female
291
ODOW
41
6:41 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
292
291
Duana NICKELS
Duana NICKELS #291
Female Y12
00:19:16.04
00:19:16.04
37
(292)
Y12
37
00:05:40.25
Female
292
KILD
49
6:41 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
293
784
Elizabeth HUGHES
Elizabeth HUGHES #784
Female Y12
00:19:16.29
00:19:16.29
38
(293)
Y12
38
00:05:40.50
Female
293
OHAL
52
6:41 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
294
11
Charis JONES
Charis JONES #11
Female Y07
00:19:19.43
00:19:19.43
65
(294)
Y07
65
00:07:13.25
Female
294
COLU
48
6:42 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
295
10
Sophie HEFFERNAN
Sophie HEFFERNAN #10
Female Y07
00:19:19.64
00:19:19.64
66
(295)
Y07
66
00:07:13.46
Female
295
COLU
49
6:42 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
296
20
Lucinda SCHUBERT
Lucinda SCHUBERT #20
Female Y07
00:19:22.18
00:19:22.18
67
(296)
Y07
67
00:07:16.00
Female
296
COLU
50
6:43 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
297
57
Caitlyn CARLSEN
Caitlyn CARLSEN #57
Female Y09
00:19:22.55
00:19:22.55
46
(297)
Y09
46
00:06:20.42
Female
297
COLU
51
6:43 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
298
503
Sienna WOEWODIN
Sienna WOEWODIN #503
Female Y07
00:19:22.92
00:19:22.92
68
(298)
Y07
68
00:07:16.74
Female
298
ODOW
42
6:43 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
299
851
Sophia BACKHOUSE
Sophia BACKHOUSE #851
Female Y09
00:19:23.46
00:19:23.46
47
(299)
Y09
47
00:06:21.33
Female
299
TREA
58
6:43 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
300
570
Philippa NEWMAN
Philippa NEWMAN #570
Female Y10
00:19:23.50
00:19:23.50
45
(300)
Y10
45
00:05:53.16
Female
300
ODOW
43
6:43 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (899 items)