ASICS Bridges Fun Run
11 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (433 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
5km
Pace
193
201
5384
Zara SPARTALIS
Zara SPARTALIS #5384
Female Under 16
00:32:47.05
00:32:47.05
(00:32:42.81)
20
(86)
00:32:42.81
Under 16
20
21
00:12:55.83
Female
86
91
5
6:32 min/km
08:45:03.17
09:17:45.98
6:32 min/km
194
202
5385
Alexia SPARTALIS
Alexia SPARTALIS #5385
Female Under 16
00:32:47.74
00:32:47.74
(00:32:45.39)
21
(87)
00:32:45.39
Under 16
21
22
00:12:56.52
Female
87
92
5
6:33 min/km
08:45:01.28
09:17:46.67
6:33 min/km
202
203
5088
Robyn GORE
Robyn GORE #5088
Female 50-54
00:33:15.43
00:33:15.43
(00:33:01.68)
7
(93)
00:33:01.68
50-54
7
7
00:05:45.39
Female
93
93
5
6:36 min/km
08:45:12.68
09:18:14.36
6:36 min/km
203
204
5089
Jonathan GORE
Jonathan GORE #5089
Male 45-49
00:33:15.44
00:33:15.44
(00:33:02.14)
9
(110)
00:33:02.14
45-49
9
10
00:16:49.36
Male
110
111
5
6:36 min/km
08:45:12.22
09:18:14.36
6:36 min/km
209
205
5378
Jessica SIVIOUR
Jessica SIVIOUR #5378
Female 20-24
00:33:38.15
00:33:38.15
(00:33:04.10)
7
(97)
00:33:04.10
20-24
7
7
00:14:30.03
Female
97
94
5
6:36 min/km
08:45:32.97
09:18:37.07
6:36 min/km
218
206
5392
Randy TOMUN
Randy TOMUN #5392
Male 35-39
00:33:55.57
00:33:55.57
(00:33:09.71)
8
(117)
00:33:09.71
35-39
8
7
00:15:11.73
Male
117
112
5
6:37 min/km
08:45:44.78
09:18:54.50
6:37 min/km
201
207
5259
Pinky CHAIYAVET
Pinky CHAIYAVET #5259
Female 45-49
00:33:13.99
00:33:13.99
(00:33:10.51)
9
(92)
00:33:10.51
45-49
9
9
00:10:18.60
Female
92
95
5
6:38 min/km
08:45:02.40
09:18:12.91
6:38 min/km
200
208
5260
Darcy CHAIYAVET
Darcy CHAIYAVET #5260
Male Under 16
00:33:10.51
00:33:10.51
(00:33:10.51)
41
(109)
00:33:10.51
Under 16
41
42
00:15:39.12
Male
109
113
5
6:38 min/km
08:44:58.92
09:18:09.43
6:38 min/km
215
209
5414
Burtie DONNISON
Burtie DONNISON #5414
Male Under 16
00:33:48.67
00:33:48.67
(00:33:14.14)
44
(116)
00:33:14.14
Under 16
44
43
00:16:17.29
Male
116
114
5
6:38 min/km
08:45:33.46
09:18:47.60
6:38 min/km
211
210
5408
Isabel YOUNG
Isabel YOUNG #5408
Female Under 16
00:33:43.20
00:33:43.20
(00:33:15.86)
24
(98)
00:33:15.86
Under 16
24
23
00:13:51.97
Female
98
96
5
6:39 min/km
08:45:26.26
09:18:42.12
6:39 min/km
216
211
5079
Kerry FULLARTON
Kerry FULLARTON #5079
Female 60-64
00:33:49.89
00:33:49.89
(00:33:16.09)
3
(100)
00:33:16.09
60-64
3
3
00:10:22.06
Female
100
97
5
6:39 min/km
08:45:32.73
09:18:48.82
6:39 min/km
207
212
5143
Michael MOREY
Michael MOREY #5143
Male 50-54
00:33:32.65
00:33:32.65
(00:33:17.66)
8
(112)
00:33:17.66
50-54
8
8
00:08:41.93
Male
112
115
5
6:39 min/km
08:45:13.91
09:18:31.57
6:39 min/km
206
213
5376
Harper SIM
Harper SIM #5376
Female Under 16
00:33:31.99
00:33:31.99
(00:33:18.03)
23
(95)
00:33:18.03
Under 16
23
24
00:13:40.76
Female
95
98
5
6:39 min/km
08:45:12.88
09:18:30.91
6:39 min/km
212
214
5407
Jennifer YOUNG
Jennifer YOUNG #5407
Female 40-44
00:33:43.80
00:33:43.80
(00:33:18.22)
10
(99)
00:33:18.22
40-44
10
10
00:09:20.04
Female
99
99
5
6:39 min/km
08:45:24.50
09:18:42.73
6:39 min/km
208
215
5191
Natalie SIM
Natalie SIM #5191
Female 35-39
00:33:32.99
00:33:32.99
(00:33:18.70)
12
(96)
00:33:18.70
35-39
12
12
00:05:35.58
Female
96
100
5
6:39 min/km
08:45:13.21
09:18:31.91
6:39 min/km
210
216
5333
Shen LI
Shen LI #5333
Male 35-39
00:33:41.77
00:33:41.77
(00:33:22.23)
7
(113)
00:33:22.23
35-39
7
8
00:14:57.94
Male
113
116
5
6:40 min/km
08:45:18.47
09:18:40.70
6:40 min/km
217
217
5064
Paris D'SOUZA
Paris D'SOUZA #5064
Female 16-19
00:33:50.70
00:33:50.70
(00:33:22.41)
8
(101)
00:33:22.41
16-19
8
8
00:14:38.08
Female
101
101
5
6:40 min/km
08:45:27.21
09:18:49.63
6:40 min/km
213
218
5388
Shain STEPHENS
Shain STEPHENS #5388
Male 45-49
00:33:44.21
00:33:44.21
(00:33:25.43)
10
(114)
00:33:25.43
45-49
10
11
00:17:18.13
Male
114
117
5
6:41 min/km
08:45:17.71
09:18:43.14
6:41 min/km
214
219
5482
Cooper STEPHENS
Cooper STEPHENS #5482
Male Under 16
00:33:44.62
00:33:44.62
(00:33:27.41)
43
(115)
00:33:27.41
Under 16
43
44
00:16:13.23
Male
115
118
5
6:41 min/km
08:45:16.13
09:18:43.54
6:41 min/km
220
220
5176
Zoe ROBSON
Zoe ROBSON #5176
Female 25-29
00:33:56.38
00:33:56.38
(00:33:28.03)
10
(103)
00:33:28.03
25-29
10
10
00:09:50.64
Female
103
102
5
6:41 min/km
08:45:27.27
09:18:55.30
6:41 min/km
225
221
5169
Irene PUI PANG
Irene PUI PANG #5169
Female 25-29
00:34:09.35
00:34:09.35
(00:33:32.89)
11
(105)
00:33:32.89
25-29
11
11
00:10:03.61
Female
105
103
5
6:42 min/km
08:45:35.38
09:19:08.27
6:42 min/km
222
222
11111
Owen WHITTELL
Owen WHITTELL #11111
Male 40-44
00:34:07.93
00:34:07.93
(00:33:35.64)
15
(118)
00:33:35.64
40-44
15
15
00:15:39.62
Male
118
119
5
6:43 min/km
08:45:31.21
09:19:06.85
6:43 min/km
224
223
11110
Alexander WHITTELL
Alexander WHITTELL #11110
Male Under 16
00:34:07.94
00:34:07.94
(00:33:35.65)
46
(120)
00:33:35.65
Under 16
46
45
00:16:36.56
Male
120
120
5
6:43 min/km
08:45:31.21
09:19:06.87
6:43 min/km
219
224
5261
Skyla CHAIYAVET
Skyla CHAIYAVET #5261
Female Under 16
00:33:55.97
00:33:55.97
(00:33:53.96)
25
(102)
00:33:53.96
Under 16
25
25
00:14:04.75
Female
102
104
5
6:46 min/km
08:45:00.93
09:18:54.90
6:46 min/km
227
225
5360
Bailey PEREIRA
Bailey PEREIRA #5360
Male Under 16
00:34:33.48
00:34:33.48
(00:33:54.79)
47
(122)
00:33:54.79
Under 16
47
46
00:17:02.09
Male
122
121
5
6:46 min/km
08:45:37.61
09:19:32.40
6:46 min/km
228
226
5116
Mar KNOX
Mar KNOX #5116
Female 50-54
00:34:35.10
00:34:35.10
(00:34:00.86)
8
(106)
00:34:00.86
50-54
8
8
00:07:05.06
Female
106
105
5
6:48 min/km
08:45:33.16
09:19:34.03
6:48 min/km
229
227
5011
Fiona BENNETT
Fiona BENNETT #5011
Female 50-54
00:34:35.30
00:34:35.30
(00:34:01.26)
9
(107)
00:34:01.26
50-54
9
9
00:07:05.26
Female
107
106
5
6:48 min/km
08:45:32.96
09:19:34.22
6:48 min/km
221
228
5386
Jordana SPARTALIS
Jordana SPARTALIS #5386
Female Under 16
00:34:07.12
00:34:07.12
(00:34:02.07)
26
(104)
00:34:02.07
Under 16
26
26
00:14:15.90
Female
104
107
5
6:48 min/km
08:45:03.98
09:19:06.05
6:48 min/km
223
229
5336
Leon MANN
Leon MANN #5336
Male Under 16
00:34:07.93
00:34:07.93
(00:34:07.93)
45
(119)
00:34:07.93
Under 16
45
47
00:16:36.55
Male
119
122
5
6:49 min/km
09:19:06.86
6:49 min/km
231
230
5043
Chanda CHISELA
Chanda CHISELA #5043
Female 30-34
00:34:41.77
00:34:41.77
(00:34:17.25)
12
(109)
00:34:17.25
30-34
12
12
00:12:08.93
Female
109
108
5
6:51 min/km
08:45:23.44
09:19:40.70
6:51 min/km
230
231
5272
Claudia DE IOS RIOS
Claudia DE IOS RIOS #5272
Female 35-39
00:34:38.94
00:34:38.94
(00:34:20.92)
13
(108)
00:34:20.92
35-39
13
13
00:06:41.53
Female
108
109
5
6:52 min/km
08:45:16.94
09:19:37.86
6:52 min/km
233
232
5484
Lukas JOLLY
Lukas JOLLY #5484
Male Under 16
00:34:52.72
00:34:52.72
(00:34:22.54)
48
(123)
00:34:22.54
Under 16
48
48
00:17:21.34
Male
123
123
5
6:52 min/km
08:45:29.10
09:19:51.65
6:52 min/km
232
233
5085
Joely GLORIANA
Joely GLORIANA #5085
Female 45-49
00:34:46.03
00:34:46.03
(00:34:26.99)
10
(110)
00:34:26.99
45-49
10
10
00:11:50.65
Female
110
110
5
6:53 min/km
08:45:17.97
09:19:44.96
6:53 min/km
235
234
5361
Jasmine PERKINS
Jasmine PERKINS #5361
Female 20-24
00:34:58.19
00:34:58.19
(00:34:29.02)
8
(111)
00:34:29.02
20-24
8
8
00:15:50.07
Female
111
111
5
6:53 min/km
08:45:28.09
09:19:57.11
6:53 min/km
236
235
5226
Valerie WONG
Valerie WONG #5226
Female 45-49
00:34:59.40
00:34:59.40
(00:34:37.86)
11
(112)
00:34:37.86
45-49
11
11
00:12:04.02
Female
112
112
5
6:55 min/km
08:45:20.46
09:19:58.33
6:55 min/km
234
236
5335
Simon MANN
Simon MANN #5335
Male 45-49
00:34:57.17
00:34:57.17
(00:34:57.17)
12
(124)
00:34:57.17
45-49
12
12
00:18:31.09
Male
124
124
5
6:59 min/km
09:19:56.10
6:59 min/km
237
237
5233
Andrew ALLEN
Andrew ALLEN #5233
Male Under 16
00:35:19.22
00:35:19.22
(00:34:59.99)
49
(125)
00:34:59.99
Under 16
49
49
00:17:47.84
Male
125
125
5
6:59 min/km
08:45:18.15
09:20:18.15
6:59 min/km
239
238
5065
Adele DUKAMP
Adele DUKAMP #5065
Female 55-59
00:35:33.45
00:35:33.45
(00:35:10.92)
2
(114)
00:35:10.92
55-59
2
2
00:03:37.47
Female
114
113
5
7:02 min/km
08:45:21.46
09:20:32.38
7:02 min/km
240
239
5013
Andrew BETT
Andrew BETT #5013
Male 60-64
00:35:37.73
00:35:37.73
(00:35:14.68)
2
(126)
00:35:14.68
60-64
2
2
00:06:30.59
Male
126
126
5
7:02 min/km
08:45:21.97
09:20:36.66
7:02 min/km
238
240
5282
Andrea FINDLEY
Andrea FINDLEY #5282
Female 45-49
00:35:28.18
00:35:28.18
(00:35:23.73)
12
(113)
00:35:23.73
45-49
12
12
00:12:32.80
Female
113
114
5
7:04 min/km
08:45:03.38
09:20:27.11
7:04 min/km
241
241
5172
Tia RAJ
Tia RAJ #5172
Female 30-34
00:36:05.27
00:36:05.27
(00:35:26.74)
13
(115)
00:35:26.74
30-34
13
13
00:13:32.44
Female
115
115
5
7:05 min/km
08:45:37.46
09:21:04.20
7:05 min/km
242
242
5277
Harriet DICKINSON
Harriet DICKINSON #5277
Female Under 16
00:36:06.70
00:36:06.70
(00:35:31.85)
27
(116)
00:35:31.85
Under 16
27
27
00:16:15.47
Female
116
116
5
7:06 min/km
08:45:33.77
09:21:05.62
7:06 min/km
243
243
5276
Ben DICKINSON
Ben DICKINSON #5276
Male 35-39
00:36:07.46
00:36:07.46
(00:35:33.02)
9
(127)
00:35:33.02
35-39
9
9
00:17:23.62
Male
127
127
5
7:06 min/km
08:45:33.36
09:21:06.39
7:06 min/km
244
244
5106
Alison JOHNSTONE
Alison JOHNSTONE #5106
Female 70+
00:36:08.21
00:36:08.21
(00:35:36.43)
1
(117)
00:35:36.43
70+
1
1
Female
117
117
5
7:07 min/km
08:45:30.71
09:21:07.14
7:07 min/km
245
245
5163
Tarrah PENNYCUICK
Tarrah PENNYCUICK #5163
Female 20-24
00:36:17.04
00:36:17.04
(00:35:40.36)
9
(118)
00:35:40.36
20-24
9
9
00:17:08.92
Female
118
118
5
7:08 min/km
08:45:35.60
09:21:15.96
7:08 min/km
247
246
5309
Hanna JOLLY
Hanna JOLLY #5309
Female 35-39
00:36:27.71
00:36:27.71
(00:35:57.93)
14
(120)
00:35:57.93
35-39
14
14
00:08:30.30
Female
120
119
5
7:11 min/km
08:45:28.70
09:21:26.64
7:11 min/km
250
247
5308
Matilda JOLLY
Matilda JOLLY #5308
Female Under 16
00:36:28.17
00:36:28.17
(00:35:58.20)
30
(123)
00:35:58.20
Under 16
30
28
00:16:36.95
Female
123
120
5
7:11 min/km
08:45:28.90
09:21:27.10
7:11 min/km
251
248
5017
Ffion BISHOP
Ffion BISHOP #5017
Female 16-19
00:36:34.21
00:36:34.21
(00:36:02.67)
9
(124)
00:36:02.67
16-19
9
9
00:17:21.59
Female
124
121
5
7:12 min/km
08:45:30.46
09:21:33.13
7:12 min/km
249
249
5365
Abigail RICHTER
Abigail RICHTER #5365
Female Under 16
00:36:27.77
00:36:27.77
(00:36:02.97)
29
(122)
00:36:02.97
Under 16
29
29
00:16:36.55
Female
122
122
5
7:12 min/km
08:45:23.72
09:21:26.70
7:12 min/km
248
250
5291
Kate GRIGSBY
Kate GRIGSBY #5291
Female Under 16
00:36:27.72
00:36:27.72
(00:36:02.99)
28
(121)
00:36:02.99
Under 16
28
30
00:16:36.49
Female
121
123
5
7:12 min/km
08:45:23.65
09:21:26.64
7:12 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (433 items)
© 2023