ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (390 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
655
3347
Filippo GIOFFRE
Filippo GIOFFRE #3347
Male U/15
00:15:49.85
00:15:49.85
151
(655)
U/15
151
00:02:40.57
Male
655
SERVITE COLLEGE
21
3:57 min/km
662
4111
Lachlan STEWART
Lachlan STEWART #4111
Male U/15
00:15:50.36
00:15:50.36
152
(662)
U/15
152
00:02:41.08
Male
662
TRANBY COLLEGE
15
3:57 min/km
666
2492
Nicholas CAYLEY
Nicholas CAYLEY #2492
Male U/15
00:15:51.48
00:15:51.48
153
(666)
U/15
153
00:02:42.19
Male
666
MAZENOD
29
3:57 min/km
671
1728
Peter PODLAHA
Peter PODLAHA #1728
Male U/15
00:15:52.11
00:15:52.11
154
(671)
U/15
154
00:02:42.83
Male
671
KOLBE
21
3:58 min/km
677
3206
Jordan SLATTERY
Jordan SLATTERY #3206
Male U/15
00:15:53.36
00:15:53.36
155
(677)
U/15
155
00:02:44.08
Male
677
SACRED HEART
26
3:58 min/km
679
2759
Zachary BINNING
Zachary BINNING #2759
Male U/15
00:15:53.87
00:15:53.87
156
(679)
U/15
156
00:02:44.58
Male
679
NEWMAN
22
3:58 min/km
684
308
Luke JAMES
Luke JAMES #308
Male U/15
00:15:54.51
00:15:54.51
157
(684)
U/15
157
00:02:45.23
Male
684
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
17
3:58 min/km
688
1266
Dylan HOARE
Dylan HOARE #1266
Male U/15
00:15:54.72
00:15:54.72
158
(688)
U/15
158
00:02:45.44
Male
688
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
23
3:58 min/km
690
1815
Jeremy BEERKENS
Jeremy BEERKENS #1815
Male U/15
00:15:54.87
00:15:54.87
159
(690)
U/15
159
00:02:45.58
Male
690
LA SALLE
14
3:58 min/km
698
2641
Nelson TSHONGO
Nelson TSHONGO #2641
Male U/15
00:15:56.11
00:15:56.11
160
(698)
U/15
160
00:02:46.83
Male
698
MERCY
7
3:59 min/km
702
882
Liam POLGLASE
Liam POLGLASE #882
Male U/15
00:15:56.57
00:15:56.57
161
(702)
U/15
161
00:02:47.28
Male
702
FREDERICK IRWIN
15
3:59 min/km
713
2145
Riorden O'SHEA
Riorden O'SHEA #2145
Male U/15
00:15:57.82
00:15:57.82
162
(713)
U/15
162
00:02:48.54
Male
713
MACKILLOP
20
3:59 min/km
720
1474
Harrison SICARD
Harrison SICARD #1474
Male U/15
00:15:58.59
00:15:58.59
163
(720)
U/15
163
00:02:49.31
Male
720
JOHN XXlll
29
3:59 min/km
723
565
James BULL
James BULL #565
Male U/15
00:15:59.63
00:15:59.63
164
(723)
U/15
164
00:02:50.34
Male
723
CHISHOLM
29
3:59 min/km
724
2048
Asher ALEXANDER
Asher ALEXANDER #2048
Male U/15
00:15:59.70
00:15:59.70
165
(724)
U/15
165
00:02:50.41
Male
724
LUMEN CHRISTI
19
3:59 min/km
726
574
Dominic MANNO
Dominic MANNO #574
Male U/15
00:16:00.22
00:16:00.22
166
(726)
U/15
166
00:02:50.93
Male
726
CHISHOLM
30
4:00 min/km
738
1591
Nathan GEORGE
Nathan GEORGE #1591
Male U/15
00:16:02.68
00:16:02.68
167
(738)
U/15
167
00:02:53.39
Male
738
KENNEDY
17
4:00 min/km
740
464
Ryan DE GENNARO
Ryan DE GENNARO #464
Male U/15
00:16:02.70
00:16:02.70
168
(740)
U/15
168
00:02:53.41
Male
740
CBC FREMANTLE
37
4:00 min/km
747
1682
Christopher COLLINS
Christopher COLLINS #1682
Male U/15
00:16:03.30
00:16:03.30
169
(747)
U/15
169
00:02:54.02
Male
747
KOLBE
24
4:00 min/km
749
1891
Heinrich RASS
Heinrich RASS #1891
Male U/15
00:16:03.87
00:16:03.87
170
(749)
U/15
170
00:02:54.58
Male
749
LAKE JOONDALUP
16
4:00 min/km
767
4186
Hayden TURTON
Hayden TURTON #4186
Male U/15
00:16:06.15
00:16:06.15
171
(767)
U/15
171
00:02:56.86
Male
767
URSULA FRAYNE
11
4:01 min/km
772
1453
Callan REYNOLDS
Callan REYNOLDS #1453
Male U/15
00:16:06.75
00:16:06.75
172
(772)
U/15
172
00:02:57.47
Male
772
JOHN XXlll
33
4:01 min/km
774
52
Matt BRYAN
Matt BRYAN #52
Male U/15
00:16:07.37
00:16:07.37
173
(774)
U/15
173
00:02:58.08
Male
774
ALL SAINTS'
21
4:01 min/km
775
1623
Hayden RYAN
Hayden RYAN #1623
Male U/15
00:16:07.37
00:16:07.37
174
(775)
U/15
174
00:02:58.08
Male
775
KENNEDY
18
4:01 min/km
777
897
Sam MCGOVEN
Sam MCGOVEN #897
Male U/15
00:16:07.57
00:16:07.57
175
(777)
U/15
175
00:02:58.29
Male
777
FREDERICK IRWIN
16
4:01 min/km
783
3562
Henry BOLA
Henry BOLA #3562
Male U/15
00:16:08.12
00:16:08.12
176
(783)
U/15
176
00:02:58.83
Male
783
ST ANDREW'S GRAMMAR
3
4:02 min/km
785
788
Nicholas ROBLESS
Nicholas ROBLESS #788
Male U/15
00:16:08.60
00:16:08.60
177
(785)
U/15
177
00:02:59.31
Male
785
EMMANUEL
17
4:02 min/km
789
3729
Ross WILLIAMS
Ross WILLIAMS #3729
Male U/15
00:16:09.42
00:16:09.42
178
(789)
U/15
178
00:03:00.13
Male
789
ST MARK'S
30
4:02 min/km
798
1894
Aiden HILL
Aiden HILL #1894
Male U/15
00:16:10.28
00:16:10.28
179
(798)
U/15
179
00:03:00.99
Male
798
LAKE JOONDALUP
18
4:02 min/km
799
2726
Max BALESTRI
Max BALESTRI #2726
Male U/15
00:16:10.29
00:16:10.29
180
(799)
U/15
180
00:03:01.00
Male
799
NEWMAN
25
4:02 min/km
813
150
Jaylen TUAPOLO
Jaylen TUAPOLO #150
Male U/15
00:16:11.87
00:16:11.87
181
(813)
U/15
181
00:03:02.58
Male
813
ARANMORE
18
4:02 min/km
824
1849
Riley MARINGONI
Riley MARINGONI #1849
Male U/15
00:16:13.49
00:16:13.49
182
(824)
U/15
182
00:03:04.20
Male
824
LA SALLE
18
4:03 min/km
831
1610
Aaron MEADOWCROFT
Aaron MEADOWCROFT #1610
Male U/15
00:16:14.50
00:16:14.50
183
(831)
U/15
183
00:03:05.21
Male
831
KENNEDY
20
4:03 min/km
839
4065
Ewan FLETCHER
Ewan FLETCHER #4065
Male U/15
00:16:14.94
00:16:14.94
184
(839)
U/15
184
00:03:05.65
Male
839
TRANBY COLLEGE
18
4:03 min/km
845
2761
Leyton WIGHTMAN
Leyton WIGHTMAN #2761
Male U/15
00:16:15.87
00:16:15.87
185
(845)
U/15
185
00:03:06.58
Male
845
NEWMAN
28
4:03 min/km
859
465
Jason DE GENNARO
Jason DE GENNARO #465
Male U/15
00:16:17.34
00:16:17.34
186
(859)
U/15
186
00:03:08.06
Male
859
CBC FREMANTLE
40
4:04 min/km
862
1577
Kaiden CROSS
Kaiden CROSS #1577
Male U/15
00:16:17.88
00:16:17.88
187
(862)
U/15
187
00:03:08.59
Male
862
KENNEDY
22
4:04 min/km
863
950
Benjamin HODDER
Benjamin HODDER #950
Male U/15
00:16:18.12
00:16:18.12
188
(863)
U/15
188
00:03:08.83
Male
863
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
16
4:04 min/km
867
793
Duncan NCUBE
Duncan NCUBE #793
Male U/15
00:16:18.36
00:16:18.36
189
(867)
U/15
189
00:03:09.08
Male
867
EMMANUEL
20
4:04 min/km
879
54
Harry WANG
Harry WANG #54
Male U/15
00:16:20.84
00:16:20.84
190
(879)
U/15
190
00:03:11.56
Male
879
ALL SAINTS'
25
4:05 min/km
897
2439
Dylan MCCANN
Dylan MCCANN #2439
Male U/15
00:16:23.43
00:16:23.43
191
(897)
U/15
191
00:03:14.14
Male
897
MATER DEI
15
4:05 min/km
905
1269
Joshua PATTERSON
Joshua PATTERSON #1269
Male U/15
00:16:24.62
00:16:24.62
192
(905)
U/15
192
00:03:15.33
Male
905
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
28
4:06 min/km
915
569
Christian FETAOMAI
Christian FETAOMAI #569
Male U/15
00:16:27.13
00:16:27.13
193
(915)
U/15
193
00:03:17.84
Male
915
CHISHOLM
35
4:06 min/km
918
189
Samson ARAYA
Samson ARAYA #189
Male U/15
00:16:27.35
00:16:27.35
194
(918)
U/15
194
00:03:18.06
Male
918
ARANMORE
20
4:06 min/km
919
1455
David HARMS
David HARMS #1455
Male U/15
00:16:27.35
00:16:27.35
195
(919)
U/15
195
00:03:18.06
Male
919
JOHN XXlll
39
4:06 min/km
925
220
Samuel BATTY
Samuel BATTY #220
Male U/15
00:16:28.12
00:16:28.12
196
(925)
U/15
196
00:03:18.83
Male
925
AUSTIN COVE
6
4:07 min/km
927
222
Vuyoh MAFUKIDZE
Vuyoh MAFUKIDZE #222
Male U/15
00:16:28.16
00:16:28.16
197
(927)
U/15
197
00:03:18.87
Male
927
AUSTIN COVE
7
4:07 min/km
929
1522
Alley MANYOL
Alley MANYOL #1522
Male U/15
00:16:28.57
00:16:28.57
198
(929)
U/15
198
00:03:19.28
Male
929
KINGSWAY
12
4:07 min/km
933
1202
Jonte BLAKE
Jonte BLAKE #1202
Male U/15
00:16:28.97
00:16:28.97
199
(933)
U/15
199
00:03:19.69
Male
933
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
15
4:07 min/km
942
1890
Matthew MCNAIR-HOGBEN
Matthew MCNAIR-HOGBEN #1890
Male U/15
00:16:30.87
00:16:30.87
200
(942)
U/15
200
00:03:21.59
Male
942
LAKE JOONDALUP
20
4:07 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (390 items)
© 2023