Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
1 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 4 of 14 (656 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
394
348
Chloe MONGOO
Chloe MONGOO #348
Female Y08
00:21:58.47
00:21:58.47
34
(151)
Y08
34
00:06:05.37
Female
151
KELL
52
14
3.3
6:39 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
397
651
Poppy HEALEY
Poppy HEALEY #651
Female Y08
00:22:03.06
00:22:03.06
35
(152)
Y08
35
00:06:09.96
Female
152
PATR
48
13
3.3
6:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
399
223
Sophie KIRKPATRICK
Sophie KIRKPATRICK #223
Female Y09
00:22:05.66
00:22:05.66
31
(153)
Y09
31
00:06:07.44
Female
153
FOLE
49
17
3.3
6:41 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
400
286
Chayla ARGENT
Chayla ARGENT #286
Female Y12
00:22:06.63
00:22:06.63
23
(154)
Y12
23
00:08:23.54
Female
154
FOLE
36
25
3.3
6:42 min/km
Wave 5 - Y12 F
401
187
Georgia CROTHERS
Georgia CROTHERS #187
Female Y08
00:22:06.79
00:22:06.79
36
(155)
Y08
36
00:06:13.69
Female
155
FOLE
58
12
3.3
6:42 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
402
972
Summer SMITH
Summer SMITH #972
Female Y08
00:22:08.22
00:22:08.22
37
(156)
Y08
37
00:06:15.11
Female
156
STEL
43
11
3.3
6:42 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
403
26
Kirra VINCE
Kirra VINCE #26
Female Y07
00:22:09.22
00:22:09.22
28
(157)
Y07
28
00:06:11.19
Female
157
BISH
35
20
3.3
6:42 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
404
319
Amali O'BRIEN
Amali O'BRIEN #319
Female Y07
00:22:13.27
00:22:13.27
29
(158)
Y07
29
00:06:15.23
Female
158
KELL
42
19
3.3
6:44 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
407
29
Makayla BAXTER
Makayla BAXTER #29
Female Y08
00:22:13.69
00:22:13.69
38
(159)
Y08
38
00:06:20.59
Female
159
BISH
49
10
3.3
6:44 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
411
172
Dolly ROWLAND
Dolly ROWLAND #172
Female Y07
00:22:16.92
00:22:16.92
30
(160)
Y07
30
00:06:18.89
Female
160
FOLE
46
18
3.3
6:45 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
415
551
Maddison DREW
Maddison DREW #551
Female Y10
00:22:19.27
00:22:19.27
24
(161)
Y10
24
00:07:00.83
Female
161
OCOL
32
24
3.3
6:45 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
416
933
Darcy MELBIN
Darcy MELBIN #933
Female Y07
00:22:26.67
00:22:26.67
31
(162)
Y07
31
00:06:28.63
Female
162
STEL
40
17
3.3
6:48 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
422
1031
Kieara-Bell COLE
Kieara-Bell COLE #1031
Female Y11
00:22:31.65
00:22:31.65
14
(163)
Y11
14
00:05:32.70
Female
163
STEL
17
38
3.3
6:49 min/km
Wave 7 - Y11 F
424
979
Jaidah-Joy COLE
Jaidah-Joy COLE #979
Female Y09
00:22:32.67
00:22:32.67
32
(164)
Y09
32
00:06:34.46
Female
164
STEL
41
16
3.3
6:49 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
425
678
Elizabeth HOOPER
Elizabeth HOOPER #678
Female Y09
00:22:32.87
00:22:32.87
33
(165)
Y09
33
00:06:34.66
Female
165
PATR
46
15
3.3
6:49 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
426
43
Hannah MURRAY
Hannah MURRAY #43
Female Y08
00:22:33.56
00:22:33.56
39
(166)
Y08
39
00:06:40.45
Female
166
BISH
52
9
3.3
6:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
427
46
Lyla PARKER
Lyla PARKER #46
Female Y08
00:22:34.04
00:22:34.04
40
(167)
Y08
40
00:06:40.93
Female
167
BISH
56
8
3.3
6:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
429
1119
Asha PIRROTTINA
Asha PIRROTTINA #1119
Female Y08
00:22:39.07
00:22:39.07
41
(168)
Y08
41
00:06:45.96
Female
168
THOM
67
7
3.3
6:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
430
958
Angelina JOHNSON
Angelina JOHNSON #958
Female Y08
00:22:41.52
00:22:41.52
42
(169)
Y08
42
00:06:48.41
Female
169
STEL
51
6
3.3
6:52 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
431
643
Sydnee CHANT
Sydnee CHANT #643
Female Y08
00:22:45.17
00:22:45.17
43
(170)
Y08
43
00:06:52.07
Female
170
PATR
67
5
3.3
6:53 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
432
252
Alyssa KIRBY
Alyssa KIRBY #252
Female Y10
00:22:45.95
00:22:45.95
25
(171)
Y10
25
00:07:27.51
Female
171
FOLE
39
23
3.3
6:53 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
433
1181
Tayla PITMAN
Tayla PITMAN #1181
Female Y10
00:22:46.52
00:22:46.52
26
(172)
Y10
26
00:07:28.08
Female
172
THOM
53
22
3.3
6:54 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
434
755
Hannah MUCHAMORE
Hannah MUCHAMORE #755
Female Y12
00:22:47.51
00:22:47.51
24
(173)
Y12
24
00:09:04.42
Female
173
PATR
29
24
3.3
6:54 min/km
Wave 5 - Y12 F
435
390
Caitlin WILLIAMS
Caitlin WILLIAMS #390
Female Y09
00:22:47.66
00:22:47.66
34
(174)
Y09
34
00:06:49.45
Female
174
KELL
53
14
3.3
6:54 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
436
1069
Ashlyn WILLIAMS
Ashlyn WILLIAMS #1069
Female Y12
00:22:47.87
00:22:47.87
25
(175)
Y12
25
00:09:04.78
Female
175
STEL
35
23
3.3
6:54 min/km
Wave 5 - Y12 F
437
330
Lyra WEGERT
Lyra WEGERT #330
Female Y07
00:22:48.20
00:22:48.20
32
(176)
Y07
32
00:06:50.16
Female
176
KELL
49
16
3.3
6:54 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
438
62
Tanaka CHIKOMO
Tanaka CHIKOMO #62
Female Y09
00:22:50.32
00:22:50.32
35
(177)
Y09
35
00:06:52.11
Female
177
BISH
46
13
3.3
6:55 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
439
463
Shanice Mhay CEPILLO
Shanice Mhay CEPILLO #463
Female Y07
00:22:50.85
00:22:50.85
33
(178)
Y07
33
00:06:52.81
Female
178
OCOL
45
15
3.3
6:55 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
444
668
Mary-Kate BEDFORD
Mary-Kate BEDFORD #668
Female Y09
00:22:52.91
00:22:52.91
36
(179)
Y09
36
00:06:54.70
Female
179
PATR
50
12
3.3
6:56 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
445
229
Sienna NIIKKULA
Sienna NIIKKULA #229
Female Y09
00:22:52.98
00:22:52.98
37
(180)
Y09
37
00:06:54.76
Female
180
FOLE
60
11
3.3
6:56 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
447
220
Kayley IARIA
Kayley IARIA #220
Female Y09
00:22:54.17
00:22:54.17
38
(181)
Y09
38
00:06:55.96
Female
181
FOLE
61
10
3.3
6:56 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
448
79
Alyssa REED
Alyssa REED #79
Female Y09
00:22:54.40
00:22:54.40
39
(182)
Y09
39
00:06:56.18
Female
182
BISH
53
9
3.3
6:56 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
450
395
Amy BROWNE
Amy BROWNE #395
Female Y10
00:22:57.14
00:22:57.14
27
(183)
Y10
27
00:07:38.70
Female
183
KELL
40
21
3.3
6:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
451
858
Emma KARLISH
Emma KARLISH #858
Female Y10
00:22:57.27
00:22:57.27
28
(184)
Y10
28
00:07:38.83
Female
184
RYAN
52
20
3.3
6:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
452
554
Mia HICKS
Mia HICKS #554
Female Y10
00:22:58.76
00:22:58.76
29
(185)
Y10
29
00:07:40.32
Female
185
OCOL
39
19
3.3
6:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
453
519
Audrey EGAN
Audrey EGAN #519
Female Y09
00:23:03.54
00:23:03.54
40
(186)
Y09
40
00:07:05.32
Female
186
OCOL
50
8
3.3
6:59 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
454
533
Ellie PERRY
Ellie PERRY #533
Female Y09
00:23:03.54
00:23:03.54
41
(187)
Y09
41
00:07:05.32
Female
187
OCOL
51
7
3.3
6:59 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
455
5
Isla COLLARD
Isla COLLARD #5
Female Y07
00:23:03.84
00:23:03.84
34
(188)
Y07
34
00:07:05.80
Female
188
BISH
44
14
3.3
6:59 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
456
1018
Addison MOSES
Addison MOSES #1018
Female Y10
00:23:04.44
00:23:04.44
30
(189)
Y10
30
00:07:46.00
Female
189
STEL
39
18
3.3
6:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
457
448
Zoe LARSEN
Zoe LARSEN #448
Female Y12
00:23:04.58
00:23:04.58
26
(190)
Y12
26
00:09:21.50
Female
190
KELL
38
22
3.3
6:59 min/km
Wave 5 - Y12 F
458
740
Bianca CLARKE
Bianca CLARKE #740
Female Y12
00:23:04.58
00:23:04.58
27
(191)
Y12
27
00:09:21.50
Female
191
PATR
34
21
3.3
6:59 min/km
Wave 5 - Y12 F
459
34
Ella EBSARY
Ella EBSARY #34
Female Y08
00:23:10.30
00:23:10.30
44
(192)
Y08
44
00:07:17.20
Female
192
BISH
69
5
3.3
7:01 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
460
1048
Alexa WINFREY
Alexa WINFREY #1048
Female Y11
00:23:10.64
00:23:10.64
15
(193)
Y11
15
00:06:11.69
Female
193
STEL
19
36
3.3
7:01 min/km
Wave 7 - Y11 F
461
910
Imogen GODSMAN-LEE
Imogen GODSMAN-LEE #910
Female Y12
00:23:13.51
00:23:13.51
28
(194)
Y12
28
00:09:30.43
Female
194
RYAN
53
20
3.3
7:02 min/km
Wave 5 - Y12 F
463
1087
Savannah MURRAY
Savannah MURRAY #1087
Female Y07
00:23:15.81
00:23:15.81
35
(195)
Y07
35
00:07:17.78
Female
195
THOM
61
13
3.3
7:02 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
466
629
Lahni PRICE
Lahni PRICE #629
Female Y07
00:23:19.27
00:23:19.27
36
(196)
Y07
36
00:07:21.24
Female
196
PATR
51
12
3.3
7:04 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
467
335
Ava BAYNES
Ava BAYNES #335
Female Y08
00:23:19.81
00:23:19.81
45
(197)
Y08
45
00:07:26.71
Female
197
KELL
67
5
3.3
7:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
469
790
Chloe HAMS
Chloe HAMS #790
Female Y08
00:23:21.93
00:23:21.93
46
(198)
Y08
46
00:07:28.83
Female
198
RYAN
77
5
3.3
7:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
472
951
Alice HAEUSLER
Alice HAEUSLER #951
Female Y08
00:23:23.55
00:23:23.55
47
(199)
Y08
47
00:07:30.45
Female
199
STEL
57
5
3.3
7:05 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
475
577
Tahlia EWINGS
Tahlia EWINGS #577
Female Y11
00:23:24.86
00:23:24.86
16
(200)
Y11
16
00:06:25.90
Female
200
OCOL
22
34
3.3
7:05 min/km
Wave 7 - Y11 F
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 4 of 14 (656 items)
© 2023