SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
56
515
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #515
Male 40-44
01:05:58.6
01:05:58.6
3
(52)
40-44
3
Male
52
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:15:42.7
170
15
121
00:00:43.2
28
3
21
00:26:41.9
2
1
2
00:00:50.8
177
9
121
00:21:59.8
157
16
139
25
634
Michael GLAZBROOK
Michael GLAZBROOK #634
Male 45-49
01:03:29.9
01:03:29.9
3
(25)
45-49
3
Male
25
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:49.0
39
2
25
00:01:11.6
240
19
157
00:27:49.1
24
5
24
00:00:50.4
170
9
117
00:19:49.6
40
5
38
292
688
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #688
Male 50-54
01:16:19.9
01:16:19.9
17
(226)
50-54
17
Male
226
EFS
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:14:57.7
112
5
77
00:01:02.4
176
10
116
00:33:31.1
345
24
270
00:01:00.6
288
9
181
00:25:47.9
379
25
278
201
755
Kinga HAGUE
Kinga HAGUE #755
Female 35-39
01:13:11.8
01:13:11.8
5
(39)
35-39
5
Female
39
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:16:15.7
218
10
65
00:01:05.7
195
12
67
00:31:59.8
253
9
43
00:00:49.0
150
9
47
00:23:01.4
233
7
42
180
723
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #723
Female 16-19
01:12:22.3
01:12:22.3
7
(33)
16-19
7
Female
33
City Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:14:47.4
96
9
27
00:00:48.9
80
7
21
00:33:13.3
325
7
71
00:00:57.9
252
10
86
00:22:34.6
206
4
35
365
736
Rosie TANCRED
Rosie TANCRED #736
Female 25-29
01:19:49.6
01:19:49.6
17
(96)
25-29
17
Female
96
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:18:21.2
423
32
140
00:01:39.4
439
39
160
00:36:09.4
480
27
140
00:00:50.5
172
10
53
00:22:48.9
217
8
39
151
619
Stephen ATHERTON
Stephen ATHERTON #619
Male 45-49
01:10:57.3
01:10:57.3
16
(126)
45-49
16
Male
126
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:17:29.0
336
30
226
00:01:10.4
228
17
149
00:29:12.9
81
13
78
00:00:52.9
205
10
138
00:22:11.9
175
19
152
217
671
Martin BALL
Martin BALL #671
Male 50-54
01:13:43.3
01:13:43.3
12
(173)
50-54
12
Male
173
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:17:49.3
366
22
248
00:01:03.6
184
11
120
00:30:53.4
176
14
156
00:01:00.7
291
10
184
00:22:56.2
227
12
187
407
534
Chris PERREY
Chris PERREY #534
Male 40-44
01:21:40.9
01:21:40.9
47
(288)
40-44
47
Male
288
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:24:47.2
630
64
381
00:01:10.7
230
16
151
00:32:04.1
257
34
211
00:00:51.4
182
10
124
00:22:47.3
216
25
178
336
555
Breanna HILLE
Breanna HILLE #555
Female 20-24
01:18:31.7
01:18:31.7
8
(85)
20-24
8
Female
85
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:16:44.7
267
9
82
00:01:27.7
356
10
125
00:35:04.0
434
8
116
00:01:02.3
313
10
111
00:24:12.9
298
7
70
85
368
Jonathan MERRELLS
Jonathan MERRELLS #368
Male 35-39
01:07:41.5
01:07:41.5
17
(77)
35-39
17
Male
77
City Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:15:42.0
168
22
119
00:00:43.4
30
7
22
00:29:10.0
74
14
73
00:00:40.3
76
10
55
00:21:25.7
122
22
107
608
466
Liz SHEEHAN
Liz SHEEHAN #466
Female 50-54
01:40:30.8
01:40:30.8
12
(226)
50-54
12
Female
226
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:24:25.8
628
13
244
00:02:33.3
606
13
239
00:44:27.6
632
13
245
00:01:47.1
592
10
229
00:27:16.8
466
7
148
580
471
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #471
Female 55-59
01:34:03.5
01:34:03.5
7
(209)
55-59
7
Female
209
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:20:55.0
580
9
223
00:03:36.7
637
9
250
00:39:48.6
587
7
215
00:02:22.5
634
10
248
00:27:20.6
469
4
150
284
434
Fiona WHELAN
Fiona WHELAN #434
Female 40-44
01:16:06.9
01:16:06.9
10
(63)
40-44
10
Female
63
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:17:22.5
322
14
105
00:01:46.3
476
23
172
00:33:52.5
368
14
82
00:00:57.7
249
10
84
00:22:07.7
170
4
21
506
439
Sharon CONNOLLY
Sharon CONNOLLY #439
Female 45-49
01:27:06.5
01:27:06.5
10
(166)
45-49
10
Female
166
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:19:06.5
495
12
177
00:01:16.5
268
6
87
00:35:07.5
437
9
119
00:01:15.4
429
10
153
00:30:20.4
552
15
195
590
274
Georgi WARDROP
Georgi WARDROP #274
Female 30-34
01:35:25.5
01:35:25.5
37
(218)
30-34
37
Female
218
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:20:29.8
571
32
217
00:02:27.6
593
35
234
00:39:16.9
574
32
204
00:00:52.8
204
10
64
00:32:18.2
584
37
217
444
308
Lisa MAHON
Lisa MAHON #308
Female 35-39
01:23:26.9
01:23:26.9
25
(134)
35-39
25
Female
134
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:17:56.0
378
25
119
00:01:28.1
360
23
126
00:36:41.9
502
30
152
00:00:49.1
151
10
48
00:26:31.5
429
20
128
246
212
Martin COPE
Martin COPE #212
Male 55-59
01:14:42.1
01:14:42.1
8
(195)
55-59
8
Male
195
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:58.8
207
5
146
00:01:29.3
372
10
239
00:30:30.1
155
9
139
00:01:06.9
355
10
228
00:25:36.8
370
12
270
293
180
Jorgen DE LANDMETER
Jorgen DE LANDMETER #180
Male 25-29
01:16:23.8
01:16:23.8
24
(227)
25-29
24
Male
227
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:17:35.2
347
29
236
00:02:02.2
542
31
330
00:33:40.4
359
27
278
00:00:45.1
117
10
84
00:22:20.7
190
21
163
24
150
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #150
Male 30-34
01:03:21.7
01:03:21.7
6
(24)
30-34
6
Male
24
Albany Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:14:51.8
101
12
70
00:00:47.1
55
9
39
00:27:04.0
9
3
9
00:00:32.8
24
10
17
00:20:05.9
51
13
49
321
53
Gus LAUFMANN
Gus LAUFMANN #53
Male 14-15
01:17:37.6
01:17:37.6
9
(246)
14-15
9
Male
246
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:13:28.8
25
4
18
00:01:59.8
529
9
324
00:33:36.7
353
9
274
00:00:50.4
171
10
118
00:27:41.7
483
10
324
285
84
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #84
Female 16-19
01:16:09.1
01:16:09.1
8
(64)
16-19
8
Female
64
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:17:30.9
338
12
108
00:01:00.6
164
10
50
00:34:20.2
398
8
98
00:01:01.9
307
11
108
00:22:15.4
186
3
27
37
95
David CLOWES
David CLOWES #95
Male 30-34
01:04:53.6
01:04:53.6
11
(36)
30-34
11
Male
36
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:15:47.3
179
26
127
00:00:48.6
78
11
57
00:28:18.3
37
9
37
00:00:34.3
32
11
23
00:19:24.9
28
6
27
382
219
Nigel LEGG
Nigel LEGG #219
Male 55-59
01:20:28.6
01:20:28.6
11
(277)
55-59
11
Male
277
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:18:02.7
391
12
263
00:01:39.2
437
12
275
00:34:25.7
405
15
300
00:01:07.1
357
11
229
00:25:13.8
353
10
264
110
190
Daniel MAY
Daniel MAY #190
Male 25-29
01:08:44.9
01:08:44.9
17
(97)
25-29
17
Male
97
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:15:17.6
141
18
100
00:01:03.3
181
13
118
00:29:32.6
102
14
96
00:00:46.2
121
11
87
00:22:05.1
166
19
146
122
259
Lauren MCGREGOR
Lauren MCGREGOR #259
Female 30-34
01:09:25.4
01:09:25.4
3
(15)
30-34
3
Female
15
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:14:09.6
54
3
16
00:01:12.0
242
10
80
00:30:27.6
153
3
15
00:00:52.9
207
11
65
00:22:43.1
212
7
37
504
294
Katrine GROCKE
Katrine GROCKE #294
Female 35-39
01:26:47.4
01:26:47.4
31
(164)
35-39
31
Female
164
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:19:08.0
497
31
178
00:01:35.1
411
26
147
00:35:30.5
449
27
126
00:00:51.1
179
11
56
00:29:42.6
539
32
187
208
326
Ryan BARNES
Ryan BARNES #326
Male 35-39
01:13:24.9
01:13:24.9
38
(167)
35-39
38
Male
167
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:14:38.2
83
10
58
00:01:05.6
194
29
124
00:32:07.8
264
42
216
00:00:40.3
77
11
56
00:24:52.8
335
53
251
377
435
Julie WHITE
Julie WHITE #435
Female 40-44
01:20:20.9
01:20:20.9
15
(102)
40-44
15
Female
102
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:18:03.1
392
17
126
00:01:01.2
172
6
53
00:34:32.4
410
16
104
00:00:58.2
255
11
88
00:25:45.8
376
17
99
537
449
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #449
Female 45-49
01:29:32.8
01:29:32.8
14
(183)
45-49
14
Female
183
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:21:05.3
584
18
225
00:02:38.6
614
19
243
00:37:03.4
520
11
165
00:01:19.8
466
11
172
00:27:25.5
473
12
153
540
457
Anne BRINKWORTH
Anne BRINKWORTH #457
Female 50-54
01:29:50.9
01:29:50.9
8
(184)
50-54
8
Female
184
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:19:19.4
513
11
186
00:01:48.8
488
8
179
00:39:19.9
575
10
205
00:01:48.5
594
11
230
00:27:34.2
480
8
156
178
547
Anthony THOMPSON
Anthony THOMPSON #547
Male 40-44
01:12:13.6
01:12:13.6
16
(147)
40-44
16
Male
147
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:16:43.4
264
24
181
00:01:13.2
252
19
166
00:31:27.9
218
31
190
00:00:51.8
190
11
129
00:21:57.1
153
14
135
271
561
Siobhan MCCLOSKEY
Siobhan MCCLOSKEY #561
Female 20-24
01:15:28.6
01:15:28.6
5
(59)
20-24
5
Female
59
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:18:28.6
437
12
144
00:01:49.9
494
15
182
00:31:57.7
251
3
42
00:01:02.7
317
11
112
00:22:09.4
172
4
22
438
658
Paul SIMMONSON
Paul SIMMONSON #658
Male 45-49
01:23:09.8
01:23:09.8
38
(306)
45-49
38
Male
306
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:17:51.3
372
32
252
00:00:50.5
91
6
65
00:34:30.6
408
39
303
00:00:55.1
227
11
153
00:29:02.0
523
42
342
36
699
Alvin RADESICH
Alvin RADESICH #699
Male 50-54
01:04:49.9
01:04:49.9
1
(35)
50-54
1
Male
35
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:14:58.9
113
6
78
00:00:54.8
123
7
88
00:27:52.0
25
1
25
00:01:00.7
292
11
185
00:20:03.3
49
3
47
283
720
Kendall WALKER
Kendall WALKER #720
Female 25-29
01:16:04.1
01:16:04.1
11
(62)
25-29
11
Female
62
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:16:50.3
277
14
87
00:00:59.1
156
9
47
00:32:42.4
296
11
60
00:00:51.4
183
11
57
00:24:40.8
330
15
81
40
667
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #667
Male 45-49
01:05:00.7
01:05:00.7
5
(39)
45-49
5
Male
39
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:14:21.8
63
4
43
00:01:13.0
250
20
164
00:28:29.3
45
7
45
00:00:57.4
246
12
160
00:19:59.0
46
6
44
163
675
Terry CAMERON
Terry CAMERON #675
Male 50-54
01:11:18.4
01:11:18.4
9
(134)
50-54
9
Male
134
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:16:59.3
287
12
194
00:00:54.2
118
6
86
00:29:42.6
115
9
107
00:01:00.8
293
12
186
00:22:41.3
210
11
175
291
564
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #564
Female 20-24
01:16:19.6
01:16:19.6
6
(65)
20-24
6
Female
65
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:16:42.6
262
8
80
00:01:22.2
311
6
110
00:34:35.4
414
7
107
00:01:09.0
378
12
133
00:22:30.1
198
5
31
156
589
Corrie FILLMORE
Corrie FILLMORE #589
Female 25-29
01:11:06.4
01:11:06.4
7
(28)
25-29
7
Female
28
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:46.3
174
11
48
00:00:49.8
86
2
23
00:30:24.4
146
3
12
00:00:53.8
216
12
67
00:23:11.8
246
9
46
88
530
Rob NEWTON
Rob NEWTON #530
Male 40-44
01:07:51.2
01:07:51.2
6
(80)
40-44
6
Male
80
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:16:44.0
265
25
182
00:00:56.8
139
10
98
00:29:01.1
69
9
68
00:00:52.1
194
12
131
00:20:16.9
63
3
60
584
456
Nadja ALTERUTHEMEYER
Nadja ALTERUTHEMEYER #456
Female 50-54
01:34:34.2
01:34:34.2
10
(212)
50-54
10
Female
212
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:22:15.5
609
12
237
00:02:24.4
588
11
230
00:36:13.6
484
7
143
00:02:17.6
630
12
244
00:31:22.9
569
10
207
368
442
Meredith HAMMAT
Meredith HAMMAT #442
Female 45-49
01:19:54.3
01:19:54.3
6
(97)
45-49
6
Female
97
City Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:16:38.5
252
4
76
00:01:18.1
285
9
98
00:32:23.4
280
6
55
00:01:20.0
468
12
174
00:28:14.0
495
13
165
157
426
Rachel MORTON
Rachel MORTON #426
Female 40-44
01:11:07.3
01:11:07.3
2
(29)
40-44
2
Female
29
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:54.2
193
4
54
00:01:03.8
185
10
61
00:30:43.2
167
3
19
00:00:59.9
284
12
102
00:22:26.0
192
5
29
26
361
Julian LE PLASTRIER
Julian LE PLASTRIER #361
Male 35-39
01:03:32.7
01:03:32.7
5
(26)
35-39
5
Male
26
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:13:57.8
47
4
32
00:00:39.1
11
2
9
00:26:55.7
7
1
7
00:00:40.5
80
12
59
00:21:19.4
115
21
101
412
314
Melissa RAYBOULD
Melissa RAYBOULD #314
Female 35-39
01:22:00.5
01:22:00.5
24
(122)
35-39
24
Female
122
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:17:43.7
356
22
112
00:01:17.4
276
18
92
00:34:11.2
390
22
92
00:00:51.5
185
12
58
00:27:56.5
488
27
161
477
240
Alison BOND
Alison BOND #240
Female 30-34
01:25:16.3
01:25:16.3
21
(146)
30-34
21
Female
146
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:21:08.8
586
33
227
00:01:30.3
377
16
130
00:34:42.5
421
14
111
00:00:53.1
208
12
66
00:27:01.4
460
23
144
158
192
Andrew MILLS
Andrew MILLS #192
Male 25-29
01:11:08.1
01:11:08.1
18
(129)
25-29
18
Male
129
NIL
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:12.5
131
14
91
00:00:56.7
136
11
95
00:30:56.9
181
19
160
00:00:47.0
130
12
94
00:23:14.9
250
23
202
454
211
Roger CADLE
Roger CADLE #211
Male 55-59
01:24:00.9
01:24:00.9
13
(315)
55-59
13
Male
315
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:19:04.0
491
14
315
00:01:40.4
446
13
280
00:33:00.0
306
11
242
00:01:09.5
385
12
245
00:29:06.8
527
15
345
593
76
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #76
Female 16-19
01:35:39.7
01:35:39.7
12
(220)
16-19
12
Female
220
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:17:09.3
301
11
95
00:01:19.9
301
12
105
00:37:04.6
522
12
167
00:01:11.2
400
12
142
00:38:54.5
638
12
246
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (729 items)