Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
10 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 5 of 21 (1001 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
Pace
Wave
133
548
Gemma COWAN
Gemma COWAN #548
Female 45-54
00:23:56.05
00:23:56.05
12
(62)
45-54
12
00:03:22.52
Female
62
MSWA
Leeming Masters
1
00:30:07
15:57 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
524
549
Bronwyn COX
Bronwyn COX #549
Female 25-34
00:29:52.49
00:29:52.49
36
(292)
25-34
36
00:09:36.39
Female
292
00:50:00
19:54 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
466
550
Mark COX
Mark COX #550
Male 55-64
00:29:05.74
00:29:05.74
44
(207)
55-64
44
00:11:05.82
Male
207
00:30:49
19:23 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
552
Grady COYNE
Grady COYNE #552
Female 45-54
Not started
Not started
45-54
Female
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:13:18.08
2
00:30:00
Wave 8 Neon Green
555
Matilda COYNE
Matilda COYNE #555
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:30:00
Wave 8 Neon Green
389
556
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #556
Female 65-74
00:28:06.28
00:28:06.28
7
(210)
65-74
7
00:07:41.31
Female
210
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:23:35.74
5
8
00:30:45
18:44 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
219
557
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #557
Male 65-74
00:25:31.82
00:25:31.82
8
(110)
65-74
8
00:08:09.62
Male
110
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:23:35.74
5
4
00:26:19
17:01 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
656
558
Anna CRAMPTON
Anna CRAMPTON #558
Female 55-64
00:32:15.04
00:32:15.04
65
(381)
55-64
65
00:13:00.02
Female
381
00:37:00
21:30 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
314
559
Max CRANE
Max CRANE #559
Female 35-44
00:27:05.79
00:27:05.79
31
(165)
35-44
31
00:08:06.58
Female
165
00:45:00
18:03 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
365
560
Claudine CREASY
Claudine CREASY #560
Female 35-44
00:27:41.62
00:27:41.62
33
(195)
35-44
33
00:08:42.41
Female
195
00:30:00
18:27 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
711
561
Amanda CRESSWELL
Amanda CRESSWELL #561
Female 45-54
00:33:40.29
00:33:40.29
100
(420)
45-54
100
00:13:06.75
Female
420
00:59:59
22:26 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
720
562
Daz CRESSWELL
Daz CRESSWELL #562
Male 45-54
00:33:59.01
00:33:59.01
62
(296)
45-54
62
00:15:48.46
Male
296
00:59:59
22:39 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
583
563
Robyn CRIGHTON
Robyn CRIGHTON #563
Female 35-44
00:30:44.35
00:30:44.35
61
(334)
35-44
61
00:11:45.14
Female
334
00:45:00
20:29 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
90
564
Hannah CRISP
Hannah CRISP #564
Female 15-24
00:22:46.31
00:22:46.31
9
(41)
15-24
9
00:04:17.88
Female
41
00:30:20
15:10 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
66
566
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #566
Male 75+
00:22:11.46
00:22:11.46
1
(37)
75+
1
Male
37
MSWA
Claremont Masters
02:13:35.46
3
2
00:26:00
14:47 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
443
567
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #567
Female 65-74
00:28:46.95
00:28:46.95
9
(246)
65-74
9
00:08:21.98
Female
246
MSWA
Armadale Masters
1
00:30:18
19:11 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
330
568
Adam CROFTS
Adam CROFTS #568
Male 45-54
00:27:16.23
00:27:16.23
32
(153)
45-54
32
00:09:05.67
Male
153
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
02:12:55.27
1
6
00:25:00
18:10 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
92
569
Derek CRUSAN
Derek CRUSAN #569
Male 15-24
00:22:49.60
00:22:49.60
6
(51)
15-24
6
00:04:47.68
Male
51
SWA
North Coast Swim Club
1
00:39:09
15:13 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
505
570
Leslie CRUSAN
Leslie CRUSAN #570
Female 45-54
00:29:35.96
00:29:35.96
61
(284)
45-54
61
00:09:02.43
Female
284
SWA
North Coast Swim Club
4
00:39:15
19:43 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
571
Samantha CRUSAN
Samantha CRUSAN #571
Female 15-24
Not started
Not started
15-24
Female
SWA
North Coast Swim Club
00:39:02
Wave 10 Gold
544
572
Beverley CULPAN
Beverley CULPAN #572
Female 55-64
00:30:11.59
00:30:11.59
56
(307)
55-64
56
00:10:56.57
Female
307
00:40:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
741
573
Charlotte CUMINS
Charlotte CUMINS #573
Female Under 15
00:34:59.85
00:34:59.85
22
(440)
Under 15
22
00:15:33.76
Female
440
TriClub
Armadale Triathlon Club
3
00:36:00
23:19 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
666
574
Katrina CUMINS
Katrina CUMINS #574
Female 35-44
00:32:34.43
00:32:34.43
75
(389)
35-44
75
00:13:35.22
Female
389
TriClub
Armadale Triathlon Club
2
00:33:00
21:42 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
796
575
Tori CUMNER
Tori CUMNER #575
Female 35-44
00:38:16.79
00:38:16.79
89
(478)
35-44
89
00:19:17.59
Female
478
00:35:05
25:31 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
715
576
Leanne CURETON
Leanne CURETON #576
Female 45-54
00:33:49.02
00:33:49.02
101
(424)
45-54
101
00:13:15.49
Female
424
TriClub
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
7
01:30:10
22:32 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
537
577
Christopher CURRELL
Christopher CURRELL #577
Male 45-54
00:30:06.91
00:30:06.91
46
(235)
45-54
46
00:11:56.35
Male
235
00:40:00
20:04 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
114
578
Sienna CURRIE
Sienna CURRIE #578
Female 15-24
00:23:27.52
00:23:27.52
12
(55)
15-24
12
00:04:59.10
Female
55
00:24:00
15:38 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
523
579
Nathan CURRY
Nathan CURRY #579
Male 35-44
00:29:49.36
00:29:49.36
42
(232)
35-44
42
00:09:41.92
Male
232
MSWA
Superfins Masters
2
00:35:00
19:52 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
580
Beth CURTIN
Beth CURTIN #580
Female 25-34
Not started
Not started
25-34
Female
00:27:00
Wave 7 Pink
581
Naomi CURTIN
Naomi CURTIN #581
Female 25-34
Not started
Not started
25-34
Female
00:35:00
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
582
Nat CURTIN
Nat CURTIN #582
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
25-34
Male
00:29:00
Wave 7 Pink
40
583
Paul CURTIN
Paul CURTIN #583
Male 25-34
00:20:44.89
00:20:44.89
2
(26)
25-34
2
00:02:51.76
Male
26
00:27:00
13:49 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
259
584
Steve CURTIN
Steve CURTIN #584
Male 65-74
00:26:04.61
00:26:04.61
11
(126)
65-74
11
00:08:42.42
Male
126
00:28:00
17:23 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
515
586
Phil DARLING
Phil DARLING #586
Male 55-64
00:29:41.71
00:29:41.71
48
(227)
55-64
48
00:11:41.79
Male
227
00:29:38
19:47 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
587
John DAVEY
John DAVEY #587
Male 55-64
Not started
Not started
55-64
Male
00:26:02
Wave 7 Pink
588
Mark DAVEY
Mark DAVEY #588
Male 35-44
Not started
Not started
35-44
Male
SWA
Riverton Aquanauts
00:23:01
Wave 6 Silver
312
589
Tanya DAVEY
Tanya DAVEY #589
Female 55-64
00:27:03.17
00:27:03.17
26
(164)
55-64
26
00:07:48.15
Female
164
MSWA
Bunbury Masters
1
00:30:04
18:02 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
112
590
Greg DAVIDSON
Greg DAVIDSON #590
Male 55-64
00:23:23.99
00:23:23.99
10
(59)
55-64
10
00:05:24.07
Male
59
00:30:01
15:35 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
156
591
Kelli DAWSON
Kelli DAWSON #591
Female 45-54
00:24:16.42
00:24:16.42
13
(75)
45-54
13
00:03:42.88
Female
75
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
02:23:10.72
4
2
00:28:00
16:10 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
341
592
Shane DAWSON
Shane DAWSON #592
Male 35-44
00:27:29.78
00:27:29.78
30
(158)
35-44
30
00:07:22.34
Male
158
00:22:00
18:19 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
687
593
Sue DAY
Sue DAY #593
Female 55-64
00:32:57.93
00:32:57.93
71
(403)
55-64
71
00:13:42.91
Female
403
00:38:01
21:58 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
659
594
Barry DE BRUYN
Barry DE BRUYN #594
Male 55-64
00:32:20.19
00:32:20.19
57
(276)
55-64
57
00:14:20.27
Male
276
00:35:00
21:33 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
45
595
Eva DEMARCQ
Eva DEMARCQ #595
Female 25-34
00:21:06.42
00:21:06.42
4
(18)
25-34
4
00:00:50.32
Female
18
00:23:14
14:04 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
86
596
Peter DENHEEN
Peter DENHEEN #596
Male 25-34
00:22:40.70
00:22:40.70
5
(49)
25-34
5
00:04:47.57
Male
49
00:35:00
15:07 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
823
597
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #597
Female 65-74
00:42:46.29
00:42:46.29
37
(500)
65-74
37
00:22:21.32
Female
500
00:49:05
28:30 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
598
Raelee DENNISTON
Raelee DENNISTON #598
Female 45-54
Not started
Not started
45-54
Female
00:27:00
Wave 7 Pink
639
599
Christine DEVEREUX
Christine DEVEREUX #599
Female 45-54
00:31:42.43
00:31:42.43
87
(368)
45-54
87
00:11:08.89
Female
368
00:30:02
21:08 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
51
600
Zoe DEVINE
Zoe DEVINE #600
Female 25-34
00:21:23.84
00:21:23.84
5
(22)
25-34
5
00:01:07.74
Female
22
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
02:31:04.19
1
1
00:22:00
14:15 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
810
601
Jeff DICK
Jeff DICK #601
Male 65-74
00:39:41.73
00:39:41.73
42
(320)
65-74
42
00:22:19.54
Male
320
TriClub
Busselton Triathlon Club
1
00:40:00
26:27 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
165
602
Sylvia DIEP
Sylvia DIEP #602
Female 15-24
00:24:24.74
00:24:24.74
20
(80)
15-24
20
00:05:56.31
Female
80
00:30:30
16:16 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 5 of 21 (1001 items)
© 2023