Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 5 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
196
234
Amy BANNERMAN
Amy BANNERMAN #234
Female Y10
00:17:52.33
00:17:52.33
31
(196)
Y10
31
00:04:21.99
Female
196
KILD
30
6:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
202
248
Louise O'CALLAGHAN
Louise O'CALLAGHAN #248
Female Y10
00:18:00.08
00:18:00.08
33
(202)
Y10
33
00:04:29.74
Female
202
KILD
31
6:15 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
204
239
Evi GARRITANI
Evi GARRITANI #239
Female Y10
00:18:02.03
00:18:02.03
34
(204)
Y10
34
00:04:31.69
Female
204
KILD
32
6:15 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
208
199
Mia GRBAVAC
Mia GRBAVAC #199
Female Y08
00:18:04.96
00:18:04.96
46
(208)
Y08
46
00:04:41.14
Female
208
KILD
33
6:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
210
256
Jesse ANDREWS
Jesse ANDREWS #256
Female Y11
00:18:06.22
00:18:06.22
26
(210)
Y11
26
00:04:46.50
Female
210
KILD
34
6:17 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
217
223
Ava NAYLOR
Ava NAYLOR #223
Female Y09
00:18:17.48
00:18:17.48
38
(217)
Y09
38
00:05:15.35
Female
217
KILD
35
6:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
219
295
Ruby ROGALA-SWEENEY
Ruby ROGALA-SWEENEY #295
Female Y12
00:18:19.15
00:18:19.15
26
(219)
Y12
26
00:04:43.36
Female
219
KILD
36
6:21 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
223
230
Madeleine WILDY
Madeleine WILDY #230
Female Y09
00:18:22.55
00:18:22.55
39
(223)
Y09
39
00:05:20.42
Female
223
KILD
37
6:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
227
177
Ruby O'BRIEN
Ruby O'BRIEN #177
Female Y07
00:18:26.07
00:18:26.07
49
(227)
Y07
49
00:06:19.89
Female
227
KILD
38
6:24 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
230
224
Bethan PETERS
Bethan PETERS #224
Female Y09
00:18:26.64
00:18:26.64
41
(230)
Y09
41
00:05:24.51
Female
230
KILD
39
6:24 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
233
202
Jenna MANN
Jenna MANN #202
Female Y08
00:18:27.97
00:18:27.97
51
(233)
Y08
51
00:05:04.15
Female
233
KILD
40
6:24 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
236
200
Sigrid HARBAN GUTTINGER
Sigrid HARBAN GUTTINGER #200
Female Y08
00:18:30.96
00:18:30.96
53
(236)
Y08
53
00:05:07.14
Female
236
KILD
41
6:25 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
252
169
Meg GILLAM
Meg GILLAM #169
Female Y07
00:18:45.56
00:18:45.56
57
(252)
Y07
57
00:06:39.38
Female
252
KILD
42
6:30 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
254
280
Ashlee BLOOMFIELD
Ashlee BLOOMFIELD #280
Female Y12
00:18:48.36
00:18:48.36
33
(254)
Y12
33
00:05:12.58
Female
254
KILD
43
6:31 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
257
244
Simone MONDI
Simone MONDI #244
Female Y10
00:18:51.33
00:18:51.33
38
(257)
Y10
38
00:05:20.99
Female
257
KILD
44
6:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
261
206
Stephanie WARDEN
Stephanie WARDEN #206
Female Y08
00:18:53.43
00:18:53.43
58
(261)
Y08
58
00:05:29.62
Female
261
KILD
45
6:33 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
278
257
Alicia BIAGIONI
Alicia BIAGIONI #257
Female Y11
00:19:03.32
00:19:03.32
36
(278)
Y11
36
00:05:43.60
Female
278
KILD
46
6:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
286
290
Olivia NELSON
Olivia NELSON #290
Female Y12
00:19:09.04
00:19:09.04
35
(286)
Y12
35
00:05:33.25
Female
286
KILD
47
6:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
287
197
Charlotte FITZGERALD
Charlotte FITZGERALD #197
Female Y08
00:19:10.33
00:19:10.33
63
(287)
Y08
63
00:05:46.51
Female
287
KILD
48
6:39 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
292
291
Duana NICKELS
Duana NICKELS #291
Female Y12
00:19:16.04
00:19:16.04
37
(292)
Y12
37
00:05:40.25
Female
292
KILD
49
6:41 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
308
253
Holly SIMPSON
Holly SIMPSON #253
Female Y10
00:19:29.33
00:19:29.33
47
(308)
Y10
47
00:05:59.00
Female
308
KILD
50
6:46 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
309
273
Apryl RICHARDS
Apryl RICHARDS #273
Female Y11
00:19:33.25
00:19:33.25
41
(309)
Y11
41
00:06:13.53
Female
309
KILD
51
6:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
312
247
Jasmine NEWLAND
Jasmine NEWLAND #247
Female Y10
00:19:35.26
00:19:35.26
48
(312)
Y10
48
00:06:04.92
Female
312
KILD
52
6:48 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
314
165
Isabelle DAVIS
Isabelle DAVIS #165
Female Y07
00:19:37.70
00:19:37.70
73
(314)
Y07
73
00:07:31.52
Female
314
KILD
53
6:48 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
326
237
Chelsea DANIEL
Chelsea DANIEL #237
Female Y10
00:19:49.70
00:19:49.70
51
(326)
Y10
51
00:06:19.36
Female
326
KILD
54
6:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
331
163
Kira BALMONT
Kira BALMONT #163
Female Y07
00:19:53.73
00:19:53.73
74
(331)
Y07
74
00:07:47.55
Female
331
KILD
55
6:54 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
335
246
Alexandra NELSON
Alexandra NELSON #246
Female Y10
00:20:01.31
00:20:01.31
54
(335)
Y10
54
00:06:30.97
Female
335
KILD
56
6:57 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
338
172
Viola LANDUCCI
Viola LANDUCCI #172
Female Y07
00:20:01.92
00:20:01.92
75
(338)
Y07
75
00:07:55.74
Female
338
KILD
57
6:57 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
345
198
Elizabeth FRANCE
Elizabeth FRANCE #198
Female Y08
00:20:07.64
00:20:07.64
69
(345)
Y08
69
00:06:43.83
Female
345
KILD
58
6:59 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
347
221
Angelena MANNING
Angelena MANNING #221
Female Y09
00:20:09.80
00:20:09.80
53
(347)
Y09
53
00:07:07.67
Female
347
KILD
59
7:00 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
351
209
Katie AVES
Katie AVES #209
Female Y09
00:20:19.05
00:20:19.05
54
(351)
Y09
54
00:07:16.92
Female
351
KILD
60
7:03 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
359
204
Lily PEDRETTI
Lily PEDRETTI #204
Female Y08
00:20:22.68
00:20:22.68
71
(359)
Y08
71
00:06:58.87
Female
359
KILD
61
7:04 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
370
274
Amy TANG
Amy TANG #274
Female Y11
00:20:36.48
00:20:36.48
53
(370)
Y11
53
00:07:16.75
Female
370
KILD
62
7:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
372
242
Jenna LAMBORN
Jenna LAMBORN #242
Female Y10
00:20:38.68
00:20:38.68
60
(372)
Y10
60
00:07:08.35
Female
372
KILD
63
7:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
385
161
Jrue ALFORD
Jrue ALFORD #161
Female Y07
00:20:48.68
00:20:48.68
85
(385)
Y07
85
00:08:42.50
Female
385
KILD
64
7:13 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
387
259
Hannah BRADSHAW
Hannah BRADSHAW #259
Female Y11
00:20:49.52
00:20:49.52
57
(387)
Y11
57
00:07:29.80
Female
387
KILD
65
7:13 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
389
269
Alexandra O'BRIEN
Alexandra O'BRIEN #269
Female Y11
00:20:49.80
00:20:49.80
59
(389)
Y11
59
00:07:30.07
Female
389
KILD
66
7:13 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
409
225
Shae RANSOM-WHITE
Shae RANSOM-WHITE #225
Female Y09
00:21:13.52
00:21:13.52
64
(409)
Y09
64
00:08:11.39
Female
409
KILD
67
7:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
414
252
Sophia SCATA
Sophia SCATA #252
Female Y10
00:21:18.74
00:21:18.74
68
(414)
Y10
68
00:07:48.40
Female
414
KILD
68
7:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
422
231
Kelsey WOLMARANS
Kelsey WOLMARANS #231
Female Y09
00:21:25.28
00:21:25.28
69
(422)
Y09
69
00:08:23.15
Female
422
KILD
69
7:26 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
432
238
Maia DONOVAN- ASHBOLT
Maia DONOVAN- ASHBOLT #238
Female Y10
00:21:34.00
00:21:34.00
72
(432)
Y10
72
00:08:03.67
Female
432
KILD
70
7:29 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
433
164
Charlotte DANIEL
Charlotte DANIEL #164
Female Y07
00:21:35.43
00:21:35.43
91
(433)
Y07
91
00:09:29.25
Female
433
KILD
71
7:29 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
434
300
Sienna WOODWARD
Sienna WOODWARD #300
Female Y12
00:21:36.29
00:21:36.29
56
(434)
Y12
56
00:08:00.50
Female
434
KILD
72
7:30 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
444
201
Sofia HOURANI
Sofia HOURANI #201
Female Y08
00:21:44.71
00:21:44.71
82
(444)
Y08
82
00:08:20.90
Female
444
KILD
73
7:33 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
448
179
Talia ROBERTS
Talia ROBERTS #179
Female Y07
00:21:47.94
00:21:47.94
94
(448)
Y07
94
00:09:41.76
Female
448
KILD
74
7:34 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
449
162
Mikaela BAILE
Mikaela BAILE #162
Female Y07
00:21:48.37
00:21:48.37
95
(449)
Y07
95
00:09:42.19
Female
449
KILD
75
7:34 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
451
270
Cara O'KEEFFE
Cara O'KEEFFE #270
Female Y11
00:21:50.75
00:21:50.75
66
(451)
Y11
66
00:08:31.02
Female
451
KILD
76
7:35 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
490
205
Alexandra SMITH
Alexandra SMITH #205
Female Y08
00:22:35.28
00:22:35.28
90
(490)
Y08
90
00:09:11.46
Female
490
KILD
77
7:50 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
498
211
Amelia DANIEL
Amelia DANIEL #211
Female Y09
00:22:40.80
00:22:40.80
83
(498)
Y09
83
00:09:38.67
Female
498
KILD
78
7:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
500
263
Holly HARLOW
Holly HARLOW #263
Female Y11
00:22:42.99
00:22:42.99
75
(500)
Y11
75
00:09:23.26
Female
500
KILD
79
7:53 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 5 of 18 (899 items)