Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
1 Feb 2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
2km Swim
Stand Up Paddle
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
Male
All categories
Under 18
18-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (719 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
201
313
Robert BOSTON
Robert BOSTON #313
Male 30-39
00:32:50
00:32:50
31
(147)
30-39
31
Male
147
202
904
Glen SMITH
Glen SMITH #904
Male 40-49
00:32:52
00:32:52
48
(148)
40-49
48
Male
148
203
3
Amanda KENDALL
Amanda KENDALL #3
Female Under 18
00:32:53
00:32:53
10
(55)
Under 18
10
Female
55
204
475
Scott BAILEY
Scott BAILEY #475
Male 40-49
00:32:54
00:32:54
49
(149)
40-49
49
Male
149
205
193
Jasmin BAILEY
Jasmin BAILEY #193
Female 30-39
00:32:54
00:32:54
13
(56)
30-39
13
Female
56
206
471
Richard YOUNG
Richard YOUNG #471
Male 40-49
00:32:56
00:32:56
50
(150)
40-49
50
Male
150
207
392
Anthony WILLIAMS
Anthony WILLIAMS #392
Male 40-49
00:32:56
00:32:56
51
(151)
40-49
51
Male
151
208
603
Stephen REDBOND
Stephen REDBOND #603
Male 50-59
00:32:56
00:32:56
25
(152)
50-59
25
Male
152
209
340
Debra BOW
Debra BOW #340
Female 40-49
00:32:56
00:32:56
12
(57)
40-49
12
Female
57
210
267
Erik ANDERSEN
Erik ANDERSEN #267
Male 30-39
00:32:58
00:32:58
32
(153)
30-39
32
Male
153
211
455
Nathan LEDGER
Nathan LEDGER #455
Male 40-49
00:32:59
00:32:59
52
(154)
40-49
52
Male
154
212
213
Laurie KRUSZEWSKI
Laurie KRUSZEWSKI #213
Female 30-39
00:33:04
00:33:04
14
(58)
30-39
14
Female
58
213
31
Zoe WARD
Zoe WARD #31
Female Under 18
00:33:04
00:33:04
11
(59)
Under 18
11
Female
59
214
636
Graham POPE
Graham POPE #636
Male 60-69
00:33:05
00:33:05
7
(155)
60-69
7
Male
155
215
230
Ruth HUNT
Ruth HUNT #230
Female 30-39
00:33:05
00:33:05
15
(60)
30-39
15
Female
60
216
158
Robert ROSE
Robert ROSE #158
Male 18-29
00:33:06
00:33:06
29
(156)
18-29
29
Male
156
217
486
Stuart COLES
Stuart COLES #486
Male 40-49
00:33:08
00:33:08
53
(157)
40-49
53
Male
157
218
900
Wes PHILLIPS
Wes PHILLIPS #900
Male 40-49
00:33:08
00:33:08
54
(158)
40-49
54
Male
158
219
322
Sam CHISHOLM
Sam CHISHOLM #322
Male 30-39
00:33:08
00:33:08
33
(159)
30-39
33
Male
159
220
250
Ben SEARCY
Ben SEARCY #250
Male 30-39
00:33:10
00:33:10
34
(160)
30-39
34
Male
160
221
20
Lucinda ROSE
Lucinda ROSE #20
Female Under 18
00:33:11
00:33:11
12
(61)
Under 18
12
Female
61
222
26
Samantha SCHRAUTH
Samantha SCHRAUTH #26
Female Under 18
00:33:11
00:33:11
13
(62)
Under 18
13
Female
62
223
399
Chee MOK
Chee MOK #399
Male 40-49
00:33:12
00:33:12
55
(161)
40-49
55
Male
161
224
599
Roger LEWIS
Roger LEWIS #599
Male 50-59
00:33:12
00:33:12
26
(162)
50-59
26
Male
162
225
12
Eva DAVIDSON
Eva DAVIDSON #12
Female Under 18
00:33:13
00:33:13
14
(63)
Under 18
14
Female
63
226
139
Jarrad TAYLOR
Jarrad TAYLOR #139
Male 18-29
00:33:14
00:33:14
30
(163)
18-29
30
Male
163
227
473
Rupert HOLMAN
Rupert HOLMAN #473
Male 40-49
00:33:15
00:33:15
56
(164)
40-49
56
Male
164
228
960
Powe NO NAME
Powe NO NAME #960
Male 18-29
00:33:17
00:33:17
31
(165)
18-29
31
Male
165
229
467
Peter CAPORN
Peter CAPORN #467
Male 40-49
00:33:18
00:33:18
57
(166)
40-49
57
Male
166
230
40
Jye BLACKBURN
Jye BLACKBURN #40
Male Under 18
00:33:18
00:33:18
11
(167)
Under 18
11
Male
167
231
206
Kathryn FITZPATRICK
Kathryn FITZPATRICK #206
Female 30-39
00:33:21
00:33:21
16
(64)
30-39
16
Female
64
232
616
Lesley MEANEY
Lesley MEANEY #616
Female 60-69
00:33:22
00:33:22
1
(65)
60-69
1
Female
65
233
918
Will TICKNER
Will TICKNER #918
Male 18-29
00:33:24
00:33:24
32
(168)
18-29
32
Male
168
234
459
Paul JARRETT
Paul JARRETT #459
Male 40-49
00:33:25
00:33:25
58
(169)
40-49
58
Male
169
235
345
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #345
Female 40-49
00:33:28
00:33:28
13
(66)
40-49
13
Female
66
236
388
Andrew GRIBBLE
Andrew GRIBBLE #388
Male 40-49
00:33:31
00:33:31
59
(170)
40-49
59
Male
170
237
584
Peter BLACKMORE
Peter BLACKMORE #584
Male 50-59
00:33:31
00:33:31
27
(171)
50-59
27
Male
171
238
329
Tim DAY
Tim DAY #329
Male 30-39
00:33:33
00:33:33
35
(172)
30-39
35
Male
172
239
35
Charlie BENSON
Charlie BENSON #35
Male Under 18
00:33:35
00:33:35
12
(173)
Under 18
12
Male
173
240
321
Sam MCMANIS
Sam MCMANIS #321
Male 30-39
00:33:35
00:33:35
36
(174)
30-39
36
Male
174
241
17
Josefina GARZA
Josefina GARZA #17
Female Under 18
00:33:37
00:33:37
15
(67)
Under 18
15
Female
67
242
909
Salina RASH
Salina RASH #909
Female 18-29
00:33:38
00:33:38
18
(68)
18-29
18
Female
68
243
457
Pat COLEMAN
Pat COLEMAN #457
Male 40-49
00:33:38
00:33:38
60
(175)
40-49
60
Male
175
244
27
Samantha GARZA
Samantha GARZA #27
Female Under 18
00:33:38
00:33:38
16
(69)
Under 18
16
Female
69
245
222
Penelope LING
Penelope LING #222
Female 30-39
00:33:38
00:33:38
17
(70)
30-39
17
Female
70
246
627
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #627
Male 60-69
00:33:45
00:33:45
8
(176)
60-69
8
Male
176
247
654
Simon HIGH
Simon HIGH #654
Male 60-69
00:33:47
00:33:47
9
(177)
60-69
9
Male
177
248
942
Michael JARR
Michael JARR #942
Male 40-49
00:33:47
00:33:47
61
(178)
40-49
61
Male
178
249
325
Shane WALDECK
Shane WALDECK #325
Male 30-39
00:33:49
00:33:49
37
(179)
30-39
37
Male
179
250
182
Deirdre ANSTEE
Deirdre ANSTEE #182
Female 30-39
00:33:49
00:33:49
18
(71)
30-39
18
Female
71
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (719 items)
© 2023