IPSHA Cross Country
14 Aug 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.5km Run Year 3-4
2.5km Year 5-6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (312 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
151
49
Elesha GENOVESE
Elesha GENOVESE #49
Female Year 3
00:07:27
00:07:27
12
(38)
Year 3
12
Female
38
Newman College
4:58 min/km
152
139
Charlie HODGE
Charlie HODGE #139
Male Year 3
00:07:27
00:07:27
41
(114)
Year 3
41
Male
114
John XXIII College
4:58 min/km
153
421
Jake RUBENSTEIN
Jake RUBENSTEIN #421
Male Year 4
00:07:27
00:07:27
74
(115)
Year 4
74
Male
115
Carmel School
4:58 min/km
154
189
Van RICHARDSON
Van RICHARDSON #189
Male Year 3
00:07:28
00:07:28
42
(116)
Year 3
42
Male
116
Wesley College
4:58 min/km
155
457
Emmanuel WANNI
Emmanuel WANNI #457
Male Year 4
00:07:28
00:07:28
75
(117)
Year 4
75
Male
117
St Andrews Grammar
4:58 min/km
156
47
Rebecca HARRIS
Rebecca HARRIS #47
Female Year 3
00:07:29
00:07:29
13
(39)
Year 3
13
Female
39
Newman College
4:59 min/km
157
137
James MITCHELL
James MITCHELL #137
Male Year 3
00:07:29
00:07:29
43
(118)
Year 3
43
Male
118
John XXIII College
4:59 min/km
158
188
Blake BASSON
Blake BASSON #188
Male Year 3
00:07:29
00:07:29
44
(119)
Year 3
44
Male
119
Wesley College
4:59 min/km
159
63
Jordyn DARCEY
Jordyn DARCEY #63
Female Year 3
00:07:30
00:07:30
14
(40)
Year 3
14
Female
40
Tranby College
5:00 min/km
160
72
Isabella LE ROUX
Isabella LE ROUX #72
Female Year 3
00:07:30
00:07:30
15
(41)
Year 3
15
Female
41
Swan Christian College
5:00 min/km
161
33
Jessica JAHN
Jessica JAHN #33
Female Year 3
00:07:31
00:07:31
16
(42)
Year 3
16
Female
42
John XXIII College
5:00 min/km
162
275
Elise WATCHORN
Elise WATCHORN #275
Female Year 4
00:07:31
00:07:31
27
(43)
Year 4
27
Female
43
Pioneer Village
5:00 min/km
163
105
Misaaq YOUSEF
Misaaq YOUSEF #105
Male Year 3
00:07:32
00:07:32
45
(120)
Year 3
45
Male
120
All Saints School
5:01 min/km
164
116
Itai HILU
Itai HILU #116
Male Year 3
00:07:32
00:07:32
46
(121)
Year 3
46
Male
121
Carmel School
5:01 min/km
165
226
Tahlia DEL BORRELLO
Tahlia DEL BORRELLO #226
Female Year 4
00:07:32
00:07:32
28
(44)
Year 4
28
Female
44
John Wallaston ACS
5:01 min/km
166
250
Hannah HYMUS
Hannah HYMUS #250
Female Year 4
00:07:33
00:07:33
29
(45)
Year 4
29
Female
45
Newman College
5:02 min/km
167
162
Novak HAMILTON-VIDOT
Novak HAMILTON-VIDOT #162
Male Year 3
00:07:34
00:07:34
47
(122)
Year 3
47
Male
122
Tranby College
5:02 min/km
168
64
Alannah CAMERON
Alannah CAMERON #64
Female Year 3
00:07:35
00:07:35
17
(46)
Year 3
17
Female
46
Tranby College
5:03 min/km
169
233
Chloe RODRIGO
Chloe RODRIGO #233
Female Year 4
00:07:35
00:07:35
30
(47)
Year 4
30
Female
47
John XXIII College
5:03 min/km
170
423
Rafael LEVIN
Rafael LEVIN #423
Male Year 4
00:07:35
00:07:35
76
(123)
Year 4
76
Male
123
Carmel School
5:03 min/km
171
235
Zoe KOONG
Zoe KOONG #235
Female Year 4
00:07:36
00:07:36
31
(48)
Year 4
31
Female
48
John XXIII College
5:04 min/km
172
21
Anabel WHYTE
Anabel WHYTE #21
Female Year 3
00:07:37
00:07:37
18
(49)
Year 3
18
Female
49
Carmel School
5:04 min/km
173
212
Tayissa DOHERTY
Tayissa DOHERTY #212
Female Year 4
00:07:37
00:07:37
32
(50)
Year 4
32
Female
50
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar
5:04 min/km
174
125
Tanner GODFREY
Tanner GODFREY #125
Male Year 3
00:07:38
00:07:38
48
(124)
Year 3
48
Male
124
John Wallaston ACS
5:05 min/km
175
213
Tessa KONGRAS
Tessa KONGRAS #213
Female Year 4
00:07:38
00:07:38
33
(51)
Year 4
33
Female
51
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar
5:05 min/km
176
419
Daniel LICHTMAN
Daniel LICHTMAN #419
Male Year 4
00:07:38
00:07:38
77
(125)
Year 4
77
Male
125
Carmel School
5:05 min/km
177
420
Devon LIPMAN
Devon LIPMAN #420
Male Year 4
00:07:38
00:07:38
78
(126)
Year 4
78
Male
126
Carmel School
5:05 min/km
178
485
Jurre SPAAN
Jurre SPAAN #485
Male Year 4
00:07:38
00:07:38
79
(127)
Year 4
79
Male
127
Quintillian School
5:05 min/km
179
34
Sophia DEFRANCESCO
Sophia DEFRANCESCO #34
Female Year 3
00:07:39
00:07:39
19
(52)
Year 3
19
Female
52
John XXIII College
5:06 min/km
180
155
Christos
Christos #155
Male Year 3
00:07:39
00:07:39
49
(128)
Year 3
49
Male
128
St Andrews Grammar
5:06 min/km
181
486
Jarah WITHERS
Jarah WITHERS #486
Male Year 4
00:07:39
00:07:39
80
(129)
Year 4
80
Male
129
Quintillian School
5:06 min/km
182
159
Lucas CHRISTOPOULOS
Lucas CHRISTOPOULOS #159
Male Year 3
00:07:40
00:07:40
50
(130)
Year 3
50
Male
130
St Andrews Grammar
5:06 min/km
183
194
Mitchell FORWARD
Mitchell FORWARD #194
Male Year 3
00:07:40
00:07:40
51
(131)
Year 3
51
Male
131
Wesley College
5:06 min/km
184
227
Tayla DOWNING
Tayla DOWNING #227
Female Year 4
00:07:40
00:07:40
34
(53)
Year 4
34
Female
53
John Wallaston ACS
5:06 min/km
185
416
Jonah FROMAN
Jonah FROMAN #416
Male Year 4
00:07:40
00:07:40
81
(132)
Year 4
81
Male
132
Carmel School
5:06 min/km
186
70
Laura DEARING
Laura DEARING #70
Female Year 3
00:07:41
00:07:41
20
(54)
Year 3
20
Female
54
Swan Christian College
5:07 min/km
187
127
Jared HENDERSON
Jared HENDERSON #127
Male Year 3
00:07:41
00:07:41
52
(133)
Year 3
52
Male
133
John Wallaston ACS
5:07 min/km
188
209
Aisja GARD
Aisja GARD #209
Female Year 4
00:07:41
00:07:41
35
(55)
Year 4
35
Female
55
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar
5:07 min/km
189
267
Miranda CORMACK-GIBBONS
Miranda CORMACK-GIBBONS #267
Female Year 4
00:07:41
00:07:41
36
(56)
Year 4
36
Female
56
Tranby College
5:07 min/km
190
417
Jordan HAMBURGER
Jordan HAMBURGER #417
Male Year 4
00:07:41
00:07:41
82
(134)
Year 4
82
Male
134
Carmel School
5:07 min/km
191
217
Aaliya SIMMELMANN
Aaliya SIMMELMANN #217
Female Year 4
00:07:42
00:07:42
37
(57)
Year 4
37
Female
57
Carmel School
5:07 min/km
192
180
Caspar MCGAVIN
Caspar MCGAVIN #180
Male Year 3
00:07:43
00:07:43
53
(135)
Year 3
53
Male
135
Quintillian School
5:08 min/km
193
289
Montana MORGAN
Montana MORGAN #289
Female Year 4
00:07:43
00:07:43
38
(58)
Year 4
38
Female
58
Wesley College
5:08 min/km
194
88
Riley ROSS-CONNOLLY
Riley ROSS-CONNOLLY #88
Female Year 3
00:07:44
00:07:44
21
(59)
Year 3
21
Female
59
Wesley College
5:09 min/km
195
164
Logan JAMES
Logan JAMES #164
Male Year 3
00:07:44
00:07:44
54
(136)
Year 3
54
Male
136
Tranby College
5:09 min/km
196
257
Mercy RIZG-FARAGELLA
Mercy RIZG-FARAGELLA #257
Female Year 4
00:07:45
00:07:45
39
(60)
Year 4
39
Female
60
St Andrews Grammar
5:10 min/km
197
204
Elly DIAMOND
Elly DIAMOND #204
Female Year 4
00:07:46
00:07:46
40
(61)
Year 4
40
Female
61
All Saints School
5:10 min/km
198
216
Jade OSRIN
Jade OSRIN #216
Female Year 4
00:07:47
00:07:47
41
(62)
Year 4
41
Female
62
Carmel School
5:11 min/km
199
228
Pranavi DEVATA
Pranavi DEVATA #228
Female Year 4
00:07:47
00:07:47
42
(63)
Year 4
42
Female
63
John Wallaston ACS
5:11 min/km
200
236
Holly MARTIN
Holly MARTIN #236
Female Year 4
00:07:47
00:07:47
43
(64)
Year 4
43
Female
64
John XXIII College
5:11 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (312 items)
© 2023