SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
2 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
34
35
36
37
Page 4 of 37 (1829 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
987
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #987
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
07:01:50.43
992
Caris DEMPSTER
Caris DEMPSTER #992
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club Inc
min/km
1003
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #1003
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1011
Claire GOLDING
Claire GOLDING #1011
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
1020
Evelyn WILLROW
Evelyn WILLROW #1020
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
1030
Ashlee RITSON
Ashlee RITSON #1030
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1032
Catherine SLACK
Catherine SLACK #1032
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
1054
Rebecca WILCOCK
Rebecca WILCOCK #1054
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
1057
Katie BARKER
Katie BARKER #1057
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
min/km
00:44:35.80
1360
68
366
00:05:43.10
1400
76
404
00:55:29.34
1567
79
451
00:50:51.89
1565
79
449
01:01:23.59
1549
77
448
03:44:10.69
1557
78
451
1082
Carl BERRISFORD
Carl BERRISFORD #1082
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
1087
Kim BROAD
Kim BROAD #1087
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1088
Neil BROOKS
Neil BROOKS #1088
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
min/km
00:28:10.70
50
1
43
00:03:33.50
797
49
590
00:35:27.68
48
2
48
00:33:16.95
61
4
61
00:36:01.92
45
1
45
02:18:22.07
49
1
49
1100
Declan COUGHLAN
Declan COUGHLAN #1100
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1102
Ian CRANE
Ian CRANE #1102
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1103
Mark CULLINANE
Mark CULLINANE #1103
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
1111
Craig GEMMILL
Craig GEMMILL #1111
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
1114
James GREET
James GREET #1114
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Balmoral Triathlon Club
min/km
1117
Darren HALL
Darren HALL #1117
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1133
Brendan KING
Brendan KING #1133
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
bayside triathlon club
min/km
1134
Tony KING
Tony KING #1134
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Knox Triathlon Club Inc
min/km
1136
Con KRAMER
Con KRAMER #1136
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1142
Stephen LOGAN
Stephen LOGAN #1142
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1154
Wayne NETTLETON
Wayne NETTLETON #1154
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1151
Steven MITCHELL
Steven MITCHELL #1151
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
min/km
1171
Brett ROBERTS
Brett ROBERTS #1171
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1176
Lee SCOTT
Lee SCOTT #1176
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1177
James SHERRIFF
James SHERRIFF #1177
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1180
David SLOCOMBE
David SLOCOMBE #1180
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1182
Jeff STEKETEE
Jeff STEKETEE #1182
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
1196
Ian WHITE
Ian WHITE #1196
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1201
Ivo WONGKAREN
Ivo WONGKAREN #1201
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
1202
Tuck Meng YANG
Tuck Meng YANG #1202
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
1215
Matthew GARRETT
Matthew GARRETT #1215
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Male
min/km
1222
Sam HOFFMANN
Sam HOFFMANN #1222
Male 18-24
Started
Started
18-24
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
00:41:10.80
1171
30
880
00:02:09.40
111
5
85
00:37:11.64
153
8
148
00:33:23.54
69
6
69
00:40:05.92
361
15
317
1227
Brent LLOYD
Brent LLOYD #1227
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Male
min/km
1220
Dallon HAY
Dallon HAY #1220
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
min/km
06:32:48.16
1240
Bryn WARD
Bryn WARD #1240
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Male
min/km
1248
Serene LIM
Serene LIM #1248
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
min/km
00:51:22.20
1534
68
439
00:04:59.80
1287
54
356
00:51:48.99
1529
63
426
00:49:28.53
1557
68
444
04:24:12.38
1567
72
456
1250
Simone MARKS
Simone MARKS #1250
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
Other
min/km
00:36:53.30
726
30
157
00:02:57.30
473
23
107
00:45:44.01
1267
39
282
00:44:16.90
1404
51
342
1251
Fiona MILES
Fiona MILES #1251
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1255
Lauren WALTON
Lauren WALTON #1255
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1259
Cheryl BAILLARD
Cheryl BAILLARD #1259
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
00:57:19.30
1570
75
455
00:08:16.10
1558
72
454
00:57:02.34
1572
74
455
00:55:10.10
1577
75
459
1261
Sighle BURKE
Sighle BURKE #1261
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1267
Jessica HILL
Jessica HILL #1267
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1270
Alison KAY
Alison KAY #1270
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1271
Janelle LINDEN
Janelle LINDEN #1271
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
min/km
1274
Niamh OKEEFFE
Niamh OKEEFFE #1274
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
min/km
1278
Ann BRINKAMP
Ann BRINKAMP #1278
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1290
Sarah HARDY
Sarah HARDY #1290
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Other
min/km
1293
Erin THOMPSON
Erin THOMPSON #1293
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
34
35
36
37
Page 4 of 37 (1829 items)
© 2023