City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (177 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
151
903
Jaida DRAGICEVIC
Jaida DRAGICEVIC #903
Female Y03
00:05:48.24
00:05:48.24
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:24.49
Female
73
West Balcatta
13
1
1
5:48 min/km
152
802
Amelia HARDING
Amelia HARDING #802
Female Y03
00:05:49.66
00:05:49.66
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:25.92
Female
74
Churchlands
14
1
1
5:49 min/km
153
804
Alyssa LIDDEL
Alyssa LIDDEL #804
Female Y03
00:05:49.87
00:05:49.87
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:26.12
Female
75
Churchlands
15
1
1
5:49 min/km
154
8
Harune TATSUMI
Harune TATSUMI #8
Female Y03
00:05:50.98
00:05:50.98
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:27.24
Female
76
City Beach
14
1
1
5:50 min/km
155
7
Daisy SWINGLER
Daisy SWINGLER #7
Female Y03
00:05:53.14
00:05:53.14
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:01:29.39
Female
77
City Beach
15
1
1
5:53 min/km
156
108
Jenna ROMANO
Jenna ROMANO #108
Female Y03
00:05:53.14
00:05:53.14
78
(78)
Y03
78
00:01:29.39
Female
78
Floreat
19
1
1
5:53 min/km
157
902
Angelina CAREY
Angelina CAREY #902
Female Y03
00:05:54.14
00:05:54.14
79
(79)
Y03
79
00:01:30.39
Female
79
West Balcatta
14
1
1
5:54 min/km
158
910
Miles DIMITROVSKI
Miles DIMITROVSKI #910
Male Y03
00:05:54.78
00:05:54.78
79
(79)
Y03
79
00:02:05.53
Male
79
West Balcatta
15
1
1
5:54 min/km
159
508
Addison OUTRAM
Addison OUTRAM #508
Female Y03
00:05:57.19
00:05:57.19
80
(80)
Y03
80
00:01:33.45
Female
80
Wembley Downs
13
1
1
5:57 min/km
160
113
Harper GORDON
Harper GORDON #113
Male Y03
00:06:02.24
00:06:02.24
80
(80)
Y03
80
00:02:13.00
Male
80
Floreat
20
1
1
6:02 min/km
161
103
Sophia DAVIS
Sophia DAVIS #103
Female Y03
00:06:04.90
00:06:04.90
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:01:41.15
Female
81
Floreat
21
1
1
6:04 min/km
162
15
Haruki LESLIE
Haruki LESLIE #15
Male Y03
00:09:01.24
00:09:01.24
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:05:12.00
Male
81
City Beach
16
1
1
9:01 min/km
16
Lukasz SOBKOWIAK
Lukasz SOBKOWIAK #16
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
City Beach
0
1
304
Lucia GARNAUT
Lucia GARNAUT #304
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
1
312
Jordy FRENCH
Jordy FRENCH #312
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
1
318
Angus TIMCKE
Angus TIMCKE #318
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
1
402
Lilly LANDERS
Lilly LANDERS #402
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Wembley
0
1
404
Tess PHILPOT
Tess PHILPOT #404
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Wembley
0
1
415
Seb HAZELDINE
Seb HAZELDINE #415
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Wembley
0
1
419
Ben STONE
Ben STONE #419
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Wembley
0
1
502
Sienna CATHCART
Sienna CATHCART #502
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Wembley Downs
0
1
504
Indi HANSEN
Indi HANSEN #504
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Wembley Downs
0
1
510
Ruby WILLIAMS
Ruby WILLIAMS #510
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Wembley Downs
0
1
513
Zac EGGINTON
Zac EGGINTON #513
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Wembley Downs
0
1
515
Will MALCOM
Will MALCOM #515
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Wembley Downs
0
1
520
Abraham SHERIFF
Abraham SHERIFF #520
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Wembley Downs
0
1
603
Josephine CONSTANTINE
Josephine CONSTANTINE #603
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
West Leederville
0
1
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (177 items)