Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (309 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
272
563
Joel WADDELL
Joel WADDELL #563
Male 35-39
00:33:38.5
00:33:38.5
16
(151)
35-39
16
00:09:48.5
Male
151
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
21:01 min/km
Wave 1 : White
273
108
Dylan COOP
Dylan COOP #108
Male 30-34
00:33:40.3
00:33:40.3
5
(152)
30-34
5
00:07:48.8
Male
152
Superfins Masters
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:23
21:02 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
278
15
Connor ASPHAR
Connor ASPHAR #15
Male 15-19
00:33:44.7
00:33:44.7
14
(153)
15-19
14
00:14:27.5
Male
153
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:47:01
21:05 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
280
379
Peter MICHAEL
Peter MICHAEL #379
Male 55-59
00:33:45.7
00:33:45.7
21
(154)
55-59
21
00:09:51.2
Male
154
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:06 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
282
311
Peter KERMAN
Peter KERMAN #311
Male 55-59
00:33:51.2
00:33:51.2
22
(155)
55-59
22
00:09:56.7
Male
155
Westcoast Masters
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
21:09 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
284
424
Harry PEARCE
Harry PEARCE #424
Male 15-19
00:33:56.9
00:33:56.9
15
(156)
15-19
15
00:14:39.7
Male
156
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
21:13 min/km
Wave 1 : White
287
71
Ian BRIGHT
Ian BRIGHT #71
Male 45-49
00:34:05.2
00:34:05.2
21
(157)
45-49
21
00:10:08.8
Male
157
Simon Redmond Squad
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:18 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
288
88
Craig BUTTERWORTH
Craig BUTTERWORTH #88
Male 45-49
00:34:09.3
00:34:09.3
22
(158)
45-49
22
00:10:12.9
Male
158
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:20 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
289
281
Cliff HOWKINS
Cliff HOWKINS #281
Male 70-74
00:34:14.2
00:34:14.2
2
(159)
70-74
2
00:01:59.9
Male
159
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:40
21:23 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
290
527
Markus STUMMER
Markus STUMMER #527
Male 45-49
00:34:19.2
00:34:19.2
23
(160)
45-49
23
00:10:22.8
Male
160
MULLALOO SLSC
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:10
21:27 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
292
255
Timothy HEARD
Timothy HEARD #255
Male 50-54
00:34:22.0
00:34:22.0
22
(161)
50-54
22
00:11:31.4
Male
161
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
21:28 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
293
358
Scott MACKINNON
Scott MACKINNON #358
Male 70-74
00:34:23.0
00:34:23.0
3
(162)
70-74
3
00:02:08.7
Male
162
Cottesloe Crabs
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:18
21:29 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
294
46
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #46
Male 65-69
00:34:23.9
00:34:23.9
4
(163)
65-69
4
00:05:32.8
Male
163
MULLALOO SLSC
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:01
21:29 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
296
583
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #583
Male 70-74
00:34:25.2
00:34:25.2
4
(164)
70-74
4
00:02:10.9
Male
164
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:30
21:30 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
297
758
Jock STEWART
Jock STEWART #758
Male 20-24
00:34:26.8
00:34:26.8
8
(165)
20-24
8
00:15:05.2
Male
165
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
21:31 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
303
756
Bill WARD
Bill WARD #756
Male 65-69
00:34:34.5
00:34:34.5
5
(166)
65-69
5
00:05:43.4
Male
166
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
21:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
304
474
Ian ROBERTSON
Ian ROBERTSON #474
Male 60-64
00:34:40.7
00:34:40.7
8
(167)
60-64
8
00:13:58.0
Male
167
BOLD PARK MASTERS
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:40 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
307
313
Stephen KERR
Stephen KERR #313
Male 55-59
00:34:43.2
00:34:43.2
23
(168)
55-59
23
00:10:48.7
Male
168
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:25
21:42 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
309
184
Ian FLETCHER
Ian FLETCHER #184
Male 45-49
00:34:44.4
00:34:44.4
24
(169)
45-49
24
00:10:48.0
Male
169
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:01
21:42 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
310
230
Roger GREGSON
Roger GREGSON #230
Male 55-59
00:34:44.8
00:34:44.8
24
(170)
55-59
24
00:10:50.3
Male
170
MULLALOO SLSC
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
21:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
311
21
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #21
Male 60-64
00:34:47.3
00:34:47.3
9
(171)
60-64
9
00:14:04.6
Male
171
Kwinana Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:29
21:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
314
85
James BURT
James BURT #85
Male 20-24
00:34:50.2
00:34:50.2
9
(172)
20-24
9
00:15:28.6
Male
172
Superfins Masters
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:46 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
315
78
Max BROWN
Max BROWN #78
Male 75-79
00:34:51.7
00:34:51.7
1
(173)
75-79
1
Male
173
Beatty Park Bears
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
21:47 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
316
247
Guy HATTERSLEY
Guy HATTERSLEY #247
Male 50-54
00:34:55.3
00:34:55.3
23
(174)
50-54
23
00:12:04.7
Male
174
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:09
21:49 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
321
225
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #225
Male 75-79
00:35:06.6
00:35:06.6
2
(175)
75-79
2
00:00:14.9
Male
175
Claremont Masters
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:36:00
21:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
322
14
Matthew ASHCROFT
Matthew ASHCROFT #14
Male 45-49
00:35:07.3
00:35:07.3
25
(176)
45-49
25
00:11:10.9
Male
176
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:57 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
327
6
Hugo ALLSOPP
Hugo ALLSOPP #6
Male Under 15
00:35:21.6
00:35:21.6
16
(177)
Under 15
16
00:14:34.4
Male
177
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
02:00:00
22:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
329
42
Steve BAYNTUN
Steve BAYNTUN #42
Male 45-49
00:35:22.7
00:35:22.7
26
(178)
45-49
26
00:11:26.3
Male
178
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
22:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
332
107
Geoff COLYER
Geoff COLYER #107
Male 65-69
00:35:29.1
00:35:29.1
6
(179)
65-69
6
00:06:38.0
Male
179
Westcoast Masters
17
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
22:10 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
333
477
Paul Harold ROBINSON
Paul Harold ROBINSON #477
Male 65-69
00:35:29.3
00:35:29.3
7
(180)
65-69
7
00:06:38.2
Male
180
Moore River Mud-Skippers
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:01
22:10 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
336
504
Duco SICKINGHE
Duco SICKINGHE #504
Male 45-49
00:35:40.1
00:35:40.1
27
(181)
45-49
27
00:11:43.7
Male
181
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:10
22:17 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
339
600
Christoher WORTON
Christoher WORTON #600
Male 40-44
00:35:54.9
00:35:54.9
14
(182)
40-44
14
00:15:02.5
Male
182
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
22:26 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
342
437
Gabriel PORTA
Gabriel PORTA #437
Male Under 15
00:36:05.1
00:36:05.1
17
(183)
Under 15
17
00:15:17.9
Male
183
Churchlands Senior High School
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
22:33 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
346
296
Peter JEFFREY
Peter JEFFREY #296
Male 65-69
00:36:17.9
00:36:17.9
8
(184)
65-69
8
00:07:26.8
Male
184
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:58
22:41 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
347
410
Graem O'LOUGHLIN
Graem O'LOUGHLIN #410
Male 65-69
00:36:18.5
00:36:18.5
9
(185)
65-69
9
00:07:27.4
Male
185
Westcoast Masters
18
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:59
22:41 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
348
354
Alastair MACKENZIE
Alastair MACKENZIE #354
Male 30-34
00:36:21.6
00:36:21.6
6
(186)
30-34
6
00:10:30.1
Male
186
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
22:43 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
350
334
Troy LATHWELL
Troy LATHWELL #334
Male 50-54
00:36:30.0
00:36:30.0
24
(187)
50-54
24
00:13:39.4
Male
187
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:00
22:48 min/km
Wave 1 : White
351
287
Nick IELLAMO
Nick IELLAMO #287
Male 55-59
00:36:31.6
00:36:31.6
25
(188)
55-59
25
00:12:37.1
Male
188
MULLALOO SLSC
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:11
22:49 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
352
69
Mark BRIGGS
Mark BRIGGS #69
Male 55-59
00:36:34.6
00:36:34.6
26
(189)
55-59
26
00:12:40.1
Male
189
MULLALOO SLSC
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
353
443
Alec PRENDIVILLE
Alec PRENDIVILLE #443
Male Under 15
00:36:35.9
00:36:35.9
18
(190)
Under 15
18
00:15:48.7
Male
190
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
15
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
22:52 min/km
Wave 1 : White
355
163
Justin EDWARDS
Justin EDWARDS #163
Male 40-44
00:36:38.8
00:36:38.8
15
(191)
40-44
15
00:15:46.4
Male
191
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:54 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
356
62
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #62
Male 35-39
00:36:39.3
00:36:39.3
17
(192)
35-39
17
00:12:49.3
Male
192
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:09
22:54 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
358
300
Phil JOHNSON
Phil JOHNSON #300
Male 55-59
00:36:40.3
00:36:40.3
27
(193)
55-59
27
00:12:45.8
Male
193
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:34
22:55 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
362
178
Neil FERGUSON
Neil FERGUSON #178
Male 50-54
00:36:49.2
00:36:49.2
25
(194)
50-54
25
00:13:58.6
Male
194
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
23:00 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
363
97
Brynn CHUTE
Brynn CHUTE #97
Male 60-64
00:36:50.2
00:36:50.2
10
(195)
60-64
10
00:16:07.5
Male
195
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
23:01 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
370
244
Peter HARVEY
Peter HARVEY #244
Male 75-79
00:37:02.4
00:37:02.4
3
(196)
75-79
3
00:02:10.7
Male
196
MELVILLE MASTERS
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
23:08 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
373
99
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #99
Male 65-69
00:37:04.5
00:37:04.5
10
(197)
65-69
10
00:08:13.4
Male
197
MELVILLE MASTERS
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:01
23:10 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
374
73
Dylan BROADWAY
Dylan BROADWAY #73
Male 20-24
00:37:06.3
00:37:06.3
10
(198)
20-24
10
00:17:44.7
Male
198
Superfins Masters
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:09
23:11 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
375
239
Tony HARNETT
Tony HARNETT #239
Male 65-69
00:37:14.3
00:37:14.3
11
(199)
65-69
11
00:08:23.2
Male
199
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:40
23:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
376
558
Rex VINES
Rex VINES #558
Male 45-49
00:37:18.2
00:37:18.2
28
(200)
45-49
28
00:13:21.8
Male
200
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:18 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (309 items)