Swimming WA Open Water Series - 11
26 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 11
Under 15
Under 18
Open (18-34)
Legends (35-49)
Super Legends (50+)
Chaperone
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (224 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
201
318
Angela WHITTAKER
Angela WHITTAKER #318
Female Legends (35-49)
00:38:21.8
00:38:21.8
36
(99)
Legends (35-49)
36
Female
99
AUS
30:41 min/km
202
276
Leslie MANTI-FINN
Leslie MANTI-FINN #276
Female Legends (35-49)
00:38:37.7
00:38:37.7
37
(100)
Legends (35-49)
37
Female
100
AUS
30:54 min/km
203
263
Jo-Anne KRAMER
Jo-Anne KRAMER #263
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:38:38.1
00:38:38.1
10
(101)
Super Legends (50+)
10
Female
101
AUS
30:54 min/km
204
307
Liz SHEEHAN
Liz SHEEHAN #307
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:40:12.1
00:40:12.1
11
(102)
Super Legends (50+)
11
Female
102
AUS
32:09 min/km
205
300
Jane ROBERTON
Jane ROBERTON #300
Female Legends (35-49)
00:41:12.0
00:41:12.0
38
(103)
Legends (35-49)
38
Female
103
AUS
32:57 min/km
206
162
Taib JAFFAR
Taib JAFFAR #162
Male Legends (35-49)
00:42:29.2
00:42:29.2
37
(103)
Legends (35-49)
37
Male
103
AUS
33:59 min/km
207
926
Elene ERMISHINA
Elene ERMISHINA #926
Female Legends (35-49)
00:44:39.2
00:44:39.2
39
(104)
Legends (35-49)
39
Female
104
AUS
35:43 min/km
208
285
Liz MURRAY
Liz MURRAY #285
Female Legends (35-49)
00:49:09.5
00:49:09.5
40
(105)
Legends (35-49)
40
Female
105
AUS
39:19 min/km
293
Isabella PRENDIVILLE
Isabella PRENDIVILLE #293
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/km
291
Bayer OTTENS
Bayer OTTENS #291
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNF
DNF
Super Legends (50+)
Female
AUS
min/km
270
Elen LYNCH
Elen LYNCH #270
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/km
278
Kate MARTIN
Kate MARTIN #278
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
AUS
min/km
275
Leslie MANTI-FINN
Leslie MANTI-FINN #275
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
min/km
297
Stacey RAMSAY
Stacey RAMSAY #297
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
min/km
304
Tiffany RYAN
Tiffany RYAN #304
Female Open (18-34)
DNF
DNF
Open (18-34)
Female
AUS
min/km
945
Kelly WHELAHAN
Kelly WHELAHAN #945
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/km
166
Jon KELLY
Jon KELLY #166
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
AUS
min/km
190
John PEARCE
John PEARCE #190
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
AUS
min/km
178
Henry LYNCH
Henry LYNCH #178
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
AUS
min/km
149
Harrison FRY
Harrison FRY #149
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
AUS
min/km
216
David WOODHOUSE
David WOODHOUSE #216
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
AUS
min/km
225
Taylah BOTT
Taylah BOTT #225
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
AUS
min/km
204
David STEINER
David STEINER #204
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
AUS
min/km
196
Joshua SHIPTON
Joshua SHIPTON #196
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (224 items)