City of Cockburn Bibra Lake Fun Run
23 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 5 of 14 (653 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pace
380
438
Deon BARBER
Deon BARBER #438
Female Open 18+
01:06:09.78
01:06:09.78
108
(201)
Open 18+
108
Female
201
11:01 min/km
381
52
Cathy OLSEN
Cathy OLSEN #52
Female Open 18+
01:06:32.16
01:06:32.16
109
(202)
Open 18+
109
Female
202
School
Harmony Primary School
11:05 min/km
382
595
Silvia Multiyana FOH
Silvia Multiyana FOH #595
Female Open 18+
01:06:34.30
01:06:34.30
110
(203)
Open 18+
110
Female
203
School
Harmony Primary School
11:05 min/km
384
345
Amy FIMMEL
Amy FIMMEL #345
Female 12 & Under
01:07:47.42
01:07:47.42
57
(204)
12 & Under
57
Female
204
11:17 min/km
386
146
Tanya COOK
Tanya COOK #146
Female Open 18+
01:07:56.67
01:07:56.67
111
(205)
Open 18+
111
Female
205
Club
Fittclub Fremantle
11:19 min/km
389
298
Little Flower B ANGEL
Little Flower B ANGEL #298
Female Open 18+
01:10:38.30
01:10:38.30
112
(206)
Open 18+
112
Female
206
11:46 min/km
390
300
Erica Nicole ANGEL
Erica Nicole ANGEL #300
Female Open 18+
01:10:39.13
01:10:39.13
113
(207)
Open 18+
113
Female
207
11:46 min/km
391
123
Lorrae TAYLOR
Lorrae TAYLOR #123
Female Open 18+
01:12:06.43
01:12:06.43
114
(208)
Open 18+
114
Female
208
12:01 min/km
392
122
Lorrae TAYLOR
Lorrae TAYLOR #122
Female Open 18+
01:12:07.64
01:12:07.64
115
(209)
Open 18+
115
Female
209
12:01 min/km
394
327
Vivienne NUNN
Vivienne NUNN #327
Female 12 & Under
01:12:21.67
01:12:21.67
58
(210)
12 & Under
58
Female
210
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
12:03 min/km
395
324
Camilla NUNN
Camilla NUNN #324
Female Open 18+
01:12:21.67
01:12:21.67
116
(211)
Open 18+
116
Female
211
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
12:03 min/km
398
420
Eve GILLON
Eve GILLON #420
Female 12 & Under
01:12:51.19
01:12:51.19
59
(212)
12 & Under
59
Female
212
Club
Cockburn Athletics Club
12:08 min/km
400
262
Holly BENNETT
Holly BENNETT #262
Female 12 & Under
01:14:50.91
01:14:50.91
60
(213)
12 & Under
60
Female
213
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
12:28 min/km
401
260
Leah BENNETT
Leah BENNETT #260
Female Open 18+
01:14:51.27
01:14:51.27
117
(214)
Open 18+
117
Female
214
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
12:28 min/km
407
156
Mikayla GUIDA
Mikayla GUIDA #156
Female 12 & Under
01:15:47.61
01:15:47.61
61
(215)
12 & Under
61
Female
215
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
12:37 min/km
409
523
Sienna MEJIA
Sienna MEJIA #523
Female 12 & Under
01:15:56.88
01:15:56.88
62
(216)
12 & Under
62
Female
216
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
12:39 min/km
410
478
Nadia BENAVIDES
Nadia BENAVIDES #478
Female Open 18+
01:15:57.09
01:15:57.09
118
(217)
Open 18+
118
Female
217
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
12:39 min/km
411
154
Donna GUIDA
Donna GUIDA #154
Female Open 18+
01:15:57.42
01:15:57.42
119
(218)
Open 18+
119
Female
218
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
12:39 min/km
412
522
Alyanna MEJIA
Alyanna MEJIA #522
Female 12 & Under
01:15:57.68
01:15:57.68
63
(219)
12 & Under
63
Female
219
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
12:39 min/km
413
157
Julia GUIDA
Julia GUIDA #157
Female 12 & Under
01:15:57.91
01:15:57.91
64
(220)
12 & Under
64
Female
220
School
Hammond Park Catholic Primary School
12:39 min/km
414
504
Judy MCSHANE
Judy MCSHANE #504
Female Open 18+
01:18:40.94
01:18:40.94
120
(221)
Open 18+
120
Female
221
Business
East Fremantle Podiatry
13:06 min/km
415
505
Veronica MCSHANE
Veronica MCSHANE #505
Female Open 18+
01:18:41.81
01:18:41.81
121
(222)
Open 18+
121
Female
222
Business
East Fremantle Podiatry
13:06 min/km
417
472
Shelley STONE
Shelley STONE #472
Female Open 18+
01:18:58.41
01:18:58.41
122
(223)
Open 18+
122
Female
223
13:09 min/km
418
498
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #498
Female Open 18+
01:19:38.36
01:19:38.36
123
(224)
Open 18+
123
Female
224
13:16 min/km
420
500
Fay ROBINSON
Fay ROBINSON #500
Female 55 & Over
01:19:53.00
01:19:53.00
15
(225)
55 & Over
15
Female
225
13:18 min/km
421
65
Jazz PETKOVICH
Jazz PETKOVICH #65
Female 17 & Under
01:20:11.13
01:20:11.13
24
(226)
17 & Under
24
Female
226
Club
PARKRUN
13:21 min/km
422
57
Chloe MURRAY-SMITH
Chloe MURRAY-SMITH #57
Female 17 & Under
01:20:12.65
01:20:12.65
25
(227)
17 & Under
25
Female
227
Club
PARKRUN
13:22 min/km
423
507
Jian SUN
Jian SUN #507
Female Open 18+
01:21:48.06
01:21:48.06
124
(228)
Open 18+
124
Female
228
13:38 min/km
425
250
Rhanni SEERY
Rhanni SEERY #250
Female 12 & Under
01:30:44.90
01:30:44.90
65
(229)
12 & Under
65
Female
229
School
Newton Primary School
15:07 min/km
426
249
Lena CANNONE
Lena CANNONE #249
Female Open 18+
01:31:49.98
01:31:49.98
125
(230)
Open 18+
125
Female
230
School
Newton Primary School
15:18 min/km
428
205
Skye WARD
Skye WARD #205
Female 17 & Under
01:31:57.65
01:31:57.65
26
(231)
17 & Under
26
Female
231
15:19 min/km
429
204
Kristin BIFIELD
Kristin BIFIELD #204
Female Open 18+
01:31:57.87
01:31:57.87
126
(232)
Open 18+
126
Female
232
School
Newton Primary School
15:19 min/km
430
2
Jessica FERNANDES
Jessica FERNANDES #2
Female Open 18+
01:33:02.64
01:33:02.64
127
(233)
Open 18+
127
Female
233
15:30 min/km
431
17
Odilia PEREIRA
Odilia PEREIRA #17
Female Open 18+
01:33:03.70
01:33:03.70
128
(234)
Open 18+
128
Female
234
15:30 min/km
432
29
Trish CARDOSO
Trish CARDOSO #29
Female Open 18+
01:33:11.85
01:33:11.85
129
(235)
Open 18+
129
Female
235
15:31 min/km
433
84
Lisa COOPER
Lisa COOPER #84
Female Open 18+
01:41:58.79
01:41:58.79
130
(236)
Open 18+
130
Female
236
16:59 min/km
83
Zoe ANDRIJICH
Zoe ANDRIJICH #83
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Club
Team Purser Running Group
min/km
87
Abbey SORRELL
Abbey SORRELL #87
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
96
Michaela LUMSDEN
Michaela LUMSDEN #96
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
min/km
98
Wendy RUBENS
Wendy RUBENS #98
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
99
Kelly PRINCE
Kelly PRINCE #99
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
103
Alexis STALLEY
Alexis STALLEY #103
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
104
Melanie EXLEY
Melanie EXLEY #104
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
School
Coogee Primary School
min/km
105
Kristiin LUIK
Kristiin LUIK #105
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
110
Jezlyn TRIBBECK
Jezlyn TRIBBECK #110
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
111
Kaylee TRIBBECK
Kaylee TRIBBECK #111
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
min/km
112
Kaliya TRIBBECK
Kaliya TRIBBECK #112
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
min/km
113
Bernadette TRIBBECK
Bernadette TRIBBECK #113
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
107
Katarin LUIK
Katarin LUIK #107
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
108
Karolin LUIK
Karolin LUIK #108
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 5 of 14 (653 items)