SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
151
87
Isabela MARTIN
Isabela MARTIN #87
Female 16-19
01:14:00.28
01:14:00.28
4
(24)
16-19
4
Female
24
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:11:23.80
45
5
14
00:00:57.99
33
4
11
00:36:30.17
224
3
31
00:00:58.25
73
5
24
00:24:10.06
296
10
66
152
554
Paul THOMAS
Paul THOMAS #554
Male 30-34
01:14:02.94
01:14:02.94
20
(127)
30-34
20
Male
127
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:14:26.21
245
24
162
00:01:29.07
167
15
109
00:33:44.39
100
15
94
00:01:04.65
129
12
88
00:23:18.61
236
37
188
153
412
Mike BURNS
Mike BURNS #412
Male 45-49
01:14:20.85
01:14:20.85
14
(128)
45-49
14
Male
128
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:12:44.29
100
8
68
00:01:59.00
334
26
214
00:35:09.69
171
22
149
00:01:12.83
206
14
135
00:23:15.03
232
24
185
154
654
Bryn DE BES
Bryn DE BES #654
Male 20-24
01:14:23.70
01:14:23.70
5
(129)
20-24
5
Male
129
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:13:10.46
120
5
81
00:01:36.21
221
7
144
00:34:26.32
132
4
121
00:00:57.81
68
3
44
00:24:12.89
298
9
229
155
673
Russell FITZGERALD
Russell FITZGERALD #673
Male 30-34
01:14:24.29
01:14:24.29
21
(130)
30-34
21
Male
130
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:14:30.13
253
25
170
00:01:45.90
278
28
181
00:34:13.48
124
17
115
00:01:17.80
251
30
168
00:22:36.96
194
27
161
156
424
David HUDSON
David HUDSON #424
Male 45-49
01:14:27.18
01:14:27.18
15
(131)
45-49
15
Male
131
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:14:26.27
246
16
163
00:01:35.01
214
17
138
00:35:48.42
199
26
173
00:01:09.59
178
12
118
00:21:27.87
138
11
117
157
697
Michael DONNELLY
Michael DONNELLY #697
Male 35-39
01:14:29.94
01:14:29.94
23
(132)
35-39
23
Male
132
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:17:23.58
492
48
327
00:01:38.37
229
23
150
00:33:19.19
84
16
80
00:01:22.43
291
29
191
00:20:46.36
88
15
80
158
514
Zach CLARK
Zach CLARK #514
Male 30-34
01:14:32.27
01:14:32.27
22
(133)
30-34
22
Male
133
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:14:34.25
262
27
176
00:01:24.77
140
11
88
00:34:08.43
119
16
111
00:01:08.78
169
18
114
00:23:16.03
234
36
186
159
700
Jonathan MERRELLS
Jonathan MERRELLS #700
Male 35-39
01:14:34.35
01:14:34.35
24
(134)
35-39
24
Male
134
City Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:16:05.81
395
41
267
00:01:09.73
72
3
39
00:34:30.56
135
22
124
00:01:08.04
162
17
109
00:21:40.20
148
24
125
160
420
Ian GOLLAGHER
Ian GOLLAGHER #420
Male 45-49
01:14:34.95
01:14:34.95
16
(135)
45-49
16
Male
135
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:15.56
133
12
89
00:02:20.71
445
32
279
00:34:12.41
123
14
114
00:01:45.06
463
33
289
00:23:01.19
219
23
179
161
316
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #316
Male 55-59
01:14:39.11
01:14:39.11
3
(136)
55-59
3
Male
136
EFS
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:14:11.36
215
5
141
00:01:29.61
172
5
114
00:33:49.26
105
2
98
00:01:18.04
253
5
170
00:23:50.83
270
4
214
162
667
Clodagh GLYNN
Clodagh GLYNN #667
Female 25-29
01:14:42.60
01:14:42.60
1
(25)
25-29
1
Female
25
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:14:17.14
222
9
77
00:01:46.53
281
8
96
00:34:42.70
145
2
17
00:01:07.86
160
6
51
00:22:48.36
209
2
35
163
727
Angela MILNE
Angela MILNE #727
Female 45-49
01:14:42.88
01:14:42.88
2
(26)
45-49
2
Female
26
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:14.47
128
3
40
00:01:27.69
160
4
53
00:36:52.78
236
4
36
00:01:18.55
256
7
83
00:21:49.38
154
2
24
164
573
Stephen DODD
Stephen DODD #573
Male 25-29
01:14:46.34
01:14:46.34
13
(137)
25-29
13
Male
137
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:32.65
149
15
102
00:02:21.69
452
34
283
00:36:51.90
235
16
199
00:01:07.33
151
11
100
00:20:52.76
95
13
87
165
492
Craig TEPPER
Craig TEPPER #492
Male 35-39
01:14:47.60
01:14:47.60
25
(138)
35-39
25
Male
138
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:15:21.79
327
33
217
00:01:26.72
149
13
97
00:35:16.73
178
29
156
00:01:16.45
239
23
158
00:21:25.90
137
21
116
166
41
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #41
Male 16-19
01:14:48.30
01:14:48.30
11
(139)
16-19
11
Male
139
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:11:07.84
34
8
25
00:00:55.48
27
10
20
00:38:54.30
352
11
278
00:01:31.53
361
13
226
00:22:19.14
179
10
149
167
504
Philipp ALBERT
Philipp ALBERT #504
Male 30-34
01:14:51.22
01:14:51.22
23
(140)
30-34
23
Male
140
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:15:34.31
356
35
238
00:01:30.72
183
17
118
00:34:29.55
134
20
123
00:01:20.96
275
33
181
00:21:55.67
157
22
132
168
431
Paul MCALEER
Paul MCALEER #431
Male 45-49
01:14:51.99
01:14:51.99
17
(141)
45-49
17
Male
141
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:07.74
117
10
78
00:01:33.80
200
14
130
00:35:02.81
166
21
144
00:01:06.45
145
7
96
00:24:01.18
281
29
222
169
559
David WOODHOUSE
David WOODHOUSE #559
Male 30-34
01:14:52.25
01:14:52.25
24
(142)
30-34
24
Male
142
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:13.58
126
5
85
00:01:32.57
193
19
126
00:35:44.22
196
26
170
00:01:32.89
371
39
235
00:22:48.98
211
31
173
170
188
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #188
Female 25-29
01:14:54.19
01:14:54.19
2
(27)
25-29
2
Female
27
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:12:43.63
99
2
31
00:01:06.66
56
1
24
00:36:55.93
241
3
39
00:01:02.05
111
3
37
00:23:05.90
223
4
41
171
718
Rob CHAPMAN
Rob CHAPMAN #718
Male 45-49
01:14:55.70
01:14:55.70
18
(143)
45-49
18
Male
143
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:13:49.76
179
13
123
00:01:34.04
207
16
136
00:35:56.88
206
29
180
00:01:22.63
294
21
192
00:22:12.38
172
16
143
172
736
Nanda HOLYOAK
Nanda HOLYOAK #736
Male 35-39
01:14:57.10
01:14:57.10
26
(144)
35-39
26
Male
144
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:16:27.57
432
44
285
00:01:43.71
254
27
167
00:35:01.43
163
26
142
00:01:11.08
185
19
123
00:20:33.29
81
12
75
173
162
Chloe MACKENZIE
Chloe MACKENZIE #162
Female 20-24
01:14:59.62
01:14:59.62
1
(28)
20-24
1
Female
28
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:13:57.86
198
4
61
00:01:31.72
189
5
63
00:36:54.89
237
1
37
00:01:30.27
343
10
124
00:21:04.88
107
1
11
174
373
Ken ROBERTS
Ken ROBERTS #373
Male 40-44
01:15:03.11
01:15:03.11
20
(145)
40-44
20
Male
145
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:14:40.59
271
22
182
00:01:31.44
188
17
123
00:33:47.71
103
15
97
00:01:03.54
123
13
82
00:23:59.81
278
34
219
175
328
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #328
Male 55-59
01:15:03.46
01:15:03.46
4
(146)
55-59
4
Male
146
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:13:56.42
196
4
135
00:01:15.65
99
4
59
00:35:09.54
170
4
148
00:01:13.93
218
3
141
00:23:27.91
247
3
197
176
363
Angelo MICALLEF
Angelo MICALLEF #363
Male 40-44
01:15:04.34
01:15:04.34
21
(147)
40-44
21
Male
147
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:16:33.89
437
43
290
00:02:15.43
415
41
267
00:32:58.92
70
11
67
00:01:08.30
167
17
112
00:22:07.78
170
23
141
177
741
Anna-Lee MARTINOVICH
Anna-Lee MARTINOVICH #741
Female 30-34
01:15:17.33
01:15:17.33
2
(29)
30-34
2
Female
29
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:11:54.17
61
1
19
00:01:50.08
300
15
100
00:38:00.22
291
8
52
00:01:34.47
387
21
137
00:21:58.38
161
2
27
178
131
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #131
Female 45-49
01:15:19.27
01:15:19.27
3
(30)
45-49
3
Female
30
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:15:07.21
306
13
101
00:01:20.33
122
3
45
00:35:25.90
182
3
23
00:00:53.75
33
1
13
00:22:32.08
190
3
31
179
440
Brett REEVES
Brett REEVES #440
Male 45-49
01:15:20.11
01:15:20.11
19
(148)
45-49
19
Male
148
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:15:15.39
317
24
211
00:01:41.05
244
20
160
00:34:43.27
148
18
131
00:01:35.65
394
25
250
00:22:04.73
168
15
139
180
63
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #63
Female 14-15
01:15:22.31
01:15:22.31
5
(31)
14-15
5
Female
31
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:10:36.54
19
2
5
00:01:00.98
40
6
15
00:36:43.63
231
3
34
00:00:49.22
11
2
3
00:26:11.92
412
7
109
181
664
Barton THOMPSON
Barton THOMPSON #664
Male 25-29
01:15:25.77
01:15:25.77
14
(149)
25-29
14
Male
149
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:12:41.92
97
6
66
00:01:43.34
250
17
164
00:34:53.14
155
13
136
00:01:24.56
307
25
199
00:24:42.80
334
31
252
182
311
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #311
Female 35-39
01:15:29.29
01:15:29.29
4
(32)
35-39
4
Female
32
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:13:47.44
176
1
54
00:01:30.52
179
4
61
00:36:17.16
217
5
28
00:00:56.16
54
2
21
00:22:57.99
216
4
38
183
517
Alex DENNIS
Alex DENNIS #517
Male 30-34
01:15:29.84
01:15:29.84
25
(150)
30-34
25
Male
150
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:13:50.90
181
18
125
00:02:14.00
409
42
265
00:34:50.84
152
21
133
00:01:33.51
377
40
240
00:23:00.59
217
33
177
184
357
Dave LOWRY
Dave LOWRY #357
Male 40-44
01:15:30.66
01:15:30.66
22
(151)
40-44
22
Male
151
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:14:43.28
274
23
184
00:02:04.74
358
34
231
00:37:18.71
255
36
212
00:01:12.07
196
20
130
00:20:11.84
66
8
62
185
76
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #76
Female 16-19
01:15:35.45
01:15:35.45
5
(33)
16-19
5
Female
33
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:11:17.83
41
3
11
00:01:06.54
55
8
23
00:39:03.55
363
7
78
00:01:05.48
139
9
44
00:23:02.04
220
6
39
186
68
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #68
Female 16-19
01:15:36.47
01:15:36.47
6
(34)
16-19
6
Female
34
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:11:18.51
42
4
12
00:00:59.54
38
5
14
00:39:10.96
368
9
82
00:00:52.42
28
3
10
00:23:15.03
233
7
46
187
585
David NICHOLAS
David NICHOLAS #585
Male 25-29
01:15:39.79
01:15:39.79
15
(152)
25-29
15
Male
152
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:14:24.17
238
23
155
00:01:48.13
290
22
189
00:37:03.23
243
17
203
00:01:33.04
372
32
236
00:20:51.20
91
12
83
188
31
Brad CAMPBELL
Brad CAMPBELL #31
Male 14-15
01:15:41.38
01:15:41.38
7
(153)
14-15
7
Male
153
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:11:40.76
53
7
38
00:00:58.80
37
5
24
00:39:28.16
381
7
293
00:00:55.04
42
5
23
00:22:38.61
196
7
163
189
456
Nick COOPER
Nick COOPER #456
Male 35-39
01:15:41.53
01:15:41.53
27
(154)
35-39
27
Male
154
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:13:51.94
183
14
127
00:01:26.19
147
12
95
00:36:04.69
213
33
186
00:01:30.70
352
36
222
00:22:47.99
208
32
172
190
738
Nathalie LAVREBBEAU
Nathalie LAVREBBEAU #738
Female 45-49
01:15:48.89
01:15:48.89
4
(35)
45-49
4
Female
35
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:14:07.39
210
7
70
00:01:39.30
238
9
78
00:34:21.70
129
1
11
00:01:44.81
460
18
170
00:23:55.69
276
7
56
191
496
Tim TUDOR-OWEN
Tim TUDOR-OWEN #496
Male 35-39
01:15:50.67
01:15:50.67
28
(155)
35-39
28
Male
155
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:13:17.65
134
9
90
00:01:38.63
234
24
154
00:37:13.61
250
35
208
00:01:08.30
168
18
113
00:22:32.45
191
29
158
192
721
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #721
Male 45-49
01:15:52.35
01:15:52.35
20
(156)
45-49
20
Male
156
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:12:07.61
68
4
45
00:01:29.62
173
13
115
00:34:42.76
146
17
129
00:01:43.81
455
31
285
00:25:48.54
399
36
292
193
470
Matt KRAUS
Matt KRAUS #470
Male 35-39
01:15:53.10
01:15:53.10
29
(157)
35-39
29
Male
157
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:14:32.72
258
29
173
00:01:27.51
157
16
103
00:34:43.26
147
24
130
00:01:39.49
419
42
266
00:23:30.11
251
35
200
194
409
Anthony BAKER
Anthony BAKER #409
Male 45-49
01:15:55.66
01:15:55.66
21
(158)
45-49
21
Male
158
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:15:32.53
351
31
236
00:01:16.39
103
6
62
00:34:40.20
143
16
127
00:01:07.44
152
9
101
00:23:19.10
237
25
189
195
168
Maddy RHODES
Maddy RHODES #168
Female 20-24
01:15:55.71
01:15:55.71
2
(36)
20-24
2
Female
36
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:14:23.86
237
9
81
00:01:10.63
76
1
35
00:37:04.90
244
2
40
00:00:58.88
78
1
25
00:22:17.43
176
2
28
196
213
Abigail SMEATON
Abigail SMEATON #213
Female 25-29
01:15:57.13
01:15:57.13
3
(37)
25-29
3
Female
37
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:15:00.37
298
17
97
00:01:53.67
318
10
112
00:34:34.93
140
1
14
00:01:07.33
150
5
49
00:23:20.82
242
6
47
197
45
Douglas LEWIN
Douglas LEWIN #45
Male 16-19
01:16:02.25
01:16:02.25
12
(159)
16-19
12
Male
159
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:11:22.33
44
10
30
00:02:31.87
497
14
309
00:39:17.95
372
12
288
00:01:31.02
354
12
223
00:21:19.06
128
8
111
198
596
Robert SHEPHERD
Robert SHEPHERD #596
Male 25-29
01:16:02.76
01:16:02.76
16
(160)
25-29
16
Male
160
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:14:08.25
211
22
139
00:01:38.54
230
16
151
00:38:44.69
344
30
272
00:01:14.20
221
16
143
00:20:17.07
70
10
66
199
360
Nolan MCDONNELL
Nolan MCDONNELL #360
Male 40-44
01:16:05.36
01:16:05.36
23
(161)
40-44
23
Male
161
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:13:46.82
175
10
120
00:02:02.96
354
33
227
00:35:36.25
190
26
165
00:01:16.83
242
23
161
00:23:22.47
243
29
194
200
367
Adam PASSMORE
Adam PASSMORE #367
Male 40-44
01:16:18.45
01:16:18.45
24
(162)
40-44
24
Male
162
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:14:17.32
223
12
144
00:01:26.88
151
12
99
00:36:31.75
227
31
193
00:01:49.81
497
50
312
00:22:12.68
173
24
144
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023