Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
3 Apr 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 4 of 23 (1142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
151
676
Katie LANGLEY
Katie LANGLEY #676
Female Y10
00:15:17.20
00:15:17.20
5
(25)
Y10
5
00:01:46.53
Female
25
36
5:05 min/km
152
160
Jake HUDSON
Jake HUDSON #160
Male Y11
00:15:17.97
00:15:17.97
35
(127)
Y11
35
00:04:52.79
Male
127
6
5:05 min/km
153
1091
Oscar LOW
Oscar LOW #1091
Male Y07
00:15:18.23
00:15:18.23
17
(128)
Y07
17
00:02:43.24
Male
128
24
5:06 min/km
154
226
Kirra RUSSELL
Kirra RUSSELL #226
Female Y08
00:15:18.99
00:15:18.99
5
(26)
Y08
5
00:01:17.74
Female
26
36
5:06 min/km
155
660
Justin MOOLMAN
Justin MOOLMAN #660
Male Y12
00:15:19.60
00:15:19.60
16
(129)
Y12
16
00:05:00.12
Male
129
25
5:06 min/km
156
693
Taj PINKER
Taj PINKER #693
Male Y07
00:15:20.23
00:15:20.23
18
(130)
Y07
18
00:02:45.24
Male
130
23
5:06 min/km
157
111
Joshua O'DWYER
Joshua O'DWYER #111
Male Y07
00:15:20.73
00:15:20.73
19
(131)
Y07
19
00:02:45.74
Male
131
22
5:06 min/km
158
738
Declan NVOTA
Declan NVOTA #738
Male Y12
00:15:21.22
00:15:21.22
17
(132)
Y12
17
00:05:01.74
Male
132
24
5:07 min/km
159
910
Zack COOMEY
Zack COOMEY #910
Male Y09
00:15:23.74
00:15:23.74
19
(133)
Y09
19
00:03:36.13
Male
133
22
5:07 min/km
160
213
Truong Vu TRUONG PHAM
Truong Vu TRUONG PHAM #213
Male Y11
00:15:24.47
00:15:24.47
36
(134)
Y11
36
00:04:59.29
Male
134
5
5:08 min/km
161
147
Alden CAMPBELL
Alden CAMPBELL #147
Male Y08
00:15:24.98
00:15:24.98
18
(135)
Y08
18
00:04:25.32
Male
135
23
5:08 min/km
162
383
Joshua SIBRAA
Joshua SIBRAA #383
Male Y07
00:15:24.98
00:15:24.98
20
(136)
Y07
20
00:02:49.99
Male
136
21
5:08 min/km
163
317
Rowan ZIEGELAAR
Rowan ZIEGELAAR #317
Male Y09
00:15:28.16
00:15:28.16
20
(137)
Y09
20
00:03:40.55
Male
137
21
5:09 min/km
164
492
Phillip MAY
Phillip MAY #492
Male Y12
00:15:29.78
00:15:29.78
18
(138)
Y12
18
00:05:10.30
Male
138
23
5:09 min/km
165
802
Joseph REILLY
Joseph REILLY #802
Male Y08
00:15:29.90
00:15:29.90
19
(139)
Y08
19
00:04:30.24
Male
139
22
5:09 min/km
166
20
Chase LUCKENS
Chase LUCKENS #20
Male Y10
00:15:30.61
00:15:30.61
27
(140)
Y10
27
00:04:13.12
Male
140
14
5:10 min/km
167
1052
Zack JAMES
Zack JAMES #1052
Male Y10
00:15:30.80
00:15:30.80
28
(141)
Y10
28
00:04:13.32
Male
141
13
5:10 min/km
168
588
Thomas CALTSOUNIS
Thomas CALTSOUNIS #588
Male Y08
00:15:31.23
00:15:31.23
20
(142)
Y08
20
00:04:31.57
Male
142
21
5:10 min/km
169
201
Ryan LOCKWOOD
Ryan LOCKWOOD #201
Male Y08
00:15:32.94
00:15:32.94
21
(143)
Y08
21
00:04:33.27
Male
143
20
5:10 min/km
170
292
Casey ROONEY
Casey ROONEY #292
Female Y10
00:15:33.74
00:15:33.74
6
(27)
Y10
6
00:02:03.08
Female
27
35
5:11 min/km
171
1034
Kira DENNISON
Kira DENNISON #1034
Female Y12
00:15:34.17
00:15:34.17
3
(28)
Y12
3
00:01:35.42
Female
28
38
5:11 min/km
172
104
Brian DAVIES
Brian DAVIES #104
Male Y12
00:15:34.84
00:15:34.84
19
(144)
Y12
19
00:05:15.36
Male
144
22
5:11 min/km
173
889
Daniel AINSWORTH
Daniel AINSWORTH #889
Male Y10
00:15:41.37
00:15:41.37
29
(145)
Y10
29
00:04:23.89
Male
145
12
5:13 min/km
174
282
Eloise POWELL
Eloise POWELL #282
Female Y08
00:15:43.04
00:15:43.04
6
(29)
Y08
6
00:01:41.80
Female
29
35
5:14 min/km
175
1067
Sophia PINTO
Sophia PINTO #1067
Female Y07
00:15:44.86
00:15:44.86
6
(30)
Y07
6
00:01:30.62
Female
30
35
5:14 min/km
176
573
Justin LIANG
Justin LIANG #573
Male Y11
00:15:45.20
00:15:45.20
37
(146)
Y11
37
00:05:20.02
Male
146
4
5:15 min/km
177
230
Blake EDGELL
Blake EDGELL #230
Male Y09
00:15:46.23
00:15:46.23
21
(147)
Y09
21
00:03:58.62
Male
147
20
5:15 min/km
178
664
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #664
Male Y07
00:15:46.75
00:15:46.75
21
(148)
Y07
21
00:03:11.76
Male
148
20
5:15 min/km
179
531
Mia CALLEJA DAVEY
Mia CALLEJA DAVEY #531
Female Y08
00:15:47.71
00:15:47.71
7
(31)
Y08
7
00:01:46.47
Female
31
34
5:15 min/km
180
415
Nicholas ANSON
Nicholas ANSON #415
Male Y08
00:15:47.73
00:15:47.73
22
(149)
Y08
22
00:04:48.07
Male
149
19
5:15 min/km
181
833
Jack JORDAN
Jack JORDAN #833
Male Y09
00:15:48.47
00:15:48.47
22
(150)
Y09
22
00:04:00.86
Male
150
19
5:16 min/km
182
733
Rachel COOLE
Rachel COOLE #733
Female Y11
00:15:49.33
00:15:49.33
3
(32)
Y11
3
00:01:52.10
Female
32
38
5:16 min/km
183
981
Miguel SODERHOLM
Miguel SODERHOLM #981
Male Y11
00:15:50.10
00:15:50.10
38
(151)
Y11
38
00:05:24.92
Male
151
3
5:16 min/km
184
239
Dalton NORONHA
Dalton NORONHA #239
Male Y10
00:15:50.53
00:15:50.53
30
(152)
Y10
30
00:04:33.05
Male
152
11
5:16 min/km
185
1014
Dylan GOW
Dylan GOW #1014
Male Y07
00:15:50.81
00:15:50.81
22
(153)
Y07
22
00:03:15.82
Male
153
19
5:16 min/km
186
352
Amy WOOD
Amy WOOD #352
Female Y11
00:15:52.44
00:15:52.44
4
(33)
Y11
4
00:01:55.22
Female
33
37
5:17 min/km
187
30
Troy BOMBARA
Troy BOMBARA #30
Male Y07
00:15:52.82
00:15:52.82
23
(154)
Y07
23
00:03:17.83
Male
154
18
5:17 min/km
188
456
Imani KALUNGA
Imani KALUNGA #456
Male Y11
00:15:53.54
00:15:53.54
39
(155)
Y11
39
00:05:28.35
Male
155
2
5:17 min/km
189
41
Lachlan PRASAD
Lachlan PRASAD #41
Male Y08
00:15:53.85
00:15:53.85
23
(156)
Y08
23
00:04:54.18
Male
156
18
5:17 min/km
190
359
Scott GRECH
Scott GRECH #359
Male Y07
00:15:54.65
00:15:54.65
24
(157)
Y07
24
00:03:19.66
Male
157
17
5:18 min/km
191
412
Alexander LANZAFAME
Alexander LANZAFAME #412
Male Y07
00:15:55.24
00:15:55.24
25
(158)
Y07
25
00:03:20.25
Male
158
16
5:18 min/km
192
1049
Noah GREGG
Noah GREGG #1049
Male Y10
00:15:56.19
00:15:56.19
31
(159)
Y10
31
00:04:38.71
Male
159
10
5:18 min/km
193
516
Aiden DUCHESNE
Aiden DUCHESNE #516
Male Y10
00:15:56.98
00:15:56.98
32
(160)
Y10
32
00:04:39.49
Male
160
9
5:18 min/km
194
933
Liam PRIVILEGE
Liam PRIVILEGE #933
Male Y07
00:16:01.16
00:16:01.16
26
(161)
Y07
26
00:03:26.17
Male
161
15
5:20 min/km
195
195
Esay GHEBREAB
Esay GHEBREAB #195
Male Y07
00:16:02.98
00:16:02.98
27
(162)
Y07
27
00:03:27.99
Male
162
14
5:20 min/km
196
13
Katie MILLAR
Katie MILLAR #13
Female Y09
00:16:03.87
00:16:03.87
8
(34)
Y09
8
00:03:41.29
Female
34
33
5:21 min/km
197
71
Bailey WIGGERS
Bailey WIGGERS #71
Female Y09
00:16:05.99
00:16:05.99
9
(35)
Y09
9
00:03:43.41
Female
35
32
5:21 min/km
198
1101
Jermaine PICKETT
Jermaine PICKETT #1101
Male Y09
00:16:06.73
00:16:06.73
23
(163)
Y09
23
00:04:19.12
Male
163
18
5:22 min/km
199
304
Charlie JOHNSTON
Charlie JOHNSTON #304
Male Y07
00:16:06.98
00:16:06.98
28
(164)
Y07
28
00:03:31.99
Male
164
13
5:22 min/km
200
777
Matthew WATERS
Matthew WATERS #777
Male Y09
00:16:07.48
00:16:07.48
24
(165)
Y09
24
00:04:19.87
Male
165
17
5:22 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 4 of 23 (1142 items)