Mazenod College Cross Country
7 May 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 4 of 18 (855 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
100m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
726
Taj REDFERN (INGLETON)
Taj REDFERN (INGLETON) #726
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
GAVI
4.8
728
Niklas SNARE
Niklas SNARE #728
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4.8
732
Aaron WEST
Aaron WEST #732
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4.8
739
Benjamin COUSINS
Benjamin COUSINS #739
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
ALBI
4.8
741
Connor EBSARY
Connor EBSARY #741
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
GERA
4.8
743
Zane HANNA
Zane HANNA #743
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
GERA
4.8
751
Jack PASZNICKI
Jack PASZNICKI #751
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
GAVI
4.8
756
Samuel WHITE
Samuel WHITE #756
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
TEMP
4.8
757
Ethan ASHBY
Ethan ASHBY #757
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
ALBI
4.8
762
Jack FRENCH
Jack FRENCH #762
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
GERA
4.8
763
Ben HOPKINS
Ben HOPKINS #763
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
GRAN
4.8
766
Reiley KING
Reiley KING #766
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
GRAN
4.8
770
Stephen MIDD
Stephen MIDD #770
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
CEBU
4.8
771
Ben OATES
Ben OATES #771
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
GAVI
4.8
776
Zac SAFFIOTI
Zac SAFFIOTI #776
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
TEMP
4.8
778
Jamie SOKLICH
Jamie SOKLICH #778
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
TEMP
4.8
797
Theodore MESHESHA
Theodore MESHESHA #797
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
GRAN
4.8
799
Gavin PASSMORE
Gavin PASSMORE #799
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
GAVI
4.8
808
Cole BOTHWELL
Cole BOTHWELL #808
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
ALBI
4.8
811
Lachlan GRUBB
Lachlan GRUBB #811
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
GERA
4.8
817
Max JOHNS
Max JOHNS #817
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
CEBU
4.8
825
Rohit RAJ
Rohit RAJ #825
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
TEMP
4.8
827
Jacob STOCKDALE
Jacob STOCKDALE #827
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
TEMP
4.8
833
Brayden BONOMI
Brayden BONOMI #833
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
ALBI
4.8
837
Jack DAVIS
Jack DAVIS #837
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
ALBI
4.8
838
Benjamin DONNELLY
Benjamin DONNELLY #838
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
GERA
4.8
840
Thomas GRGURIC
Thomas GRGURIC #840
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
GERA
4.8
841
Louis KEELEY
Louis KEELEY #841
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
GRAN
4.8
848
Tag QUINLIVAN
Tag QUINLIVAN #848
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
GAVI
4.8
562
745
Thomas LACY
Thomas LACY #745
Male Y12
00:48:04.38
00:48:04.38
88
(562)
Y12
88
00:29:25.71
Male
562
CEBU
84
4.8
10:00 min/km
00:00:22.05
3:40 min/km
355
56
00:45:16.29
10:03 min/km
546
89
00:48:04.38
10:00 min/km
562
88
563
441
Cameron JONES
Cameron JONES #441
Male Y09
00:48:04.71
00:48:04.71
122
(563)
Y09
122
00:29:51.59
Male
563
GRAN
105
4.8
10:00 min/km
00:00:24.19
4:01 min/km
445
79
00:45:42.82
10:09 min/km
557
119
00:48:04.71
10:00 min/km
563
122
560
351
Blair MAURER
Blair MAURER #351
Male Y09
00:48:00.09
00:48:00.09
121
(560)
Y09
121
00:29:46.97
Male
560
GERA
104
4.8
10:00 min/km
00:00:33.98
5:39 min/km
657
123
00:45:58.15
10:12 min/km
561
121
00:48:00.09
10:00 min/km
560
121
561
211
Jackson WRIGHT
Jackson WRIGHT #211
Male Y08
00:48:03.83
00:48:03.83
94
(561)
Y08
94
00:29:23.27
Male
561
TEMP
89
4.8
10:00 min/km
00:00:26.76
4:27 min/km
543
91
00:46:04.27
10:14 min/km
566
94
00:48:03.83
10:00 min/km
561
94
564
242
Matthew CASEY
Matthew CASEY #242
Male Y08
00:48:14.37
00:48:14.37
95
(564)
Y08
95
00:29:33.81
Male
564
GERA
105
4.8
10:02 min/km
00:00:26.55
4:25 min/km
542
90
00:46:04.19
10:14 min/km
565
93
00:48:14.37
10:02 min/km
564
95
565
370
Riley CURTIS
Riley CURTIS #370
Male Y09
00:48:14.59
00:48:14.59
123
(565)
Y09
123
00:30:01.47
Male
565
ALBI
85
4.8
10:03 min/km
00:00:25.00
4:10 min/km
491
85
00:45:58.63
10:13 min/km
562
122
00:48:14.59
10:03 min/km
565
123
566
796
Finlay MCCORMACK
Finlay MCCORMACK #796
Male Y12
00:48:19.13
00:48:19.13
89
(566)
Y12
89
00:29:40.46
Male
566
GRAN
106
4.8
10:03 min/km
00:00:22.91
3:49 min/km
401
63
00:45:19.55
10:04 min/km
551
90
00:48:19.13
10:03 min/km
566
89
568
416
Ethan PILOT
Ethan PILOT #416
Male Y09
00:48:37.59
00:48:37.59
124
(568)
Y09
124
00:30:24.47
Male
568
GAVI
97
4.8
10:07 min/km
00:00:20.78
3:27 min/km
293
51
00:46:56.51
10:25 min/km
584
127
00:48:37.59
10:07 min/km
568
124
567
228
Christopher LLOYD
Christopher LLOYD #228
Male Y08
00:48:37.06
00:48:37.06
96
(567)
Y08
96
00:29:56.50
Male
567
GRAN
107
4.8
10:07 min/km
00:00:23.58
3:55 min/km
423
67
00:46:41.10
10:22 min/km
573
96
00:48:37.06
10:07 min/km
567
96
570
191
Spencer DIKE
Spencer DIKE #191
Male Y08
00:48:41.06
00:48:41.06
98
(570)
Y08
98
00:30:00.50
Male
570
ALBI
87
4.8
10:08 min/km
00:00:32.12
5:21 min/km
650
114
00:46:49.80
10:24 min/km
576
99
00:48:41.06
10:08 min/km
570
98
569
163
Kobain BRIDGLAND
Kobain BRIDGLAND #163
Male Y08
00:48:40.71
00:48:40.71
97
(569)
Y08
97
00:30:00.15
Male
569
ALBI
86
4.8
10:08 min/km
00:00:18.68
3:06 min/km
183
25
00:46:49.25
10:24 min/km
575
98
00:48:40.71
10:08 min/km
569
97
571
353
Lincoln MURRAY
Lincoln MURRAY #353
Male Y09
00:48:59.95
00:48:59.95
125
(571)
Y09
125
00:30:46.83
Male
571
GAVI
98
4.8
10:12 min/km
00:00:28.00
4:40 min/km
582
101
00:46:25.62
10:19 min/km
570
125
00:48:59.95
10:12 min/km
571
125
572
395
Kyle VON PALESKE
Kyle VON PALESKE #395
Male Y09
00:49:06.80
00:49:06.80
126
(572)
Y09
126
00:30:53.68
Male
572
TEMP
90
4.8
10:13 min/km
00:00:23.05
3:50 min/km
403
70
00:46:55.29
10:25 min/km
582
126
00:49:06.80
10:13 min/km
572
126
573
246
Daniel NELSON
Daniel NELSON #246
Male Y08
00:49:06.96
00:49:06.96
99
(573)
Y08
99
00:30:26.40
Male
573
GERA
106
4.8
10:13 min/km
00:00:27.07
4:30 min/km
560
94
00:47:41.00
10:35 min/km
591
102
00:49:06.96
10:13 min/km
573
99
575
164
Joshua BROWNE
Joshua BROWNE #164
Male Y08
00:49:07.57
00:49:07.57
101
(575)
Y08
101
00:30:27.01
Male
575
ALBI
88
4.8
10:14 min/km
00:00:24.84
4:08 min/km
477
78
00:47:00.76
10:26 min/km
585
101
00:49:07.57
10:14 min/km
575
101
574
176
Aldo JIANG
Aldo JIANG #176
Male Y08
00:49:07.27
00:49:07.27
100
(574)
Y08
100
00:30:26.71
Male
574
GRAN
108
4.8
10:14 min/km
00:00:19.12
3:11 min/km
211
31
00:46:51.68
10:24 min/km
578
100
00:49:07.27
10:14 min/km
574
100
582
160
Daniel BOTICA
Daniel BOTICA #160
Male Y08
00:49:09.46
00:49:09.46
103
(582)
Y08
103
00:30:28.90
Male
582
GAVI
99
4.8
10:14 min/km
00:00:24.13
4:01 min/km
444
70
00:47:42.24
10:36 min/km
593
103
00:49:09.46
10:14 min/km
582
103
576
185
Zac COCKMAN-WATSON
Zac COCKMAN-WATSON #185
Male Y08
00:49:08.08
00:49:08.08
102
(576)
Y08
102
00:30:27.52
Male
576
ALBI
89
4.8
10:14 min/km
00:00:31.16
5:11 min/km
639
111
00:46:47.19
10:23 min/km
574
97
00:49:08.08
10:14 min/km
576
102
581
554
William DELLA-FRANCA
William DELLA-FRANCA #554
Male Y10
00:49:09.41
00:49:09.41
90
(581)
Y10
90
00:30:59.53
Male
581
GERA
108
4.8
10:14 min/km
00:00:21.99
3:39 min/km
352
62
00:46:53.70
10:25 min/km
581
91
00:49:09.41
10:14 min/km
581
90
579
513
Caleb THOMPSON
Caleb THOMPSON #513
Male Y10
00:49:09.07
00:49:09.07
88
(579)
Y10
88
00:30:59.19
Male
579
TEMP
92
4.8
10:14 min/km
00:00:19.77
3:17 min/km
235
42
00:46:55.98
10:25 min/km
583
92
00:49:09.07
10:14 min/km
579
88
578
514
Shaun VAN DER DRAAI
Shaun VAN DER DRAAI #514
Male Y10
00:49:08.86
00:49:08.86
87
(578)
Y10
87
00:30:58.98
Male
578
TEMP
91
4.8
10:14 min/km
00:00:19.78
3:17 min/km
236
43
00:46:50.89
10:24 min/km
577
88
00:49:08.86
10:14 min/km
578
87
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 4 of 18 (855 items)
© 2023