Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
201
456
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #456
Female 35-39
01:16:07
01:16:07
6
(34)
35-39
6
Female
34
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:08
232
8
00:02:03
236
6
00:39:49
243
7
00:01:23
183
7
00:22:42
173
5
202
643
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #643
Female 20-24
01:16:12
01:16:12
1
(35)
20-24
1
Female
35
min/km
00:09:30
157
1
00:02:01
225
6
00:41:31
304
3
00:01:36
272
9
00:21:33
111
1
203
238
Natalie TURNER
Natalie TURNER #238
Female 25-29
01:16:14
01:16:14
4
(36)
25-29
4
Female
36
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:57
222
7
00:02:01
229
12
00:40:27
272
9
00:01:30
241
15
00:22:17
159
4
204
361
Chad MARRIOTT
Chad MARRIOTT #361
Male 35-39
01:16:14
01:16:14
35
(167)
35-39
35
Male
167
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:42
296
42
00:01:57
197
28
00:38:14
185
33
00:01:22
177
27
00:23:57
232
38
205
558
Paul STEEL
Paul STEEL #558
Male 40-44
01:16:20
01:16:20
25
(168)
40-44
25
Male
168
min/km
00:09:35
171
19
00:02:13
304
29
00:41:16
299
36
00:01:44
314
28
00:21:30
110
9
206
217
Alycia GARRIOCK
Alycia GARRIOCK #217
Female 25-29
01:16:26
01:16:26
5
(37)
25-29
5
Female
37
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:57
221
6
00:01:52
174
8
00:40:46
282
10
00:01:13
104
3
00:22:36
168
5
207
256
David BRUNOVS
David BRUNOVS #256
Male 30-34
01:16:26
01:16:26
31
(169)
30-34
31
Male
169
min/km
00:09:46
196
32
00:02:06
256
38
00:38:31
195
28
00:01:42
303
42
00:24:20
250
35
208
592
Rohan O'GRADY
Rohan O'GRADY #592
Male 45-49
01:16:27
01:16:27
23
(170)
45-49
23
Male
170
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:14
239
23
00:01:56
194
17
00:36:51
146
17
00:01:33
254
20
00:25:51
298
29
209
42
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #42
Female 14-15
01:16:27
01:16:27
3
(38)
14-15
3
Female
38
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:21
132
1
00:01:06
5
3
00:42:50
338
5
00:01:10
81
3
00:21:58
143
1
210
593
Scott PHILLIPS
Scott PHILLIPS #593
Male 45-49
01:16:31
01:16:31
24
(171)
45-49
24
Male
171
min/km
00:10:18
251
25
00:02:01
224
21
00:35:44
107
13
00:01:48
334
28
00:26:38
330
31
211
64
Haydn BONDERENKO
Haydn BONDERENKO #64
Male 20-24
01:16:37
01:16:37
13
(172)
20-24
13
Male
172
min/km
00:09:04
90
7
00:01:34
56
5
00:42:28
331
16
00:01:31
246
13
00:21:58
141
9
212
343
Brett FIORINI
Brett FIORINI #343
Male 35-39
01:16:38
01:16:38
36
(173)
35-39
36
Male
173
min/km
00:09:55
214
33
00:02:11
293
36
00:42:11
322
47
00:01:25
200
29
00:20:54
84
13
213
460
Kinga HAGUE
Kinga HAGUE #460
Female 35-39
01:16:39
01:16:39
7
(39)
35-39
7
Female
39
min/km
00:09:42
183
5
00:02:08
274
7
00:39:44
240
6
00:01:12
94
3
00:23:51
227
7
214
512
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #512
Female 50-54
01:16:42
01:16:42
4
(40)
50-54
4
Female
40
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:22
258
5
00:02:12
298
6
00:39:25
232
5
00:01:26
211
4
00:23:15
200
4
215
644
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #644
Female 16-19
01:16:48
01:16:48
3
(41)
16-19
3
Female
41
min/km
00:09:50
202
5
00:01:50
159
8
00:40:52
287
4
00:01:09
72
5
00:23:05
194
3
216
112
Tom PATEN
Tom PATEN #112
Male 25-29
01:16:50
01:16:50
23
(174)
25-29
23
Male
174
min/km
00:10:21
255
24
00:02:04
240
24
00:37:31
162
17
00:01:37
277
24
00:25:15
278
26
217
549
Ian MCCULLOCH
Ian MCCULLOCH #549
Male 40-44
01:16:54
01:16:54
26
(175)
40-44
26
Male
175
min/km
00:09:40
179
22
00:01:52
172
15
00:40:15
264
31
00:01:19
152
13
00:23:46
220
23
218
619
Michael ANDRUSZKIW
Michael ANDRUSZKIW #619
Male 35-39
01:16:56
01:16:56
37
(176)
35-39
37
Male
176
min/km
00:10:16
243
38
00:02:20
342
39
00:38:31
196
35
00:02:09
407
46
00:23:38
212
36
219
54
Paige KLEMM
Paige KLEMM #54
Female 16-19
01:16:58
01:16:58
4
(42)
16-19
4
Female
42
min/km
00:09:50
201
4
00:01:49
146
7
00:41:10
296
5
00:01:05
39
1
00:23:03
190
2
220
544
Niall KEHOE
Niall KEHOE #544
Male 40-44
01:17:09
01:17:09
27
(177)
40-44
27
Male
177
min/km
00:10:12
237
28
00:01:51
165
14
00:40:07
258
30
00:01:20
163
15
00:23:38
213
22
221
612
Mark THOMAS
Mark THOMAS #612
Male Mates Wave
01:17:10
01:17:10
1
(178)
Mates Wave
1
Male
178
min/km
00:09:53
209
2
00:02:25
381
4
00:39:06
220
1
00:01:55
369
4
00:23:49
222
3
222
543
Jonathan JULIAN
Jonathan JULIAN #543
Male 40-44
01:17:13
01:17:13
28
(179)
40-44
28
Male
179
min/km
00:09:06
94
11
00:02:05
253
21
00:38:22
187
24
00:02:39
437
36
00:24:59
271
33
223
350
Alex HARSANYI
Alex HARSANYI #350
Male 35-39
01:17:21
01:17:21
38
(180)
35-39
38
Male
180
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:11
235
37
00:02:24
371
41
00:39:37
238
39
00:02:15
415
47
00:22:52
184
32
224
354
Liang JIANG
Liang JIANG #354
Male 35-39
01:17:23
01:17:23
39
(181)
35-39
39
Male
181
min/km
00:10:40
292
41
00:02:50
437
49
00:38:22
188
34
00:01:48
330
39
00:23:41
216
37
225
420
Melanie HILL
Melanie HILL #420
Female 30-34
01:17:25
01:17:25
12
(43)
30-34
12
Female
43
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:46
305
21
00:02:10
287
22
00:39:07
221
11
00:01:07
60
7
00:24:14
244
14
226
371
Eduardo ROBAINA
Eduardo ROBAINA #371
Male 35-39
01:17:30
01:17:30
40
(182)
35-39
40
Male
182
min/km
00:09:53
210
32
00:02:26
386
46
00:39:27
234
38
00:02:24
426
48
00:23:18
203
34
227
406
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #406
Female 30-34
01:17:38
01:17:38
13
(44)
30-34
13
Female
44
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
00:10:20
254
14
00:02:10
286
21
00:40:22
267
14
00:01:36
271
21
00:23:08
197
11
228
169
Fast & Furious
Fast & Furious #169
Mixed Team
01:17:39
01:17:39
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:53
317
2
00:02:28
397
4
00:38:27
191
2
00:01:29
226
2
00:24:20
251
2
229
89
Louis CALVIN
Louis CALVIN #89
Male 25-29
01:17:43
01:17:43
24
(183)
25-29
24
Male
183
min/km
00:10:22
259
25
00:01:56
195
22
00:39:06
219
24
00:01:20
158
13
00:24:56
269
25
230
607
Michael FAY
Michael FAY #607
Male Mates Wave
01:17:50
01:17:50
2
(184)
Mates Wave
2
Male
184
min/km
00:09:57
223
4
00:02:31
408
5
00:40:04
257
2
00:01:48
331
3
00:23:27
207
2
231
497
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #497
Male 50-54
01:17:51
01:17:51
11
(185)
50-54
11
Male
185
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
00:10:40
291
10
00:02:15
316
12
00:36:26
131
10
00:01:35
270
9
00:26:52
344
12
232
317
Josh URWIN
Josh URWIN #317
Male 30-34
01:17:51
01:17:51
32
(186)
30-34
32
Male
186
min/km
00:10:09
234
34
00:02:07
263
39
00:36:26
132
20
00:01:23
186
28
00:27:44
363
47
233
504
Jane DAVIS
Jane DAVIS #504
Female 50-54
01:17:52
01:17:52
5
(45)
50-54
5
Female
45
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:10:18
253
4
00:01:58
201
3
00:40:39
276
7
00:01:23
184
3
00:23:32
209
5
234
529
Darryl FRANKLIN
Darryl FRANKLIN #529
Male 40-44
01:17:53
01:17:53
29
(187)
40-44
29
Male
187
City Tri Club
min/km
00:11:21
357
39
00:02:00
216
19
00:36:30
136
20
00:01:19
155
14
00:26:40
333
36
235
133
Robert SCOTT
Robert SCOTT #133
Male 65-69
01:17:53
01:17:53
1
(188)
65-69
1
Male
188
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:11:43
390
1
00:02:14
310
1
00:36:42
143
1
00:01:39
290
1
00:25:32
290
2
236
167
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #167
Female 45-49
01:17:54
01:17:54
4
(46)
45-49
4
Female
46
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:19
355
11
00:02:01
227
6
00:37:35
166
3
00:01:28
218
4
00:25:29
287
8
237
208
Junie CHOW
Junie CHOW #208
Female 25-29
01:18:01
01:18:01
6
(47)
25-29
6
Female
47
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:39
287
12
00:01:47
133
4
00:40:00
254
7
00:01:25
197
11
00:24:09
239
9
238
41
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #41
Female 14-15
01:18:06
01:18:06
4
(48)
14-15
4
Female
48
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:28
152
3
00:01:15
15
4
00:42:21
327
4
00:01:10
80
2
00:23:50
224
4
239
288
Kadir MASTAN
Kadir MASTAN #288
Male 30-34
01:18:08
01:18:08
33
(189)
30-34
33
Male
189
min/km
00:08:56
80
18
00:01:59
210
33
00:43:51
365
51
00:01:16
126
22
00:22:03
146
27
240
66
Nicholas BUCKLEY
Nicholas BUCKLEY #66
Male 20-24
01:18:11
01:18:11
14
(190)
20-24
14
Male
190
min/km
00:09:39
177
14
00:02:27
390
16
00:40:13
261
15
00:01:42
307
15
00:24:09
238
14
241
262
Michael CROSS
Michael CROSS #262
Male 30-34
01:18:20
01:18:20
34
(191)
30-34
34
Male
191
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:27
147
27
00:01:58
203
30
00:41:47
310
45
00:01:40
296
40
00:23:26
206
31
242
554
Michael SMITH
Michael SMITH #554
Male 40-44
01:18:24
01:18:24
30
(192)
40-44
30
Male
192
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:15
241
29
00:02:30
402
40
00:38:49
207
28
00:01:52
362
33
00:24:56
268
32
243
173
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #173
Female 45-49
01:18:30
01:18:30
5
(49)
45-49
5
Female
49
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:44
301
7
00:02:16
326
11
00:38:37
199
4
00:01:52
361
10
00:24:59
270
7
244
613
Ben TOOHEY
Ben TOOHEY #613
Male Mates Wave
01:18:35
01:18:35
3
(193)
Mates Wave
3
Male
193
min/km
00:10:05
227
5
00:02:12
301
2
00:40:51
286
4
00:01:32
249
2
00:23:53
230
4
245
417
Amanda HAMILTON
Amanda HAMILTON #417
Female 30-34
01:18:40
01:18:40
14
(50)
30-34
14
Female
50
min/km
00:09:57
218
10
00:02:01
230
13
00:42:16
325
17
00:01:16
127
10
00:23:08
198
12
246
285
Andrew MALLON
Andrew MALLON #285
Male 30-34
01:18:47
01:18:47
35
(194)
30-34
35
Male
194
min/km
00:10:51
314
45
00:01:59
209
32
00:39:28
235
38
00:01:18
143
26
00:25:09
274
38
247
236
Andrea SYMONS
Andrea SYMONS #236
Female 25-29
01:18:48
01:18:48
7
(51)
25-29
7
Female
51
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:11:25
360
18
00:02:12
303
16
00:37:42
168
4
00:01:40
298
20
00:25:46
296
12
248
428
Helen O'KEEFE
Helen O'KEEFE #428
Female 30-34
01:18:49
01:18:49
15
(52)
30-34
15
Female
52
min/km
00:10:59
328
22
00:02:03
238
14
00:39:51
245
12
00:01:49
344
27
00:24:04
236
13
249
608
Stuart LAW
Stuart LAW #608
Male Mates Wave
01:18:53
01:18:53
4
(195)
Mates Wave
4
Male
195
min/km
00:09:08
101
1
00:02:01
226
1
00:42:06
321
6
00:01:15
120
1
00:24:21
252
5
250
567
Tristan BELL
Tristan BELL #567
Male 45-49
01:18:53
01:18:53
25
(196)
45-49
25
Male
196
min/km
00:09:57
220
22
00:01:53
181
14
00:43:32
359
33
00:01:19
153
9
00:22:10
154
17
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023