School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (239 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
399
326
Elsie MOODIE
Elsie MOODIE #326
Female Y03
00:10:28.30
00:10:28.30
151
(151)
Y03
151
00:02:35.47
Female
151
Court Grammar School
683
26
1
5:14 min/km
00:05:57.22
5:40 min/km
404
157
157
00:04:31.07
4:45 min/km
397
150
150
401
841
Ruby PATTEN
Ruby PATTEN #841
Female Y03
00:10:32.65
00:10:32.65
152
(152)
Y03
152
00:02:39.82
Female
152
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
1
5:16 min/km
00:06:10.47
5:52 min/km
425
170
170
00:04:22.18
4:35 min/km
372
133
133
402
1571
Ivory RICHARDSON
Ivory RICHARDSON #1571
Female Y03
00:10:36.00
00:10:36.00
153
(153)
Y03
153
00:02:43.17
Female
153
Sheoak Grove Primary School
630
23
3
5:18 min/km
00:05:53.24
5:36 min/km
387
144
144
00:04:42.76
4:57 min/km
417
167
167
404
1035
Heelai FAQEERZADA
Heelai FAQEERZADA #1035
Female Y03
00:10:37.40
00:10:37.40
154
(154)
Y03
154
00:02:44.57
Female
154
Mercy College
362
17
4
5:18 min/km
00:05:55.74
5:38 min/km
401
155
155
00:04:41.66
4:56 min/km
415
165
165
405
1528
Sophie HOGAN
Sophie HOGAN #1528
Female Y03
00:10:38.40
00:10:38.40
155
(155)
Y03
155
00:02:45.57
Female
155
Serpentine Primary School
305
10
4
5:19 min/km
00:05:51.51
5:34 min/km
378
137
137
00:04:46.89
5:01 min/km
423
173
173
406
947
Imogen GEORGE
Imogen GEORGE #947
Female Y03
00:10:38.65
00:10:38.65
156
(156)
Y03
156
00:02:45.82
Female
156
Makybe Rise Primary School
330
15
6
5:19 min/km
00:06:05.99
5:48 min/km
421
166
166
00:04:32.66
4:47 min/km
399
152
152
407
2465
Elisha TOWIE
Elisha TOWIE #2465
Female Y03
00:10:39.65
00:10:39.65
157
(157)
Y03
157
00:02:46.82
Female
157
North Beach Primary School
1
5:19 min/km
00:05:50.03
5:33 min/km
374
136
136
00:04:49.62
5:04 min/km
427
177
177
408
154
Josie COUANON
Josie COUANON #154
Female Y03
00:10:39.86
00:10:39.86
158
(158)
Y03
158
00:02:47.03
Female
158
Capel Primary School
2
5:19 min/km
00:05:38.20
5:22 min/km
302
96
96
00:05:01.66
5:17 min/km
444
191
191
409
1673
Ella ELLIOT
Ella ELLIOT #1673
Female Y03
00:10:39.87
00:10:39.87
159
(159)
Y03
159
00:02:47.04
Female
159
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
7
5:19 min/km
00:06:02.31
5:45 min/km
415
162
162
00:04:37.56
4:52 min/km
410
160
160
410
328
Suvi WHITE
Suvi WHITE #328
Female Y03
00:10:41.09
00:10:41.09
160
(160)
Y03
160
00:02:48.26
Female
160
Court Grammar School
683
26
2
5:20 min/km
00:06:13.54
5:55 min/km
427
172
172
00:04:27.55
4:41 min/km
388
145
145
411
840
Kiera MEEGAHAGE
Kiera MEEGAHAGE #840
Female Y03
00:10:41.10
00:10:41.10
161
(161)
Y03
161
00:02:48.27
Female
161
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
2
5:20 min/km
00:06:19.00
6:00 min/km
435
180
180
00:04:22.10
4:35 min/km
371
132
132
412
1606
Rehanshi BOSE
Rehanshi BOSE #1606
Female Y03
00:10:41.70
00:10:41.70
162
(162)
Y03
162
00:02:48.87
Female
162
South Perth Primary
307
11
6
5:20 min/km
00:05:55.22
5:38 min/km
398
152
152
00:04:46.47
5:01 min/km
422
172
172
413
650
Nylah MCINTYRE
Nylah MCINTYRE #650
Female Y03
00:10:43.12
00:10:43.12
163
(163)
Y03
163
00:02:50.29
Female
163
Hocking Primary School
328
14
6
5:21 min/km
00:06:00.69
5:43 min/km
412
160
160
00:04:42.43
4:57 min/km
416
166
166
414
809
Violet KAZIM
Violet KAZIM #809
Female Y03
00:10:44.35
00:10:44.35
164
(164)
Y03
164
00:02:51.52
Female
164
Kyilla Primary School
3
5:22 min/km
00:05:46.76
5:30 min/km
354
125
125
00:04:57.59
5:13 min/km
439
188
188
415
566
Isla KOROSEC
Isla KOROSEC #566
Female Y03
00:10:46.38
00:10:46.38
165
(165)
Y03
165
00:02:53.55
Female
165
Harmony Primary School
244
2
5
5:23 min/km
00:06:25.48
6:07 min/km
444
189
189
00:04:20.89
4:34 min/km
368
130
130
416
1676
Stella LILLINGSTON-TOLICH
Stella LILLINGSTON-TOLICH #1676
Female Y03
00:10:47.61
00:10:47.61
166
(166)
Y03
166
00:02:54.78
Female
166
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
8
5:23 min/km
00:06:17.48
5:59 min/km
433
178
178
00:04:30.13
4:44 min/km
395
148
148
417
1675
Vera BYFIELD
Vera BYFIELD #1675
Female Y03
00:10:48.15
00:10:48.15
167
(167)
Y03
167
00:02:55.32
Female
167
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
9
5:24 min/km
00:06:09.47
5:51 min/km
424
169
169
00:04:38.68
4:53 min/km
412
162
162
418
1966
Kireth SANDHU
Kireth SANDHU #1966
Female Y03
00:10:48.90
00:10:48.90
168
(168)
Y03
168
00:02:56.07
Female
168
St Stephen's School Carramar
501
20
3
5:24 min/km
00:06:04.74
5:47 min/km
419
165
165
00:04:44.16
4:59 min/km
419
169
169
419
1201
Alexis MEDRANO
Alexis MEDRANO #1201
Female Y03
00:10:50.44
00:10:50.44
169
(169)
Y03
169
00:02:57.61
Female
169
Pearsall Primary School
643
24
2
5:25 min/km
00:06:02.11
5:44 min/km
414
161
161
00:04:48.33
5:03 min/km
425
175
175
420
1840
Olivia SPITRIRI
Olivia SPITRIRI #1840
Female Y03
00:10:52.32
00:10:52.32
170
(170)
Y03
170
00:02:59.49
Female
170
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
3
5:26 min/km
00:05:39.75
5:23 min/km
311
102
102
00:05:12.57
5:29 min/km
454
200
200
421
1526
Sophie WILSON
Sophie WILSON #1526
Female Y03
00:10:52.52
00:10:52.52
171
(171)
Y03
171
00:02:59.69
Female
171
Serpentine Primary School
305
10
5
5:26 min/km
00:06:03.50
5:46 min/km
418
164
164
00:04:49.01
5:04 min/km
426
176
176
422
1205
Anieka CHHANA
Anieka CHHANA #1205
Female Y03
00:10:55.90
00:10:55.90
172
(172)
Y03
172
00:03:03.07
Female
172
Pearsall Primary School
643
24
3
5:27 min/km
00:06:02.73
5:45 min/km
417
163
163
00:04:53.17
5:08 min/km
433
182
182
423
248
Macey SCOBY-SMITH
Macey SCOBY-SMITH #248
Female Y03
00:10:56.76
00:10:56.76
173
(173)
Y03
173
00:03:03.93
Female
173
Collier Primary School
666
25
2
5:28 min/km
00:06:20.48
6:02 min/km
436
181
181
00:04:36.27
4:50 min/km
406
158
158
424
1922
Mia CAMILLERI
Mia CAMILLERI #1922
Female Y03
00:11:00.01
00:11:00.01
174
(174)
Y03
174
00:03:07.18
Female
174
St Peter's Primary School
363
18
5
5:30 min/km
00:06:22.92
6:04 min/km
438
183
183
00:04:37.08
4:51 min/km
407
159
159
425
1202
Cadence PARKER
Cadence PARKER #1202
Female Y03
00:11:00.15
00:11:00.15
175
(175)
Y03
175
00:03:07.32
Female
175
Pearsall Primary School
643
24
4
5:30 min/km
00:06:14.35
5:56 min/km
429
174
174
00:04:45.80
5:00 min/km
421
171
171
426
244
Ebony NYE
Ebony NYE #244
Female Y03
00:11:00.22
00:11:00.22
176
(176)
Y03
176
00:03:07.39
Female
176
Collier Primary School
666
25
3
5:30 min/km
00:06:21.48
6:03 min/km
437
182
182
00:04:38.74
4:53 min/km
413
163
163
427
2275
Shaylyn BOBOKO
Shaylyn BOBOKO #2275
Female Y03
00:11:00.61
00:11:00.61
177
(177)
Y03
177
00:03:07.78
Female
177
Yale Primary School
1
5:30 min/km
00:05:44.99
5:28 min/km
340
119
119
00:05:15.62
5:32 min/km
457
201
201
428
1671
Audrey DI LATTE
Audrey DI LATTE #1671
Female Y03
00:11:00.65
00:11:00.65
178
(178)
Y03
178
00:03:07.82
Female
178
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
10
5:30 min/km
00:06:24.49
6:06 min/km
441
186
186
00:04:36.16
4:50 min/km
405
157
157
430
1516
Julia SOE
Julia SOE #1516
Female Y03
00:11:03.40
00:11:03.40
179
(179)
Y03
179
00:03:10.57
Female
179
Serpentine Primary School
305
10
6
5:31 min/km
00:06:09.47
5:51 min/km
423
168
168
00:04:53.93
5:09 min/km
436
185
185
433
2458
Shyla PATERSON
Shyla PATERSON #2458
Female Y03
00:11:06.91
00:11:06.91
180
(180)
Y03
180
00:03:14.08
Female
180
Bethel Christian School
1
5:33 min/km
00:06:12.24
5:54 min/km
426
171
171
00:04:54.67
5:10 min/km
437
186
186
434
842
Holly COOPER
Holly COOPER #842
Female Y03
00:11:07.11
00:11:07.11
181
(181)
Y03
181
00:03:14.28
Female
181
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
5:33 min/km
00:06:16.74
5:58 min/km
431
176
176
00:04:50.36
5:05 min/km
430
179
179
435
1965
Dakota CLAY
Dakota CLAY #1965
Female Y03
00:11:08.74
00:11:08.74
182
(182)
Y03
182
00:03:15.91
Female
182
St Stephen's School Carramar
501
20
4
5:34 min/km
00:06:15.24
5:57 min/km
430
175
175
00:04:53.49
5:08 min/km
435
184
184
436
1032
Indyanna WIGG
Indyanna WIGG #1032
Female Y03
00:11:10.16
00:11:10.16
183
(183)
Y03
183
00:03:17.33
Female
183
Mercy College
362
17
5
5:35 min/km
00:06:16.75
5:58 min/km
432
177
177
00:04:53.41
5:08 min/km
434
183
183
437
153
Pippa O'NEILL
Pippa O'NEILL #153
Female Y03
00:11:11.16
00:11:11.16
184
(184)
Y03
184
00:03:18.33
Female
184
Capel Primary School
3
5:35 min/km
00:06:18.74
6:00 min/km
434
179
179
00:04:52.41
5:07 min/km
432
181
181
438
330
Charlotte MCLAUREN
Charlotte MCLAUREN #330
Female Y03
00:11:11.18
00:11:11.18
185
(185)
Y03
185
00:03:18.35
Female
185
Court Grammar School
683
26
3
5:35 min/km
00:06:25.48
6:07 min/km
443
188
188
00:04:45.69
5:00 min/km
420
170
170
439
2224
Grace HANNAHFORD
Grace HANNAHFORD #2224
Female Y03
00:11:14.04
00:11:14.04
186
(186)
Y03
186
00:03:21.21
Female
186
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
12
6
5:37 min/km
00:06:13.95
5:56 min/km
428
173
173
00:05:00.09
5:15 min/km
443
190
190
440
327
Nevaeh ARTEMIS
Nevaeh ARTEMIS #327
Female Y03
00:11:15.46
00:11:15.46
187
(187)
Y03
187
00:03:22.63
Female
187
Court Grammar School
683
26
4
5:37 min/km
00:06:24.74
6:06 min/km
442
187
187
00:04:50.71
5:06 min/km
431
180
180
442
605
Brianna WATSON
Brianna WATSON #605
Female Y03
00:11:20.91
00:11:20.91
188
(188)
Y03
188
00:03:28.08
Female
188
Helena College
524
22
4
5:40 min/km
00:06:42.66
6:23 min/km
453
198
198
00:04:38.24
4:52 min/km
411
161
161
443
2274
Matilda BLACKALL
Matilda BLACKALL #2274
Female Y03
00:11:21.65
00:11:21.65
189
(189)
Y03
189
00:03:28.82
Female
189
Yale Primary School
2
5:40 min/km
00:06:31.88
6:13 min/km
446
191
191
00:04:49.77
5:05 min/km
428
178
178
444
1422
Ava HAMS
Ava HAMS #1422
Female Y03
00:11:23.55
00:11:23.55
190
(190)
Y03
190
00:03:30.72
Female
190
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
6
5:41 min/km
00:06:39.99
6:20 min/km
451
196
196
00:04:43.56
4:58 min/km
418
168
168
445
3838
Jia KHOO
Jia KHOO #3838
Female Y03
00:11:25.15
00:11:25.15
191
(191)
Y03
191
00:03:32.32
Female
191
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
7
5:42 min/km
00:06:37.38
6:18 min/km
447
192
192
00:04:47.77
5:02 min/km
424
174
174
446
329
Holly TIPOKI
Holly TIPOKI #329
Female Y03
00:11:29.40
00:11:29.40
192
(192)
Y03
192
00:03:36.57
Female
192
Court Grammar School
683
26
5
5:44 min/km
00:06:30.44
6:11 min/km
445
190
190
00:04:58.96
5:14 min/km
440
189
189
447
1679
Issy POLAND
Issy POLAND #1679
Female Y03
00:11:33.90
00:11:33.90
193
(193)
Y03
193
00:03:41.07
Female
193
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
11
5:46 min/km
00:06:24.24
6:05 min/km
440
185
185
00:05:09.66
5:25 min/km
452
198
198
448
1681
Sierra GALATI
Sierra GALATI #1681
Female Y03
00:11:39.81
00:11:39.81
194
(194)
Y03
194
00:03:46.98
Female
194
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
12
5:49 min/km
00:06:37.74
6:18 min/km
448
193
193
00:05:02.07
5:17 min/km
446
193
193
449
2085
Isabella NAGAMANY
Isabella NAGAMANY #2085
Female Y03
00:11:47.33
00:11:47.33
195
(195)
Y03
195
00:03:54.50
Female
195
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
503
21
3
5:53 min/km
00:06:39.63
6:20 min/km
450
195
195
00:05:07.69
5:23 min/km
450
196
196
450
1203
Tahlia ELLISS
Tahlia ELLISS #1203
Female Y03
00:11:55.03
00:11:55.03
196
(196)
Y03
196
00:04:02.20
Female
196
Pearsall Primary School
643
24
5
5:57 min/km
00:06:50.64
6:31 min/km
454
199
199
00:05:04.39
5:20 min/km
448
195
195
452
90
Matilda SMITH
Matilda SMITH #90
Female Y03
00:12:01.90
00:12:01.90
197
(197)
Y03
197
00:04:09.07
Female
197
Baldivis Primary School
2
6:00 min/km
00:07:00.21
6:40 min/km
458
200
200
00:05:01.69
5:17 min/km
445
192
192
453
89
Aurora ALLEN
Aurora ALLEN #89
Female Y03
00:12:08.83
00:12:08.83
198
(198)
Y03
198
00:04:16.00
Female
198
Baldivis Primary School
3
6:04 min/km
00:07:12.46
6:51 min/km
463
205
205
00:04:56.37
5:11 min/km
438
187
187
455
863
Ilya MUHAMAD HISHAMUDIN
Ilya MUHAMAD HISHAMUDIN #863
Female Y03
00:12:14.32
00:12:14.32
199
(199)
Y03
199
00:04:21.49
Female
199
Lake Monger Primary School
1
6:07 min/km
00:06:23.73
6:05 min/km
439
184
184
00:05:50.59
6:09 min/km
464
208
208
456
1967
Siyana KOTECHA
Siyana KOTECHA #1967
Female Y03
00:12:16.65
00:12:16.65
200
(200)
Y03
200
00:04:23.82
Female
200
St Stephen's School Carramar
501
20
5
6:08 min/km
00:07:06.93
6:46 min/km
462
204
204
00:05:09.72
5:26 min/km
453
199
199
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (239 items)
© 2023