ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 5 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1243
1654
Kyle MACDONALD
Kyle MACDONALD #1654
Male U/13
00:16:33.21
00:16:33.21
201
(1243)
U/13
201
Male
1243
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4:08 min/km
00:11:51.27
1254
186
1254
00:16:33.21
1243
201
1243
1247
2520
Jude GAUNTLETT
Jude GAUNTLETT #2520
Male U/13
00:16:33.61
00:16:33.61
202
(1247)
U/13
202
Male
1247
MATER DEI
4:08 min/km
00:11:53.71
1274
195
1274
00:16:33.61
1247
202
1247
1250
1140
Luke LENIHAN
Luke LENIHAN #1140
Male U/13
00:16:34.61
00:16:34.61
203
(1250)
U/13
203
Male
1250
IRENE McCORMACK
4:08 min/km
00:11:54.06
1276
196
1276
00:16:34.61
1250
203
1250
1254
3577
Jordan FIELD
Jordan FIELD #3577
Male U/13
00:16:35.22
00:16:35.22
204
(1254)
U/13
204
Male
1254
SETON
4:08 min/km
00:11:56.45
1291
203
1291
00:16:35.22
1254
204
1254
1259
980
Ben MICALE
Ben MICALE #980
Male U/13
00:16:36.42
00:16:36.42
205
(1259)
U/13
205
Male
1259
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4:09 min/km
00:11:57.60
1299
206
1299
00:16:36.42
1259
205
1259
1265
977
Benjamin COLLINS
Benjamin COLLINS #977
Male U/13
00:16:37.24
00:16:37.24
206
(1265)
U/13
206
Male
1265
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4:09 min/km
00:12:04.06
1325
217
1325
00:16:37.24
1265
206
1265
1267
2729
Jake COFFEY
Jake COFFEY #2729
Male U/13
00:16:37.48
00:16:37.48
207
(1267)
U/13
207
Male
1267
MERCY
4:09 min/km
00:12:00.82
1311
211
1311
00:16:37.48
1267
207
1267
1276
2205
Thomas HAYDEN-DILWORTH
Thomas HAYDEN-DILWORTH #2205
Male U/13
00:16:39.70
00:16:39.70
208
(1276)
U/13
208
Male
1276
MACKILLOP
4:09 min/km
00:12:14.03
1363
238
1363
00:16:39.70
1276
208
1276
1279
2206
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER #2206
Male U/13
00:16:39.98
00:16:39.98
209
(1279)
U/13
209
Male
1279
MACKILLOP
4:09 min/km
00:11:45.80
1205
176
1205
00:16:39.98
1279
209
1279
1281
3139
Brandon LUSK
Brandon LUSK #3139
Male U/13
00:16:40.48
00:16:40.48
210
(1281)
U/13
210
Male
1281
PRENDIVILLE
4:10 min/km
00:12:04.80
1328
219
1328
00:16:40.48
1281
210
1281
1282
742
Gabe WESTLAKE
Gabe WESTLAKE #742
Male U/13
00:16:40.72
00:16:40.72
211
(1282)
U/13
211
Male
1282
ELLENBROOK
4:10 min/km
00:12:02.82
1317
213
1317
00:16:40.72
1282
211
1282
1285
1296
Luke BASIOLI
Luke BASIOLI #1296
Male U/13
00:16:40.98
00:16:40.98
212
(1285)
U/13
212
Male
1285
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4:10 min/km
00:11:40.06
1152
157
1152
00:16:40.98
1285
212
1285
1286
24
Devon LAKE
Devon LAKE #24
Male U/13
00:16:41.48
00:16:41.48
213
(1286)
U/13
213
Male
1286
ALL SAINTS'
4:10 min/km
00:11:59.30
1306
208
1306
00:16:41.48
1286
213
1286
1287
3916
Jared THOMPSON
Jared THOMPSON #3916
Male U/13
00:16:41.52
00:16:41.52
214
(1287)
U/13
214
Male
1287
ST MARKS
4:10 min/km
00:12:14.81
1365
240
1365
00:16:41.52
1287
214
1287
1289
4304
Jackson CHERRY
Jackson CHERRY #4304
Male U/13
00:16:41.74
00:16:41.74
215
(1289)
U/13
215
Male
1289
TRANBY
4:10 min/km
00:12:03.44
1322
216
1322
00:16:41.74
1289
215
1289
1292
3751
Ilyass SALLIE
Ilyass SALLIE #3751
Male U/13
00:16:42.14
00:16:42.14
216
(1292)
U/13
216
Male
1292
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
4:10 min/km
00:12:07.33
1340
226
1340
00:16:42.14
1292
216
1292
1294
3880
Nicholas EDGERTON-WARBURTON
Nicholas EDGERTON-WARBURTON #3880
Male U/13
00:16:43.15
00:16:43.15
217
(1294)
U/13
217
Male
1294
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
4:10 min/km
00:12:03.05
1320
215
1320
00:16:43.15
1294
217
1294
1297
1238
Jack STEVENS
Jack STEVENS #1238
Male U/13
00:16:43.34
00:16:43.34
218
(1297)
U/13
218
Male
1297
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4:10 min/km
00:12:06.49
1336
224
1336
00:16:43.34
1297
218
1297
1301
2207
Luca MCGUINESS
Luca MCGUINESS #2207
Male U/13
00:16:43.73
00:16:43.73
219
(1301)
U/13
219
Male
1301
MACKILLOP
4:10 min/km
00:12:16.05
1369
241
1369
00:16:43.73
1301
219
1301
1304
2135
Thomas MAYCOCK-HANSEN
Thomas MAYCOCK-HANSEN #2135
Male U/13
00:16:44.17
00:16:44.17
220
(1304)
U/13
220
Male
1304
LUMEN CHRISTI
4:11 min/km
00:12:11.81
1354
233
1354
00:16:44.17
1304
220
1304
1307
1649
Kevin DUCK
Kevin DUCK #1649
Male U/13
00:16:45.38
00:16:45.38
221
(1307)
U/13
221
Male
1307
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4:11 min/km
00:12:03.04
1319
214
1319
00:16:45.38
1307
221
1307
1308
1058
Liam DUFFY
Liam DUFFY #1058
Male U/13
00:16:45.79
00:16:45.79
222
(1308)
U/13
222
Male
1308
HOLY CROSS
4:11 min/km
00:11:54.08
1279
199
1279
00:16:45.79
1308
222
1308
1310
3675
Ronan DUNNE
Ronan DUNNE #3675
Male U/13
00:16:46.19
00:16:46.19
223
(1310)
U/13
223
Male
1310
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
4:11 min/km
00:11:59.80
1308
209
1308
00:16:46.19
1310
223
1310
1311
498
Anthony GOMES
Anthony GOMES #498
Male U/13
00:16:46.39
00:16:46.39
224
(1311)
U/13
224
Male
1311
CHISHOLM
4:11 min/km
00:12:09.57
1346
229
1346
00:16:46.39
1311
224
1311
1315
25
Jamie LANG
Jamie LANG #25
Male U/13
00:16:46.73
00:16:46.73
225
(1315)
U/13
225
Male
1315
ALL SAINTS'
4:11 min/km
00:12:11.56
1353
232
1353
00:16:46.73
1315
225
1315
1319
1235
Jake DAVIS
Jake DAVIS #1235
Male U/13
00:16:47.42
00:16:47.42
226
(1319)
U/13
226
Male
1319
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4:11 min/km
00:12:05.68
1331
221
1331
00:16:47.42
1319
226
1319
1320
249
Lex FLETCHER HOBBS
Lex FLETCHER HOBBS #249
Male U/13
00:16:47.62
00:16:47.62
227
(1320)
U/13
227
Male
1320
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4:11 min/km
00:12:00.56
1310
210
1310
00:16:47.62
1320
227
1320
1321
3478
Calvin NGUYEN
Calvin NGUYEN #3478
Male U/13
00:16:47.63
00:16:47.63
228
(1321)
U/13
228
Male
1321
SERVITE
4:11 min/km
00:12:05.68
1332
222
1332
00:16:47.63
1321
228
1321
1323
370
Alexander NORMAN
Alexander NORMAN #370
Male U/13
00:16:47.83
00:16:47.83
229
(1323)
U/13
229
Male
1323
CAREY BAPTIST
4:11 min/km
00:11:51.81
1259
188
1259
00:16:47.83
1323
229
1323
1324
372
Brayden WESTON
Brayden WESTON #372
Male U/13
00:16:47.83
00:16:47.83
230
(1324)
U/13
230
Male
1324
CAREY BAPTIST
4:11 min/km
00:11:52.80
1265
191
1265
00:16:47.83
1324
230
1324
1327
21
Dylan GARDINER
Dylan GARDINER #21
Male U/13
00:16:48.84
00:16:48.84
231
(1327)
U/13
231
Male
1327
ALL SAINTS'
4:12 min/km
00:12:20.34
1392
249
1392
00:16:48.84
1327
231
1327
1328
1747
Alexander BARNES
Alexander BARNES #1747
Male U/13
00:16:48.98
00:16:48.98
232
(1328)
U/13
232
Male
1328
KOLBE
4:12 min/km
00:12:27.81
1416
261
1416
00:16:48.98
1328
232
1328
1329
482
Sam NICHOLS
Sam NICHOLS #482
Male U/13
00:16:49.45
00:16:49.45
233
(1329)
U/13
233
Male
1329
CBC FREMANTLE
4:12 min/km
00:12:08.77
1344
228
1344
00:16:49.45
1329
233
1329
1332
3753
Andriko XANTHIS
Andriko XANTHIS #3753
Male U/13
00:16:49.98
00:16:49.98
234
(1332)
U/13
234
Male
1332
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
4:12 min/km
00:12:06.80
1339
225
1339
00:16:49.98
1332
234
1332
1335
2517
Andre AMONINI
Andre AMONINI #2517
Male U/13
00:16:50.64
00:16:50.64
235
(1335)
U/13
235
Male
1335
MATER DEI
4:12 min/km
00:12:13.82
1361
236
1361
00:16:50.64
1335
235
1335
1346
1949
Liam DARDENGO
Liam DARDENGO #1949
Male U/13
00:16:54.73
00:16:54.73
236
(1346)
U/13
236
Male
1346
LAKE JOONDALUP
4:13 min/km
00:12:10.99
1352
231
1352
00:16:54.73
1346
236
1346
1348
2045
Mabior DENG
Mabior DENG #2045
Male U/13
00:16:56.73
00:16:56.73
237
(1348)
U/13
237
Male
1348
LIVING WATERS
4:14 min/km
00:12:12.55
1355
234
1355
00:16:56.73
1348
237
1348
1350
3715
Ryan BEAVER
Ryan BEAVER #3715
Male U/13
00:16:57.48
00:16:57.48
238
(1350)
U/13
238
Male
1350
STRATHALBYN
4:14 min/km
00:12:18.30
1381
245
1381
00:16:57.48
1350
238
1350
1351
1381
Matthew LITTLE
Matthew LITTLE #1381
Male U/13
00:16:57.58
00:16:57.58
239
(1351)
U/13
239
Male
1351
JOHN WOLLASTON
4:14 min/km
00:12:10.98
1351
230
1351
00:16:57.58
1351
239
1351
1354
1301
Oliver STEPHEN-SMITH
Oliver STEPHEN-SMITH #1301
Male U/13
00:16:57.73
00:16:57.73
240
(1354)
U/13
240
Male
1354
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4:14 min/km
00:12:08.77
1343
227
1343
00:16:57.73
1354
240
1354
1355
3719
Sheldon MCCAGH
Sheldon MCCAGH #3719
Male U/13
00:16:57.73
00:16:57.73
241
(1355)
U/13
241
Male
1355
STRATHALBYN
4:14 min/km
00:12:19.30
1387
247
1387
00:16:57.73
1355
241
1355
1356
1749
Eliah CHANT
Eliah CHANT #1749
Male U/13
00:16:59.21
00:16:59.21
242
(1356)
U/13
242
Male
1356
KOLBE
4:14 min/km
00:12:01.01
1312
212
1312
00:16:59.21
1356
242
1356
1357
2048
Sebastian WICKHAM
Sebastian WICKHAM #2048
Male U/13
00:16:59.61
00:16:59.61
243
(1357)
U/13
243
Male
1357
LIVING WATERS
4:14 min/km
00:12:23.78
1402
254
1402
00:16:59.61
1357
243
1357
1358
1647
Fraser BLACK
Fraser BLACK #1647
Male U/13
00:17:01.26
00:17:01.26
244
(1358)
U/13
244
Male
1358
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4:15 min/km
00:12:12.61
1356
235
1356
00:17:01.26
1358
244
1358
1359
206
Jackson KNIGHT
Jackson KNIGHT #206
Male U/13
00:17:01.83
00:17:01.83
245
(1359)
U/13
245
Male
1359
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4:15 min/km
00:12:18.51
1383
246
1383
00:17:01.83
1359
245
1359
1364
4035
Connor BUNYAN
Connor BUNYAN #4035
Male U/13
00:17:02.84
00:17:02.84
246
(1364)
U/13
246
Male
1364
ST NORBERT
4:15 min/km
00:12:32.91
1432
270
1432
00:17:02.84
1364
246
1364
1365
2961
Tyson KNIBBS
Tyson KNIBBS #2961
Male U/13
00:17:02.98
00:17:02.98
247
(1365)
U/13
247
Male
1365
PETER CARNLEY
4:15 min/km
00:12:20.73
1395
250
1395
00:17:02.98
1365
247
1365
1366
1144
Ethan WONG
Ethan WONG #1144
Male U/13
00:17:03.49
00:17:03.49
248
(1366)
U/13
248
Male
1366
IRENE McCORMACK
4:15 min/km
00:12:26.81
1411
258
1411
00:17:03.49
1366
248
1366
1367
2519
Marcus BUTTERY
Marcus BUTTERY #2519
Male U/13
00:17:04.49
00:17:04.49
249
(1367)
U/13
249
Male
1367
MATER DEI
4:16 min/km
00:12:14.64
1364
239
1364
00:17:04.49
1367
249
1367
1368
3481
Conor SIGLE
Conor SIGLE #3481
Male U/13
00:17:04.49
00:17:04.49
250
(1368)
U/13
250
Male
1368
SERVITE
4:16 min/km
00:12:16.27
1370
242
1370
00:17:04.49
1368
250
1368
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 5 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023