X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2018
21 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (359 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
111
1596
Bassso Narwhal'S
Bassso Narwhal'S #1596
Mixed Mixed Team
01:53:04.77
01:53:04.77
13
(21)
Mixed Team
13
00:16:06.56
Mixed
21
Jamie Demden
Boyo Lakay
Jamie Demden
6:09 min/km
00:18:16.47
26:06 min/km
176
24
37
00:00:46.32
49
20
33
00:53:08.18
8:34 min/km
201
22
33
00:00:34.44
11
5
7
00:40:19.35
16.4 km/h
30
6
7
216
1217
Wayne MARCH
Wayne MARCH #1217
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
02:09:48.68
02:09:48.68
9
(132)
Vintage Male (50-59)
9
00:28:09.64
Male
132
7:04 min/km
00:18:19.44
26:10 min/km
178
6
99
00:04:00.67
310
11
161
00:53:14.68
8:35 min/km
202
9
138
00:03:17.69
306
10
159
00:50:56.18
13.0 km/h
197
9
124
159
1228
Lesley MCAULIFFE
Lesley MCAULIFFE #1228
Female Vintage Female (50-59)
02:00:03.45
02:00:03.45
1
(16)
Vintage Female (50-59)
1
Female
16
6:32 min/km
00:16:42.01
23:51 min/km
108
1
26
00:01:35.12
152
2
38
00:53:24.36
8:36 min/km
203
1
32
00:01:02.28
131
1
38
00:47:19.67
13.9 km/h
149
1
10
228
1071
Joanna LEWANDOWSKA
Joanna LEWANDOWSKA #1071
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:12:49.77
02:12:49.77
19
(39)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
19
00:28:37.99
Female
39
7:14 min/km
00:18:22.59
26:15 min/km
182
17
44
00:01:32.07
148
9
37
00:53:38.06
8:39 min/km
204
17
33
00:00:55.75
110
9
31
00:58:21.27
11.3 km/h
265
24
55
284
1552
Scrambled Legs
Scrambled Legs #1552
Mixed Mixed Team
02:27:41.97
02:27:41.97
44
(61)
Mixed Team
44
00:50:43.76
Mixed
61
Maria-Therese McAdam
Simon Mcadam
Simon Mcadam
8:02 min/km
00:20:09.97
28:48 min/km
263
39
56
00:01:02.23
92
37
55
00:53:39.35
8:39 min/km
205
23
34
00:04:08.43
312
45
62
01:08:41.98
9.6 km/h
302
45
62
88
1585
Johnson Blows Johnson
Johnson Blows Johnson #1585
Mixed Mixed Team
01:50:35.75
01:50:35.75
10
(17)
Mixed Team
10
00:13:37.54
Mixed
17
Kirstyn Johnson
Tamara Blow
Chuck Johnson
6:01 min/km
00:14:28.55
20:40 min/km
26
5
8
00:00:43.68
33
15
23
00:53:39.83
8:39 min/km
206
24
35
00:00:43.68
47
16
26
00:41:00.00
16.1 km/h
38
10
11
178
1504
Why Not
Why Not #1504
Mixed Junior Team
02:03:21.69
02:03:21.69
15
(37)
Junior Team
15
00:29:09.17
Mixed
37
Amber Ramage
Sacha Verwijmeren
Sacha Verwijmeren
6:43 min/km
00:15:26.71
22:03 min/km
62
8
15
00:00:54.00
72
17
46
00:53:56.45
8:42 min/km
207
12
36
00:00:59.87
123
14
51
00:52:04.65
12.7 km/h
211
16
53
243
1121
Michelle GLASS
Michelle GLASS #1121
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:15:58.21
02:15:58.21
7
(48)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
7
00:31:58.81
Female
48
7:24 min/km
00:15:56.20
22:46 min/km
83
4
19
00:02:26.54
235
16
63
00:54:01.55
8:42 min/km
208
6
34
00:00:54.40
103
4
27
01:02:39.51
10.5 km/h
281
16
67
212
1591
Blinding Bulldogs
Blinding Bulldogs #1591
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:09:44.76
02:09:44.76
14
(31)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
14
00:25:32.98
Female
31
Renae Bessell
Tammy Mackenzie
Renae Bessell
7:04 min/km
00:15:52.60
22:40 min/km
79
9
17
00:02:28.18
241
21
65
00:54:22.75
8:46 min/km
209
18
35
00:00:44.23
55
2
12
00:56:16.98
11.7 km/h
252
23
51
199
1167
Rory LITCHFIELD
Rory LITCHFIELD #1167
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:05:39.50
02:05:39.50
39
(126)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
39
00:33:35.07
Male
126
6:50 min/km
00:14:54.46
21:17 min/km
44
5
24
00:02:42.03
262
46
128
00:54:25.31
8:46 min/km
210
43
139
00:01:40.21
231
31
107
00:51:57.48
12.7 km/h
208
39
127
197
1139
Fiona CROWE
Fiona CROWE #1139
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:05:37.89
02:05:37.89
6
(29)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
6
00:21:38.49
Female
29
6:50 min/km
00:16:30.91
23:35 min/km
102
7
25
00:01:29.37
142
7
34
00:54:26.17
8:46 min/km
211
7
36
00:01:40.65
233
15
67
00:51:30.77
12.8 km/h
204
5
29
217
1044
Kate REYNOLDS
Kate REYNOLDS #1044
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:09:49.26
02:09:49.26
16
(35)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
16
00:25:37.49
Female
35
7:04 min/km
00:19:49.22
28:18 min/km
251
25
71
00:02:46.04
269
25
75
00:54:33.78
8:48 min/km
212
19
37
00:01:06.83
145
14
44
00:51:33.38
12.8 km/h
206
14
30
186
1161
Nick GROBBELAAR
Nick GROBBELAAR #1161
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:04:41.26
02:04:41.26
37
(123)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
37
00:32:36.83
Male
123
6:47 min/km
00:17:01.17
24:18 min/km
122
26
67
00:02:21.12
224
34
105
00:54:51.94
8:50 min/km
213
44
140
00:02:05.70
270
42
133
00:48:21.32
13.6 km/h
165
33
106
185
1531
Princess And The Peas
Princess And The Peas #1531
Female Female Team
02:04:40.01
02:04:40.01
4
(23)
Female Team
4
00:06:03.82
Female
23
Rebecca Owen
Rhonda Leyland
6:47 min/km
00:17:40.40
25:14 min/km
152
4
39
00:00:50.69
60
8
9
00:54:54.91
8:51 min/km
214
6
38
00:00:43.85
51
8
11
00:50:30.15
13.1 km/h
192
4
23
206
1091
Brad ARMSTRONG
Brad ARMSTRONG #1091
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
02:07:18.72
02:07:18.72
39
(129)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
39
00:46:13.47
Male
129
6:56 min/km
00:19:30.42
27:52 min/km
243
37
124
00:03:34.83
303
45
157
00:54:54.92
8:51 min/km
215
43
141
00:02:51.59
299
44
154
00:46:26.96
14.2 km/h
140
27
95
276
1174
Simon DAY
Simon DAY #1174
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:25:18.87
02:25:18.87
49
(152)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
49
00:53:14.44
Male
152
7:55 min/km
00:19:56.06
28:28 min/km
255
45
131
00:02:21.57
225
35
106
00:55:09.41
8:53 min/km
216
45
142
00:01:07.16
147
13
51
01:06:44.65
9.9 km/h
294
52
156
1179
Steven GILLINGHAM
Steven GILLINGHAM #1179
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Started
Started
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Male
00:19:34.80
27:58 min/km
246
43
126
00:02:02.20
198
25
84
00:55:09.80
8:53 min/km
217
46
143
00:01:59.14
262
40
127
134
1533
Queen Bee's
Queen Bee's #1533
Mixed Mixed Team
01:56:31.27
01:56:31.27
16
(27)
Mixed Team
16
00:19:33.06
Mixed
27
Michelle Lee Smith
Yvonne Krikken
Luke Hibbert
6:20 min/km
00:18:52.21
26:57 min/km
203
32
46
00:00:48.00
53
22
36
00:55:38.81
8:58 min/km
218
25
37
00:01:01.19
127
38
52
00:40:11.04
16.4 km/h
26
4
4
213
1009
Indi MCCLEMENTS
Indi MCCLEMENTS #1009
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:09:45.43
02:09:45.43
6
(32)
Junior Female (U18)
6
00:26:13.92
Female
32
7:04 min/km
00:14:10.72
20:15 min/km
21
3
6
00:02:25.00
233
7
62
00:55:43.81
8:59 min/km
219
6
39
00:02:07.50
273
11
81
00:55:18.39
11.9 km/h
237
5
44
244
1234
Matt TURPIN
Matt TURPIN #1234
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:16:03.67
02:16:03.67
45
(142)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
45
00:43:59.23
Male
142
7:24 min/km
00:30:05.48
42:59 min/km
317
57
168
00:03:34.28
302
54
156
00:55:46.94
8:59 min/km
220
47
144
00:02:20.43
285
48
143
00:44:16.53
14.9 km/h
100
23
72
183
1565
2 heads r better than 1
2 heads r better than 1 #1565
Mixed Mixed Team
02:03:58.76
02:03:58.76
25
(40)
Mixed Team
25
00:27:00.55
Mixed
40
Jacki Walters
6:45 min/km
00:18:36.03
26:34 min/km
191
28
41
00:00:41.34
17
7
12
00:55:53.92
9:00 min/km
221
26
38
00:00:42.13
37
14
22
00:48:05.33
13.7 km/h
157
29
42
229
1199
Craig ROBERTSON
Craig ROBERTSON #1199
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:13:16.87
02:13:16.87
44
(139)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
44
00:41:12.44
Male
139
7:15 min/km
00:18:22.58
26:15 min/km
181
32
101
00:01:42.41
158
18
60
00:55:57.30
9:01 min/km
222
48
145
00:01:40.70
234
32
109
00:55:33.87
11.9 km/h
241
42
139
204
1244
Isaac DICKIE
Isaac DICKIE #1244
Male Junior Male (U18)
02:06:37.96
02:06:37.96
31
(128)
Junior Male (U18)
31
00:30:34.13
Male
128
6:54 min/km
00:15:41.46
22:24 min/km
74
8
41
00:03:13.78
286
31
144
00:56:13.00
9:04 min/km
223
34
146
00:03:10.50
303
34
157
00:48:19.20
13.7 km/h
163
27
105
225
1070
Sara MARSHALL
Sara MARSHALL #1070
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:11:51.25
02:11:51.25
18
(37)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
18
00:27:39.47
Female
37
7:11 min/km
00:21:25.08
30:35 min/km
277
26
76
00:02:37.41
255
22
69
00:56:21.82
9:05 min/km
224
20
40
00:02:09.75
274
28
82
00:49:17.16
13.4 km/h
175
9
18
202
1572
Just...Long Enough
Just...Long Enough #1572
Mixed Mixed Team
02:06:23.14
02:06:23.14
31
(46)
Mixed Team
31
00:29:24.93
Mixed
46
Damien Keenan
Kate Brooks
Liam Hough
6:53 min/km
00:22:57.22
32:47 min/km
295
42
59
00:01:00.11
88
33
51
00:56:41.97
9:08 min/km
225
27
39
00:00:38.85
22
12
14
00:45:04.97
14.6 km/h
118
22
33
196
1594
Stink Bugs
Stink Bugs #1594
Mixed Mixed Team
02:05:32.00
02:05:32.00
29
(44)
Mixed Team
29
00:28:33.79
Mixed
44
Annika Negus
Rowan Jemason
Ed Negus
6:50 min/km
00:17:42.37
25:17 min/km
155
20
33
00:00:45.85
46
19
30
00:56:42.88
9:08 min/km
226
28
40
00:00:35.28
13
7
9
00:49:45.61
13.3 km/h
184
33
46
210
1561
Young And Old
Young And Old #1561
Mixed Mixed Team
02:08:59.76
02:08:59.76
34
(50)
Mixed Team
34
00:32:01.55
Mixed
50
Penny Mcniff
Sean Watt
James Mcniff
7:01 min/km
00:18:33.40
26:30 min/km
189
26
39
00:00:53.84
71
29
45
00:56:45.66
9:09 min/km
227
29
41
00:00:45.83
63
21
33
00:52:01.02
12.7 km/h
209
37
51
190
1580
Still Going Strong
Still Going Strong #1580
Mixed Mixed Team
02:05:10.90
02:05:10.90
27
(42)
Mixed Team
27
00:28:12.69
Mixed
42
Cathy Burbridge
Simone Wells
Martin Wells
6:49 min/km
00:18:38.21
26:37 min/km
192
29
42
00:00:52.28
67
27
43
00:56:46.29
9:09 min/km
228
30
42
00:00:44.07
53
18
29
00:48:10.03
13.7 km/h
159
30
43
286
1002
Chloe THOMAS
Chloe THOMAS #1002
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:27:57.99
02:27:57.99
9
(71)
Junior Female (U18)
9
00:44:26.48
Female
71
8:03 min/km
00:12:41.70
18:08 min/km
4
1
1
00:02:27.28
237
8
64
00:56:46.74
9:09 min/km
229
7
41
00:00:59.60
122
4
35
01:15:02.66
8.8 km/h
307
10
84
267
1122
Roberta TAYLOR
Roberta TAYLOR #1122
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:23:12.00
02:23:12.00
13
(58)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
13
00:39:12.61
Female
58
7:48 min/km
00:20:01.47
28:36 min/km
260
19
73
00:01:52.53
176
9
48
00:56:48.44
9:09 min/km
230
8
42
00:01:43.77
239
17
70
01:02:45.78
10.5 km/h
283
18
69
246
1019
Greg BURBRIDGE
Greg BURBRIDGE #1019
Male Junior Male (U18)
02:16:05.49
02:16:05.49
33
(143)
Junior Male (U18)
33
00:40:01.67
Male
143
7:24 min/km
00:22:08.37
31:37 min/km
289
34
152
00:02:29.35
244
23
118
00:57:15.83
9:14 min/km
231
35
147
00:02:44.65
296
33
151
00:51:27.28
12.8 km/h
203
29
126
304
1145
Andrew VARNAVIDES
Andrew VARNAVIDES #1145
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:40:56.76
02:40:56.76
55
(161)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
55
01:08:52.33
Male
161
8:46 min/km
00:18:55.77
27:02 min/km
210
35
110
00:02:29.33
243
41
117
00:57:19.70
9:14 min/km
232
49
148
00:03:39.79
309
55
160
01:18:32.16
8.4 km/h
311
56
163
219
1265
Claire WOUD
Claire WOUD #1265
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:10:15.29
02:10:15.29
17
(36)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
17
00:26:03.51
Female
36
7:05 min/km
00:18:52.15
26:57 min/km
202
20
51
00:02:46.84
271
26
76
00:57:21.78
9:15 min/km
233
21
43
00:01:30.24
214
25
62
00:49:44.27
13.3 km/h
183
11
21
271
1048
Sienna CARY
Sienna CARY #1048
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:24:17.50
02:24:17.50
27
(62)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
27
00:40:05.72
Female
62
7:51 min/km
00:18:43.61
26:45 min/km
197
19
49
00:01:46.50
163
11
42
00:57:38.78
9:17 min/km
234
22
44
00:01:15.49
177
18
52
01:04:53.09
10.2 km/h
291
30
77
283
1601
Kcr
Kcr #1601
Female Female Team
02:27:27.96
02:27:27.96
15
(69)
Female Team
15
00:28:51.77
Female
69
Cy Rocciti
Cy Rocciti
Kristen Carter
8:02 min/km
00:18:31.33
26:27 min/km
187
7
47
00:01:58.06
189
17
51
00:57:51.30
9:19 min/km
235
7
45
00:01:42.74
238
19
69
01:07:24.52
9.8 km/h
297
17
79
139
1507
Lighting Strikes
Lighting Strikes #1507
Mixed Junior Team
01:57:02.64
01:57:02.64
13
(29)
Junior Team
13
00:22:50.12
Mixed
29
Piper Williams
Damon Baldock
Jay Hough
6:22 min/km
00:14:35.89
20:51 min/km
29
5
10
00:00:35.22
4
2
2
00:57:54.18
9:20 min/km
236
13
43
00:00:39.22
25
4
16
00:43:18.12
15.2 km/h
79
6
21
261
1178
David COLLINS
David COLLINS #1178
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:21:39.46
02:21:39.46
47
(148)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
47
00:49:35.02
Male
148
7:43 min/km
00:19:59.72
28:33 min/km
257
46
133
00:02:29.28
242
40
116
00:57:57.17
9:20 min/km
237
50
149
00:05:27.90
315
57
165
00:55:45.39
11.8 km/h
247
45
143
262
1003
Mia SHAW
Mia SHAW #1003
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:21:45.98
02:21:45.98
7
(56)
Junior Female (U18)
7
00:38:14.47
Female
56
7:43 min/km
00:15:55.71
22:45 min/km
82
5
18
00:01:49.28
166
6
43
00:58:01.05
9:21 min/km
238
8
46
00:01:50.92
249
8
74
01:04:09.01
10.3 km/h
289
8
75
298
1152
Mark THOMAS
Mark THOMAS #1152
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:38:00.91
02:38:00.91
54
(159)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
54
01:05:56.48
Male
159
8:36 min/km
00:27:55.18
39:53 min/km
313
56
166
00:02:45.27
267
47
131
00:58:04.34
9:21 min/km
239
51
150
00:01:23.60
197
24
84
01:07:52.51
9.7 km/h
298
53
158
226
1212
Debra RENN
Debra RENN #1212
Female Vintage Female (50-59)
02:11:55.91
02:11:55.91
2
(38)
Vintage Female (50-59)
2
00:11:52.46
Female
38
7:11 min/km
00:16:44.37
23:54 min/km
109
2
27
00:00:56.87
81
1
16
00:58:12.53
9:23 min/km
240
2
47
00:01:57.13
257
3
76
00:54:04.99
12.2 km/h
230
2
39
268
1119
Katie NOLAN
Katie NOLAN #1119
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:23:21.36
02:23:21.36
14
(59)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
14
00:39:21.97
Female
59
7:48 min/km
00:16:56.71
24:12 min/km
119
9
30
00:02:10.41
212
12
57
00:58:15.16
9:23 min/km
241
9
48
00:01:58.39
260
20
77
01:04:00.68
10.3 km/h
286
20
72
257
1505
Davies Duo
Davies Duo #1505
Mixed Junior Team
02:20:31.25
02:20:31.25
17
(58)
Junior Team
17
00:46:18.73
Mixed
58
Katie Davies
Nathan Davies
Nathan Davies
7:39 min/km
00:27:53.24
39:50 min/km
312
18
62
00:00:42.26
25
7
17
00:58:19.56
9:24 min/km
242
14
44
00:01:26.26
202
16
58
00:52:09.91
12.7 km/h
213
17
54
136
1506
Honey Badgers
Honey Badgers #1506
Mixed Junior Team
01:56:53.92
01:56:53.92
12
(28)
Junior Team
12
00:22:41.40
Mixed
28
Ella Croft
Sophie Pradera
Kolby Hough
6:22 min/km
00:16:19.53
23:19 min/km
92
10
21
00:00:37.71
7
3
5
00:58:22.18
9:24 min/km
243
15
45
00:00:32.84
9
2
5
00:41:01.65
16.1 km/h
39
2
12
236
1057
Phoebe ROBINSON
Phoebe ROBINSON #1057
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:14:32.35
02:14:32.35
21
(43)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
21
00:30:20.57
Female
43
7:19 min/km
00:19:29.72
27:51 min/km
242
23
67
00:02:42.01
261
24
73
00:58:22.40
9:24 min/km
244
23
49
00:00:57.13
116
10
32
00:53:01.07
12.4 km/h
218
17
34
232
1579
Rebettis
Rebettis #1579
Mixed Mixed Team
02:13:43.50
02:13:43.50
36
(52)
Mixed Team
36
00:36:45.29
Mixed
52
Ellen Barbetti
7:17 min/km
00:19:03.36
27:13 min/km
219
33
48
00:00:49.23
56
24
38
00:58:37.23
9:27 min/km
245
31
46
00:00:44.64
57
19
31
00:54:29.02
12.1 km/h
232
39
56
265
1162
Thomson Pereira
Thomson Pereira #1162
Male Male Team
02:23:03.69
02:23:03.69
15
(150)
Male Team
15
00:52:36.07
Male
150
Matt Thomson
Isaac Pereira
7:47 min/km
00:19:04.17
27:14 min/km
221
10
116
00:02:29.74
247
14
120
00:58:41.84
9:28 min/km
246
13
151
00:01:12.83
172
13
71
01:01:35.09
10.7 km/h
279
15
154
238
1064
Terron KELLY
Terron KELLY #1064
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:15:28.76
02:15:28.76
23
(45)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
23
00:31:16.99
Female
45
7:22 min/km
00:19:30.43
27:52 min/km
244
24
68
00:01:11.21
105
5
23
00:58:48.80
9:29 min/km
247
24
50
00:00:39.01
23
1
4
00:55:19.31
11.9 km/h
238
21
45
156
1510
3 Emojis
3 Emojis #1510
Mixed Junior Team
01:59:25.52
01:59:25.52
14
(32)
Junior Team
14
00:25:13.00
Mixed
32
Tao Tassone
Jhett Tompkin
Wilson Clarke
6:30 min/km
00:17:27.10
24:55 min/km
140
13
29
00:00:38.89
8
4
6
00:58:50.05
9:29 min/km
248
16
47
00:00:52.43
95
13
43
00:41:37.03
15.9 km/h
52
3
14
274
1220
Mark SHAW
Mark SHAW #1220
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
02:25:06.46
02:25:06.46
10
(151)
Vintage Male (50-59)
10
00:43:27.43
Male
151
7:54 min/km
00:24:30.22
35:00 min/km
302
11
158
00:03:28.72
298
10
153
00:58:51.87
9:29 min/km
249
10
152
00:04:44.52
313
11
163
00:53:31.13
12.3 km/h
223
10
134
251
1130
Jillian UNSWORTH
Jillian UNSWORTH #1130
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:16:54.19
02:16:54.19
9
(51)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
9
00:32:54.80
Female
51
7:27 min/km
00:18:27.02
26:21 min/km
185
12
45
00:01:26.97
134
6
32
00:58:53.55
9:29 min/km
250
10
51
00:02:14.33
282
22
84
00:55:52.30
11.8 km/h
248
9
49
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (359 items)