SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 4 of 43 (2101 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Start
Finish
189
132
Lisa BERGIN
Lisa BERGIN #132
Female 45-49
00:55:08.3
00:55:08.3
6
(68)
45-49
6
00:05:08.8
Female
68
No
15:18 min/km
08:03:12.0
08:58:20.3
197
709
Thomas GILBERT
Thomas GILBERT #709
Male 50-54
00:55:19.8
00:55:19.8
6
(128)
50-54
6
00:10:01.4
Male
128
No
15:22 min/km
08:03:00.6
08:58:20.4
115
430
Herb CROSS
Herb CROSS #430
Male 40-44
00:52:43.0
00:52:43.0
17
(77)
40-44
17
00:07:37.6
Male
77
No
14:38 min/km
08:05:38.0
08:58:21.0
201
119
Reginald BEATON
Reginald BEATON #119
Male 55-59
00:55:23.8
00:55:23.8
5
(131)
55-59
5
00:03:40.5
Male
131
No
15:23 min/km
08:03:00.5
08:58:24.3
136
1136
Robert LIM
Robert LIM #1136
Male 50-54
00:53:23.5
00:53:23.5
4
(94)
50-54
4
00:08:05.1
Male
94
No
14:49 min/km
08:05:02.4
08:58:25.9
198
1542
Cam QUINN
Cam QUINN #1542
Male 30-34
00:55:21.5
00:55:21.5
15
(129)
30-34
15
00:06:51.8
Male
129
yes
15:22 min/km
08:03:05.6
08:58:27.1
181
920
Ben HUMPHREYS
Ben HUMPHREYS #920
Male 50-54
00:54:54.9
00:54:54.9
5
(117)
50-54
5
00:09:36.5
Male
117
No
15:15 min/km
08:03:33.2
08:58:28.2
73
650
Harry FOLEY
Harry FOLEY #650
Male 15-19
00:51:07.9
00:51:07.9
12
(51)
15-19
12
00:11:26.4
Male
51
No
14:12 min/km
08:07:21.5
08:58:29.4
204
1534
Matthew PUPAZZONI
Matthew PUPAZZONI #1534
Male 30-34
00:55:26.1
00:55:26.1
16
(133)
30-34
16
00:06:56.4
Male
133
No
15:23 min/km
08:03:06.2
08:58:32.3
200
1194
Peter MANNOLINI
Peter MANNOLINI #1194
Male 55-59
00:55:22.2
00:55:22.2
4
(130)
55-59
4
00:03:38.9
Male
130
No
15:22 min/km
08:03:13.4
08:58:35.6
205
405
Elise CORRICK
Elise CORRICK #405
Female 40-44
00:55:27.4
00:55:27.4
8
(72)
40-44
8
00:10:16.7
Female
72
No
15:24 min/km
08:03:11.6
08:58:39.0
206
1691
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #1691
Female 65-69
00:55:28.9
00:55:28.9
1
(73)
65-69
1
Female
73
No
15:24 min/km
08:03:12.1
08:58:41.0
215
1065
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #1065
Male 55-59
00:55:40.9
00:55:40.9
6
(140)
55-59
6
00:03:57.6
Male
140
No
15:28 min/km
08:03:00.4
08:58:41.3
220
857
Karl HEIDEN
Karl HEIDEN #857
Male 50-54
00:55:57.4
00:55:57.4
8
(143)
50-54
8
00:10:39.0
Male
143
No
15:32 min/km
08:02:45.9
08:58:43.3
240
1965
Kaila WARNER
Kaila WARNER #1965
Female 15-19
00:56:21.0
00:56:21.0
20
(88)
15-19
20
00:11:10.5
Female
88
No
15:39 min/km
08:02:22.8
08:58:43.8
153
73
Eva BAILEY
Eva BAILEY #73
Female Under 15
00:54:04.2
00:54:04.2
4
(53)
Under 15
4
00:04:24.1
Female
53
No
15:01 min/km
08:04:42.6
08:58:46.8
144
2095
Corinne ZADOW
Corinne ZADOW #2095
Female 35-39
00:53:39.7
00:53:39.7
11
(50)
35-39
11
00:10:51.6
Female
50
No
14:54 min/km
08:05:08.5
08:58:48.2
142
888
Sydney HODGES
Sydney HODGES #888
Female 25-29
00:53:33.3
00:53:33.3
6
(48)
25-29
6
00:10:26.6
Female
48
No
14:52 min/km
08:05:15.3
08:58:48.6
162
957
Nera JAREB
Nera JAREB #957
Female 35-39
00:54:19.3
00:54:19.3
14
(57)
35-39
14
00:11:31.2
Female
57
No
15:05 min/km
08:04:33.4
08:58:52.7
159
1900
Miles UPFOLD
Miles UPFOLD #1900
Male 40-44
00:54:16.5
00:54:16.5
24
(105)
40-44
24
00:09:11.1
Male
105
No
15:04 min/km
08:04:37.3
08:58:53.8
166
1197
Ali MARKS
Ali MARKS #1197
Male 30-34
00:54:25.0
00:54:25.0
11
(108)
30-34
11
00:05:55.3
Male
108
No
15:06 min/km
08:04:29.6
08:58:54.6
180
186
Rachel BORN
Rachel BORN #186
Female 45-49
00:54:54.9
00:54:54.9
4
(64)
45-49
4
00:04:55.4
Female
64
No
15:15 min/km
08:04:01.3
08:58:56.2
148
218
David BRACKSTONE
David BRACKSTONE #218
Male 40-44
00:53:48.6
00:53:48.6
22
(98)
40-44
22
00:08:43.2
Male
98
No
14:56 min/km
08:05:14.5
08:59:03.2
234
1154
Carmi LOUW
Carmi LOUW #1154
Female 20-24
00:56:13.6
00:56:13.6
6
(84)
20-24
6
00:09:06.7
Female
84
No
15:37 min/km
08:02:52.4
08:59:06.0
233
1989
John WELGEMOED
John WELGEMOED #1989
Male 40-44
00:56:13.4
00:56:13.4
29
(150)
40-44
29
00:11:08.0
Male
150
No
15:37 min/km
08:02:52.6
08:59:06.0
161
1169
Megan MACDONALD
Megan MACDONALD #1169
Female 25-29
00:54:17.9
00:54:17.9
7
(56)
25-29
7
00:11:11.2
Female
56
No
15:04 min/km
08:04:50.5
08:59:08.4
188
1615
Ben ROOKE
Ben ROOKE #1615
Male 30-34
00:55:02.0
00:55:02.0
13
(121)
30-34
13
00:06:32.3
Male
121
No
15:17 min/km
08:04:08.5
08:59:10.5
232
151
Charles BIDDLE
Charles BIDDLE #151
Male 60-64
00:56:12.9
00:56:12.9
5
(149)
60-64
5
00:05:12.0
Male
149
No
15:36 min/km
08:03:05.8
08:59:18.7
237
1030
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #1030
Male 60-64
00:56:19.0
00:56:19.0
6
(152)
60-64
6
00:05:18.1
Male
152
No
15:38 min/km
08:03:05.4
08:59:24.4
133
1104
Ben LEACH
Ben LEACH #1104
Male 20-24
00:53:17.9
00:53:17.9
6
(91)
20-24
6
00:13:35.0
Male
91
No
14:48 min/km
08:06:11.1
08:59:29.0
130
1975
George WATSON
George WATSON #1975
Male 45-49
00:53:06.6
00:53:06.6
11
(88)
45-49
11
00:10:03.5
Male
88
No
14:45 min/km
08:06:26.6
08:59:33.2
177
1661
Tiana SCARVACI
Tiana SCARVACI #1661
Female 15-19
00:54:43.5
00:54:43.5
17
(61)
15-19
17
00:09:33.0
Female
61
No
15:12 min/km
08:04:56.2
08:59:39.7
147
1264
Alex MCHENRY
Alex MCHENRY #1264
Male 40-44
00:53:47.7
00:53:47.7
21
(97)
40-44
21
00:08:42.3
Male
97
Yes
14:56 min/km
08:05:57.2
08:59:44.9
202
269
Penny BUNNING
Penny BUNNING #269
Female 40-44
00:55:24.9
00:55:24.9
7
(71)
40-44
7
00:10:14.2
Female
71
No
15:23 min/km
08:04:23.8
08:59:48.7
146
731
Sam GOLEBIOWSKI
Sam GOLEBIOWSKI #731
Male 35-39
00:53:46.2
00:53:46.2
16
(96)
35-39
16
00:10:04.8
Male
96
No
14:56 min/km
08:06:05.5
08:59:51.7
174
1583
Michael RIDDLE
Michael RIDDLE #1583
Male 45-49
00:54:38.5
00:54:38.5
16
(115)
45-49
16
00:11:35.4
Male
115
No
15:10 min/km
08:05:15.2
08:59:53.7
219
465
Robert DAWSON
Robert DAWSON #465
Male 45-49
00:55:53.4
00:55:53.4
18
(142)
45-49
18
00:12:50.3
Male
142
No
15:31 min/km
08:04:01.1
08:59:54.5
294
773
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #773
Female 45-49
00:57:31.2
00:57:31.2
13
(115)
45-49
13
00:07:31.7
Female
115
No
15:58 min/km
08:02:23.7
08:59:54.9
229
2085
Richard YEO
Richard YEO #2085
Male 40-44
00:56:10.8
00:56:10.8
28
(147)
40-44
28
00:11:05.4
Male
147
No
15:36 min/km
08:03:46.1
08:59:56.9
173
1905
Gerard VAN DEN BERG
Gerard VAN DEN BERG #1905
Male 45-49
00:54:35.9
00:54:35.9
15
(114)
45-49
15
00:11:32.8
Male
114
No
15:09 min/km
08:05:21.1
08:59:57.0
203
1550
Murray RAVENSCROFT
Murray RAVENSCROFT #1550
Male 50-54
00:55:25.0
00:55:25.0
7
(132)
50-54
7
00:10:06.6
Male
132
No
15:23 min/km
08:04:33.5
08:59:58.5
134
688
Benjamin GARCIA
Benjamin GARCIA #688
Male 15-19
00:53:20.0
00:53:20.0
18
(92)
15-19
18
00:13:38.5
Male
92
No
14:48 min/km
08:06:38.9
08:59:58.9
267
1890
Anthony TUNSTILL
Anthony TUNSTILL #1890
Male 55-59
00:56:58.7
00:56:58.7
8
(166)
55-59
8
00:05:15.4
Male
166
No
15:49 min/km
08:03:00.7
08:59:59.4
98
233
Justyn BRIDGE
Justyn BRIDGE #233
Male 40-44
00:52:02.1
00:52:02.1
13
(67)
40-44
13
00:06:56.7
Male
67
No
14:27 min/km
08:07:58.6
09:00:00.7
217
2017
Paul WILKINSON
Paul WILKINSON #2017
Male 60-64
00:55:42.3
00:55:42.3
4
(141)
60-64
4
00:04:41.4
Male
141
No
15:28 min/km
08:04:18.7
09:00:01.0
172
54
Costa ARATHIMOS
Costa ARATHIMOS #54
Male 35-39
00:54:34.4
00:54:34.4
18
(113)
35-39
18
00:10:53.0
Male
113
No
15:09 min/km
08:05:32.8
09:00:07.2
310
1308
Liam MILLS
Liam MILLS #1308
Male 15-19
00:57:51.8
00:57:51.8
23
(191)
15-19
23
00:18:10.3
Male
191
No
16:04 min/km
08:02:16.3
09:00:08.1
212
1769
Michael STEPHEN
Michael STEPHEN #1769
Male 30-34
00:55:34.7
00:55:34.7
18
(137)
30-34
18
00:07:05.0
Male
137
No
15:26 min/km
08:04:34.0
09:00:08.7
123
772
David GROOMBRIDGE
David GROOMBRIDGE #772
Male 40-44
00:52:55.4
00:52:55.4
19
(83)
40-44
19
00:07:50.0
Male
83
No
14:42 min/km
08:07:16.0
09:00:11.4
196
2050
Matt WISEMAN
Matt WISEMAN #2050
Male 25-29
00:55:17.3
00:55:17.3
9
(127)
25-29
9
00:07:31.5
Male
127
No
15:21 min/km
08:04:55.8
09:00:13.1
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 4 of 43 (2101 items)