Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 5 of 26 (1282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
201
488
Ella O'BRIEN
Ella O'BRIEN #488
Female Y09
00:18:10.30
00:18:10.30
8
(39)
Y09
8
00:01:49.93
Female
39
OCOL
50
5:30 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
202
141
Lily KLEIN
Lily KLEIN #141
Female Y07
00:18:10.54
00:18:10.54
5
(40)
Y07
5
00:01:32.99
Female
40
BISH
65
5:30 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
203
798
Tom PROUDLOVE
Tom PROUDLOVE #798
Male Y09
00:18:12.21
00:18:12.21
28
(163)
Y09
28
00:04:47.66
Male
163
RYAN
20
5:30 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
204
461
Noah DANIELS
Noah DANIELS #461
Male Y07
00:18:13.18
00:18:13.18
26
(164)
Y07
26
00:05:28.52
Male
164
KELL
22
5:31 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
205
891
Ahlia LEE
Ahlia LEE #891
Female Y10
00:18:13.19
00:18:13.19
12
(41)
Y10
12
00:02:50.27
Female
41
RYAN
42
5:31 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
206
403
Denver ROBERTSON
Denver ROBERTSON #403
Female Y09
00:18:13.31
00:18:13.31
9
(42)
Y09
9
00:01:52.94
Female
42
KELL
48
5:31 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
207
497
Emma BURKE
Emma BURKE #497
Female Y12
00:18:15.31
00:18:15.31
4
(43)
Y12
4
00:02:03.49
Female
43
OCOL
70
5:31 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
208
1015
Sophie STRIBLEY
Sophie STRIBLEY #1015
Female Y09
00:18:15.99
00:18:15.99
10
(44)
Y09
10
00:01:55.61
Female
44
STEL
46
5:32 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
209
68
Hayden BLATTMAN
Hayden BLATTMAN #68
Male Y12
00:18:16.56
00:18:16.56
23
(165)
Y12
23
00:05:11.25
Male
165
BISH
25
5:32 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
210
44
Samuel STONE
Samuel STONE #44
Male Y11
00:18:16.56
00:18:16.56
30
(166)
Y11
30
00:05:34.23
Male
166
BISH
18
5:32 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
211
1033
Thomas PEACOCK
Thomas PEACOCK #1033
Male Y08
00:18:17.29
00:18:17.29
27
(167)
Y08
27
00:05:12.72
Male
167
STEL
21
5:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
212
1078
Sascha BROWN
Sascha BROWN #1078
Male Y08
00:18:17.29
00:18:17.29
28
(168)
Y08
28
00:05:12.72
Male
168
STEL
20
5:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
213
142
Al MUPOTARINGA
Al MUPOTARINGA #142
Male Y07
00:18:17.43
00:18:17.43
27
(169)
Y07
27
00:05:32.77
Male
169
BISH
21
5:32 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
214
580
Matilda BAIN
Matilda BAIN #580
Female Y12
00:18:25.50
00:18:25.50
5
(45)
Y12
5
00:02:13.68
Female
45
OCOL
65
5:35 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
215
145
Wilson BOREHAM
Wilson BOREHAM #145
Male Y08
00:18:25.79
00:18:25.79
29
(170)
Y08
29
00:05:21.21
Male
170
BISH
19
5:35 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
216
444
Riley RALPH
Riley RALPH #444
Female Y08
00:18:27.81
00:18:27.81
9
(46)
Y08
9
00:03:02.54
Female
46
KELL
48
5:35 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
217
10
Kirra BANKS
Kirra BANKS #10
Female Y09
00:18:28.60
00:18:28.60
11
(47)
Y09
11
00:02:08.23
Female
47
BISH
44
5:35 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
218
688
Connor CLARKE
Connor CLARKE #688
Male Y11
00:18:29.95
00:18:29.95
31
(171)
Y11
31
00:05:47.62
Male
171
PATR
17
5:36 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
219
1143
Noah HALDEN
Noah HALDEN #1143
Male Y07
00:18:32.44
00:18:32.44
28
(172)
Y07
28
00:05:47.78
Male
172
THOM
20
5:37 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
220
1100
Llewyn VALLI
Llewyn VALLI #1100
Male Y07
00:18:32.82
00:18:32.82
29
(173)
Y07
29
00:05:48.16
Male
173
THOM
19
5:37 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
221
618
Tess HAGAN
Tess HAGAN #618
Female Y09
00:18:33.23
00:18:33.23
12
(48)
Y09
12
00:02:12.85
Female
48
OCOL
42
5:37 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
222
135
Jackson GASPAR
Jackson GASPAR #135
Male Y12
00:18:36.29
00:18:36.29
24
(174)
Y12
24
00:05:30.98
Male
174
BISH
24
5:38 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
223
101
Jade TAYLOR
Jade TAYLOR #101
Female Y08
00:18:37.13
00:18:37.13
10
(49)
Y08
10
00:03:11.87
Female
49
BISH
46
5:38 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
224
1092
Caitlin MOULDS
Caitlin MOULDS #1092
Female Y11
00:18:37.57
00:18:37.57
6
(50)
Y11
6
00:02:36.42
Female
50
STEL
60
5:38 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
225
900
Tomas DOBSON
Tomas DOBSON #900
Male Y07
00:18:40.37
00:18:40.37
30
(175)
Y07
30
00:05:55.71
Male
175
RYAN
18
5:39 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
226
750
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #750
Male Y09
00:18:41.43
00:18:41.43
29
(176)
Y09
29
00:05:16.89
Male
176
PATR
19
5:39 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
227
1238
Denver HOPKINSON
Denver HOPKINSON #1238
Male Y08
00:18:41.58
00:18:41.58
30
(177)
Y08
30
00:05:37.00
Male
177
THOM
18
5:39 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
228
225
Hannah BURTON
Hannah BURTON #225
Female Y10
00:18:42.81
00:18:42.81
13
(51)
Y10
13
00:03:19.89
Female
51
FOLE
40
5:40 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
229
147
Lawrence YEREX
Lawrence YEREX #147
Male Y08
00:18:45.26
00:18:45.26
31
(178)
Y08
31
00:05:40.69
Male
178
BISH
17
5:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
230
59
Yen TRAN THI HAI
Yen TRAN THI HAI #59
Female Y09
00:18:46.61
00:18:46.61
13
(52)
Y09
13
00:02:26.24
Female
52
BISH
40
5:41 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
231
871
Kiara BOYS
Kiara BOYS #871
Female Y11
00:18:47.73
00:18:47.73
7
(53)
Y11
7
00:02:46.58
Female
53
RYAN
55
5:41 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
232
1073
Manaaki GOULTON
Manaaki GOULTON #1073
Male Y07
00:18:48.47
00:18:48.47
31
(179)
Y07
31
00:06:03.81
Male
179
STEL
17
5:41 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
233
5
Riley ZIMMERMANN
Riley ZIMMERMANN #5
Male Y07
00:18:49.70
00:18:49.70
32
(180)
Y07
32
00:06:05.04
Male
180
BISH
16
5:42 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
234
573
Amy AHEARN
Amy AHEARN #573
Female Y10
00:18:49.71
00:18:49.71
14
(54)
Y10
14
00:03:26.79
Female
54
OCOL
38
5:42 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
235
874
Layla CARROLL
Layla CARROLL #874
Female Y12
00:18:50.31
00:18:50.31
6
(55)
Y12
6
00:02:38.49
Female
55
RYAN
60
5:42 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
236
51
Benjamin DYER
Benjamin DYER #51
Male Y07
00:18:52.75
00:18:52.75
33
(181)
Y07
33
00:06:08.09
Male
181
BISH
15
5:43 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
237
821
Koby ROUSE
Koby ROUSE #821
Male Y09
00:18:53.81
00:18:53.81
30
(182)
Y09
30
00:05:29.26
Male
182
RYAN
18
5:43 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
238
1115
Jamie YOUNG
Jamie YOUNG #1115
Male Y11
00:18:56.75
00:18:56.75
32
(183)
Y11
32
00:06:14.42
Male
183
THOM
16
5:44 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
239
338
Bronte GRANT-VOLKERTS
Bronte GRANT-VOLKERTS #338
Female Y09
00:18:56.76
00:18:56.76
14
(56)
Y09
14
00:02:36.38
Female
56
KELL
38
5:44 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
240
1001
Hannah CAHALIN
Hannah CAHALIN #1001
Female Y11
00:18:57.57
00:18:57.57
8
(57)
Y11
8
00:02:56.42
Female
57
STEL
50
5:44 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
241
648
Taylah HORSHAM
Taylah HORSHAM #648
Female Y12
00:18:57.94
00:18:57.94
7
(58)
Y12
7
00:02:46.13
Female
58
PATR
55
5:44 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
242
190
Tadiwanashe KAGURAMAMBA
Tadiwanashe KAGURAMAMBA #190
Male Y07
00:18:58.43
00:18:58.43
34
(184)
Y07
34
00:06:13.77
Male
184
FOLE
14
5:44 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
243
655
Lachlan MORPHEW
Lachlan MORPHEW #655
Male Y08
00:18:58.85
00:18:58.85
32
(185)
Y08
32
00:05:54.28
Male
185
PATR
16
5:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
244
300
Alexander DUCAS
Alexander DUCAS #300
Male Y11
00:18:59.19
00:18:59.19
33
(186)
Y11
33
00:06:16.86
Male
186
FOLE
15
5:45 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
245
1070
Reece FORRESTER
Reece FORRESTER #1070
Male Y12
00:18:59.23
00:18:59.23
25
(187)
Y12
25
00:05:53.92
Male
187
STEL
23
5:45 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
246
917
Hudson TOOMEY
Hudson TOOMEY #917
Male Y11
00:18:59.32
00:18:59.32
34
(188)
Y11
34
00:06:16.99
Male
188
RYAN
14
5:45 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
247
848
Blake MESSINA
Blake MESSINA #848
Male Y11
00:18:59.80
00:18:59.80
35
(189)
Y11
35
00:06:17.47
Male
189
RYAN
13
5:45 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
248
926
Robert HOSE
Robert HOSE #926
Male Y08
00:19:01.81
00:19:01.81
33
(190)
Y08
33
00:05:57.23
Male
190
RYAN
15
5:46 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
249
215
Willow JEFFERY
Willow JEFFERY #215
Female Y08
00:19:03.57
00:19:03.57
11
(59)
Y08
11
00:03:38.30
Female
59
FOLE
44
5:46 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
250
589
Hannah BURNETT
Hannah BURNETT #589
Female Y08
00:19:04.32
00:19:04.32
12
(60)
Y08
12
00:03:39.05
Female
60
OCOL
42
5:46 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 5 of 26 (1282 items)