Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
20 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (840 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
208
42
Philine VAN KRANENBURG
Philine VAN KRANENBURG #42
Female Y07
00:17:13.94
00:17:13.94
31
(198)
Y07
31
00:04:52.55
Female
198
Corinth
46
21
5:33 min/km
00:08:07.87
5:14 min/km
208
31
00:09:06.06
5:52 min/km
203
31
183
159
Oxana MAMCHUR
Oxana MAMCHUR #159
Female Y08
00:16:53.77
00:16:53.77
33
(173)
Y08
33
00:05:29.26
Female
173
Corinth
41
19
5:27 min/km
00:07:52.02
5:04 min/km
182
34
00:09:01.74
5:49 min/km
200
31
206
316
Matilda (Tilly) DAVIS-ROHR
Matilda (Tilly) DAVIS-ROHR #316
Female Y09
00:17:11.70
00:17:11.70
33
(196)
Y09
33
00:05:02.31
Female
196
Rome
33
19
5:32 min/km
00:08:12.75
5:17 min/km
216
32
00:08:58.95
5:47 min/km
196
31
116
479
Samantha (Sami) RASMUSSEN
Samantha (Sami) RASMUSSEN #479
Female Y10
00:15:22.94
00:15:22.94
26
(106)
Y10
26
00:04:28.72
Female
106
Sparta
18
26
4:57 min/km
00:06:47.72
4:23 min/km
78
19
00:08:35.21
5:32 min/km
154
31
264
664
Claire JIANG
Claire JIANG #664
Female Y12
00:18:51.71
00:18:51.71
32
(254)
Y12
32
00:05:31.26
Female
254
Athens
42
20
6:05 min/km
00:08:53.47
5:44 min/km
285
36
00:09:58.24
6:25 min/km
257
31
167
635
Charlotte BUTLER
Charlotte BUTLER #635
Female Y11
00:16:28.33
00:16:28.33
29
(157)
Y11
29
00:04:04.96
Female
157
Troy
16
23
5:18 min/km
00:07:30.39
4:50 min/km
147
27
00:08:57.94
5:47 min/km
194
31
265
752
Yuqi (Yuki) SUN
Yuqi (Yuki) SUN #752
Female Y12
00:18:51.96
00:18:51.96
33
(255)
Y12
33
00:05:31.51
Female
255
Rome
40
19
6:05 min/km
00:08:50.70
5:42 min/km
278
34
00:10:01.26
6:27 min/km
262
32
130
464
Mia GORDON
Mia GORDON #464
Female Y10
00:15:44.49
00:15:44.49
28
(120)
Y10
28
00:04:50.27
Female
120
Sparta
20
24
5:04 min/km
00:07:06.21
4:34 min/km
108
26
00:08:38.27
5:34 min/km
157
32
188
517
Aurora (Rori) LEAVERSUCH
Aurora (Rori) LEAVERSUCH #517
Female Y11
00:16:57.06
00:16:57.06
31
(178)
Y11
31
00:04:33.68
Female
178
Athens
27
21
5:28 min/km
00:07:48.08
5:01 min/km
172
31
00:09:08.97
5:54 min/km
207
32
171
326
Ella POTALIVO
Ella POTALIVO #326
Female Y09
00:16:35.00
00:16:35.00
28
(161)
Y09
28
00:04:25.61
Female
161
Rome
24
24
5:20 min/km
00:07:21.72
4:44 min/km
135
29
00:09:13.28
5:56 min/km
212
32
181
225
Ruby WILLIAMSON
Ruby WILLIAMSON #225
Female Y08
00:16:50.86
00:16:50.86
32
(171)
Y08
32
00:05:26.35
Female
171
Sparta
31
20
5:26 min/km
00:07:48.85
5:02 min/km
175
32
00:09:02.01
5:49 min/km
201
32
336
39
Lindsay SAWYER
Lindsay SAWYER #39
Female Y07
00:20:35.71
00:20:35.71
46
(326)
Y07
46
00:08:14.32
Female
326
Corinth
68
6
6:38 min/km
00:11:17.90
7:17 min/km
473
79
00:09:17.80
5:59 min/km
221
32
249
122
Evelyn (Evie) ROSE
Evelyn (Evie) ROSE #122
Female Y07
00:18:28.52
00:18:28.52
34
(239)
Y07
34
00:06:07.13
Female
239
Troy
34
18
5:57 min/km
00:08:45.66
5:39 min/km
272
41
00:09:42.86
6:16 min/km
238
33
211
232
Evangeline (Evie) HAMILTON
Evangeline (Evie) HAMILTON #232
Female Y08
00:17:20.51
00:17:20.51
35
(201)
Y08
35
00:05:56.00
Female
201
Troy
25
17
5:35 min/km
00:08:17.87
5:21 min/km
224
38
00:09:02.63
5:50 min/km
202
33
173
358
Jodi HAYNES
Jodi HAYNES #358
Female Y09
00:16:35.22
00:16:35.22
29
(163)
Y09
29
00:04:25.82
Female
163
Troy
19
23
5:21 min/km
00:07:21.20
4:44 min/km
134
28
00:09:14.01
5:57 min/km
214
33
152
388
Indigo (Indie) WALKER
Indigo (Indie) WALKER #388
Female Y10
00:16:09.62
00:16:09.62
31
(142)
Y10
31
00:05:15.41
Female
142
Athens
23
21
5:12 min/km
00:07:20.46
4:44 min/km
133
31
00:08:49.16
5:41 min/km
175
33
144
512
Natasha HUNTLEY
Natasha HUNTLEY #512
Female Y11
00:15:59.70
00:15:59.70
23
(134)
Y11
23
00:03:36.33
Female
134
Athens
22
29
5:09 min/km
00:06:36.70
4:15 min/km
54
9
00:09:23.00
6:03 min/km
224
33
229
759
Renee DI BONA
Renee DI BONA #759
Female Y12
00:17:54.43
00:17:54.43
27
(219)
Y12
27
00:04:33.97
Female
219
Sparta
38
25
5:46 min/km
00:07:49.69
5:03 min/km
177
14
00:10:04.73
6:30 min/km
266
33
305
779
Ella WYLYNKO
Ella WYLYNKO #779
Female Y12
00:19:53.22
00:19:53.22
38
(295)
Y12
38
00:06:32.77
Female
295
Sparta
47
14
6:24 min/km
00:09:36.20
6:11 min/km
354
44
00:10:17.02
6:38 min/km
280
34
215
645
Aya KADHIM
Aya KADHIM #645
Female Y11
00:17:22.72
00:17:22.72
35
(205)
Y11
35
00:04:59.35
Female
205
Troy
28
17
5:36 min/km
00:07:40.34
4:56 min/km
165
29
00:09:42.38
6:15 min/km
236
34
217
484
Sophie BUTLER
Sophie BUTLER #484
Female Y10
00:17:28.12
00:17:28.12
43
(207)
Y10
43
00:06:33.90
Female
207
Troy
30
9
5:38 min/km
00:08:34.46
5:31 min/km
256
56
00:08:53.65
5:44 min/km
185
34
170
345
Olivia PETTIT
Olivia PETTIT #345
Female Y09
00:16:34.80
00:16:34.80
27
(160)
Y09
27
00:04:25.41
Female
160
Sparta
29
25
5:20 min/km
00:07:20.19
4:43 min/km
132
27
00:09:14.61
5:57 min/km
216
34
237
203
Megan ROBINSON
Megan ROBINSON #203
Female Y08
00:18:06.93
00:18:06.93
38
(227)
Y08
38
00:06:42.42
Female
227
Rome
35
14
5:50 min/km
00:08:58.91
5:47 min/km
297
49
00:09:08.02
5:53 min/km
205
34
250
26
Abbey GRIBBLE
Abbey GRIBBLE #26
Female Y07
00:18:28.57
00:18:28.57
35
(240)
Y07
35
00:06:07.18
Female
240
Corinth
51
17
5:57 min/km
00:08:43.83
5:37 min/km
267
40
00:09:44.74
6:17 min/km
240
34
219
48
Emily BULT
Emily BULT #48
Female Y07
00:17:38.97
00:17:38.97
32
(209)
Y07
32
00:05:17.58
Female
209
Olympia
27
20
5:41 min/km
00:07:52.84
5:05 min/km
184
21
00:09:46.13
6:18 min/km
241
35
178
188
Olivia ALLAN
Olivia ALLAN #188
Female Y08
00:16:44.14
00:16:44.14
31
(168)
Y08
31
00:05:19.63
Female
168
Rome
26
21
5:23 min/km
00:07:34.42
4:53 min/km
153
24
00:09:09.71
5:54 min/km
208
35
223
256
Kirstyn LIAN
Kirstyn LIAN #256
Female Y09
00:17:46.70
00:17:46.70
35
(213)
Y09
35
00:05:37.31
Female
213
Athens
33
17
5:44 min/km
00:08:22.37
5:24 min/km
234
40
00:09:24.33
6:04 min/km
225
35
197
541
Nanaka INOUE
Nanaka INOUE #541
Female Y11
00:17:04.81
00:17:04.81
33
(187)
Y11
33
00:04:41.43
Female
187
Corinth
44
19
5:30 min/km
00:07:21.95
4:45 min/km
136
22
00:09:42.85
6:16 min/km
237
35
194
493
Georgina MANNERS
Georgina MANNERS #493
Female Y10
00:17:01.92
00:17:01.92
37
(184)
Y10
37
00:06:07.71
Female
184
Troy
23
15
5:29 min/km
00:08:07.21
5:14 min/km
207
44
00:08:54.71
5:44 min/km
188
35
306
795
Irene ROY
Irene ROY #795
Female Y12
00:19:53.61
00:19:53.61
39
(296)
Y12
39
00:06:33.15
Female
296
Troy
44
13
6:25 min/km
00:09:36.45
6:11 min/km
356
45
00:10:17.16
6:38 min/km
281
35
273
787
Bridget HERMANS
Bridget HERMANS #787
Female Y12
00:19:05.42
00:19:05.42
34
(263)
Y12
34
00:05:44.97
Female
263
Troy
36
18
6:09 min/km
00:08:44.45
5:38 min/km
268
28
00:10:20.97
6:40 min/km
283
36
155
440
Clare COOKE
Clare COOKE #440
Female Y10
00:16:10.83
00:16:10.83
33
(145)
Y10
33
00:05:16.61
Female
145
Rome
23
19
5:13 min/km
00:07:15.46
4:40 min/km
126
27
00:08:55.36
5:45 min/km
189
36
201
560
Aimee ELSEGOOD
Aimee ELSEGOOD #560
Female Y11
00:17:09.53
00:17:09.53
34
(191)
Y11
34
00:04:46.16
Female
191
Olympia
25
18
5:32 min/km
00:07:22.96
4:45 min/km
138
24
00:09:46.57
6:18 min/km
243
36
224
368
Jasmine RODRIGUES
Jasmine RODRIGUES #368
Female Y09
00:17:47.74
00:17:47.74
36
(214)
Y09
36
00:05:38.35
Female
214
Troy
31
16
5:44 min/km
00:08:13.39
5:18 min/km
218
33
00:09:34.35
6:10 min/km
233
36
239
155
Jing Hui CHONG
Jing Hui CHONG #155
Female Y08
00:18:10.38
00:18:10.38
39
(229)
Y08
39
00:06:45.87
Female
229
Corinth
49
13
5:51 min/km
00:08:58.47
5:47 min/km
296
48
00:09:11.90
5:56 min/km
210
36
220
8
Sophie KLVAC
Sophie KLVAC #8
Female Y07
00:17:39.02
00:17:39.02
33
(210)
Y07
33
00:05:17.63
Female
210
Athens
32
19
5:41 min/km
00:07:50.21
5:03 min/km
178
17
00:09:48.81
6:19 min/km
245
36
281
6
Niamh FRASER
Niamh FRASER #6
Female Y07
00:19:20.83
00:19:20.83
39
(271)
Y07
39
00:06:59.44
Female
271
Athens
46
13
6:14 min/km
00:09:05.77
5:52 min/km
309
45
00:10:15.05
6:36 min/km
276
37
193
197
Hannah LORBEER
Hannah LORBEER #197
Female Y08
00:17:01.76
00:17:01.76
34
(183)
Y08
34
00:05:37.25
Female
183
Rome
29
18
5:29 min/km
00:07:49.47
5:02 min/km
176
33
00:09:12.29
5:56 min/km
211
37
175
409
Grace ROHR
Grace ROHR #409
Female Y10
00:16:37.46
00:16:37.46
35
(165)
Y10
35
00:05:43.24
Female
165
Corinth
39
17
5:21 min/km
00:07:39.61
4:56 min/km
162
36
00:08:57.84
5:46 min/km
193
37
240
289
Eleonore BROWN
Eleonore BROWN #289
Female Y09
00:18:10.57
00:18:10.57
38
(230)
Y09
38
00:06:01.18
Female
230
Olympia
29
14
5:51 min/km
00:08:19.28
5:22 min/km
229
36
00:09:51.29
6:21 min/km
247
37
244
539
Olivia HAYES
Olivia HAYES #539
Female Y11
00:18:20.22
00:18:20.22
38
(234)
Y11
38
00:05:56.85
Female
234
Corinth
50
14
5:54 min/km
00:08:31.99
5:30 min/km
249
39
00:09:48.23
6:19 min/km
244
37
283
714
Lora HONG
Lora HONG #714
Female Y12
00:19:23.47
00:19:23.47
35
(273)
Y12
35
00:06:03.02
Female
273
Olympia
38
17
6:15 min/km
00:08:56.22
5:45 min/km
290
37
00:10:27.24
6:44 min/km
291
37
278
598
Ciara THOMPSON
Ciara THOMPSON #598
Female Y11
00:19:16.67
00:19:16.67
41
(268)
Y11
41
00:06:53.30
Female
268
Rome
42
11
6:13 min/km
00:09:27.71
6:06 min/km
337
48
00:09:48.96
6:19 min/km
246
38
293
781
Amber BOSSI
Amber BOSSI #781
Female Y12
00:19:41.43
00:19:41.43
36
(283)
Y12
36
00:06:20.98
Female
283
Troy
41
16
6:21 min/km
00:09:09.85
5:54 min/km
314
39
00:10:31.58
6:47 min/km
297
38
177
478
Grace PEARSON
Grace PEARSON #478
Female Y10
00:16:41.93
00:16:41.93
36
(167)
Y10
36
00:05:47.72
Female
167
Sparta
30
16
5:23 min/km
00:07:33.93
4:52 min/km
152
33
00:09:08.00
5:53 min/km
204
38
242
255
Stella JADEJA
Stella JADEJA #255
Female Y09
00:18:12.20
00:18:12.20
39
(232)
Y09
39
00:06:02.80
Female
232
Athens
38
13
5:52 min/km
00:08:20.70
5:23 min/km
231
38
00:09:51.49
6:21 min/km
248
38
230
220
Phoebe TURNBULL
Phoebe TURNBULL #220
Female Y08
00:17:55.94
00:17:55.94
36
(220)
Y08
36
00:06:31.43
Female
220
Sparta
39
16
5:47 min/km
00:08:26.84
5:26 min/km
239
39
00:09:29.10
6:07 min/km
229
38
304
15
Sophie PANZICH
Sophie PANZICH #15
Female Y07
00:19:53.20
00:19:53.20
43
(294)
Y07
43
00:07:31.81
Female
294
Athens
49
9
6:24 min/km
00:09:36.83
6:12 min/km
357
51
00:10:16.36
6:37 min/km
278
38
258
60
Kate RAFFERTY
Kate RAFFERTY #60
Female Y07
00:18:41.79
00:18:41.79
36
(248)
Y07
36
00:06:20.40
Female
248
Olympia
35
16
6:01 min/km
00:08:12.33
5:17 min/km
213
33
00:10:29.46
6:46 min/km
294
39
280
217
Lily LOCKETT
Lily LOCKETT #217
Female Y08
00:19:19.75
00:19:19.75
46
(270)
Y08
46
00:07:55.24
Female
270
Sparta
42
6
6:14 min/km
00:09:48.66
6:19 min/km
370
65
00:09:31.09
6:08 min/km
231
39
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (840 items)