Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
10 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 4 of 21 (1001 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
Pace
Wave
286
1144
Claudia PLOZZA
Claudia PLOZZA #1144
Female Wetsuit
00:26:34.97
00:26:34.97
5
(151)
Wetsuit
5
00:03:22.37
Female
151
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
02:31:04.19
1
2
00:29:00
17:43 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
287
355
Chantelle ARMSTRONG
Chantelle ARMSTRONG #355
Female Wetsuit
00:26:36.09
00:26:36.09
6
(152)
Wetsuit
6
00:03:23.49
Female
152
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
02:31:04.19
1
3
00:40:00
17:44 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
288
865
Beverley JOHNSON
Beverley JOHNSON #865
Female 35-44
00:26:36.98
00:26:36.98
28
(153)
35-44
28
00:07:37.78
Female
153
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:23:35.74
5
3
00:26:00
17:44 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
289
377
Nola BANASIK
Nola BANASIK #377
Female 55-64
00:26:37.14
00:26:37.14
21
(154)
55-64
21
00:07:22.12
Female
154
00:31:31
17:44 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
293
1471
Karali WILLIAMS
Karali WILLIAMS #1471
Female 55-64
00:26:40.17
00:26:40.17
22
(155)
55-64
22
00:07:25.16
Female
155
00:40:00
17:46 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
295
504
Elaine CARR
Elaine CARR #504
Female 45-54
00:26:43.60
00:26:43.60
30
(156)
45-54
30
00:06:10.06
Female
156
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
1
00:36:00
17:49 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
300
1323
Tracey TAPLIN
Tracey TAPLIN #1323
Female 55-64
00:26:49.89
00:26:49.89
23
(157)
55-64
23
00:07:34.87
Female
157
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
02:29:17.37
6
4
00:30:00
17:53 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
301
840
Glenda HURTADO
Glenda HURTADO #840
Female 55-64
00:26:52.05
00:26:52.05
24
(158)
55-64
24
00:07:37.04
Female
158
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:23:35.74
5
4
00:30:15
17:54 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
302
936
Skylar LEAVY
Skylar LEAVY #936
Female 15-24
00:26:53.53
00:26:53.53
36
(159)
15-24
36
00:08:25.10
Female
159
00:30:00
17:55 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
304
1183
Pia REMUND
Pia REMUND #1183
Female 35-44
00:26:54.65
00:26:54.65
29
(160)
35-44
29
00:07:55.45
Female
160
MSWA
Belmont Masters
3
00:36:13
17:56 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
305
733
Narelle GILLMORE
Narelle GILLMORE #733
Female 55-64
00:26:55.26
00:26:55.26
25
(161)
55-64
25
00:07:40.24
Female
161
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:23:35.74
5
5
00:29:10
17:56 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
306
1451
Catherine WILKES
Catherine WILKES #1451
Female 45-54
00:26:55.76
00:26:55.76
31
(162)
45-54
31
00:06:22.23
Female
162
MSWA
Melville Masters
02:33:13.55
7
2
00:43:05
17:57 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
307
497
Amy CAMERON
Amy CAMERON #497
Female 35-44
00:26:58.56
00:26:58.56
30
(163)
35-44
30
00:07:59.36
Female
163
00:30:00
17:59 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
312
589
Tanya DAVEY
Tanya DAVEY #589
Female 55-64
00:27:03.17
00:27:03.17
26
(164)
55-64
26
00:07:48.15
Female
164
MSWA
Bunbury Masters
1
00:30:04
18:02 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
314
559
Max CRANE
Max CRANE #559
Female 35-44
00:27:05.79
00:27:05.79
31
(165)
35-44
31
00:08:06.58
Female
165
00:45:00
18:03 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
315
447
Amanda BRADFIELD
Amanda BRADFIELD #447
Female 35-44
00:27:06.54
00:27:06.54
32
(166)
35-44
32
00:08:07.34
Female
166
00:28:00
18:04 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
317
1437
Wendy WESTBERG
Wendy WESTBERG #1437
Female 25-34
00:27:08.00
00:27:08.00
16
(167)
25-34
16
00:06:51.90
Female
167
00:35:00
18:05 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
318
1438
Julie WESTBROOK
Julie WESTBROOK #1438
Female 55-64
00:27:09.02
00:27:09.02
27
(168)
55-64
27
00:07:54.00
Female
168
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:13:18.08
2
4
00:26:56
18:06 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
320
1157
Megan PRENTICE
Megan PRENTICE #1157
Female 45-54
00:27:11.13
00:27:11.13
32
(169)
45-54
32
00:06:37.60
Female
169
SWA
North Coast Swim Club
1
00:32:00
18:07 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
321
998
Noeleen MASON
Noeleen MASON #998
Female 55-64
00:27:11.95
00:27:11.95
28
(170)
55-64
28
00:07:56.94
Female
170
00:30:00
18:07 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
322
823
Naomi HORE
Naomi HORE #823
Female 45-54
00:27:12.27
00:27:12.27
33
(171)
45-54
33
00:06:38.74
Female
171
SWA
North Coast Swim Club
2
00:32:00
18:08 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
323
1404
Helen VINCENT
Helen VINCENT #1404
Female 45-54
00:27:12.67
00:27:12.67
34
(172)
45-54
34
00:06:39.13
Female
172
00:35:00
18:08 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
324
674
Emily FALCONER
Emily FALCONER #674
Female 25-34
00:27:12.96
00:27:12.96
17
(173)
25-34
17
00:06:56.86
Female
173
00:28:00
18:08 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
326
1480
Cassandra WINTON
Cassandra WINTON #1480
Female 55-64
00:27:13.72
00:27:13.72
29
(174)
55-64
29
00:07:58.70
Female
174
SWA
North Coast Swim Club
3
00:32:00
18:09 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
327
1089
Ann ODGERS
Ann ODGERS #1089
Female 45-54
00:27:14.50
00:27:14.50
35
(175)
45-54
35
00:06:40.96
Female
175
TriClub
Exceed Triathlon Club
1
00:40:00
18:09 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
328
1254
Jane SHILKIN
Jane SHILKIN #1254
Female 55-64
00:27:14.93
00:27:14.93
30
(176)
55-64
30
00:07:59.92
Female
176
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:13:18.08
2
5
00:32:00
18:09 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
329
876
Annie JULIAN
Annie JULIAN #876
Female 45-54
00:27:15.82
00:27:15.82
36
(177)
45-54
36
00:06:42.28
Female
177
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
02:12:55.27
1
7
00:35:00
18:10 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
331
384
Olivia BARBA
Olivia BARBA #384
Female Under 15
00:27:16.60
00:27:16.60
14
(178)
Under 15
14
00:07:50.50
Female
178
00:24:00
18:11 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
334
836
Audrey HULL
Audrey HULL #836
Female 65-74
00:27:20.15
00:27:20.15
4
(179)
65-74
4
00:06:55.18
Female
179
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
1
00:34:07
18:13 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
337
778
Anna HAPIUK
Anna HAPIUK #778
Female 25-34
00:27:27.52
00:27:27.52
18
(180)
25-34
18
00:07:11.42
Female
180
00:25:00
18:18 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
338
333
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #333
Female 55-64
00:27:27.80
00:27:27.80
31
(181)
55-64
31
00:08:12.79
Female
181
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
02:29:17.37
6
5
00:26:02
18:18 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
339
1343
Jane THOMAS
Jane THOMAS #1343
Female 55-64
00:27:27.92
00:27:27.92
32
(182)
55-64
32
00:08:12.91
Female
182
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:23:35.74
5
6
00:35:06
18:18 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
340
832
Emma HOWARD
Emma HOWARD #832
Female 25-34
00:27:28.10
00:27:28.10
19
(183)
25-34
19
00:07:12.00
Female
183
00:29:02
18:18 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
342
1483
Diane WOOD
Diane WOOD #1483
Female 55-64
00:27:30.37
00:27:30.37
33
(184)
55-64
33
00:08:15.35
Female
184
00:33:00
18:20 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
344
774
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK #774
Female 55-64
00:27:32.58
00:27:32.58
34
(185)
55-64
34
00:08:17.56
Female
185
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
02:23:10.72
4
4
00:30:09
18:21 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
347
1017
Susan MCHUGH
Susan MCHUGH #1017
Female 55-64
00:27:33.93
00:27:33.93
35
(186)
55-64
35
00:08:18.91
Female
186
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
4
00:32:03
18:22 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
348
718
Jackie GARDINER
Jackie GARDINER #718
Female 45-54
00:27:34.06
00:27:34.06
37
(187)
45-54
37
00:07:00.53
Female
187
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
02:23:10.72
4
5
00:26:10
18:22 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
352
1261
Keely SIMPSON-BULL
Keely SIMPSON-BULL #1261
Female 25-34
00:27:35.56
00:27:35.56
20
(188)
25-34
20
00:07:19.46
Female
188
00:41:00
18:23 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
353
863
Karen JENKINS
Karen JENKINS #863
Female 45-54
00:27:35.92
00:27:35.92
38
(189)
45-54
38
00:07:02.39
Female
189
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
02:12:55.27
1
8
00:31:52
18:23 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
355
732
Lily GILLESPIE
Lily GILLESPIE #732
Female Under 15
00:27:38.68
00:27:38.68
15
(190)
Under 15
15
00:08:12.58
Female
190
00:30:00
18:25 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
356
1305
Caitlin STRNADICA
Caitlin STRNADICA #1305
Female 25-34
00:27:38.72
00:27:38.72
21
(191)
25-34
21
00:07:22.62
Female
191
00:45:00
18:25 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
358
1219
Claire RUBERY
Claire RUBERY #1219
Female 45-54
00:27:39.44
00:27:39.44
39
(192)
45-54
39
00:07:05.91
Female
192
00:30:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
360
1284
Estelle STAMELOS
Estelle STAMELOS #1284
Female Under 15
00:27:40.09
00:27:40.09
16
(193)
Under 15
16
00:08:13.99
Female
193
00:30:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
363
349
Jo APPLEBY
Jo APPLEBY #349
Female 55-64
00:27:41.50
00:27:41.50
36
(194)
55-64
36
00:08:26.48
Female
194
SWA
Western Sprint Swimming Club
1
00:28:20
18:27 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
365
560
Claudine CREASY
Claudine CREASY #560
Female 35-44
00:27:41.62
00:27:41.62
33
(195)
35-44
33
00:08:42.41
Female
195
00:30:00
18:27 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
368
895
Anne Marie KERR
Anne Marie KERR #895
Female 65-74
00:27:44.70
00:27:44.70
5
(196)
65-74
5
00:07:19.73
Female
196
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:23:35.74
5
7
00:29:50
18:29 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
369
1000
Rachel MATHEWSON
Rachel MATHEWSON #1000
Female 35-44
00:27:44.99
00:27:44.99
34
(197)
35-44
34
00:08:45.78
Female
197
SWA
St Hildas Swim Club
1
00:28:00
18:29 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
370
1443
Eilidh WHITLEY
Eilidh WHITLEY #1443
Female 25-34
00:27:46.93
00:27:46.93
22
(198)
25-34
22
00:07:30.83
Female
198
00:30:00
18:31 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
373
632
Shannon DUNBAR
Shannon DUNBAR #632
Female 25-34
00:27:49.18
00:27:49.18
23
(199)
25-34
23
00:07:33.08
Female
199
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
02:12:55.27
1
9
00:35:00
18:32 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
374
826
Vicky HORNBY
Vicky HORNBY #826
Female 35-44
00:27:50.92
00:27:50.92
35
(200)
35-44
35
00:08:51.71
Female
200
00:40:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 4 of 21 (1001 items)
© 2023