Cottesloe Classic Mile
3 Jan 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
12-17
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-59
70-74
75-79
80+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (406 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
201
144
Sharon WALSHAW
Sharon WALSHAW #144
Female 55-59
00:31:15.10
00:31:15.10
5
(68)
55-59
5
Female
68
AUS
19:31 min/km
Wave 4
202
55
Meredith HAMMOND
Meredith HAMMOND #55
Female 45-49
00:31:16.30
00:31:16.30
7
(69)
45-49
7
Female
69
AUS
19:32 min/km
Wave 2
203
253
Cameron EWERS
Cameron EWERS #253
Male 25-29
00:31:21.90
00:31:21.90
8
(134)
25-29
8
Male
134
AUS
19:36 min/km
Wave 1
204
74
Judy LUCAS
Judy LUCAS #74
Female 45-49
00:31:24.20
00:31:24.20
8
(70)
45-49
8
Female
70
AUS
19:37 min/km
Wave 2
205
388
Garrick UNDERDOWN
Garrick UNDERDOWN #388
Male 35-39
00:31:24.20
00:31:24.20
17
(135)
35-39
17
Male
135
AUS
19:37 min/km
Wave 1
206
149
Kt WEBSTER
Kt WEBSTER #149
Female 40-44
00:31:28.80
00:31:28.80
12
(71)
40-44
12
Female
71
AUS
19:40 min/km
Wave 3
207
250
Ben DUNSTAN
Ben DUNSTAN #250
Male 35-39
00:31:30.90
00:31:30.90
18
(136)
35-39
18
Male
136
AUS
19:41 min/km
Wave 4
208
60
Sophie HODGES
Sophie HODGES #60
Female 12-17
00:31:33.60
00:31:33.60
11
(72)
12-17
11
Female
72
AUS
19:43 min/km
Wave 3
209
142
Lisa VASS
Lisa VASS #142
Female 45-49
00:31:34.70
00:31:34.70
9
(73)
45-49
9
Female
73
AUS
19:44 min/km
Wave 2
210
91
Jacqui MORGAN
Jacqui MORGAN #91
Female 25-29
00:31:35.30
00:31:35.30
5
(74)
25-29
5
Female
74
AUS
19:44 min/km
Wave 2
211
332
Steven MONTGOMERY
Steven MONTGOMERY #332
Male 35-39
00:31:37.30
00:31:37.30
19
(137)
35-39
19
Male
137
AUS
19:45 min/km
Wave 4
212
532
Eleanor QUESTED
Eleanor QUESTED #532
Female 35-39
00:31:38.20
00:31:38.20
12
(75)
35-39
12
Female
75
AUS
19:46 min/km
Wave 3
213
536
Clinton ENRIGHT
Clinton ENRIGHT #536
Male 25-29
00:31:41.90
00:31:41.90
9
(138)
25-29
9
Male
138
AUS
19:48 min/km
Wave 4
214
11
Michele BISTRUP
Michele BISTRUP #11
Female 40-44
00:31:43.50
00:31:43.50
13
(76)
40-44
13
Female
76
AUS
19:49 min/km
Wave 3
215
397
Daniel WARD
Daniel WARD #397
Male 40-44
00:31:44.00
00:31:44.00
16
(139)
40-44
16
Male
139
AUS
19:50 min/km
Wave 2
216
327
Cameron MCLAY
Cameron MCLAY #327
Male 50-54
00:31:48.20
00:31:48.20
22
(140)
50-54
22
Male
140
AUS
19:52 min/km
Wave 3
217
351
Paul PAYNE
Paul PAYNE #351
Male 50-54
00:31:51.20
00:31:51.20
23
(141)
50-54
23
Male
141
AUS
19:54 min/km
Wave 2
218
136
Andrea SYMONS
Andrea SYMONS #136
Female 25-29
00:31:55.40
00:31:55.40
6
(77)
25-29
6
Female
77
AUS
19:57 min/km
Wave 2
219
537
Ashley UKICH
Ashley UKICH #537
Male 45-49
00:31:56.10
00:31:56.10
23
(142)
45-49
23
Male
142
AUS
19:57 min/km
Wave 3
220
273
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #273
Male 70-74
00:32:01.20
00:32:01.20
3
(143)
70-74
3
Male
143
AUS
20:00 min/km
Wave 3
221
100
Dianne OLIVER
Dianne OLIVER #100
Female 55-59
00:32:05.80
00:32:05.80
6
(78)
55-59
6
Female
78
NZL
20:03 min/km
Wave 3
222
391
Kim VIVIAN
Kim VIVIAN #391
Male 50-54
00:32:08.40
00:32:08.40
24
(144)
50-54
24
Male
144
AUS
20:05 min/km
Wave 2
223
127
Iesha SIMONS
Iesha SIMONS #127
Female 18-24
00:32:12.50
00:32:12.50
6
(79)
18-24
6
Female
79
AUS
20:07 min/km
Wave 3
224
154
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #154
Female 35-39
00:32:13.50
00:32:13.50
13
(80)
35-39
13
Female
80
AUS
20:08 min/km
Wave 2
225
323
Stephen MARKEY
Stephen MARKEY #323
Male 50-54
00:32:13.50
00:32:13.50
25
(145)
50-54
25
Male
145
AUS
20:08 min/km
Wave 3
226
213
Glenn BASKERVILLE
Glenn BASKERVILLE #213
Male 30-34
00:32:17.30
00:32:17.30
13
(146)
30-34
13
Male
146
AUS
20:10 min/km
Wave 2
227
263
Anthony GADENNE
Anthony GADENNE #263
Male 35-39
00:32:20.10
00:32:20.10
20
(147)
35-39
20
Male
147
AUS
20:12 min/km
Wave 3
228
27
Tiffany CHOWN
Tiffany CHOWN #27
Female 25-29
00:32:20.20
00:32:20.20
7
(81)
25-29
7
Female
81
AUS
20:12 min/km
Wave 4
229
291
Nelson JEFFREY
Nelson JEFFREY #291
Male 18-24
00:32:30.20
00:32:30.20
4
(148)
18-24
4
Male
148
AUS
20:18 min/km
Wave 2
230
110
Roz REYNOLDS
Roz REYNOLDS #110
Female 50-54
00:32:34.40
00:32:34.40
5
(82)
50-54
5
Female
82
AUS
20:21 min/km
Wave 2
231
237
Stuart COLES
Stuart COLES #237
Male 40-44
00:32:35.70
00:32:35.70
17
(149)
40-44
17
Male
149
AUS
20:22 min/km
Wave 4
232
86
Debbie MILLS
Debbie MILLS #86
Female 40-44
00:32:37.00
00:32:37.00
14
(83)
40-44
14
Female
83
AUS
20:23 min/km
Wave 3
233
295
Rodger JONES
Rodger JONES #295
Male 50-54
00:32:38.30
00:32:38.30
26
(150)
50-54
26
Male
150
AUS
20:23 min/km
Wave 3
234
353
Drew PEARMAN
Drew PEARMAN #353
Male 30-34
00:32:38.80
00:32:38.80
14
(151)
30-34
14
Male
151
AUS
20:24 min/km
Wave 3
235
254
Ben FISCHER
Ben FISCHER #254
Male 45-49
00:32:40.20
00:32:40.20
24
(152)
45-49
24
Male
152
AUS
20:25 min/km
Wave 3
236
530
Amy WILLIAMS
Amy WILLIAMS #530
Female 25-29
00:32:42.50
00:32:42.50
8
(84)
25-29
8
Female
84
AUS
20:26 min/km
Wave 3
237
217
Peter BERRY
Peter BERRY #217
Male 35-39
00:32:43.30
00:32:43.30
21
(153)
35-39
21
Male
153
AUS
20:27 min/km
Wave 3
238
354
Ken PHILLIPS
Ken PHILLIPS #354
Male 65-59
00:32:43.40
00:32:43.40
3
(154)
65-59
3
Male
154
AUS
20:27 min/km
Wave 3
239
50
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #50
Female 45-49
00:32:44.70
00:32:44.70
10
(85)
45-49
10
Female
85
AUS
20:27 min/km
Wave 2
240
18
Kathryn BRAYSICH
Kathryn BRAYSICH #18
Female 50-54
00:32:45.60
00:32:45.60
6
(86)
50-54
6
Female
86
AUS
20:28 min/km
Wave 3
241
5
Melanie ATKINSON
Melanie ATKINSON #5
Female 30-34
00:32:47.20
00:32:47.20
11
(87)
30-34
11
Female
87
AUS
20:29 min/km
Wave 4
242
128
Orietta SIMONS
Orietta SIMONS #128
Female 45-49
00:32:47.60
00:32:47.60
11
(88)
45-49
11
Female
88
AUS
20:29 min/km
Wave 3
243
124
Carroll SELWOOD
Carroll SELWOOD #124
Female 45-49
00:32:58.40
00:32:58.40
12
(89)
45-49
12
Female
89
AUS
20:36 min/km
Wave 3
244
8
Donella BERRY
Donella BERRY #8
Female 40-44
00:33:02.20
00:33:02.20
15
(90)
40-44
15
Female
90
AUS
20:38 min/km
Wave 4
245
373
Tim SILBERT
Tim SILBERT #373
Male 50-54
00:33:08.90
00:33:08.90
27
(155)
50-54
27
Male
155
AUS
20:43 min/km
Wave 3
246
363
Simon REED
Simon REED #363
Male 40-44
00:33:09.50
00:33:09.50
18
(156)
40-44
18
Male
156
AUS
20:43 min/km
Wave 4
247
155
Jo WILSON
Jo WILSON #155
Female 45-49
00:33:10.30
00:33:10.30
13
(91)
45-49
13
Female
91
AUS
20:43 min/km
Wave 3
248
96
Heidi NORE
Heidi NORE #96
Female 30-34
00:33:10.80
00:33:10.80
12
(92)
30-34
12
Female
92
AUS
20:44 min/km
Wave 3
249
333
Kelvin MOORE
Kelvin MOORE #333
Male 50-54
00:33:12.20
00:33:12.20
28
(157)
50-54
28
Male
157
AUS
20:45 min/km
Wave 3
250
230
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #230
Male 60-64
00:33:16.50
00:33:16.50
8
(158)
60-64
8
Male
158
AUS
20:47 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (406 items)
© 2023