Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (961 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
201
10
Alicia CARBONE
Alicia CARBONE #10
Female Y07
00:17:51.97
00:17:51.97
46
(201)
Y07
46
Female
201
COLU
6:03 min/km
Wave 5
202
2
Sienna ASHE
Sienna ASHE #2
Female Y07
00:17:52.63
00:17:52.63
47
(202)
Y07
47
Female
202
COLU
6:03 min/km
Wave 5
203
555
Isabel MARTIN
Isabel MARTIN #555
Female Y10
00:17:52.70
00:17:52.70
27
(203)
Y10
27
Female
203
MOYN
6:03 min/km
Wave 2
204
16
Jessica CULLITY
Jessica CULLITY #16
Female Y07
00:17:52.97
00:17:52.97
48
(204)
Y07
48
Female
204
COLU
6:03 min/km
Wave 5
205
192
Lucy TOBIN
Lucy TOBIN #192
Female Y08
00:17:53.43
00:17:53.43
38
(205)
Y08
38
Female
205
COLU
6:03 min/km
Wave 4
206
182
Ruby MARTIN
Ruby MARTIN #182
Female Y08
00:17:53.86
00:17:53.86
39
(206)
Y08
39
Female
206
COLU
6:04 min/km
Wave 4
207
14
Natalie CRELLIN
Natalie CRELLIN #14
Female Y07
00:17:53.97
00:17:53.97
49
(207)
Y07
49
Female
207
COLU
6:04 min/km
Wave 5
208
546
Hannah HUSSEY
Hannah HUSSEY #546
Female Y10
00:17:55.26
00:17:55.26
28
(208)
Y10
28
Female
208
MOYN
6:04 min/km
Wave 2
209
582
Shelley QUARTERMAINE
Shelley QUARTERMAINE #582
Female Y10
00:17:56.70
00:17:56.70
29
(209)
Y10
29
Female
209
ODOW
6:04 min/km
Wave 2
210
599
Emma ENGELKE
Emma ENGELKE #599
Female Y10
00:17:56.78
00:17:56.78
30
(210)
Y10
30
Female
210
OHAL
6:05 min/km
Wave 2
211
777
Amy MACKAY
Amy MACKAY #777
Female Y11
00:17:56.97
00:17:56.97
26
(211)
Y11
26
Female
211
OHAL
6:05 min/km
Wave 1
212
355
Isabella SEELANDER
Isabella SEELANDER #355
Female Y09
00:17:57.19
00:17:57.19
31
(212)
Y09
31
Female
212
COLU
6:05 min/km
Wave 3
213
19
Toni MOORE
Toni MOORE #19
Female Y07
00:17:58.93
00:17:58.93
50
(213)
Y07
50
Female
213
COLU
6:05 min/km
Wave 5
214
33
Suraya BIN SWANI
Suraya BIN SWANI #33
Female Y07
00:17:59.12
00:17:59.12
51
(214)
Y07
51
Female
214
KILD
6:05 min/km
Wave 5
215
202
Evi GARRITANI
Evi GARRITANI #202
Female Y08
00:17:59.34
00:17:59.34
40
(215)
Y08
40
Female
215
KILD
6:05 min/km
Wave 4
216
58
Madeleine WILDY
Madeleine WILDY #58
Female Y07
00:17:59.94
00:17:59.94
52
(216)
Y07
52
Female
216
KILD
6:06 min/km
Wave 5
217
275
Bridget BRADLEY
Bridget BRADLEY #275
Female Y08
00:18:00.35
00:18:00.35
41
(217)
Y08
41
Female
217
OHAL
6:06 min/km
Wave 4
218
26
Isabella SANGALLI
Isabella SANGALLI #26
Female Y07
00:18:00.55
00:18:00.55
53
(218)
Y07
53
Female
218
COLU
6:06 min/km
Wave 5
219
283
Ella GOSTT
Ella GOSTT #283
Female Y08
00:18:00.96
00:18:00.96
42
(219)
Y08
42
Female
219
OHAL
6:06 min/km
Wave 4
220
939
Alexandra DALY
Alexandra DALY #939
Female Y12
00:18:01.18
00:18:01.18
38
(220)
Y12
38
Female
220
TREA
6:06 min/km
Wave 6
221
301
Annabelle SMYTH
Annabelle SMYTH #301
Female Y08
00:18:01.57
00:18:01.57
43
(221)
Y08
43
Female
221
OHAL
6:06 min/km
Wave 4
222
468
Sana BROTHERSON
Sana BROTHERSON #468
Female Y09
00:18:01.86
00:18:01.86
32
(222)
Y09
32
Female
222
TREA
6:06 min/km
Wave 3
223
475
Molly LOUDEN
Molly LOUDEN #475
Female Y09
00:18:01.86
00:18:01.86
33
(223)
Y09
33
Female
223
TREA
6:06 min/km
Wave 3
224
466
Sasha BEECH
Sasha BEECH #466
Female Y09
00:18:01.96
00:18:01.96
34
(224)
Y09
34
Female
224
TREA
6:06 min/km
Wave 3
225
231
Emily HUSSEY
Emily HUSSEY #231
Female Y08
00:18:03.46
00:18:03.46
44
(225)
Y08
44
Female
225
MOYN
6:07 min/km
Wave 4
226
346
Rachael LIU
Rachael LIU #346
Female Y09
00:18:05.12
00:18:05.12
35
(226)
Y09
35
Female
226
COLU
6:07 min/km
Wave 3
227
838
Natalia CACERES
Natalia CACERES #838
Female Y12
00:18:05.48
00:18:05.48
39
(227)
Y12
39
Female
227
KILD
6:07 min/km
Wave 6
228
892
Sidnee GREEN
Sidnee GREEN #892
Female Y12
00:18:06.21
00:18:06.21
40
(228)
Y12
40
Female
228
ODOW
6:08 min/km
Wave 6
229
851
Yana PLANINIC
Yana PLANINIC #851
Female Y12
00:18:06.47
00:18:06.47
41
(229)
Y12
41
Female
229
KILD
6:08 min/km
Wave 6
230
865
Bronte KASPER
Bronte KASPER #865
Female Y12
00:18:07.26
00:18:07.26
42
(230)
Y12
42
Female
230
MOYN
6:08 min/km
Wave 6
231
240
Phoebe SKERRITT
Phoebe SKERRITT #240
Female Y08
00:18:07.47
00:18:07.47
45
(231)
Y08
45
Female
231
MOYN
6:08 min/km
Wave 4
232
862
Emma FICO
Emma FICO #862
Female Y12
00:18:08.47
00:18:08.47
43
(232)
Y12
43
Female
232
MOYN
6:08 min/km
Wave 6
233
150
Elsie HUBBLE
Elsie HUBBLE #150
Female Y07
00:18:10.70
00:18:10.70
54
(233)
Y07
54
Female
233
TREA
6:09 min/km
Wave 5
234
513
Georgia SHARP
Georgia SHARP #513
Female Y10
00:18:11.42
00:18:11.42
31
(234)
Y10
31
Female
234
COLU
6:09 min/km
Wave 2
235
286
Madison HOLLANDER
Madison HOLLANDER #286
Female Y08
00:18:12.35
00:18:12.35
46
(235)
Y08
46
Female
235
OHAL
6:10 min/km
Wave 4
236
667
Simone MCDONALD
Simone MCDONALD #667
Female Y11
00:18:13.40
00:18:13.40
27
(236)
Y11
27
Female
236
COLU
6:10 min/km
Wave 1
237
701
Azella TREVENEN
Azella TREVENEN #701
Female Y11
00:18:13.94
00:18:13.94
28
(237)
Y11
28
Female
237
KILD
6:10 min/km
Wave 1
238
795
Talisha HOWE
Talisha HOWE #795
Female Y11
00:18:15.64
00:18:15.64
29
(238)
Y11
29
Female
238
TREA
6:11 min/km
Wave 1
239
292
Georgia MASLEN
Georgia MASLEN #292
Female Y08
00:18:15.71
00:18:15.71
47
(239)
Y08
47
Female
239
OHAL
6:11 min/km
Wave 4
240
622
Jessica WENHAM
Jessica WENHAM #622
Female Y10
00:18:16.13
00:18:16.13
32
(240)
Y10
32
Female
240
OHAL
6:11 min/km
Wave 2
241
817
Jemima DURMANICH
Jemima DURMANICH #817
Female Y12
00:18:20.64
00:18:20.64
44
(241)
Y12
44
Female
241
COLU
6:13 min/km
Wave 6
242
905
Bailey SPALDING
Bailey SPALDING #905
Female Y12
00:18:21.65
00:18:21.65
45
(242)
Y12
45
Female
242
ODOW
6:13 min/km
Wave 6
243
931
Ashtyn SIMPSON
Ashtyn SIMPSON #931
Female Y12
00:18:21.65
00:18:21.65
46
(243)
Y12
46
Female
243
OHAL
6:13 min/km
Wave 6
244
31
Jasmine WHITE
Jasmine WHITE #31
Female Y07
00:18:21.66
00:18:21.66
55
(244)
Y07
55
Female
244
COLU
6:13 min/km
Wave 5
245
482
Emma PATERSON
Emma PATERSON #482
Female Y09
00:18:21.96
00:18:21.96
36
(245)
Y09
36
Female
245
TREA
6:13 min/km
Wave 3
246
431
Katelyn PRESTON
Katelyn PRESTON #431
Female Y09
00:18:22.15
00:18:22.15
37
(246)
Y09
37
Female
246
ODOW
6:13 min/km
Wave 3
247
904
Ariane SALOMONE
Ariane SALOMONE #904
Female Y12
00:18:25.13
00:18:25.13
47
(247)
Y12
47
Female
247
ODOW
6:14 min/km
Wave 6
248
42
Candy GRAHAM
Candy GRAHAM #42
Female Y07
00:18:25.72
00:18:25.72
56
(248)
Y07
56
Female
248
KILD
6:14 min/km
Wave 5
249
37
Hannah DUNKELD
Hannah DUNKELD #37
Female Y07
00:18:27.15
00:18:27.15
57
(249)
Y07
57
Female
249
KILD
6:15 min/km
Wave 5
250
719
Sophia LEGO
Sophia LEGO #719
Female Y11
00:18:27.19
00:18:27.19
30
(250)
Y11
30
Female
250
MOYN
6:15 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (961 items)
© 2023