Mullaloo Triathlon
2 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Junior Bolt
Novice Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (188 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
143
184
Andrew TUBB
Andrew TUBB #184
Male 55-59
02:51:56.0
02:51:56.0
2
(105)
55-59
2
00:04:46.7
Male
105
Team XTR
3:41 min/km
Wave 7
00:34:52.0
23:14 min/km
154
3
109
00:01:32.5
60
2
42
01:13:49.1
28.4 km/h
124
2
95
00:01:54.6
152
2
105
00:30:04.8
6:00 min/km
146
2
106
00:59:47.8
5:58 min/km
142
2
105
116
165
Cliff NEPPE
Cliff NEPPE #165
Male 45-49
02:41:46.5
02:41:46.5
12
(89)
45-49
12
00:31:58.6
Male
89
Team XTR
3:28 min/km
Wave 7
00:30:18.2
20:12 min/km
110
10
81
00:05:22.8
169
15
113
01:14:01.4
28.4 km/h
126
12
96
00:02:05.3
160
14
110
00:24:25.7
4:53 min/km
79
7
65
00:49:58.8
4:59 min/km
87
9
70
140
76
Frederick BENNY
Frederick BENNY #76
Male 25-29
02:50:59.4
02:50:59.4
14
(103)
25-29
14
00:50:53.6
Male
103
TEAM Tri Coaching
3:40 min/km
Wave 5
00:31:32.9
21:01 min/km
127
13
92
00:02:26.4
130
13
84
01:14:01.6
28.4 km/h
127
12
97
00:01:04.6
74
9
55
00:30:34.2
6:06 min/km
151
13
110
01:01:53.9
6:11 min/km
146
14
108
135
131
Stephen ROWLES
Stephen ROWLES #131
Male 35-39
02:48:22.4
02:48:22.4
15
(101)
35-39
15
00:43:57.1
Male
101
3:37 min/km
Wave 7
00:34:05.4
22:43 min/km
151
15
106
00:01:36.5
71
4
47
01:14:16.0
28.3 km/h
128
16
98
00:00:47.7
41
4
30
00:28:29.7
5:41 min/km
137
16
101
00:57:36.8
5:45 min/km
137
16
101
108
78
Daniel DAVEY
Daniel DAVEY #78
Male 25-29
02:38:35.0
02:38:35.0
11
(84)
25-29
11
00:38:29.2
Male
84
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
3:24 min/km
Wave 5
00:30:02.2
20:01 min/km
105
10
76
00:01:26.1
53
5
37
01:14:26.2
28.2 km/h
129
13
99
00:01:43.2
144
14
98
00:25:56.1
5:11 min/km
109
11
83
00:50:57.3
5:05 min/km
95
10
74
138
161
Andrew HYNES
Andrew HYNES #161
Male 45-49
02:50:14.0
02:50:14.0
15
(102)
45-49
15
00:40:26.1
Male
102
North Coast Tri Club
3:39 min/km
Wave 7
00:34:48.0
23:12 min/km
152
16
107
00:01:53.4
93
3
62
01:14:33.9
28.2 km/h
130
13
100
00:01:04.1
73
4
54
00:28:41.5
5:44 min/km
139
16
103
00:57:54.6
5:47 min/km
139
16
102
130
135
Phil BUCKINGHAM
Phil BUCKINGHAM #135
Male 40-44
02:46:24.5
02:46:24.5
20
(98)
40-44
20
00:36:45.2
Male
98
North Coast Tri Club
3:34 min/km
Wave 7
00:33:44.5
22:29 min/km
145
20
105
00:02:29.3
132
16
85
01:14:36.4
28.1 km/h
131
20
101
00:01:18.9
111
15
77
00:26:40.1
5:20 min/km
121
18
91
00:54:15.4
5:25 min/km
117
16
90
125
90
Dale CARTWRIGHT
Dale CARTWRIGHT #90
Male 30-34
02:45:22.1
02:45:22.1
18
(95)
30-34
18
00:40:58.9
Male
95
3:33 min/km
Wave 5
00:30:07.9
20:05 min/km
106
17
77
00:02:30.1
133
18
86
01:14:40.2
28.1 km/h
132
19
102
00:01:11.3
92
13
67
00:28:30.3
5:42 min/km
138
19
102
00:56:52.6
5:41 min/km
133
19
99
93
77
Nathan COLLI
Nathan COLLI #77
Male 25-29
02:33:17.8
02:33:17.8
9
(76)
25-29
9
00:33:12.0
Male
76
3:17 min/km
Wave 5
00:31:23.6
20:55 min/km
125
11
90
00:02:00.1
106
9
69
01:14:58.2
28.0 km/h
133
14
103
00:00:52.6
47
4
34
00:21:26.6
4:17 min/km
35
5
32
00:44:03.3
4:24 min/km
39
4
35
115
160
Greg GODWIN
Greg GODWIN #160
Male 45-49
02:41:01.0
02:41:01.0
11
(88)
45-49
11
00:31:13.1
Male
88
3:27 min/km
Wave 7
00:32:02.7
21:21 min/km
131
14
95
00:03:31.9
161
14
106
01:16:29.0
27.5 km/h
144
14
104
00:02:13.5
163
15
111
00:23:24.0
4:40 min/km
61
4
52
00:46:43.9
4:40 min/km
60
4
51
151
185
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #185
Male 60-64
02:58:46.2
02:58:46.2
2
(108)
60-64
2
00:01:06.0
Male
108
3:50 min/km
Wave 7
00:32:29.8
21:39 min/km
137
2
100
00:03:07.3
155
1
103
01:16:35.0
27.4 km/h
145
1
105
00:01:49.4
150
1
104
00:30:41.2
6:08 min/km
153
2
111
01:04:44.7
6:28 min/km
155
2
112
114
146
Alex MEARS
Alex MEARS #146
Male 40-44
02:40:44.6
02:40:44.6
17
(87)
40-44
17
00:31:05.3
Male
87
3:27 min/km
Wave 7
00:28:21.1
18:54 min/km
80
9
57
00:02:02.5
111
14
72
01:17:10.3
27.2 km/h
146
21
106
00:01:30.4
130
19
91
00:24:48.7
4:57 min/km
90
13
70
00:51:40.3
5:10 min/km
97
12
75
156
113
Phil CARR
Phil CARR #113
Male 35-39
03:02:26.9
03:02:26.9
17
(111)
35-39
17
00:58:01.6
Male
111
Team XTR
3:55 min/km
Wave 7
00:44:49.1
29:52 min/km
169
17
114
00:02:31.7
137
14
90
01:17:31.6
27.1 km/h
148
17
107
00:01:05.7
76
12
56
00:27:35.0
5:31 min/km
131
15
97
00:56:28.8
5:38 min/km
130
15
96
148
190
Gordon ROBERTS
Gordon ROBERTS #190
Male 60-64
02:57:40.2
02:57:40.2
1
(107)
60-64
1
Male
107
3:49 min/km
Wave 7
00:28:44.4
19:09 min/km
85
1
61
00:04:14.8
168
2
112
01:17:44.7
27.0 km/h
150
2
108
00:02:29.4
168
2
114
00:30:32.2
6:06 min/km
150
1
109
01:04:26.9
6:26 min/km
153
1
111
51
8
Edwin TAN
Edwin TAN #8
Male Open
02:21:44.5
02:21:44.5
9
(44)
Open
9
00:31:26.8
Male
44
3:02 min/km
Wave 5
00:32:18.5
21:32 min/km
134
9
97
00:04:12.4
167
9
111
01:18:30.3
26.7 km/h
151
9
109
00:01:22.0
116
9
82
00:24:55.2
4:59 min/km
93
9
73
00:25:21.3
2:32 min/km
1
1
1
129
156
Lee GARNER
Lee GARNER #156
Male 45-49
02:45:47.8
02:45:47.8
14
(97)
45-49
14
00:35:59.9
Male
97
WAMC
3:33 min/km
Wave 7
00:29:32.4
19:41 min/km
95
7
69
00:03:01.8
154
13
102
01:19:10.5
26.5 km/h
153
15
110
00:02:00.6
156
12
107
00:25:23.9
5:04 min/km
00:52:02.5
5:12 min/km
101
12
79
141
108
Mark TAYLOR
Mark TAYLOR #108
Male 30-34
02:51:11.5
02:51:11.5
19
(104)
30-34
19
00:46:48.3
Male
104
3:40 min/km
Wave 5
00:31:02.7
20:41 min/km
119
19
86
00:02:54.8
152
19
101
01:19:13.2
26.5 km/h
154
20
111
00:01:35.7
139
20
96
00:26:46.6
5:21 min/km
122
17
92
00:56:25.1
5:38 min/km
129
17
95
146
169
Mark SMART
Mark SMART #169
Male 45-49
02:53:50.5
02:53:50.5
16
(106)
45-49
16
00:44:02.6
Male
106
3:44 min/km
Wave 7
00:30:55.6
20:37 min/km
116
11
83
00:02:30.3
134
9
87
01:23:18.8
25.2 km/h
162
16
112
00:01:32.6
133
9
92
00:27:55.8
5:35 min/km
135
15
99
00:55:33.2
5:33 min/km
123
15
93
155
198
Samuel SKINNER
Samuel SKINNER #198
Male 20-24
03:01:55.7
03:01:55.7
3
(110)
20-24
3
00:50:29.9
Male
110
3:54 min/km
Wave 5
00:36:24.3
24:16 min/km
161
3
111
00:03:59.1
166
3
110
01:27:25.2
24.0 km/h
166
3
113
00:01:45.1
147
3
101
00:25:34.5
5:06 min/km
99
2
78
00:52:22.0
5:14 min/km
106
3
81
159
183
Graham PATTRICK
Graham PATTRICK #183
Male 55-59
03:05:49.3
03:05:49.3
3
(112)
55-59
3
00:18:40.0
Male
112
3:59 min/km
Wave 7
00:32:26.4
21:37 min/km
136
2
99
00:05:57.5
171
3
115
01:27:42.6
23.9 km/h
167
3
114
00:02:14.1
164
3
112
00:28:06.6
5:37 min/km
136
1
100
00:57:28.7
5:44 min/km
135
1
100
163
140
Stephen JONES
Stephen JONES #140
Male 40-44
03:09:17.6
03:09:17.6
22
(114)
40-44
22
00:59:38.3
Male
114
4:04 min/km
Wave 7
00:32:13.7
21:29 min/km
133
18
96
00:03:33.6
162
21
107
01:34:10.4
22.3 km/h
171
22
115
00:01:07.2
80
11
58
00:30:48.5
6:09 min/km
155
21
113
00:58:12.7
5:49 min/km
140
19
103
137
Paul DINNEEN
Paul DINNEEN #137
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
FREMANTLE
Wave 7
117
Scott HANNA
Scott HANNA #117
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
F4L Triathlon
Wave 7
120
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #120
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 7
121
Matt KRAUS
Matt KRAUS #121
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
F4L triathlon coahing
Wave 7
125
Eduardo OLIVEIRA
Eduardo OLIVEIRA #125
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 7
00:33:51.4
22:34 min/km
00:02:31.8
75
Gavin BATHGATE
Gavin BATHGATE #75
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Wave 5
00:29:57.8
19:58 min/km
00:02:29.6
106
Steve SCARFE
Steve SCARFE #106
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Wave 5
16
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #16
Female 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 6
00:28:48.4
19:12 min/km
00:02:09.4
17
Kelsey ROBERTS
Kelsey ROBERTS #17
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Wave 6
68
Tracey BARTLETT
Tracey BARTLETT #68
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 6
63
Annjanette WISBY
Annjanette WISBY #63
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Wave 6
49
Wilna KEMP
Wilna KEMP #49
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 6
55
Tamara TRAPPITT
Tamara TRAPPITT #55
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Perth Tri Club
Wave 6
53
Vicki SMITH
Vicki SMITH #53
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Wave 6
177
Paul MARKICH
Paul MARKICH #177
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Wave 7
159
Michael BURNS
Michael BURNS #159
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Wave 7
157
Jim CALDWELL
Jim CALDWELL #157
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 7
00:33:04.6
22:03 min/km
00:02:11.6
01:14:34.7
28.2 km/h
00:01:39.2
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (188 items)