ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 5 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
224
3674
Angus CLOUSTON
Angus CLOUSTON #3674
Male U/19
00:15:27.76
00:15:27.76
85
(224)
U/19
85
00:03:08.31
Male
224
ST MARK'S
2
3:51 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:21.06
4:17 min/km
286
100
00:04:06.70
3:02 min/km
102
41
483
3295
Ethan RIGOLI
Ethan RIGOLI #3295
Male U/14
00:16:21.01
00:16:21.01
75
(483)
U/14
75
00:02:31.67
Male
483
SETON
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:01.94
4:32 min/km
575
92
00:04:19.07
3:11 min/km
282
41
455
2985
Josh REEVE
Josh REEVE #2985
Male U/13
00:16:16.53
00:16:16.53
36
(455)
U/13
36
00:01:37.67
Male
455
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:47.76
4:27 min/km
463
39
00:04:28.77
3:19 min/km
473
41
231
2869
Leon ZAHOS
Leon ZAHOS #2869
Male U/15
00:15:30.12
00:15:30.12
41
(231)
U/15
41
00:01:34.59
Male
231
PETER MOYES
2
3:52 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:14.80
4:14 min/km
252
44
00:04:15.31
3:09 min/km
212
41
467
143
Mason COOPER
Mason COOPER #143
Male U/16
00:16:18.84
00:16:18.84
135
(467)
U/16
135
00:03:02.40
Male
467
ARANMORE
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:09.34
4:35 min/km
632
161
00:04:09.50
3:04 min/km
130
41
111
166
Dempsey THOMPSON
Dempsey THOMPSON #166
Male U/19
00:14:55.32
00:14:55.32
50
(111)
U/19
50
00:02:35.86
Male
111
ARANMORE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:48.43
4:04 min/km
125
54
00:04:06.89
3:02 min/km
103
42
448
321
Paavit KHANGURA
Paavit KHANGURA #321
Male U/14
00:16:15.57
00:16:15.57
64
(448)
U/14
64
00:02:26.22
Male
448
CAREY BAPTIST
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:55.91
4:30 min/km
521
81
00:04:19.65
3:12 min/km
292
42
186
964
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #964
Male U/15
00:15:18.37
00:15:18.37
32
(186)
U/15
32
00:01:22.84
Male
186
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:03.04
4:10 min/km
188
30
00:04:15.32
3:09 min/km
213
42
178
975
Tate WELSH
Tate WELSH #975
Male U/16
00:15:16.01
00:15:16.01
56
(178)
U/16
56
00:01:59.57
Male
178
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:06.36
4:11 min/km
203
66
00:04:09.64
3:04 min/km
133
42
758
1219
Rohan PATEL
Rohan PATEL #1219
Male U/13
00:17:07.30
00:17:07.30
102
(758)
U/13
102
00:02:28.43
Male
758
IRENE MCCORMACK
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:38.27
4:46 min/km
857
130
00:04:29.03
3:19 min/km
480
42
26
1335
Jameson VODDEN
Jameson VODDEN #1335
Male U/16
00:14:02.01
00:14:02.01
8
(26)
U/16
8
00:00:45.58
Male
26
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:52.30
3:43 min/km
14
5
00:04:09.71
3:04 min/km
135
43
299
2327
Aaron GIGNEY
Aaron GIGNEY #2327
Male U/19
00:15:47.43
00:15:47.43
103
(299)
U/19
103
00:03:27.97
Male
299
MATER DEI
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:40.54
4:24 min/km
406
130
00:04:06.89
3:02 min/km
104
43
285
951
Tasnim MUSHRAFI
Tasnim MUSHRAFI #951
Male U/14
00:15:44.30
00:15:44.30
34
(285)
U/14
34
00:01:54.96
Male
285
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:24.44
4:18 min/km
300
33
00:04:19.86
3:12 min/km
295
43
584
603
Dickson PHOON
Dickson PHOON #603
Male U/15
00:16:37.61
00:16:37.61
105
(584)
U/15
105
00:02:42.08
Male
584
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:09 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:22.24
4:40 min/km
732
135
00:04:15.36
3:09 min/km
214
43
536
2436
Ethan HARDERS
Ethan HARDERS #2436
Male U/13
00:16:28.36
00:16:28.36
49
(536)
U/13
49
00:01:49.50
Male
536
MERCY
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:59.31
4:31 min/km
550
58
00:04:29.05
3:19 min/km
482
43
524
3298
Taj MORRONE
Taj MORRONE #3298
Male U/15
00:16:26.56
00:16:26.56
94
(524)
U/15
94
00:02:31.04
Male
524
SETON
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:11.11
4:35 min/km
645
123
00:04:15.45
3:09 min/km
215
44
54
3376
Celeston FULLER
Celeston FULLER #3376
Male U/16
00:14:27.71
00:14:27.71
17
(54)
U/16
17
00:01:11.27
Male
54
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:17.93
3:53 min/km
44
15
00:04:09.78
3:05 min/km
137
44
335
1013
Mark (Nash) WHITE
Mark (Nash) WHITE #1013
Male U/13
00:15:55.29
00:15:55.29
20
(335)
U/13
20
00:01:16.42
Male
335
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:25.58
4:18 min/km
310
17
00:04:29.71
3:19 min/km
490
44
225
489
Henry SWINDALE
Henry SWINDALE #489
Male U/14
00:15:28.29
00:15:28.29
19
(225)
U/14
19
00:01:38.94
Male
225
CHISHOLM
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:07.93
4:12 min/km
212
16
00:04:20.35
3:12 min/km
308
44
133
1396
Andrew HAMPSON
Andrew HAMPSON #1396
Male U/19
00:15:02.80
00:15:02.80
56
(133)
U/19
56
00:02:43.34
Male
133
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:55.31
4:07 min/km
153
63
00:04:07.49
3:03 min/km
108
44
540
1492
Xavier JEFFERY
Xavier JEFFERY #1492
Male U/13
00:16:29.28
00:16:29.28
51
(540)
U/13
51
00:01:50.41
Male
540
JOHN XXIII
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:59.53
4:31 min/km
553
59
00:04:29.75
3:19 min/km
493
45
135
1531
James HODGE
James HODGE #1531
Male U/16
00:15:03.96
00:15:03.96
41
(135)
U/16
41
00:01:47.52
Male
135
JOHN XXIII
3
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:53.79
4:06 min/km
145
45
00:04:10.16
3:05 min/km
143
45
302
1971
Braydon MASTAGLIA
Braydon MASTAGLIA #1971
Male U/15
00:15:47.84
00:15:47.84
52
(302)
U/15
52
00:01:52.31
Male
302
LIVING WATERS
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:32.26
4:21 min/km
355
58
00:04:15.58
3:09 min/km
218
45
158
3912
Jordan WALDOCK
Jordan WALDOCK #3912
Male U/19
00:15:11.34
00:15:11.34
65
(158)
U/19
65
00:02:51.89
Male
158
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:02.97
4:10 min/km
187
75
00:04:08.37
3:03 min/km
116
45
558
4344
Sam LE FEBVRE
Sam LE FEBVRE #4344
Male U/14
00:16:32.57
00:16:32.57
88
(558)
U/14
88
00:02:43.22
Male
558
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:11.35
4:35 min/km
649
108
00:04:21.22
3:13 min/km
319
45
195
3602
James FERGUSSON
James FERGUSSON #3602
Male U/16
00:15:19.65
00:15:19.65
67
(195)
U/16
67
00:02:03.21
Male
195
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:09.38
4:12 min/km
216
72
00:04:10.26
3:05 min/km
145
46
293
2448
Obin NZOYIHERA
Obin NZOYIHERA #2448
Male U/14
00:15:46.32
00:15:46.32
35
(293)
U/14
35
00:01:56.98
Male
293
MERCY
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:24.93
4:18 min/km
304
34
00:04:21.39
3:13 min/km
323
46
476
1882
Liam DRUCE
Liam DRUCE #1882
Male U/13
00:16:20.03
00:16:20.03
40
(476)
U/13
40
00:01:41.17
Male
476
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:50.08
4:27 min/km
480
45
00:04:29.95
3:19 min/km
503
46
136
2245
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #2245
Male U/19
00:15:04.05
00:15:04.05
58
(136)
U/19
58
00:02:44.59
Male
136
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:55.31
4:07 min/km
154
64
00:04:08.74
3:04 min/km
118
46
388
2225
Samuel SMEDLEY
Samuel SMEDLEY #2225
Male U/15
00:16:05.07
00:16:05.07
66
(388)
U/15
66
00:02:09.55
Male
388
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:49.31
4:27 min/km
474
75
00:04:15.76
3:09 min/km
223
46
353
1898
Isaac HEWITT
Isaac HEWITT #1898
Male U/15
00:15:58.99
00:15:58.99
60
(353)
U/15
60
00:02:03.47
Male
353
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:43.22
4:25 min/km
433
68
00:04:15.77
3:09 min/km
224
47
474
2859
Luigi LANCASTER-SIMPER
Luigi LANCASTER-SIMPER #2859
Male U/14
00:16:19.78
00:16:19.78
70
(474)
U/14
70
00:02:30.43
Male
474
PETER MOYES
6
4:04 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:58.13
4:30 min/km
539
85
00:04:21.65
3:13 min/km
327
47
100
3314
Max CHERRINGTON
Max CHERRINGTON #3314
Male U/16
00:14:50.05
00:14:50.05
32
(100)
U/16
32
00:01:33.62
Male
100
SETON
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:39.62
4:01 min/km
95
32
00:04:10.43
3:05 min/km
149
47
471
4030
Samuel MCHUTCHISON
Samuel MCHUTCHISON #4030
Male U/13
00:16:19.44
00:16:19.44
39
(471)
U/13
39
00:01:40.57
Male
471
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:48.57
4:27 min/km
469
40
00:04:30.87
3:20 min/km
526
47
215
4224
Jackson HALSE
Jackson HALSE #4224
Male U/19
00:15:24.73
00:15:24.73
81
(215)
U/19
81
00:03:05.27
Male
215
THORNLIE
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:15.71
4:14 min/km
257
93
00:04:09.01
3:04 min/km
120
47
610
4181
Andrew HELLBUSCH
Andrew HELLBUSCH #4181
Male U/13
00:16:42.03
00:16:42.03
68
(610)
U/13
68
00:02:03.16
Male
610
THORNLIE
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:10.90
4:35 min/km
644
80
00:04:31.13
3:20 min/km
537
48
127
4381
James CORK
James CORK #4381
Male U/19
00:15:00.39
00:15:00.39
53
(127)
U/19
53
00:02:40.94
Male
127
URSULA FRAYNE
3
3:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:51.21
4:05 min/km
133
57
00:04:09.18
3:04 min/km
121
48
276
1571
Jack BLAIKIE
Jack BLAIKIE #1571
Male U/14
00:15:41.57
00:15:41.57
31
(276)
U/14
31
00:01:52.23
Male
276
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:19.58
4:16 min/km
279
29
00:04:21.99
3:14 min/km
333
48
495
343
Kye LEES
Kye LEES #343
Male U/16
00:16:22.44
00:16:22.44
137
(495)
U/16
137
00:03:06.01
Male
495
CAREY BAPTIST
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:11.63
4:36 min/km
656
168
00:04:10.81
3:05 min/km
154
48
369
598
Zac RAVLICH
Zac RAVLICH #598
Male U/15
00:16:01.85
00:16:01.85
64
(369)
U/15
64
00:02:06.32
Male
369
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:45.60
4:26 min/km
448
70
00:04:16.24
3:09 min/km
229
48
108
618
Luke CHAPMAN
Luke CHAPMAN #618
Male U/19
00:14:53.70
00:14:53.70
49
(108)
U/19
49
00:02:34.25
Male
108
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:44.46
4:03 min/km
112
50
00:04:09.24
3:04 min/km
123
49
897
1019
Benjamin SIMPSON
Benjamin SIMPSON #1019
Male U/15
00:17:31.23
00:17:31.23
173
(897)
U/15
173
00:03:35.70
Male
897
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:22 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:14.86
4:59 min/km
1138
209
00:04:16.36
3:09 min/km
232
49
103
63
Alek NAROZNY
Alek NAROZNY #63
Male U/16
00:14:51.47
00:14:51.47
33
(103)
U/16
33
00:01:35.04
Male
103
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:40.59
4:01 min/km
97
33
00:04:10.88
3:05 min/km
155
49
304
2354
Seth CLARENC
Seth CLARENC #2354
Male U/14
00:15:48.97
00:15:48.97
37
(304)
U/14
37
00:01:59.62
Male
304
MAZENOD
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:26.89
4:19 min/km
318
36
00:04:22.08
3:14 min/km
334
49
579
2662
Caleb MORAN
Caleb MORAN #2662
Male U/13
00:16:37.04
00:16:37.04
60
(579)
U/13
60
00:01:58.17
Male
579
NEWMAN
4
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:05.62
4:33 min/km
598
70
00:04:31.41
3:21 min/km
543
49
666
4156
Sam PEREIRA
Sam PEREIRA #4156
Male U/14
00:16:52.03
00:16:52.03
110
(666)
U/14
110
00:03:02.68
Male
666
THE KING'S COLLEGE
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:29.94
4:42 min/km
787
134
00:04:22.08
3:14 min/km
335
50
188
1920
Declan BLAINE
Declan BLAINE #1920
Male U/16
00:15:18.64
00:15:18.64
62
(188)
U/16
62
00:02:02.20
Male
188
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:07.58
4:11 min/km
210
69
00:04:11.06
3:05 min/km
158
50
518
1563
Jayden DAVIS
Jayden DAVIS #1563
Male U/13
00:16:25.28
00:16:25.28
47
(518)
U/13
47
00:01:46.41
Male
518
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:53.83
4:29 min/km
508
52
00:04:31.45
3:21 min/km
544
50
132
1550
Tamura BOOG
Tamura BOOG #1550
Male U/19
00:15:02.42
00:15:02.42
55
(132)
U/19
55
00:02:42.97
Male
132
JOHN XXIII
3
3:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:53.08
4:06 min/km
142
59
00:04:09.34
3:04 min/km
126
50
230
810
Wade ATKINSON
Wade ATKINSON #810
Male U/15
00:15:29.37
00:15:29.37
40
(230)
U/15
40
00:01:33.84
Male
230
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
3:52 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:12.78
4:13 min/km
238
41
00:04:16.58
3:10 min/km
237
50
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 5 of 42 (2084 items)