City of Joondalup Mullaloo Triathlon
14 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Junior & Novice Bolt
Duathlon
1.5km Swim
Aquabike
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
TAmbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 2.55km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 8.85km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 15.15km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 21.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 27.75km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 34.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 40km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 7.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
209
568
Geoffrey FROST
Geoffrey FROST #568
Male 50-54
03:12:39.55
03:12:39.55
9
(151)
50-54
9
00:48:59.78
Male
151
Perth Hills Tri Club
Yes
51.9
3:42 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:42:49.20
28:32 min/km
218
9
153
00:03:51.85
206
9
144
00:06:16.07
24.4 km/h
189
9
144
00:21:18.00
19.3 km/h
219
9
154
-00:11:31.00
56.6 km/h
00:36:18.00
24.6 km/h
219
9
154
-00:13:12.00
42.5 km/h
00:37:58.00
26.5 km/h
219
9
154
01:24:50.74
28.3 km/h
204
9
150
00:01:15.33
73
2
55
00:13:44.99
5:29 min/km
191
8
141
00:15:33.42
5:51 min/km
195
8
143
00:14:41.57
5:51 min/km
192
8
141
00:59:52.42
5:59 min/km
191
8
139
210
649
Joe CLOUGH
Joe CLOUGH #649
Male 25-29
03:13:09.27
03:13:09.27
25
(152)
25-29
25
01:16:54.70
Male
152
51.9
3:43 min/km
Wave 17 Red
00:43:18.37
28:52 min/km
219
25
154
00:03:00.27
180
20
126
00:06:23.42
23.9 km/h
197
24
147
00:13:54.00
26.2 km/h
205
24
149
00:14:12.00
26.4 km/h
209
24
149
00:14:17.00
26.4 km/h
211
24
150
00:13:59.00
26.5 km/h
203
24
150
00:14:56.00
26.3 km/h
210
25
152
01:26:17.12
27.8 km/h
209
24
151
00:01:32.14
126
20
90
00:12:12.15
4:52 min/km
135
18
106
00:14:41.91
5:22 min/km
188
24
139
00:15:26.08
5:38 min/km
198
24
144
00:59:01.35
5:54 min/km
188
24
137
212
516
Robert DALTON
Robert DALTON #516
Male 40-44
03:14:19.32
03:14:19.32
25
(153)
40-44
25
01:11:46.17
Male
153
Yes
51.9
3:44 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:27:40.83
18:27 min/km
93
10
73
00:03:27.32
195
21
137
00:06:35.96
23.2 km/h
209
24
151
00:12:53.00
27.3 km/h
179
23
137
00:13:16.00
27.8 km/h
192
23
141
00:12:58.00
28.2 km/h
180
23
136
00:13:43.00
28.0 km/h
198
24
147
00:13:47.00
27.9 km/h
191
24
142
01:21:15.27
29.5 km/h
188
23
142
00:02:38.91
211
23
147
00:17:27.78
6:59 min/km
212
23
149
00:20:20.37
7:33 min/km
218
25
153
00:19:42.62
7:40 min/km
219
25
154
01:19:16.98
7:55 min/km
216
24
151
214
650
Fraser READ
Fraser READ #650
Male 30-34
03:18:35.02
03:18:35.02
35
(154)
30-34
35
01:20:05.20
Male
154
51.9
3:49 min/km
Wave 14 Yellow
00:32:46.23
21:50 min/km
186
32
134
00:02:35.94
155
24
111
00:06:29.82
23.5 km/h
206
33
149
00:14:01.00
25.9 km/h
208
34
150
00:14:18.00
26.1 km/h
210
35
150
00:13:46.00
26.5 km/h
200
34
147
00:10:07.90
28.4 km/h
30
7
29
00:13:38.09
28.2 km/h
184
33
139
01:21:20.02
29.5 km/h
189
33
143
00:02:17.46
201
30
139
00:17:45.33
7:06 min/km
216
35
152
00:21:02.32
7:45 min/km
219
35
154
00:18:42.67
7:40 min/km
216
35
152
01:19:35.36
7:57 min/km
218
35
153
359
Shane GAFFNEY
Shane GAFFNEY #359
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
51.9
Wave 12 White
360
Mitchell GRAY
Mitchell GRAY #360
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Koa Sports
51.9
Wave 12 White
361
Peter HIOTIS
Peter HIOTIS #361
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Uwa
Yes
51.9
Wave 12 White
00:23:02.66
15:21 min/km
00:01:07.76
00:04:49.09
31.8 km/h
00:09:37.00
36.8 km/h
00:09:26.00
38.1 km/h
00:09:03.00
39.1 km/h
00:08:52.00
39.8 km/h
423
Lewis CAMPBELL
Lewis CAMPBELL #423
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Adf Triathlon Club
51.9
Wave 14 Yellow
418
Luke BERNER
Luke BERNER #418
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
51.9
Wave 14 Yellow
448
Joe BOYS
Joe BOYS #448
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
51.9
Wave 14 Yellow
581
George FUNK
George FUNK #581
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Yes
51.9
Wave 16 Orange
582
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #582
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Yes
51.9
Wave 16 Orange
344
Bartholomew TANG
Bartholomew TANG #344
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
51.9
Wave 12 White
348
Connor BULLIMORE
Connor BULLIMORE #348
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
51.9
Wave 12 White
351
Rhys COPE
Rhys COPE #351
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
51.9
Wave 12 White
567
Craig EWEN
Craig EWEN #567
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Adf Triathlon Club
Yes
51.9
Wave 16 Orange
564
Paul BURTON
Paul BURTON #564
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Team XTR
Yes
51.9
Wave 16 Orange
521
Steve GOLDSWORTHY
Steve GOLDSWORTHY #521
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
51.9
Wave 16 Orange
523
Kevin JARRETT
Kevin JARRETT #523
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
51.9
Wave 16 Orange
530
Michael MOMSEN
Michael MOMSEN #530
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
51.9
Wave 16 Orange
531
Steve NEALE
Steve NEALE #531
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
GK endurance
51.9
Wave 16 Orange
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)
© 2023