Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 4 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
435
1183
Blessing TOKPAH
Blessing TOKPAH #1183
Female Y10
00:21:15.42
00:21:15.42
23
(151)
Y10
23
00:07:21.36
Female
151
Xavier
68
18
7:05 min/km
436
74
Miya ISAACS
Miya ISAACS #74
Female Y09
00:21:16.67
00:21:16.67
21
(152)
Y09
21
00:07:16.11
Female
152
Chisholm
81
20
7:05 min/km
438
1065
Kiara BUCKNELL
Kiara BUCKNELL #1065
Female Y09
00:21:19.41
00:21:19.41
22
(153)
Y09
22
00:07:18.85
Female
153
Xavier
69
19
7:06 min/km
439
1126
Angelyn LUSTRE
Angelyn LUSTRE #1126
Female Y09
00:21:20.68
00:21:20.68
23
(154)
Y09
23
00:07:20.12
Female
154
Xavier
70
18
7:06 min/km
440
742
Caitlin MAGUIRE
Caitlin MAGUIRE #742
Female Y07
00:21:20.77
00:21:20.77
36
(155)
Y07
36
00:07:43.37
Female
155
Rice
71
5
7:06 min/km
441
534
Alexis CREWS
Alexis CREWS #534
Female Y12
00:21:21.01
00:21:21.01
15
(156)
Y12
15
00:06:26.22
Female
156
MacKillop
83
26
7:07 min/km
442
186
Mollie WILSON
Mollie WILSON #186
Female Y09
00:21:23.65
00:21:23.65
24
(157)
Y09
24
00:07:23.09
Female
157
Chisholm
82
17
7:07 min/km
443
1069
Karis ROGERS
Karis ROGERS #1069
Female Y09
00:21:23.86
00:21:23.86
25
(158)
Y09
25
00:07:23.30
Female
158
Xavier
71
16
7:07 min/km
444
327
Nakya VOGELAAR
Nakya VOGELAAR #327
Female Y09
00:21:24.42
00:21:24.42
26
(159)
Y09
26
00:07:23.86
Female
159
Loyola
71
15
7:08 min/km
446
803
Hannah MCIVOR
Hannah MCIVOR #803
Female Y07
00:21:26.87
00:21:26.87
37
(160)
Y07
37
00:07:49.48
Female
160
Teresa
67
4
7:08 min/km
447
971
Ruby SHONE
Ruby SHONE #971
Female Y07
00:21:27.05
00:21:27.05
38
(161)
Y07
38
00:07:49.65
Female
161
Teresa
68
3
7:09 min/km
449
687
Jesse LOVEGROVE
Jesse LOVEGROVE #687
Female Y07
00:21:27.62
00:21:27.62
39
(162)
Y07
39
00:07:50.23
Female
162
Rice
72
2
7:09 min/km
450
261
Nigella GILLARD
Nigella GILLARD #261
Female Y08
00:21:28.12
00:21:28.12
32
(163)
Y08
32
00:08:25.61
Female
163
Loyola
72
9
7:09 min/km
451
204
Sarah-Jane FORD
Sarah-Jane FORD #204
Female Y07
00:21:28.62
00:21:28.62
40
(164)
Y07
40
00:07:51.23
Female
164
Loyola
73
1
7:09 min/km
452
967
Annika GABRIELSON
Annika GABRIELSON #967
Female Y07
00:21:28.62
00:21:28.62
41
(165)
Y07
41
00:07:51.23
Female
165
Teresa
70
1
7:09 min/km
453
203
Sarah EKE
Sarah EKE #203
Female Y07
00:21:28.67
00:21:28.67
42
(166)
Y07
42
00:07:51.28
Female
166
Loyola
74
1
7:09 min/km
455
368
Rebecca MANN
Rebecca MANN #368
Female Y12
00:21:30.22
00:21:30.22
16
(167)
Y12
16
00:06:35.43
Female
167
Loyola
75
25
7:10 min/km
456
166
Nyakway AKWACH
Nyakway AKWACH #166
Female Y12
00:21:31.34
00:21:31.34
17
(168)
Y12
17
00:06:36.55
Female
168
Chisholm
84
24
7:10 min/km
465
769
Annalise BROWN
Annalise BROWN #769
Female Y07
00:21:39.01
00:21:39.01
43
(169)
Y07
43
00:08:01.61
Female
169
Rice
74
1
7:13 min/km
471
1166
Shelby JOULE
Shelby JOULE #1166
Female Y12
00:21:41.88
00:21:41.88
18
(170)
Y12
18
00:06:47.09
Female
170
Xavier
75
23
7:13 min/km
472
763
Lucy WOODCOCK
Lucy WOODCOCK #763
Female Y11
00:21:42.49
00:21:42.49
29
(171)
Y11
29
00:08:04.48
Female
171
Rice
76
12
7:14 min/km
473
1020
Meg WILLERS
Meg WILLERS #1020
Female Y11
00:21:42.49
00:21:42.49
30
(172)
Y11
30
00:08:04.48
Female
172
Xavier
76
11
7:14 min/km
474
923
Sarah COOMEY
Sarah COOMEY #923
Female Y09
00:21:43.33
00:21:43.33
27
(173)
Y09
27
00:07:42.77
Female
173
Teresa
75
14
7:14 min/km
475
665
Madison HOOD
Madison HOOD #665
Female Y09
00:21:43.68
00:21:43.68
28
(174)
Y09
28
00:07:43.12
Female
174
Rice
77
13
7:14 min/km
476
1070
Lauren ROWE
Lauren ROWE #1070
Female Y09
00:21:43.92
00:21:43.92
29
(175)
Y09
29
00:07:43.36
Female
175
Xavier
77
12
7:14 min/km
478
234
Reese SHARP
Reese SHARP #234
Female Y07
00:21:45.69
00:21:45.69
44
(176)
Y07
44
00:08:08.30
Female
176
Loyola
76
1
7:15 min/km
479
944
Sianna NIELSEN
Sianna NIELSEN #944
Female Y07
00:21:45.87
00:21:45.87
45
(177)
Y07
45
00:08:08.48
Female
177
Teresa
77
1
7:15 min/km
480
363
Caitlin WINTERINGHAM
Caitlin WINTERINGHAM #363
Female Y11
00:21:50.20
00:21:50.20
31
(178)
Y11
31
00:08:12.19
Female
178
Loyola
77
10
7:16 min/km
484
446
Gemma MAY
Gemma MAY #446
Female Y09
00:21:56.89
00:21:56.89
30
(179)
Y09
30
00:07:56.33
Female
179
MacKillop
87
11
7:18 min/km
485
1116
Cameron SUTTON
Cameron SUTTON #1116
Female Y07
00:21:59.40
00:21:59.40
46
(180)
Y07
46
00:08:22.01
Female
180
Xavier
79
1
7:19 min/km
488
43
Emily CROSBY
Emily CROSBY #43
Female Y09
00:22:01.36
00:22:01.36
31
(181)
Y09
31
00:08:00.80
Female
181
Chisholm
89
10
7:20 min/km
491
401
Summer DE BRUIN
Summer DE BRUIN #401
Female Y07
00:22:03.57
00:22:03.57
47
(182)
Y07
47
00:08:26.18
Female
182
MacKillop
88
1
7:21 min/km
493
579
Emily RANFORD
Emily RANFORD #579
Female Y08
00:22:04.87
00:22:04.87
33
(183)
Y08
33
00:09:02.35
Female
183
MacKillop
89
8
7:21 min/km
494
656
Tegan SCHOFIELD
Tegan SCHOFIELD #656
Female Y12
00:22:05.43
00:22:05.43
19
(184)
Y12
19
00:07:10.64
Female
184
Rice
80
22
7:21 min/km
495
304
Cleo BLACK
Cleo BLACK #304
Female Y11
00:22:08.64
00:22:08.64
32
(185)
Y11
32
00:08:30.63
Female
185
Loyola
79
9
7:22 min/km
496
1172
Taya BALL
Taya BALL #1172
Female Y08
00:22:11.62
00:22:11.62
34
(186)
Y08
34
00:09:09.10
Female
186
Xavier
80
7
7:23 min/km
497
1150
Josslynne GIBSON
Josslynne GIBSON #1150
Female Y09
00:22:12.29
00:22:12.29
32
(187)
Y09
32
00:08:11.73
Female
187
Xavier
81
9
7:24 min/km
499
201
Georgia COLEMAN
Georgia COLEMAN #201
Female Y07
00:22:14.61
00:22:14.61
48
(188)
Y07
48
00:08:37.22
Female
188
Loyola
80
1
7:24 min/km
500
315
Jasmine DONDAS
Jasmine DONDAS #315
Female Y07
00:22:14.70
00:22:14.70
49
(189)
Y07
49
00:08:37.30
Female
189
Loyola
81
1
7:24 min/km
501
699
Olivia BANT
Olivia BANT #699
Female Y09
00:22:15.33
00:22:15.33
33
(190)
Y09
33
00:08:14.77
Female
190
Rice
81
8
7:25 min/km
502
921
Sophie OLSON
Sophie OLSON #921
Female Y08
00:22:15.64
00:22:15.64
35
(191)
Y08
35
00:09:13.12
Female
191
Teresa
79
6
7:25 min/km
503
1158
Grace LAUGHER
Grace LAUGHER #1158
Female Y10
00:22:18.16
00:22:18.16
24
(192)
Y10
24
00:08:24.10
Female
192
Xavier
83
17
7:26 min/km
504
64
Teegan ROBERTS
Teegan ROBERTS #64
Female Y07
00:22:18.61
00:22:18.61
50
(193)
Y07
50
00:08:41.22
Female
193
Chisholm
91
1
7:26 min/km
505
930
Stephanie NUNEZ
Stephanie NUNEZ #930
Female Y10
00:22:18.98
00:22:18.98
25
(194)
Y10
25
00:08:24.92
Female
194
Teresa
80
16
7:26 min/km
506
1102
Mikala PADOVAN
Mikala PADOVAN #1102
Female Y10
00:22:19.39
00:22:19.39
26
(195)
Y10
26
00:08:25.33
Female
195
Xavier
84
15
7:26 min/km
507
124
Tiara TULLY
Tiara TULLY #124
Female Y08
00:22:22.39
00:22:22.39
36
(196)
Y08
36
00:09:19.88
Female
196
Chisholm
92
5
7:27 min/km
510
321
Jorja EATT
Jorja EATT #321
Female Y08
00:22:29.62
00:22:29.62
37
(197)
Y08
37
00:09:27.10
Female
197
Loyola
82
4
7:29 min/km
514
667
Nevein ANTHON
Nevein ANTHON #667
Female Y10
00:22:34.60
00:22:34.60
27
(198)
Y10
27
00:08:40.54
Female
198
Rice
82
14
7:31 min/km
516
807
Zara HUGHES
Zara HUGHES #807
Female Y08
00:22:36.59
00:22:36.59
38
(199)
Y08
38
00:09:34.07
Female
199
Teresa
83
3
7:32 min/km
518
502
Alivia BANHAM
Alivia BANHAM #502
Female Y10
00:22:37.64
00:22:37.64
28
(200)
Y10
28
00:08:43.58
Female
200
MacKillop
90
13
7:32 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 4 of 24 (1171 items)