ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 4 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
151
909
Aaron BEECROFT
Aaron BEECROFT #909
Male U/19
00:13:56.19
00:13:56.19
61
(151)
U/19
61
Male
151
EMMANUEL
3:29 min/km
00:09:55.58
140
64
140
00:13:56.19
151
61
151
152
4300
Jack MCQUEEN
Jack MCQUEEN #4300
Male U/19
00:13:56.60
00:13:56.60
62
(152)
U/19
62
Male
152
SWAN VALLEY
3:29 min/km
00:09:59.83
167
72
167
00:13:56.60
152
62
152
153
1522
Thomas BROSNAN
Thomas BROSNAN #1522
Male U/16
00:13:56.79
00:13:56.79
44
(153)
U/16
44
Male
153
JOHN XXIII
3:29 min/km
00:09:55.10
137
38
137
00:13:56.79
153
44
153
154
4434
Tristan CHIA
Tristan CHIA #4434
Male U/16
00:13:56.99
00:13:56.99
45
(154)
U/16
45
Male
154
URSULA FRAYNE
3:29 min/km
00:10:01.61
181
52
181
00:13:56.99
154
45
154
155
2267
Samuel PATTON
Samuel PATTON #2267
Male U/16
00:13:57.10
00:13:57.10
46
(155)
U/16
46
Male
155
MACKILLOP
3:29 min/km
00:10:01.61
180
51
180
00:13:57.10
155
46
155
156
1897
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #1897
Male U/15
00:13:57.32
00:13:57.32
27
(156)
U/15
27
Male
156
LA SALLE
3:29 min/km
00:09:47.22
105
19
105
00:13:57.32
156
27
156
157
550
Daniel VOLPE
Daniel VOLPE #550
Male U/16
00:13:57.80
00:13:57.80
47
(157)
U/16
47
Male
157
CHISHOLM
3:29 min/km
00:10:02.28
187
53
187
00:13:57.80
157
47
157
158
329
Berto MULLER
Berto MULLER #329
Male U/19
00:13:58.12
00:13:58.12
63
(158)
U/19
63
Male
158
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:29 min/km
00:09:40.68
80
41
80
00:13:58.12
158
63
158
159
1367
Adam COOK
Adam COOK #1367
Male U/19
00:13:58.23
00:13:58.23
64
(159)
U/19
64
Male
159
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:29 min/km
00:09:56.32
147
66
147
00:13:58.23
159
64
159
160
1564
Mark Antony PEARCE
Mark Antony PEARCE #1564
Male U/19
00:13:58.24
00:13:58.24
65
(160)
U/19
65
Male
160
JOHN XXIII
3:29 min/km
00:09:50.44
116
56
116
00:13:58.24
160
65
160
161
2857
Thomas ARITI
Thomas ARITI #2857
Male U/13
00:13:58.25
00:13:58.25
3
(161)
U/13
3
Male
161
NEWMAN
3:29 min/km
00:09:58.80
159
3
159
00:13:58.25
161
3
161
162
466
Jonathan FRAMPTON
Jonathan FRAMPTON #466
Male U/16
00:13:58.35
00:13:58.35
48
(162)
U/16
48
Male
162
CBC FREMANTLE
3:29 min/km
00:10:00.83
172
49
172
00:13:58.35
162
48
162
163
4021
Jake SMITH
Jake SMITH #4021
Male U/19
00:13:58.62
00:13:58.62
66
(163)
U/19
66
Male
163
ST MARKS
3:29 min/km
00:10:01.35
175
74
175
00:13:58.62
163
66
163
164
1766
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #1766
Male U/14
00:13:58.72
00:13:58.72
20
(164)
U/14
20
Male
164
KOLBE
3:29 min/km
00:10:00.66
171
21
171
00:13:58.72
164
20
164
165
547
Brandon RECTOR
Brandon RECTOR #547
Male U/16
00:13:58.83
00:13:58.83
49
(165)
U/16
49
Male
165
CHISHOLM
3:29 min/km
00:09:53.78
131
35
131
00:13:58.83
165
49
165
166
687
Cameron JONES
Cameron JONES #687
Male U/19
00:13:58.83
00:13:58.83
67
(166)
U/19
67
Male
166
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:29 min/km
00:10:02.09
186
76
186
00:13:58.83
166
67
166
167
2997
Adam ANFUSO
Adam ANFUSO #2997
Male U/16
00:13:59.10
00:13:59.10
50
(167)
U/16
50
Male
167
PETER CARNLEY
3:29 min/km
00:09:55.52
139
39
139
00:13:59.10
167
50
167
168
2651
Bez PEGLAR
Bez PEGLAR #2651
Male U/16
00:13:59.22
00:13:59.22
51
(168)
U/16
51
Male
168
MAZENOD
3:29 min/km
00:09:57.76
151
44
151
00:13:59.22
168
51
168
169
3349
Jay CUTLER
Jay CUTLER #3349
Male U/15
00:13:59.43
00:13:59.43
28
(169)
U/15
28
Male
169
SACRED HEART
3:29 min/km
00:10:04.66
206
32
206
00:13:59.43
169
28
169
170
3350
Wil HICKMOTT
Wil HICKMOTT #3350
Male U/15
00:13:59.58
00:13:59.58
29
(170)
U/15
29
Male
170
SACRED HEART
3:29 min/km
00:10:06.07
214
34
214
00:13:59.58
170
29
170
171
1524
Darcy DONOVAN
Darcy DONOVAN #1524
Male U/16
00:13:59.60
00:13:59.60
52
(171)
U/16
52
Male
171
JOHN XXIII
3:29 min/km
00:09:58.35
156
47
156
00:13:59.60
171
52
171
172
1839
Trent GOODRICK
Trent GOODRICK #1839
Male U/19
00:13:59.62
00:13:59.62
68
(172)
U/19
68
Male
172
KOLBE
3:29 min/km
00:10:03.29
196
80
196
00:13:59.62
172
68
172
173
526
Brandon ALIPHON
Brandon ALIPHON #526
Male U/15
00:13:59.82
00:13:59.82
30
(173)
U/15
30
Male
173
CHISHOLM
3:29 min/km
00:10:00.97
174
27
174
00:13:59.82
173
30
173
174
719
Sam LAMACCHIA
Sam LAMACCHIA #719
Male U/19
00:14:00.25
00:14:00.25
69
(174)
U/19
69
Male
174
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:30 min/km
00:09:59.33
163
69
163
00:14:00.25
174
69
174
175
318
Cameron BEST
Cameron BEST #318
Male U/19
00:14:00.45
00:14:00.45
70
(175)
U/19
70
Male
175
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:30 min/km
00:10:06.88
220
87
220
00:14:00.45
175
70
175
176
4132
Zachary GEORGE
Zachary GEORGE #4132
Male U/16
00:14:01.11
00:14:01.11
53
(176)
U/16
53
Male
176
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:30 min/km
00:09:56.94
150
43
150
00:14:01.11
176
53
176
177
2875
Austin AVES
Austin AVES #2875
Male U/14
00:14:01.37
00:14:01.37
21
(177)
U/14
21
Male
177
NEWMAN
3:30 min/km
00:10:01.40
177
23
177
00:14:01.37
177
21
177
178
3090
Arnav SINHA
Arnav SINHA #3090
Male U/15
00:14:01.55
00:14:01.55
31
(178)
U/15
31
Male
178
PETER MOYES
3:30 min/km
00:10:05.66
211
33
211
00:14:01.55
178
31
178
179
478
Damian BOZANIC
Damian BOZANIC #478
Male U/19
00:14:01.59
00:14:01.59
71
(179)
U/19
71
Male
179
CBC FREMANTLE
3:30 min/km
00:09:46.77
103
49
103
00:14:01.59
179
71
179
180
2629
Hannes JOHANSEN
Hannes JOHANSEN #2629
Male U/14
00:14:01.78
00:14:01.78
22
(180)
U/14
22
Male
180
MAZENOD
3:30 min/km
00:10:02.05
185
26
185
00:14:01.78
180
22
180
181
3580
Joshua RIGOLI
Joshua RIGOLI #3580
Male U/13
00:14:01.91
00:14:01.91
4
(181)
U/13
4
Male
181
SETON
3:30 min/km
00:10:07.03
222
6
222
00:14:01.91
181
4
181
182
3121
Ross GODWIN
Ross GODWIN #3121
Male U/19
00:14:02.12
00:14:02.12
72
(182)
U/19
72
Male
182
PETER MOYES
3:30 min/km
00:10:02.02
184
75
184
00:14:02.12
182
72
182
183
529
Lyell DIX
Lyell DIX #529
Male U/15
00:14:02.27
00:14:02.27
32
(183)
U/15
32
Male
183
CHISHOLM
3:30 min/km
00:10:12.18
267
49
267
00:14:02.27
183
32
183
184
264
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON #264
Male U/14
00:14:02.28
00:14:02.28
23
(184)
U/14
23
Male
184
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:30 min/km
00:09:58.81
160
18
160
00:14:02.28
184
23
184
185
3537
James CONSTANTINE
James CONSTANTINE #3537
Male U/16
00:14:02.29
00:14:02.29
54
(185)
U/16
54
Male
185
SERVITE
3:30 min/km
00:10:07.51
227
61
227
00:14:02.29
185
54
185
186
4323
Ryan HARVEY
Ryan HARVEY #4323
Male U/14
00:14:02.53
00:14:02.53
24
(186)
U/14
24
Male
186
TRANBY
3:30 min/km
00:09:58.40
157
16
157
00:14:02.53
186
24
186
187
571
George DEWHURST
George DEWHURST #571
Male U/19
00:14:02.72
00:14:02.72
73
(187)
U/19
73
Male
187
CHISHOLM
3:30 min/km
00:10:02.58
191
77
191
00:14:02.72
187
73
187
188
1547
Connor JENKINS
Connor JENKINS #1547
Male U/19
00:14:03.73
00:14:03.73
74
(188)
U/19
74
Male
188
JOHN XXIII
3:30 min/km
00:09:57.95
153
68
153
00:14:03.73
188
74
188
189
916
Hayden STEVENS
Hayden STEVENS #916
Male U/19
00:14:03.73
00:14:03.73
75
(189)
U/19
75
Male
189
EMMANUEL
3:30 min/km
00:10:08.09
230
89
230
00:14:03.73
189
75
189
190
659
Levi BURNS
Levi BURNS #659
Male U/15
00:14:03.82
00:14:03.82
33
(190)
U/15
33
Male
190
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:30 min/km
00:10:02.62
192
30
192
00:14:03.82
190
33
190
191
862
Andre HULTEN
Andre HULTEN #862
Male U/15
00:14:04.78
00:14:04.78
34
(191)
U/15
34
Male
191
EMMANUEL
3:31 min/km
00:10:09.11
242
43
242
00:14:04.78
191
34
191
192
2092
Alexander BRADSHAW
Alexander BRADSHAW #2092
Male U/16
00:14:04.85
00:14:04.85
55
(192)
U/16
55
Male
192
LIVING WATERS
3:31 min/km
00:10:02.28
188
54
188
00:14:04.85
192
55
192
193
2619
Paul STERVAGGI
Paul STERVAGGI #2619
Male U/13
00:14:04.95
00:14:04.95
5
(193)
U/13
5
Male
193
MAZENOD
3:31 min/km
00:10:04.20
201
4
201
00:14:04.95
193
5
193
194
2792
Kartik KUMAR
Kartik KUMAR #2792
Male U/19
00:14:05.12
00:14:05.12
76
(194)
U/19
76
Male
194
MERCY
3:31 min/km
00:09:44.33
96
47
96
00:14:05.12
194
76
194
195
2009
Cameron DALZIEL
Cameron DALZIEL #2009
Male U/19
00:14:05.32
00:14:05.32
77
(195)
U/19
77
Male
195
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:31 min/km
00:10:11.08
256
98
256
00:14:05.32
195
77
195
196
4189
Zane TREW
Zane TREW #4189
Male U/14
00:14:05.43
00:14:05.43
25
(196)
U/14
25
Male
196
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:31 min/km
00:10:10.79
254
38
254
00:14:05.43
196
25
196
197
1812
Austin PARAGAS
Austin PARAGAS #1812
Male U/16
00:14:05.53
00:14:05.53
56
(197)
U/16
56
Male
197
KOLBE
3:31 min/km
00:10:13.39
283
77
283
00:14:05.53
197
56
197
198
1813
Brandon PARAGAS
Brandon PARAGAS #1813
Male U/16
00:14:05.60
00:14:05.60
57
(198)
U/16
57
Male
198
KOLBE
3:31 min/km
00:10:12.03
265
72
265
00:14:05.60
198
57
198
199
1908
Sam BEERKENS
Sam BEERKENS #1908
Male U/16
00:14:05.85
00:14:05.85
58
(199)
U/16
58
Male
199
LA SALLE
3:31 min/km
00:10:11.15
257
67
257
00:14:05.85
199
58
199
200
487
Jordan RUTIGLIANO
Jordan RUTIGLIANO #487
Male U/19
00:14:06.13
00:14:06.13
78
(200)
U/19
78
Male
200
CBC FREMANTLE
3:31 min/km
00:10:12.08
266
99
266
00:14:06.13
200
78
200
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 4 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023