Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 5 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
560
70
Joseph HOCKLEY
Joseph HOCKLEY #70
Male Prime (18-39)
06:22:53
06:22:53
99
(239)
Prime (18-39)
99
Male
239
6:11 min/km
01:27:14
00:45:14
01:51:33
01:52:29
00:26:22
559
272
Brad DUNN
Brad DUNN #272
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:22:47
06:22:47
57
(238)
Veteran (40-49)
57
Male
238
6:11 min/km
01:25:51
00:53:35
01:49:36
01:51:14
00:22:28
558
368
Four Play
Four Play #368
Female Female Team
06:22:12
06:22:12
14
(37)
Female Team
14
Female
37
6:10 min/km
01:44:06
00:56:08
01:19:35
01:54:17
00:28:04
557
589
Keesing/Cummings/Hunter
Keesing/Cummings/Hunter #589
Mixed Mixed Team
06:21:52
06:21:52
100
(284)
Mixed Team
100
Mixed
284
6:10 min/km
01:56:28
00:45:44
01:25:57
01:52:00
00:21:42
556
758
TOFARI
TOFARI #758
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:21:30
06:21:30
80
(283)
Veteran Team (40+)
80
Mixed
283
6:09 min/km
01:46:47
00:46:09
01:31:53
01:51:14
00:25:25
555
225
PBR Streetgang
PBR Streetgang #225
Mixed Pairs
06:21:23
06:21:23
26
(282)
Pairs
26
Mixed
282
6:09 min/km
01:33:45
00:44:50
01:44:55
01:53:07
00:24:45
554
552
Team Awesome
Team Awesome #552
Mixed Mixed Team
06:21:15
06:21:15
99
(281)
Mixed Team
99
Mixed
281
6:09 min/km
01:29:43
00:47:33
01:46:39
01:56:56
00:20:21
553
297
Mark MACHIN
Mark MACHIN #297
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:20:41
06:20:41
56
(237)
Veteran (40-49)
56
Male
237
6:09 min/km
01:32:51
00:42:49
01:37:24
02:03:06
00:24:29
552
658
The Wifebeaters
The Wifebeaters #658
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:19:52
06:19:52
52
(280)
Open Team of 2
52
Mixed
280
6:08 min/km
01:28:28
00:29:48
01:40:29
02:13:18
00:27:47
551
496
Domos
Domos #496
Mixed Mixed Team
06:19:42
06:19:42
98
(279)
Mixed Team
98
Mixed
279
6:08 min/km
01:47:27
00:43:12
01:43:42
01:42:56
00:22:22
549
617
Howard Brothers
Howard Brothers #617
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:19:38
06:19:38
51
(278)
Open Team of 2
51
Mixed
278
6:07 min/km
01:29:24
00:40:57
01:28:28
02:13:06
00:27:41
550
442
Outlaws
Outlaws #442
Male Male Team
06:19:38
06:19:38
61
(236)
Male Team
61
Male
236
6:07 min/km
01:59:31
00:46:50
01:25:23
01:47:41
00:20:11
548
396
Fair Game 1
Fair Game 1 #396
Mixed Mixed Team
06:19:34
06:19:34
97
(277)
Mixed Team
97
Mixed
277
6:07 min/km
01:54:39
00:36:33
01:48:02
01:37:41
00:22:37
547
789
SMART ARNOLD JM
SMART ARNOLD JM #789
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
06:19:04
06:19:04
25
(276)
Veteran Team of 2
25
Mixed
276
6:07 min/km
01:49:08
00:33:52
01:47:45
01:47:12
00:21:06
546
504
Fair Game 3
Fair Game 3 #504
Mixed Mixed Team
06:18:23
06:18:23
96
(275)
Mixed Team
96
Mixed
275
6:06 min/km
01:23:40
00:42:53
01:11:28
02:29:41
00:30:38
545
554
Team Awesome 2
Team Awesome 2 #554
Mixed Mixed Team
06:18:08
06:18:08
95
(274)
Mixed Team
95
Mixed
274
6:06 min/km
01:43:05
00:50:58
01:32:48
01:42:05
00:29:10
544
619
Jamanda
Jamanda #619
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:17:58
06:17:58
50
(273)
Open Team of 2
50
Mixed
273
6:06 min/km
01:30:53
00:45:16
01:53:05
01:47:18
00:21:23
543
435
Mikey Mike and the Funky Bunch
Mikey Mike and the Funky Bunch #435
Male Male Team
06:17:53
06:17:53
60
(235)
Male Team
60
Male
235
6:06 min/km
01:35:33
00:49:08
01:07:14
02:16:53
00:29:03
541
137
Rachel JACKSON
Rachel JACKSON #137
Female Veteran (40-49)
06:17:31
06:17:31
4
(36)
Veteran (40-49)
4
Female
36
6:05 min/km
01:38:40
00:47:13
01:32:42
01:56:09
00:22:44
542
267
Mal CRUICKSHANK
Mal CRUICKSHANK #267
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:17:31
06:17:31
55
(234)
Veteran (40-49)
55
Male
234
6:05 min/km
01:38:39
00:47:17
01:32:44
01:55:55
00:22:55
540
620
Joshay Edventure
Joshay Edventure #620
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:17:19
06:17:19
49
(272)
Open Team of 2
49
Mixed
272
6:05 min/km
01:35:11
00:49:29
01:38:54
01:52:09
00:21:34
539
482
Beached As
Beached As #482
Mixed Mixed Team
06:17:16
06:17:16
94
(271)
Mixed Team
94
Mixed
271
6:05 min/km
01:30:37
00:45:47
01:38:42
01:59:15
00:22:54
538
647
Take 2
Take 2 #647
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:17:15
06:17:15
48
(270)
Open Team of 2
48
Mixed
270
6:05 min/km
01:48:06
00:48:39
01:29:29
01:50:21
00:20:38
537
28
Patrick BECKER
Patrick BECKER #28
Male Prime (18-39)
06:17:14
06:17:14
98
(233)
Prime (18-39)
98
Male
233
6:05 min/km
01:14:52
00:41:59
01:52:28
02:08:10
00:19:43
536
374
Mfazis
Mfazis #374
Female Female Team
06:17:11
06:17:11
13
(35)
Female Team
13
Female
35
6:05 min/km
01:43:18
00:46:11
01:24:39
01:59:38
00:23:23
535
734
Sacred Art
Sacred Art #734
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:16:57
06:16:57
79
(269)
Veteran Team (40+)
79
Mixed
269
6:05 min/km
01:37:48
00:40:55
01:46:41
01:49:22
00:22:10
534
66
Lee HALL
Lee HALL #66
Male Prime (18-39)
06:16:49
06:16:49
97
(232)
Prime (18-39)
97
Male
232
6:05 min/km
01:20:23
00:55:22
01:32:35
02:02:19
00:26:08
533
250
Aaron BERTRAM
Aaron BERTRAM #250
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:16:20
06:16:20
54
(231)
Veteran (40-49)
54
Male
231
6:04 min/km
01:21:49
00:47:22
01:40:10
02:06:24
00:20:32
532
382
SSSalt & Pepper
SSSalt & Pepper #382
Female Female Team
06:15:47
06:15:47
12
(34)
Female Team
12
Female
34
6:04 min/km
01:40:04
00:34:38
01:25:18
02:11:30
00:24:14
531
72
Ben HORSWELL
Ben HORSWELL #72
Male Prime (18-39)
06:15:42
06:15:42
96
(230)
Prime (18-39)
96
Male
230
6:04 min/km
01:28:21
00:50:40
01:40:25
01:57:37
00:18:38
530
686
Clan Macnish
Clan Macnish #686
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:15:16
06:15:16
78
(268)
Veteran Team (40+)
78
Mixed
268
6:03 min/km
01:49:02
00:39:54
01:40:55
01:43:24
00:21:59
529
223
Muddy Lake Cruisers
Muddy Lake Cruisers #223
Mixed Pairs
06:15:10
06:15:10
25
(267)
Pairs
25
Mixed
267
6:03 min/km
01:38:34
00:44:38
01:19:45
02:09:09
00:23:03
528
537
Fair Game 5
Fair Game 5 #537
Mixed Mixed Team
06:14:57
06:14:57
93
(266)
Mixed Team
93
Mixed
266
6:03 min/km
01:45:44
00:32:09
01:49:41
01:41:13
00:26:09
527
248
Nigel CALVER
Nigel CALVER #248
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:14:50
06:14:50
53
(229)
Veteran (40-49)
53
Male
229
6:03 min/km
01:26:43
00:42:00
01:47:20
01:57:22
00:21:22
526
756
Three Cloggies and a Skip...again
Three Cloggies and a Skip...again #756
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:14:42
06:14:42
77
(265)
Veteran Team (40+)
77
Mixed
265
6:03 min/km
01:43:43
00:36:28
01:26:06
02:03:29
00:24:55
525
705
IELO
IELO #705
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:14:18
06:14:18
76
(264)
Veteran Team (40+)
76
Mixed
264
6:02 min/km
01:38:48
00:50:50
01:22:38
01:49:25
00:32:36
524
243
Tyler Son and Mum
Tyler Son and Mum #243
Mixed Pairs
06:14:04
06:14:04
24
(263)
Pairs
24
Mixed
263
6:02 min/km
01:23:11
00:40:52
01:47:36
01:59:53
00:22:29
523
209
Captain Quick and General Slow
Captain Quick and General Slow #209
Mixed Pairs
06:13:56
06:13:56
23
(262)
Pairs
23
Mixed
262
6:02 min/km
01:17:46
00:45:06
01:47:40
02:04:43
00:18:39
522
737
Shy Teds
Shy Teds #737
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:13:47
06:13:47
75
(261)
Veteran Team (40+)
75
Mixed
261
6:02 min/km
01:34:28
00:37:02
01:51:58
01:43:16
00:27:02
521
651
Terminator
Terminator #651
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:13:16
06:13:16
47
(260)
Open Team of 2
47
Mixed
260
6:01 min/km
01:09:37
00:41:46
01:38:57
02:23:44
00:19:10
520
569
The Beare Necessities
The Beare Necessities #569
Mixed Mixed Team
06:13:12
06:13:12
92
(259)
Mixed Team
92
Mixed
259
6:01 min/km
01:45:26
00:33:35
01:27:41
02:05:33
00:20:55
519
53
Carl EATHER
Carl EATHER #53
Male Prime (18-39)
06:12:39
06:12:39
95
(228)
Prime (18-39)
95
Male
228
6:01 min/km
01:21:45
00:42:21
01:36:39
02:10:01
00:21:51
518
288
Quintin HUGHES
Quintin HUGHES #288
Male Veteran (40-49)
06:12:10
06:12:10
52
(227)
Veteran (40-49)
52
Male
227
6:00 min/km
01:35:10
00:43:16
01:31:37
01:58:55
00:23:09
517
476
Abbottswanna
Abbottswanna #476
Mixed Mixed Team
06:11:42
06:11:42
91
(258)
Mixed Team
91
Mixed
258
6:00 min/km
01:37:42
00:47:17
01:45:30
01:38:54
00:22:18
516
71
Tom HOLMES
Tom HOLMES #71
Male Prime (18-39)
06:11:07
06:11:07
94
(226)
Prime (18-39)
94
Male
226
5:59 min/km
01:33:29
00:48:07
01:29:56
01:55:39
00:23:55
515
328
Gary ANDREWS
Gary ANDREWS #328
Male Vintage (50-59)
06:10:52
06:10:52
19
(225)
Vintage (50-59)
19
Male
225
5:59 min/km
01:26:05
00:51:48
01:50:58
01:43:11
00:18:49
514
610
First Time Lucky
First Time Lucky #610
Mixed Open Team of 2
06:10:08
06:10:08
46
(257)
Open Team of 2
46
Mixed
257
5:58 min/km
01:31:01
00:36:18
01:35:02
01:59:12
00:28:34
513
495
Dial 000
Dial 000 #495
Mixed Mixed Team
06:09:51
06:09:51
90
(256)
Mixed Team
90
Mixed
256
5:58 min/km
01:28:26
00:49:31
01:52:33
01:38:20
00:21:00
512
733
Rugged He Men
Rugged He Men #733
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
06:09:46
06:09:46
74
(255)
Veteran Team (40+)
74
Mixed
255
5:58 min/km
01:48:37
00:31:18
01:36:21
01:53:18
00:20:09
511
54
Stuart ELLIS
Stuart ELLIS #54
Male Prime (18-39)
06:09:39
06:09:39
93
(224)
Prime (18-39)
93
Male
224
5:58 min/km
01:27:58
00:47:49
01:38:40
01:53:40
00:21:30
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 5 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023