ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 5 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1631
Tyler COOMBER-PILL
Tyler COOMBER-PILL #1631
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 8 U16
1634
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #1634
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 10 U19
1636
Jacob STUBBERFIELD
Jacob STUBBERFIELD #1636
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 10 U19
1642
Lachlan SATIE
Lachlan SATIE #1642
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 10 U19
1650
Samuel HODGKIN
Samuel HODGKIN #1650
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 10 U19
1685
Daniel BROWN
Daniel BROWN #1685
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 4 U14
1687
Ryan LUMMIS
Ryan LUMMIS #1687
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 6 U15
1703
Alex LUDIK
Alex LUDIK #1703
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 8 U16
1706
Josh OATES-LUND
Josh OATES-LUND #1706
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 8 U16
1708
Lachlan MARR
Lachlan MARR #1708
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
1709
Ben SMITH
Ben SMITH #1709
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
1710
Luke HALL
Luke HALL #1710
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
1719
Taane-Nui PHILLIPPS
Taane-Nui PHILLIPPS #1719
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
1721
James DUNCAN
James DUNCAN #1721
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
1722
George PETERS
George PETERS #1722
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
1726
Heinrich RASS
Heinrich RASS #1726
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
1734
Tate MULLANE
Tate MULLANE #1734
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 2 U13
1738
Jack NIELSEN
Jack NIELSEN #1738
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 2 U13
1748
Thomas MARSDEN
Thomas MARSDEN #1748
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 4 U14
1755
Zachary LONCAR
Zachary LONCAR #1755
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 4 U14
1760
Tremayne DEVLIN
Tremayne DEVLIN #1760
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 6 U15
1767
Liam COX
Liam COX #1767
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 6 U15
1777
Thomas SAMMONS
Thomas SAMMONS #1777
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 8 U16
1781
Jacob MCIVOR
Jacob MCIVOR #1781
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 8 U16
1789
Lachlan INNES
Lachlan INNES #1789
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 8 U16
1786
Todd BROWN
Todd BROWN #1786
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 8 U16
1796
Sang NGUYEN
Sang NGUYEN #1796
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 10 U19
1803
Isaac WINTER-BOCK
Isaac WINTER-BOCK #1803
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 10 U19
1810
Michael DONNELLY
Michael DONNELLY #1810
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 10 U19
1811
Stewart BAKER
Stewart BAKER #1811
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 10 U19
1822
Jaxon ODAM
Jaxon ODAM #1822
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 2 U13
1835
Samuel STEPHENS
Samuel STEPHENS #1835
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 4 U14
1845
Glen GWEMENDE
Glen GWEMENDE #1845
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 6 U15
1846
Brodee FOSTER
Brodee FOSTER #1846
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 8 U16
1853
Thairon JANSEN
Thairon JANSEN #1853
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 8 U16
1860
Wilfredo FIALLOS MELENDEZ
Wilfredo FIALLOS MELENDEZ #1860
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 10 U19
1869
Trohne UGLE
Trohne UGLE #1869
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 10 U19
1870
Francis DETE
Francis DETE #1870
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 10 U19
1889
James BAILEY
James BAILEY #1889
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 2 U13
1892
Josh PULFORD
Josh PULFORD #1892
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 2 U13
1894
Jack NORRIS
Jack NORRIS #1894
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 2 U13
1902
Aidan SMITH
Aidan SMITH #1902
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 4 U14
1903
Bayley MANZONEY
Bayley MANZONEY #1903
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 4 U14
1912
Brock PATRONI
Brock PATRONI #1912
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 4 U14
1916
Dane VASSALLO
Dane VASSALLO #1916
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 6 U15
1910
James BAILIE
James BAILIE #1910
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 4 U14
1933
Sheridan COCKS
Sheridan COCKS #1933
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 6 U15
1935
Dillon HARRIS
Dillon HARRIS #1935
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 6 U15
1937
Jemmel NAIKEN
Jemmel NAIKEN #1937
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 8 U16
1938
Adam WATSON
Adam WATSON #1938
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 8 U16
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 5 of 40 (1994 items)