Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 4 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
475
731
Rhodes HOFFMANN
Rhodes HOFFMANN #731
Male Y11
00:42:46.20
00:42:46.20
69
(475)
Y11
69
00:23:14.13
Male
475
GRAN
8:54 min/km
476
620
Samuel DUNCAN-PLUMMER
Samuel DUNCAN-PLUMMER #620
Male Y11
00:42:49.06
00:42:49.06
70
(476)
Y11
70
00:23:16.99
Male
476
GERA
8:55 min/km
478
706
Sam MARKHAM
Sam MARKHAM #706
Male Y11
00:42:53.41
00:42:53.41
71
(478)
Y11
71
00:23:21.34
Male
478
GRAN
8:56 min/km
486
624
Matthew HAGGERTY
Matthew HAGGERTY #624
Male Y11
00:43:23.95
00:43:23.95
72
(486)
Y11
72
00:23:51.88
Male
486
CEBU
9:02 min/km
510
732
Andrew HURRELBRINK
Andrew HURRELBRINK #732
Male Y11
00:45:24.45
00:45:24.45
73
(510)
Y11
73
00:25:52.39
Male
510
GRAN
9:27 min/km
511
649
Austin HAGAN
Austin HAGAN #649
Male Y11
00:45:24.66
00:45:24.66
74
(511)
Y11
74
00:25:52.59
Male
511
GRAN
9:27 min/km
512
691
Reagan WITCOMBE
Reagan WITCOMBE #691
Male Y11
00:45:28.08
00:45:28.08
75
(512)
Y11
75
00:25:56.02
Male
512
TEMP
9:28 min/km
514
648
Daniel GUERINONI
Daniel GUERINONI #648
Male Y11
00:45:42.71
00:45:42.71
76
(514)
Y11
76
00:26:10.64
Male
514
GRAN
9:31 min/km
515
651
Joel JOSE
Joel JOSE #651
Male Y11
00:45:43.48
00:45:43.48
77
(515)
Y11
77
00:26:11.42
Male
515
GRAN
9:31 min/km
531
664
Logan TOOTH
Logan TOOTH #664
Male Y11
00:46:47.45
00:46:47.45
78
(531)
Y11
78
00:27:15.39
Male
531
TEMP
9:44 min/km
532
690
Samuel WINDSOR
Samuel WINDSOR #690
Male Y11
00:46:47.83
00:46:47.83
79
(532)
Y11
79
00:27:15.77
Male
532
TEMP
9:44 min/km
539
613
Alexander BISSETT
Alexander BISSETT #613
Male Y11
00:47:38.15
00:47:38.15
80
(539)
Y11
80
00:28:06.08
Male
539
ALBI
9:55 min/km
545
683
Lennon TUNNEY
Lennon TUNNEY #683
Male Y11
00:47:50.46
00:47:50.46
81
(545)
Y11
81
00:28:18.39
Male
545
TEMP
9:58 min/km
547
726
Samuel EDMANDS
Samuel EDMANDS #726
Male Y11
00:48:09.71
00:48:09.71
82
(547)
Y11
82
00:28:37.64
Male
547
GERA
10:02 min/km
548
646
Joel DI TORO
Joel DI TORO #646
Male Y11
00:48:10.02
00:48:10.02
83
(548)
Y11
83
00:28:37.96
Male
548
GERA
10:02 min/km
583
693
Samuel ALLEN
Samuel ALLEN #693
Male Y11
00:49:36.29
00:49:36.29
84
(583)
Y11
84
00:30:04.22
Male
583
ALBI
10:20 min/km
584
712
Thomas PRYDE
Thomas PRYDE #712
Male Y11
00:49:36.60
00:49:36.60
85
(584)
Y11
85
00:30:04.54
Male
584
GAVI
10:20 min/km
597
625
Thomas HILDITCH
Thomas HILDITCH #625
Male Y11
00:50:45.08
00:50:45.08
86
(597)
Y11
86
00:31:13.02
Male
597
GRAN
10:34 min/km
598
612
Jack BIRNIE
Jack BIRNIE #612
Male Y11
00:50:45.69
00:50:45.69
87
(598)
Y11
87
00:31:13.63
Male
598
ALBI
10:34 min/km
611
622
Levi GELMI
Levi GELMI #622
Male Y11
00:51:58.00
00:51:58.00
88
(611)
Y11
88
00:32:25.94
Male
611
GAVI
10:49 min/km
612
661
William SHERRINGTON
William SHERRINGTON #661
Male Y11
00:51:58.41
00:51:58.41
89
(612)
Y11
89
00:32:26.35
Male
612
TEMP
10:49 min/km
613
738
Jordan RASCHELLA
Jordan RASCHELLA #738
Male Y11
00:51:58.41
00:51:58.41
90
(613)
Y11
90
00:32:26.35
Male
613
GAVI
10:49 min/km
614
662
Samuele SIMONI
Samuele SIMONI #662
Male Y11
00:51:58.71
00:51:58.71
91
(614)
Y11
91
00:32:26.65
Male
614
TEMP
10:49 min/km
615
682
James STANWIX
James STANWIX #682
Male Y11
00:51:58.80
00:51:58.80
92
(615)
Y11
92
00:32:26.73
Male
615
TEMP
10:49 min/km
629
733
Murray JONES
Murray JONES #733
Male Y11
00:53:17.19
00:53:17.19
93
(629)
Y11
93
00:33:45.12
Male
629
GRAN
11:06 min/km
630
656
Joseph MYCOE
Joseph MYCOE #656
Male Y11
00:53:20.22
00:53:20.22
94
(630)
Y11
94
00:33:48.15
Male
630
CEBU
11:06 min/km
631
688
James WHITE
James WHITE #688
Male Y11
00:53:21.63
00:53:21.63
95
(631)
Y11
95
00:33:49.57
Male
631
TEMP
11:07 min/km
632
677
Ethan MCGRATH
Ethan MCGRATH #677
Male Y11
00:53:22.36
00:53:22.36
96
(632)
Y11
96
00:33:50.29
Male
632
GAVI
11:07 min/km
634
637
Jayden WOODS
Jayden WOODS #637
Male Y11
00:53:25.97
00:53:25.97
97
(634)
Y11
97
00:33:53.90
Male
634
CEBU
11:07 min/km
635
727
Sheldon EVEN
Sheldon EVEN #727
Male Y11
00:53:26.30
00:53:26.30
98
(635)
Y11
98
00:33:54.24
Male
635
CEBU
11:07 min/km
637
679
Luke MOTTERSHEAD
Luke MOTTERSHEAD #679
Male Y11
00:53:28.33
00:53:28.33
99
(637)
Y11
99
00:33:56.27
Male
637
CEBU
11:08 min/km
3
474
Matthew HARBINSON
Matthew HARBINSON #474
Male Y10
00:19:31.40
00:19:31.40
1
(3)
Y10
1
Male
3
GRAN
4:04 min/km
9
564
Jack JAGO
Jack JAGO #564
Male Y10
00:20:07.76
00:20:07.76
2
(9)
Y10
2
00:00:36.35
Male
9
GRAN
4:11 min/km
16
530
Jayden HART
Jayden HART #530
Male Y10
00:20:30.89
00:20:30.89
3
(16)
Y10
3
00:00:59.48
Male
16
GERA
4:16 min/km
17
516
Bailey SMITH
Bailey SMITH #516
Male Y10
00:20:31.90
00:20:31.90
4
(17)
Y10
4
00:01:00.50
Male
17
TEMP
4:16 min/km
18
571
George PANKHURST
George PANKHURST #571
Male Y10
00:20:38.15
00:20:38.15
5
(18)
Y10
5
00:01:06.75
Male
18
GAVI
4:17 min/km
19
494
Jason DENYS
Jason DENYS #494
Male Y10
00:20:39.01
00:20:39.01
6
(19)
Y10
6
00:01:07.60
Male
19
ALBI
4:18 min/km
24
565
Eli JARVIS
Eli JARVIS #565
Male Y10
00:20:55.15
00:20:55.15
7
(24)
Y10
7
00:01:23.75
Male
24
CEBU
4:21 min/km
29
543
Cristiano PADUANO
Cristiano PADUANO #543
Male Y10
00:21:11.40
00:21:11.40
8
(29)
Y10
8
00:01:40.00
Male
29
GAVI
4:24 min/km
31
590
Jack DAVIS
Jack DAVIS #590
Male Y10
00:21:15.12
00:21:15.12
9
(31)
Y10
9
00:01:43.72
Male
31
ALBI
4:25 min/km
44
547
Max ROBINSON
Max ROBINSON #547
Male Y10
00:22:31.55
00:22:31.55
10
(44)
Y10
10
00:03:00.15
Male
44
TEMP
4:41 min/km
47
587
Samuel CHAPLIN
Samuel CHAPLIN #587
Male Y10
00:22:46.30
00:22:46.30
11
(47)
Y10
11
00:03:14.90
Male
47
ALBI
4:44 min/km
53
466
Benjamin COUSINS
Benjamin COUSINS #466
Male Y10
00:22:58.76
00:22:58.76
12
(53)
Y10
12
00:03:27.35
Male
53
ALBI
4:47 min/km
54
479
Jason MOORE
Jason MOORE #479
Male Y10
00:22:59.49
00:22:59.49
13
(54)
Y10
13
00:03:28.08
Male
54
GRAN
4:47 min/km
58
525
Ben COLEBROOK
Ben COLEBROOK #525
Male Y10
00:23:16.03
00:23:16.03
14
(58)
Y10
14
00:03:44.63
Male
58
GERA
4:50 min/km
59
580
Aaron TRUST
Aaron TRUST #580
Male Y10
00:23:18.87
00:23:18.87
15
(59)
Y10
15
00:03:47.47
Male
59
CEBU
4:51 min/km
68
480
James MURRAY
James MURRAY #480
Male Y10
00:23:48.70
00:23:48.70
16
(68)
Y10
16
00:04:17.30
Male
68
GAVI
4:57 min/km
76
510
Stephen MIDD
Stephen MIDD #510
Male Y10
00:24:10.22
00:24:10.22
17
(76)
Y10
17
00:04:38.81
Male
76
CEBU
5:02 min/km
77
461
Kayne ALEXANDER
Kayne ALEXANDER #461
Male Y10
00:24:10.63
00:24:10.63
18
(77)
Y10
18
00:04:39.22
Male
77
ALBI
5:02 min/km
78
607
Zac SAFFIOTI
Zac SAFFIOTI #607
Male Y10
00:24:10.91
00:24:10.91
19
(78)
Y10
19
00:04:39.51
Male
78
TEMP
5:02 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 4 of 14 (693 items)