ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
Page 40 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
155
2412
Joshua CARTER
Joshua CARTER #2412
Male U/13
00:14:37.40
00:14:37.40
10
(155)
U/13
10
00:00:37.40
Male
155
NAGLE
3
3:39 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:09.61
3:50 min/km
208
9
208
00:04:27.79
3:18 min/km
78
9
78
12
3481
Toby SPENCER
Toby SPENCER #3481
Male U/19
00:13:17.23
00:13:17.23
7
(12)
U/19
7
00:00:35.82
Male
12
ST MARK'S
1
3:19 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:08.41
3:26 min/km
13
9
13
00:04:08.82
3:04 min/km
12
8
12
89
3050
Taj MURRAY
Taj MURRAY #3050
Male U/14
00:14:19.16
00:14:19.16
11
(89)
U/14
11
00:00:50.58
Male
89
SERVITE
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:42.66
3:39 min/km
76
9
76
00:04:36.49
3:24 min/km
170
27
170
38
3147
Samuel MITCHELL
Samuel MITCHELL #3147
Male U/16
00:13:48.85
00:13:48.85
10
(38)
U/16
10
00:01:07.99
Male
38
SETON
1
3:27 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:21.91
3:32 min/km
30
9
30
00:04:26.93
3:17 min/km
75
17
75
18
2507
Lachie CHAMBERLAIN
Lachie CHAMBERLAIN #2507
Male U/16
00:13:27.29
00:13:27.29
5
(18)
U/16
5
00:00:46.44
Male
18
NEWMAN
1
3:21 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:19.84
3:31 min/km
26
8
26
00:04:07.45
3:03 min/km
11
2
11
17
2761
Owen VORSTER
Owen VORSTER #2761
Male U/19
00:13:21.72
00:13:21.72
11
(17)
U/19
11
00:00:40.31
Male
17
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:20 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:05.39
3:25 min/km
12
8
12
00:04:16.32
3:09 min/km
26
14
26
76
4067
Jed BRUCE
Jed BRUCE #4067
Male U/15
00:14:12.49
00:14:12.49
12
(76)
U/15
12
00:00:57.53
Male
76
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:34.81
3:36 min/km
53
8
53
00:04:37.68
3:25 min/km
181
36
181
183
24
Steele BAKER
Steele BAKER #24
Male U/13
00:14:44.54
00:14:44.54
13
(183)
U/13
13
00:00:44.55
Male
183
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:08.84
3:49 min/km
202
8
202
00:04:35.69
3:24 min/km
158
14
158
70
371
Moss RIDGE
Moss RIDGE #371
Male U/14
00:14:10.56
00:14:10.56
8
(70)
U/14
8
00:00:41.99
Male
70
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:38.05
3:38 min/km
63
8
63
00:04:32.51
3:21 min/km
126
18
126
51
386
Aidan EDWARDS
Aidan EDWARDS #386
Male U/16
00:14:00.93
00:14:00.93
15
(51)
U/16
15
00:01:20.07
Male
51
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:19.63
3:31 min/km
25
7
25
00:04:41.29
3:28 min/km
235
60
235
60
672
Jack POOLE
Jack POOLE #672
Male U/14
00:14:04.81
00:14:04.81
6
(60)
U/14
6
00:00:36.23
Male
60
EMMANUEL
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:36.22
3:37 min/km
58
7
58
00:04:28.59
3:18 min/km
83
11
83
37
1398
Jay LINDORFF
Jay LINDORFF #1398
Male U/15
00:13:48.42
00:13:48.42
5
(37)
U/15
5
00:00:33.46
Male
37
KENNEDY
1
3:27 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:33.18
3:36 min/km
49
7
49
00:04:15.24
3:09 min/km
23
3
23
8
1182
Caleb BARTELL
Caleb BARTELL #1182
Male U/19
00:13:03.48
00:13:03.48
6
(8)
U/19
6
00:00:22.08
Male
8
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:15 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:03.36
3:25 min/km
11
7
11
00:04:00.11
2:57 min/km
5
3
5
144
2463
Nick TRANTER
Nick TRANTER #2463
Male U/13
00:14:34.74
00:14:34.74
9
(144)
U/13
9
00:00:34.75
Male
144
NEWMAN
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:03.86
3:47 min/km
169
7
169
00:04:30.88
3:20 min/km
107
12
107
63
2423
Will CACHARD
Will CACHARD #2423
Male U/14
00:14:06.75
00:14:06.75
7
(63)
U/14
7
00:00:38.17
Male
63
NAGLE
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:35.61
3:37 min/km
55
6
55
00:04:31.13
3:20 min/km
108
16
108
120
2411
Jed HAGAN
Jed HAGAN #2411
Male U/13
00:14:28.43
00:14:28.43
5
(120)
U/13
5
00:00:28.44
Male
120
NAGLE
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:09:58.85
3:45 min/km
141
6
141
00:04:29.57
3:19 min/km
93
11
93
57
2917
Harper BARON-HAY
Harper BARON-HAY #2917
Male U/15
00:14:04.70
00:14:04.70
8
(57)
U/15
8
00:00:49.74
Male
57
SACRED HEART
3
3:31 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:28.43
3:34 min/km
42
6
42
00:04:36.26
3:24 min/km
166
31
166
22
3468
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #3468
Male U/16
00:13:33.89
00:13:33.89
7
(22)
U/16
7
00:00:53.03
Male
22
ST MARK'S
1
3:23 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:13.76
3:28 min/km
18
6
18
00:04:20.13
3:12 min/km
38
9
38
13
471
Liam PHELPS
Liam PHELPS #471
Male U/19
00:13:17.24
00:13:17.24
8
(13)
U/19
8
00:00:35.84
Male
13
CHISHOLM
1
3:19 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:02.13
3:24 min/km
10
6
10
00:04:15.11
3:08 min/km
21
13
21
46
543
Cade RAVLICH
Cade RAVLICH #543
Male U/14
00:13:56.14
00:13:56.14
5
(46)
U/14
5
00:00:27.56
Male
46
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:29 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:31.15
3:35 min/km
46
5
46
00:04:24.99
3:16 min/km
63
9
63
7
2214
Luke ENGLISH
Luke ENGLISH #2214
Male U/19
00:13:03.21
00:13:03.21
5
(7)
U/19
5
00:00:21.81
Male
7
MAZENOD
1
3:15 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:01.66
3:24 min/km
9
5
9
00:04:01.55
2:58 min/km
6
4
6
36
2921
Joshua MOSES
Joshua MOSES #2921
Male U/15
00:13:48.41
00:13:48.41
4
(36)
U/15
4
00:00:33.46
Male
36
SACRED HEART
2
3:27 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:26.67
3:33 min/km
36
5
36
00:04:21.74
3:13 min/km
49
7
49
20
2930
Mathew RYAN
Mathew RYAN #2930
Male U/16
00:13:33.34
00:13:33.34
6
(20)
U/16
6
00:00:52.49
Male
20
SACRED HEART
1
3:23 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:12.44
3:28 min/km
16
5
16
00:04:20.90
3:13 min/km
44
11
44
128
2635
Keir LIDDELL
Keir LIDDELL #2635
Male U/13
00:14:30.72
00:14:30.72
6
(128)
U/13
6
00:00:30.73
Male
128
PETER MOYES
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:09:54.36
3:44 min/km
115
5
115
00:04:36.36
3:24 min/km
168
15
168
31
2649
Samuel HOLROYD
Samuel HOLROYD #2649
Male U/14
00:13:44.81
00:13:44.81
4
(31)
U/14
4
00:00:16.23
Male
31
PETER MOYES
2
3:26 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:27.27
3:34 min/km
40
4
40
00:04:17.53
3:10 min/km
28
3
28
75
2886
Owen HURLEY
Owen HURLEY #2886
Male U/13
00:14:12.15
00:14:12.15
3
(75)
U/13
3
00:00:12.15
Male
75
SACRED HEART
2
3:33 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:09:51.76
3:43 min/km
106
4
106
00:04:20.38
3:12 min/km
41
3
41
44
2197
Paul STERVAGGI
Paul STERVAGGI #2197
Male U/15
00:13:55.14
00:13:55.14
6
(44)
U/15
6
00:00:40.19
Male
44
MAZENOD
1
3:28 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:23.94
3:32 min/km
34
4
34
00:04:31.20
3:20 min/km
110
15
110
15
1954
Benjamindian BARKER
Benjamindian BARKER #1954
Male U/16
00:13:18.10
00:13:18.10
4
(15)
U/16
4
00:00:37.25
Male
15
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:08:59.11
3:23 min/km
7
4
7
00:04:18.99
3:11 min/km
34
8
34
6
990
Cian GUEST
Cian GUEST #990
Male U/19
00:13:02.17
00:13:02.17
4
(6)
U/19
4
00:00:20.77
Male
6
HOLY CROSS
1
3:15 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:08:59.91
3:23 min/km
8
4
8
00:04:02.26
2:59 min/km
7
5
7
5
1420
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #1420
Male U/19
00:12:55.99
00:12:55.99
3
(5)
U/19
3
00:00:14.58
Male
5
KENNEDY
1
3:13 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:08:52.16
3:20 min/km
5
3
5
00:04:03.82
3:00 min/km
9
6
9
28
1457
Thomas FERREIRA
Thomas FERREIRA #1457
Male U/14
00:13:42.81
00:13:42.81
2
(28)
U/14
2
00:00:14.23
Male
28
KINGSWAY
1
3:25 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:27.27
3:34 min/km
39
3
39
00:04:15.53
3:09 min/km
24
2
24
9
2747
Benjamin HILLEN
Benjamin HILLEN #2747
Male U/16
00:13:07.35
00:13:07.35
3
(9)
U/16
3
00:00:26.49
Male
9
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:16 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:08:56.28
3:22 min/km
6
3
6
00:04:11.06
3:05 min/km
16
3
16
11
2497
Thomas ARITI
Thomas ARITI #2497
Male U/15
00:13:16.21
00:13:16.21
2
(11)
U/15
2
00:00:01.26
Male
11
NEWMAN
1
3:19 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:19.16
3:31 min/km
23
3
23
00:03:57.05
2:55 min/km
3
1
3
93
3492
Jeremy ROLFE
Jeremy ROLFE #3492
Male U/13
00:14:20.49
00:14:20.49
4
(93)
U/13
4
00:00:20.50
Male
93
MACKILLOP
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:09:51.15
3:43 min/km
103
3
103
00:04:29.34
3:19 min/km
90
10
90
4
3605
Jaco JANSEN VANS RENSBURG
Jaco JANSEN VANS RENSBURG #3605
Male U/16
00:12:54.30
00:12:54.30
2
(4)
U/16
2
00:00:13.45
Male
4
ST NORBERT
1
3:13 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:08:39.18
3:15 min/km
2
2
2
00:04:15.12
3:08 min/km
22
6
22
54
2883
Tait SAUNDERS
Tait SAUNDERS #2883
Male U/13
00:14:03.18
00:14:03.18
2
(54)
U/13
2
00:00:03.18
Male
54
SACRED HEART
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:09:44.84
3:40 min/km
81
2
81
00:04:18.33
3:11 min/km
31
1
31
3
3622
Mj JANSEN VANS RENSBURG
Mj JANSEN VANS RENSBURG #3622
Male U/19
00:12:46.23
00:12:46.23
2
(3)
U/19
2
00:00:04.83
Male
3
ST NORBERT
1
3:11 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:08:50.55
3:20 min/km
4
2
4
00:03:55.68
2:54 min/km
2
2
2
29
1212
Dylan BAILEY
Dylan BAILEY #1212
Male U/14
00:13:43.52
00:13:43.52
3
(29)
U/14
3
00:00:14.94
Male
29
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:25 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:25.65
3:33 min/km
35
2
35
00:04:17.86
3:11 min/km
30
4
30
10
443
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #443
Male U/15
00:13:14.95
00:13:14.95
1
(10)
U/15
1
Male
10
CHISHOLM
1
3:18 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:15.68
3:29 min/km
20
2
20
00:03:59.27
2:57 min/km
4
2
4
50
210
Joshua FOWLER
Joshua FOWLER #210
Male U/13
00:13:59.99
00:13:59.99
1
(50)
U/13
1
Male
50
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:29 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:09:38.32
3:38 min/km
65
1
65
00:04:21.67
3:13 min/km
48
5
48
1
1407
Luke SHAW
Luke SHAW #1407
Male U/16
00:12:40.85
00:12:40.85
1
(1)
U/16
1
Male
1
KENNEDY
1
3:10 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:08:37.16
3:15 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:03.69
3:00 min/km
8
1
8
24
2918
Caleb ROBERTS
Caleb ROBERTS #2918
Male U/15
00:13:36.59
00:13:36.59
3
(24)
U/15
3
00:00:21.63
Male
24
SACRED HEART
1
3:24 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:15.50
3:29 min/km
19
1
19
00:04:21.09
3:13 min/km
46
6
46
19
2646
Louie OAKES
Louie OAKES #2646
Male U/14
00:13:28.57
00:13:28.57
1
(19)
U/14
1
Male
19
PETER MOYES
1
3:22 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:19.57
3:31 min/km
24
1
24
00:04:09.00
3:04 min/km
13
1
13
2
3089
Elsheikh ABDALLA
Elsheikh ABDALLA #3089
Male U/19
00:12:41.40
00:12:41.40
1
(2)
U/19
1
Male
2
SERVITE
1
3:10 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:08:50.34
3:20 min/km
3
1
3
00:03:51.05
2:51 min/km
1
1
1
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
Page 40 of 40 (1994 items)