Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 4 of 21 (1009 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
122
527
Matthew GHERARDI
Matthew GHERARDI #527
Male 20-24
01:10:23.80
01:10:23.80
10
(110)
20-24
10
Male
110
2:37 min/km
00:11:06.80
153
12
00:02:07.60
00:33:24.00
72
6
00:01:34.60
00:22:10.80
213
16
62
664
James MACWATT
James MACWATT #664
Male 35-39
01:07:15.10
01:07:15.10
9
(59)
35-39
9
Male
59
Exceed Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:11:07.20
154
13
00:02:04.50
00:32:57.80
50
10
00:01:26.30
00:19:39.30
58
7
505
181
Jemma BEARDSLEY
Jemma BEARDSLEY #181
Female 20-24
01:24:47.70
01:24:47.70
11
(132)
20-24
11
Female
132
3:10 min/km
00:11:07.40
155
4
00:02:14.10
00:45:02.80
770
20
00:01:44.50
00:24:38.90
442
9
155
484
Marcio MENEZES
Marcio MENEZES #484
Male 40-44
01:12:04.00
01:12:04.00
12
(136)
40-44
12
Male
136
North Coast Tri Club
2:41 min/km
00:11:07.40
156
10
00:02:23.00
00:34:03.90
116
12
00:01:45.70
00:22:44.00
278
22
202
656
Shannon JONES
Shannon JONES #656
Male 35-39
01:14:01.90
01:14:01.90
28
(167)
35-39
28
Male
167
2:46 min/km
00:11:07.40
157
14
00:02:13.00
00:36:40.30
283
45
00:01:32.50
00:22:28.70
246
34
262
766
Andrew POPE
Andrew POPE #766
Male 30-34
01:16:16.80
01:16:16.80
38
(215)
30-34
38
Male
215
2:51 min/km
00:11:07.90
158
13
00:03:20.60
00:36:41.50
285
36
00:01:32.10
00:23:34.70
353
52
464
794
Mathew WILSON
Mathew WILSON #794
Male 30-34
01:23:17.30
01:23:17.30
63
(349)
30-34
63
Male
349
3:06 min/km
00:11:08.10
159
14
00:01:55.90
00:39:20.50
446
59
00:01:51.60
00:29:01.20
728
79
171
799
Bill ARMSTRONG
Bill ARMSTRONG #799
Male 50-54
01:12:33.30
01:12:33.30
6
(148)
50-54
6
Male
148
Exceed Tri Club
2:42 min/km
00:11:08.20
160
6
00:01:39.90
00:35:31.00
201
9
00:01:28.90
00:22:45.30
283
9
284
197
Marlies NICHOLLS
Marlies NICHOLLS #197
Female 20-24
01:17:03.00
01:17:03.00
2
(51)
20-24
2
Female
51
Stadium Tri Club
2:52 min/km
00:11:08.30
161
5
00:01:43.10
00:40:38.60
534
8
00:01:17.70
00:22:15.30
223
3
149
281
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #281
Female 30-34
01:11:41.90
01:11:41.90
3
(18)
30-34
3
Female
18
Exceed Tri Club
2:40 min/km
00:11:08.40
162
5
00:03:07.70
00:35:11.80
181
2
00:01:17.90
00:20:56.10
122
1
188
768
Kiel REID
Kiel REID #768
Male 30-34
01:13:15.60
01:13:15.60
25
(159)
30-34
25
Male
159
Team XTR Tri Club
2:44 min/km
00:11:09.50
163
15
00:03:03.80
00:35:41.10
215
29
00:01:55.70
00:21:25.50
168
28
69
834
Steven MITCHELL
Steven MITCHELL #834
Male 50-54
01:07:38.70
01:07:38.70
2
(66)
50-54
2
Male
66
Rockingham Tri Club
2:31 min/km
00:11:10.10
164
7
00:01:36.50
00:33:28.70
76
3
00:01:19.30
00:20:04.10
73
2
172
156
Nathalie LAURENDEAU
Nathalie LAURENDEAU #156
Female 45-49
01:12:35.80
01:12:35.80
2
(24)
45-49
2
Female
24
Stadium Tri Club
2:42 min/km
00:11:10.60
165
1
00:01:57.90
00:34:18.60
127
1
00:01:41.00
00:23:27.70
340
5
240
579
Kevin KELLY
Kevin KELLY #579
Male 45-49
01:15:23.70
01:15:23.70
16
(197)
45-49
16
Male
197
North Coast Tri Club
2:49 min/km
00:11:11.00
167
8
00:02:31.40
00:36:53.50
297
23
00:02:35.60
00:22:12.20
215
14
185
724
Russell FITZGERALD
Russell FITZGERALD #724
Male 30-34
01:13:03.60
01:13:03.60
24
(156)
30-34
24
Male
156
North Coast Tri Club
2:43 min/km
00:11:11.00
168
16
00:02:29.60
00:35:13.20
185
25
00:01:38.60
00:22:31.20
249
36
201
987
Lachlan GILHAM
Lachlan GILHAM #987
Male 14-15
01:13:55.80
01:13:55.80
8
(166)
14-15
8
Male
166
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
2:45 min/km
00:11:11.10
169
14
00:01:49.70
00:37:45.30
341
9
00:01:22.30
00:21:47.40
194
8
482
186
Jolin EDMONDSON
Jolin EDMONDSON #186
Female 20-24
01:23:59.60
01:23:59.60
10
(122)
20-24
10
Female
122
UWA Tri Club
3:08 min/km
00:11:11.30
170
6
00:02:58.40
00:39:47.50
471
5
00:02:21.60
00:27:40.80
665
19
420
979
Tom BADDELEY
Tom BADDELEY #979
Male 45-49
01:21:35.40
01:21:35.40
31
(317)
45-49
31
Male
317
3:03 min/km
00:11:11.60
171
9
00:02:32.80
00:40:01.00
492
39
00:02:10.70
00:25:39.30
513
35
308
961
Team Pebelo
Team Pebelo #961
Female Team
01:17:43.50
01:17:43.50
4
(60)
Team
4
Female
60
North Coast Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:11:11.70
172
2
00:01:58.50
00:44:48.90
754
9
00:01:31.00
00:18:13.40
13
1
312
420
Linelle PEACOCK
Linelle PEACOCK #420
Female 35-39
01:17:57.00
01:17:57.00
8
(61)
35-39
8
Female
61
North Coast Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:11:11.90
173
1
00:02:27.20
00:38:51.30
418
12
00:01:57.60
00:23:29.00
343
13
118
496
Lee SOUTHERN
Lee SOUTHERN #496
Male 40-44
01:10:16.20
01:10:16.20
11
(107)
40-44
11
Male
107
North Coast Tri Club
2:37 min/km
00:11:12.00
174
11
00:02:12.20
00:34:09.50
123
13
00:01:24.50
00:21:18.00
155
13
388
106
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #106
Female 40-44
01:20:24.40
01:20:24.40
5
(93)
40-44
5
Female
93
Stadium Tri Club
3:00 min/km
00:11:12.40
175
2
00:02:16.60
00:38:13.00
370
2
00:01:33.80
00:27:08.60
627
19
116
168
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #168
Female 45-49
01:10:09.40
01:10:09.40
1
(10)
45-49
1
Female
10
Stadium Tri Club
2:37 min/km
00:11:13.00
176
2
00:01:59.30
00:34:38.20
142
2
00:01:22.50
00:20:56.40
124
1
94
444
Rob CLAYTON
Rob CLAYTON #444
Male 40-44
01:09:06.80
01:09:06.80
10
(88)
40-44
10
Male
88
North Coast Tri Club
2:35 min/km
00:11:13.10
177
12
00:02:04.60
00:33:35.00
82
9
00:01:38.00
00:20:36.10
99
8
276
166
Allsion RATCLIFFE
Allsion RATCLIFFE #166
Female 45-49
01:16:49.30
01:16:49.30
6
(50)
45-49
6
Female
50
North Coast Tri Club
2:52 min/km
00:11:13.50
178
3
00:02:32.50
00:38:00.70
363
9
00:01:58.30
00:23:04.30
314
4
222
935
Michael LUSH
Michael LUSH #935
Male 25-29
01:14:59.50
01:14:59.50
28
(181)
25-29
28
Male
181
2:48 min/km
00:11:13.80
179
19
00:03:03.50
00:34:39.60
145
19
00:01:59.80
00:24:02.80
384
45
124
356
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #356
Male 55-59
01:10:32.20
01:10:32.20
2
(112)
55-59
2
Male
112
Rockingham Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:11:14.90
180
3
00:01:53.50
00:34:39.70
146
2
00:01:26.70
00:21:17.40
153
3
430
600
Ian PURDY
Ian PURDY #600
Male 45-49
01:21:58.40
01:21:58.40
32
(323)
45-49
32
Male
323
3:03 min/km
00:11:15.80
181
10
00:03:02.20
00:36:59.30
302
25
00:01:59.50
00:28:41.60
716
47
270
930
Neda HELWE
Neda HELWE #930
Female Mates Wave
01:16:37.00
01:16:37.00
1
(49)
Mates Wave
1
Female
49
2:51 min/km
00:11:16.10
182
1
00:02:44.90
00:39:13.80
436
1
00:01:31.90
00:21:50.30
198
1
792
34
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #34
Male 14-15
01:38:58.00
01:38:58.00
13
(495)
14-15
13
Male
495
3:41 min/km
00:11:16.40
183
15
00:02:48.20
00:55:17.50
900
15
00:02:54.70
00:26:41.20
582
14
113
630
Gareth DEEG
Gareth DEEG #630
Male 35-39
01:10:03.90
01:10:03.90
16
(105)
35-39
16
Male
105
North Coast Tri Club
2:37 min/km
00:11:16.70
184
15
00:01:43.70
00:34:01.80
113
21
00:01:17.50
00:21:44.20
190
26
302
346
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #346
Female 55-59
01:17:35.20
01:17:35.20
2
(58)
55-59
2
Female
58
North Coast Tri Club
2:54 min/km
00:11:16.80
185
1
00:02:17.20
00:37:07.30
312
2
00:02:00.00
00:24:53.90
463
2
187
693
Tim TUDOR-OWEN
Tim TUDOR-OWEN #693
Male 35-39
01:13:06.30
01:13:06.30
27
(158)
35-39
27
Male
158
2:43 min/km
00:11:16.90
186
16
00:02:23.50
00:35:29.70
200
32
00:01:28.90
00:22:27.30
244
33
183
170
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #170
Female 45-49
01:13:03.20
01:13:03.20
3
(28)
45-49
3
Female
28
Exceed Tri Club
2:43 min/km
00:11:17.00
187
4
00:01:56.40
00:36:38.20
278
5
00:01:25.20
00:21:46.40
192
2
154
568
Mark HAMILL
Mark HAMILL #568
Male 45-49
01:12:03.90
01:12:03.90
10
(135)
45-49
10
Male
135
Stadium Tri Club
2:41 min/km
00:11:17.80
188
11
00:01:50.40
00:34:24.40
132
10
00:01:28.30
00:23:03.00
309
21
415
946
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #946
Male 65-69
01:21:22.60
01:21:22.60
1
(313)
65-69
1
Male
313
3:02 min/km
00:11:18.00
189
1
00:02:25.50
00:39:24.80
448
3
00:02:01.20
00:26:13.10
552
2
166
293
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #293
Female 30-34
01:12:18.90
01:12:18.90
4
(21)
30-34
4
Female
21
North Coast Tri Club
2:42 min/km
00:11:18.20
190
6
00:01:44.30
00:35:24.70
196
5
00:01:19.70
00:22:32.00
252
10
181
901
Daniel PAGE
Daniel PAGE #901
Male 25-29
01:12:59.20
01:12:59.20
24
(154)
25-29
24
Male
154
2:43 min/km
00:11:18.50
191
20
00:02:17.80
00:35:39.40
210
25
00:01:33.40
00:22:10.10
212
31
356
840
Stephen THOMAS
Stephen THOMAS #840
Male 50-54
01:19:20.40
01:19:20.40
16
(279)
50-54
16
Male
279
North Coast Tri Club
2:57 min/km
00:11:19.40
192
8
00:02:56.00
00:37:59.90
360
19
00:02:27.20
00:24:37.90
441
17
150
359
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #359
Male 55-59
01:11:42.00
01:11:42.00
5
(132)
55-59
5
Male
132
Fremantle Tri Club
2:40 min/km
00:11:20.00
193
4
00:01:41.50
00:34:44.10
151
4
00:01:32.30
00:22:24.10
239
7
214
432
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #432
Female 35-39
01:14:39.40
01:14:39.40
6
(40)
35-39
6
Female
40
Exceed Tri Club
2:47 min/km
00:11:20.40
194
2
00:02:05.40
00:36:08.20
252
5
00:01:38.80
00:23:26.60
336
11
120
555
Dave BRADLEY
Dave BRADLEY #555
Male 45-49
01:10:23.20
01:10:23.20
8
(108)
45-49
8
Male
108
Fremantle Tri Club
2:37 min/km
00:11:21.30
195
12
00:02:31.30
00:33:34.00
81
7
00:01:55.40
00:21:01.20
132
9
358
772
Lee RUSSELL-BROWN
Lee RUSSELL-BROWN #772
Male 30-34
01:19:22.50
01:19:22.50
53
(281)
30-34
53
Male
281
2:58 min/km
00:11:21.60
196
17
00:02:16.70
00:37:52.80
353
46
00:01:39.80
00:26:11.60
551
66
767
162
Susanjane MORISON
Susanjane MORISON #162
Female 45-49
01:36:38.40
01:36:38.40
30
(282)
45-49
30
Female
282
3:36 min/km
00:11:22.60
197
5
00:03:13.50
00:48:49.00
850
36
00:02:54.30
00:30:19.00
780
30
197
597
Graham PIRRIE
Graham PIRRIE #597
Male 45-49
01:13:49.40
01:13:49.40
14
(163)
45-49
14
Male
163
North Coast Tri Club
2:45 min/km
00:11:22.80
198
13
00:02:05.80
00:35:48.60
224
16
00:01:29.60
00:23:02.60
308
20
57
780
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #780
Male 30-34
01:06:59.80
01:06:59.80
5
(54)
30-34
5
Male
54
2:30 min/km
00:11:23.60
199
18
00:01:45.10
00:33:51.40
103
12
00:01:23.70
00:18:36.00
25
1
334
185
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #185
Female 20-24
01:18:40.80
01:18:40.80
5
(70)
20-24
5
Female
70
North Coast Tri Club
2:56 min/km
00:11:23.90
200
7
00:01:59.10
00:40:28.10
523
7
00:01:49.30
00:23:00.40
304
5
191
401
Petra JEREJIAN
Petra JEREJIAN #401
Female 35-39
01:13:22.70
01:13:22.70
4
(31)
35-39
4
Female
31
North Coast Tri Club
2:44 min/km
00:11:24.10
201
3
00:02:00.00
00:37:42.70
335
7
00:01:22.20
00:20:53.70
116
1
106
760
David OHEARE
David OHEARE #760
Male 30-34
01:09:46.10
01:09:46.10
13
(100)
30-34
13
Male
100
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:36 min/km
00:11:24.50
202
19
00:01:48.50
00:34:51.70
162
21
00:01:16.30
00:20:25.10
87
11
81
867
Chris EVANS
Chris EVANS #867
Male 25-29
01:08:20.90
01:08:20.90
11
(75)
25-29
11
Male
75
2:33 min/km
00:11:24.70
203
21
00:01:56.00
00:34:20.80
130
17
00:01:39.60
00:18:59.80
36
8
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 4 of 21 (1009 items)
© 2023