John XXIII College Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (524 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
291
Isabella LINDSAY
Isabella LINDSAY #291
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Loyola
32
292
Olive MATTHEWS
Olive MATTHEWS #292
Female Y08
00:14:45.66
00:14:45.66
7
(32)
Y08
7
00:02:16.75
Female
32
Loyola
4:45 min/km
00:07:19.76
4:34 min/km
28
7
28
00:07:25.89
4:57 min/km
32
7
32
293
Abbey MERDITH
Abbey MERDITH #293
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Loyola
295
Estelle NAJEAN
Estelle NAJEAN #295
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Loyola
145
299
Isabella PETHER
Isabella PETHER #299
Female Y08
00:17:49.66
00:17:49.66
23
(145)
Y08
23
00:05:20.75
Female
145
Loyola
5:45 min/km
00:08:40.04
5:25 min/km
114
22
114
00:09:09.62
6:06 min/km
145
23
145
195
300
Georgia THAN-HTAY
Georgia THAN-HTAY #300
Female Y08
00:19:06.39
00:19:06.39
34
(195)
Y08
34
00:06:37.48
Female
195
Loyola
6:09 min/km
00:09:19.04
5:49 min/km
185
32
185
00:09:47.34
6:31 min/km
195
34
195
304
Anastasia ARTO
Anastasia ARTO #304
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
St. Louis
309
Alexandria HENDERSON
Alexandria HENDERSON #309
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
St. Louis
265
311
Arielle JONES
Arielle JONES #311
Female Y08
00:20:41.12
00:20:41.12
47
(265)
Y08
47
00:08:12.22
Female
265
St. Louis
6:40 min/km
00:10:47.26
6:44 min/km
293
51
293
00:09:53.86
6:35 min/km
265
47
265
268
314
Tia KLIMAITIS
Tia KLIMAITIS #314
Female Y08
00:20:46.61
00:20:46.61
48
(268)
Y08
48
00:08:17.71
Female
268
St. Louis
6:42 min/km
00:11:08.79
6:57 min/km
310
54
310
00:09:37.82
6:25 min/km
268
48
268
35
317
Gabrielle LLOYD
Gabrielle LLOYD #317
Female Y08
00:14:55.82
00:14:55.82
8
(35)
Y08
8
00:02:26.91
Female
35
St. Louis
4:48 min/km
00:07:31.39
4:42 min/km
38
10
38
00:07:24.43
4:56 min/km
35
8
35
321
318
Abath MAJOK
Abath MAJOK #318
Female Y08
00:22:55.48
00:22:55.48
58
(321)
Y08
58
00:10:26.57
Female
321
St. Louis
7:23 min/km
00:11:10.29
6:58 min/km
312
56
312
00:11:45.18
7:50 min/km
321
58
321
319
Tess MAJOR
Tess MAJOR #319
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
St. Louis
219
320
Rebecca MCGURGAN
Rebecca MCGURGAN #320
Female Y08
00:19:30.11
00:19:30.11
38
(219)
Y08
38
00:07:01.21
Female
219
St. Louis
6:17 min/km
00:09:15.29
5:47 min/km
175
30
175
00:10:14.82
6:49 min/km
219
38
219
26
321
Ella NAISMITH
Ella NAISMITH #321
Female Y08
00:14:26.66
00:14:26.66
6
(26)
Y08
6
00:01:57.76
Female
26
St. Louis
4:39 min/km
00:07:06.52
4:26 min/km
21
6
21
00:07:20.14
4:53 min/km
26
6
26
271
323
Cheyenne PALKO
Cheyenne PALKO #323
Female Y08
00:20:53.95
00:20:53.95
50
(271)
Y08
50
00:08:25.04
Female
271
St. Louis
6:44 min/km
00:11:09.47
6:58 min/km
311
55
311
00:09:44.47
6:29 min/km
271
50
271
179
327
Emma SCALISE
Emma SCALISE #327
Female Y08
00:18:48.30
00:18:48.30
30
(179)
Y08
30
00:06:19.40
Female
179
St. Louis
6:03 min/km
00:09:29.48
5:55 min/km
205
39
205
00:09:18.82
6:12 min/km
179
30
179
318
330
Imogen WALSH
Imogen WALSH #330
Female Y08
00:22:55.28
00:22:55.28
56
(318)
Y08
56
00:10:26.37
Female
318
St. Louis
7:23 min/km
00:10:59.29
6:52 min/km
303
52
303
00:11:55.99
7:57 min/km
318
56
318
244
332
Georgia WHOLLEY
Georgia WHOLLEY #332
Female Y08
00:20:13.35
00:20:13.35
41
(244)
Y08
41
00:07:44.44
Female
244
St. Louis
6:31 min/km
00:10:07.04
6:19 min/km
256
46
256
00:10:06.30
6:44 min/km
244
41
244
70
337
Emily GALVIN
Emily GALVIN #337
Female Y08
00:16:22.64
00:16:22.64
13
(70)
Y08
13
00:03:53.74
Female
70
Ward
5:16 min/km
00:08:03.50
5:02 min/km
65
13
65
00:08:19.14
5:32 min/km
70
13
70
8
338
Holly GREVILLE
Holly GREVILLE #338
Female Y08
00:13:33.65
00:13:33.65
4
(8)
Y08
4
00:01:04.74
Female
8
Ward
4:22 min/km
00:06:44.53
4:12 min/km
10
5
10
00:06:49.12
4:32 min/km
8
4
8
89
346
Bethanie NEWTON
Bethanie NEWTON #346
Female Y08
00:16:54.70
00:16:54.70
18
(89)
Y08
18
00:04:25.80
Female
89
Ward
5:27 min/km
00:08:17.73
5:11 min/km
85
16
85
00:08:36.97
5:44 min/km
89
18
89
348
Charlotte PRESTON
Charlotte PRESTON #348
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Ward
276
349
Taia PURKISS
Taia PURKISS #349
Female Y08
00:21:02.63
00:21:02.63
51
(276)
Y08
51
00:08:33.73
Female
276
Ward
6:47 min/km
00:10:06.48
6:19 min/km
253
45
253
00:10:56.15
7:17 min/km
276
51
276
343
351
Rachel RICHARDS
Rachel RICHARDS #351
Female Y08
00:24:14.16
00:24:14.16
59
(343)
Y08
59
00:11:45.26
Female
343
Ward
7:49 min/km
00:11:49.55
7:23 min/km
329
59
329
00:12:24.61
8:16 min/km
343
59
343
352
Mckenzie RICHARDSON
Mckenzie RICHARDSON #352
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Ward
48
353
Eloise ROBERTS
Eloise ROBERTS #353
Female Y08
00:15:29.41
00:15:29.41
11
(48)
Y08
11
00:03:00.50
Female
48
Ward
4:59 min/km
00:07:39.13
4:46 min/km
44
11
44
00:07:50.28
5:13 min/km
48
11
48
357
Sydney STOKES
Sydney STOKES #357
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Ward
7
358
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #358
Female Y08
00:13:26.65
00:13:26.65
3
(7)
Y08
3
00:00:57.75
Female
7
Ward
4:20 min/km
00:06:41.27
4:10 min/km
8
4
8
00:06:45.38
4:30 min/km
7
3
7
174
360
Ashleigh TUDORI
Ashleigh TUDORI #360
Female Y08
00:18:40.81
00:18:40.81
28
(174)
Y08
28
00:06:11.90
Female
174
Ward
6:01 min/km
00:08:55.79
5:34 min/km
132
25
132
00:09:45.01
6:30 min/km
174
28
174
39
361
Ruby VLAHOV
Ruby VLAHOV #361
Female Y08
00:15:11.43
00:15:11.43
10
(39)
Y08
10
00:02:42.53
Female
39
Ward
4:54 min/km
00:07:26.26
4:38 min/km
34
8
34
00:07:45.17
5:10 min/km
39
10
39
38
362
Jemima WREN
Jemima WREN #362
Female Y08
00:15:09.50
00:15:09.50
9
(38)
Y08
9
00:02:40.60
Female
38
Ward
4:53 min/km
00:07:29.80
4:41 min/km
36
9
36
00:07:39.70
5:06 min/km
38
9
38
373
363
Eloise ALLAN
Eloise ALLAN #363
Female Y09
00:30:22.18
00:30:22.18
63
(373)
Y09
63
00:17:23.00
Female
373
Campion
9:47 min/km
00:15:33.83
9:43 min/km
372
61
372
00:14:48.35
9:52 min/km
373
63
373
99
365
Emily BANTOCK
Emily BANTOCK #365
Female Y09
00:17:09.18
00:17:09.18
14
(99)
Y09
14
00:04:10.00
Female
99
Campion
5:31 min/km
00:08:14.07
5:08 min/km
81
12
81
00:08:55.10
5:56 min/km
99
14
99
262
367
Safiah BRODERICK
Safiah BRODERICK #367
Female Y09
00:20:37.12
00:20:37.12
42
(262)
Y09
42
00:07:37.94
Female
262
Campion
6:39 min/km
00:10:56.80
6:50 min/km
302
46
302
00:09:40.32
6:26 min/km
262
42
262
59
368
Zoe BRODERICK
Zoe BRODERICK #368
Female Y09
00:15:53.70
00:15:53.70
8
(59)
Y09
8
00:02:54.52
Female
59
Campion
5:07 min/km
00:07:50.04
4:53 min/km
52
7
52
00:08:03.66
5:22 min/km
59
8
59
13
369
Mia BURTON
Mia BURTON #369
Female Y09
00:13:51.95
00:13:51.95
2
(13)
Y09
2
00:00:52.77
Female
13
Campion
4:28 min/km
00:06:57.51
4:20 min/km
12
2
12
00:06:54.44
4:36 min/km
13
2
13
375
Xavier HURLEY
Xavier HURLEY #375
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Campion
110
376
Rachel JACKSON
Rachel JACKSON #376
Female Y09
00:17:27.43
00:17:27.43
17
(110)
Y09
17
00:04:28.25
Female
110
Campion
5:37 min/km
00:08:36.07
5:22 min/km
106
15
106
00:08:51.35
5:54 min/km
110
17
110
284
380
Bridie MACINTYRE
Bridie MACINTYRE #380
Female Y09
00:21:30.91
00:21:30.91
45
(284)
Y09
45
00:08:31.73
Female
284
Campion
6:56 min/km
00:10:13.98
6:23 min/km
270
43
270
00:11:16.92
7:31 min/km
284
45
284
149
381
Chloe MARGARIA
Chloe MARGARIA #381
Female Y09
00:18:06.40
00:18:06.40
28
(149)
Y09
28
00:05:07.22
Female
149
Campion
5:50 min/km
00:09:02.27
5:38 min/km
151
29
151
00:09:04.12
6:02 min/km
149
28
149
328
382
Ella MARTIN
Ella MARTIN #382
Female Y09
00:23:28.42
00:23:28.42
53
(328)
Y09
53
00:10:29.24
Female
328
Campion
7:34 min/km
00:11:43.48
7:19 min/km
324
51
324
00:11:44.94
7:49 min/km
328
53
328
63
383
Aislinn MORRIS
Aislinn MORRIS #383
Female Y09
00:16:08.11
00:16:08.11
9
(63)
Y09
9
00:03:08.93
Female
63
Campion
5:12 min/km
00:08:04.08
5:02 min/km
66
9
66
00:08:04.03
5:22 min/km
63
9
63
255
384
Matilda O'CALLAGHAN
Matilda O'CALLAGHAN #384
Female Y09
00:20:32.32
00:20:32.32
40
(255)
Y09
40
00:07:33.14
Female
255
Campion
6:37 min/km
00:09:54.07
6:11 min/km
233
38
233
00:10:38.25
7:05 min/km
255
40
255
385
Sarah O'HALLORAN
Sarah O'HALLORAN #385
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Campion
319
387
Milla SIMPSON
Milla SIMPSON #387
Female Y09
00:22:55.33
00:22:55.33
50
(319)
Y09
50
00:09:56.15
Female
319
Campion
7:23 min/km
00:11:14.72
7:01 min/km
318
48
318
00:11:40.60
7:47 min/km
319
50
319
41
388
Gabriel SMITH
Gabriel SMITH #388
Female Y09
00:15:14.68
00:15:14.68
6
(41)
Y09
6
00:02:15.50
Female
41
Campion
4:55 min/km
00:07:20.95
4:35 min/km
31
6
31
00:07:53.73
5:15 min/km
41
6
41
391
Ashton WEE
Ashton WEE #391
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Campion
326
392
Ruby BENNETT
Ruby BENNETT #392
Female Y09
00:23:05.18
00:23:05.18
51
(326)
Y09
51
00:10:06.00
Female
326
Koolyangarra
7:26 min/km
00:11:20.04
7:05 min/km
320
50
320
00:11:45.14
7:50 min/km
326
51
326
394
Breesha BOSANAC
Breesha BOSANAC #394
Female Y09
DNF
DNF
Y09
Female
Koolyangarra
00:15:37.12
9:45 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (524 items)