Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All teams
Eyre
Forrest
King
Stirling
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (531 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.88km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
151
414
Sophia MATASSA
Sophia MATASSA #414
Female Y09
00:20:39.47
00:20:39.47
25
(151)
Y09
25
00:06:52.26
Female
151
Forrest
276
7:10 min/km
00:13:32.81
6:46 min/km
142
26
142
00:07:06.65
8:04 min/km
162
28
162
152
946
Izabella TODD
Izabella TODD #946
Female Y09
00:20:50.36
00:20:50.36
26
(152)
Y09
26
00:07:03.16
Female
152
Stirling
275
7:14 min/km
00:13:31.90
6:45 min/km
141
25
141
00:07:18.46
8:18 min/km
176
30
176
153
78
Abigail BROWN-KENYON
Abigail BROWN-KENYON #78
Female Y08
00:20:54.84
00:20:54.84
37
(153)
Y08
37
00:08:53.90
Female
153
Eyre
264
7:15 min/km
00:13:59.62
6:59 min/km
153
34
153
00:06:55.21
7:51 min/km
146
34
146
154
302
Ashvini HENDAVITHARANA
Ashvini HENDAVITHARANA #302
Female Y07
00:20:56.87
00:20:56.87
44
(154)
Y07
44
00:07:31.66
Female
154
Forrest
257
7:16 min/km
00:14:01.88
7:00 min/km
156
43
156
00:06:54.99
7:51 min/km
145
39
145
155
646
Amelia BLAIKIE
Amelia BLAIKIE #646
Female Y09
00:21:02.16
00:21:02.16
27
(155)
Y09
27
00:07:14.96
Female
155
King
274
7:18 min/km
00:13:30.64
6:45 min/km
135
23
135
00:07:31.52
8:33 min/km
190
33
190
156
55
Isabella AMEY
Isabella AMEY #55
Female Y08
00:21:03.72
00:21:03.72
38
(156)
Y08
38
00:09:02.78
Female
156
Eyre
263
7:18 min/km
00:14:00.62
7:00 min/km
155
35
155
00:07:03.09
8:00 min/km
158
38
158
157
673
Rachael SHAPCOTT
Rachael SHAPCOTT #673
Female Y09
00:21:06.64
00:21:06.64
28
(157)
Y09
28
00:07:19.44
Female
157
King
273
7:19 min/km
00:14:05.87
7:02 min/km
157
29
157
00:07:00.77
7:58 min/km
156
27
156
158
73
Indianna MCLEOD
Indianna MCLEOD #73
Female Y08
00:21:11.47
00:21:11.47
39
(158)
Y08
39
00:09:10.53
Female
158
Eyre
262
7:21 min/km
00:13:40.33
6:50 min/km
148
31
148
00:07:31.13
8:32 min/km
189
55
189
159
136
Ruby CORREIA
Ruby CORREIA #136
Female Y09
00:21:35.72
00:21:35.72
29
(159)
Y09
29
00:07:48.52
Female
159
Eyre
272
7:29 min/km
00:13:57.55
6:58 min/km
151
28
151
00:07:38.17
8:40 min/km
202
34
202
160
835
Matilda GEDGE
Matilda GEDGE #835
Female Y07
00:21:35.95
00:21:35.95
45
(160)
Y07
45
00:08:10.73
Female
160
Stirling
256
7:29 min/km
00:14:37.34
7:18 min/km
171
46
171
00:06:58.60
7:55 min/km
153
43
153
161
733
Natalia VEAR
Natalia VEAR #733
Female Y10
00:21:36.51
00:21:36.51
21
(161)
Y10
21
00:08:20.44
Female
161
King
280
7:30 min/km
00:14:16.10
7:08 min/km
166
23
166
00:07:20.41
8:20 min/km
180
21
180
162
296
Olivia ROBERG
Olivia ROBERG #296
Female Y07
00:21:36.96
00:21:36.96
46
(162)
Y07
46
00:08:11.75
Female
162
Forrest
255
7:30 min/km
00:14:37.56
7:18 min/km
172
47
172
00:06:59.40
7:56 min/km
154
44
154
163
606
Jayda JONES
Jayda JONES #606
Female Y08
00:21:37.98
00:21:37.98
40
(163)
Y08
40
00:09:37.04
Female
163
King
261
7:30 min/km
00:14:26.87
7:13 min/km
169
43
169
00:07:11.11
8:09 min/km
169
44
169
164
66
Maddison BOTTRELL
Maddison BOTTRELL #66
Female Y08
00:21:38.39
00:21:38.39
41
(164)
Y08
41
00:09:37.45
Female
164
Eyre
260
7:30 min/km
00:14:26.54
7:13 min/km
168
42
168
00:07:11.84
8:10 min/km
170
45
170
165
566
Shannon STRACHAN
Shannon STRACHAN #566
Female Y07
00:21:47.72
00:21:47.72
47
(165)
Y07
47
00:08:22.51
Female
165
King
254
7:34 min/km
00:14:33.87
7:16 min/km
170
45
170
00:07:13.85
8:13 min/km
171
48
171
166
423
Faith KEE
Faith KEE #423
Female Y10
00:21:49.17
00:21:49.17
22
(166)
Y10
22
00:08:33.10
Female
166
Forrest
279
7:34 min/km
00:13:57.76
6:58 min/km
152
21
152
00:07:51.40
8:55 min/km
214
25
214
167
279
Pearl CHOI
Pearl CHOI #279
Female Y07
00:21:49.73
00:21:49.73
48
(167)
Y07
48
00:08:24.51
Female
167
Forrest
253
7:34 min/km
00:14:39.63
7:19 min/km
175
48
175
00:07:10.09
8:08 min/km
164
47
164
168
721
Angelene LEE
Angelene LEE #721
Female Y10
00:21:50.37
00:21:50.37
23
(168)
Y10
23
00:08:34.30
Female
168
King
278
7:34 min/km
00:13:59.76
6:59 min/km
154
22
154
00:07:50.60
8:54 min/km
213
24
213
169
1017
Amber FERRIS
Amber FERRIS #1017
Female Y11
00:21:52.76
00:21:52.76
18
(169)
Y11
18
00:08:48.89
Female
169
Stirling
283
7:35 min/km
00:12:13.59
6:06 min/km
86
15
86
00:09:39.17
10:58 min/km
276
39
276
170
656
Leziel SAN JUAN
Leziel SAN JUAN #656
Female Y09
00:21:57.90
00:21:57.90
30
(170)
Y09
30
00:08:10.70
Female
170
King
271
7:37 min/km
00:14:47.76
7:23 min/km
178
30
178
00:07:10.14
8:08 min/km
165
29
165
171
645
Natasha WORONZOW
Natasha WORONZOW #645
Female Y08
00:21:58.47
00:21:58.47
42
(171)
Y08
42
00:09:57.53
Female
171
King
259
7:37 min/km
00:14:51.03
7:25 min/km
184
50
184
00:07:07.43
8:05 min/km
163
40
163
172
896
Sabina SMITH
Sabina SMITH #896
Female Y08
00:21:59.32
00:21:59.32
43
(172)
Y08
43
00:09:58.38
Female
172
Stirling
258
7:38 min/km
00:14:07.81
7:03 min/km
159
36
159
00:07:51.50
8:55 min/km
215
60
215
173
612
Sierra RALPH
Sierra RALPH #612
Female Y08
00:22:03.59
00:22:03.59
44
(173)
Y08
44
00:10:02.66
Female
173
King
257
7:39 min/km
00:14:53.31
7:26 min/km
187
52
187
00:07:10.28
8:08 min/km
166
41
166
174
642
Molly WEST
Molly WEST #642
Female Y08
00:22:06.66
00:22:06.66
45
(174)
Y08
45
00:10:05.72
Female
174
King
256
7:40 min/km
00:14:48.21
7:24 min/km
180
48
180
00:07:18.45
8:18 min/km
175
48
175
175
624
Imogen MORLEY
Imogen MORLEY #624
Female Y08
00:22:06.97
00:22:06.97
46
(175)
Y08
46
00:10:06.03
Female
175
King
255
7:40 min/km
00:14:48.20
7:24 min/km
179
47
179
00:07:18.76
8:18 min/km
177
49
177
176
83
Olivia CRUICKSHANK
Olivia CRUICKSHANK #83
Female Y08
00:22:07.46
00:22:07.46
47
(176)
Y08
47
00:10:06.53
Female
176
Eyre
254
7:40 min/km
00:14:48.39
7:24 min/km
181
49
181
00:07:19.07
8:18 min/km
178
50
178
177
62
Tanah BAYNES
Tanah BAYNES #62
Female Y08
00:22:12.37
00:22:12.37
48
(177)
Y08
48
00:10:11.43
Female
177
Eyre
253
7:42 min/km
00:14:09.93
7:04 min/km
163
40
163
00:08:02.43
9:08 min/km
225
61
225
178
60
Ellen AUCKETT
Ellen AUCKETT #60
Female Y08
00:22:13.17
00:22:13.17
49
(178)
Y08
49
00:10:12.24
Female
178
Eyre
252
7:42 min/km
00:15:02.11
7:31 min/km
193
54
193
00:07:11.06
8:09 min/km
168
43
168
179
943
Y Thien PHAN LE
Y Thien PHAN LE #943
Female Y09
00:22:14.18
00:22:14.18
31
(179)
Y09
31
00:08:26.98
Female
179
Stirling
270
7:43 min/km
00:14:49.45
7:24 min/km
182
31
182
00:07:24.73
8:25 min/km
181
32
181
180
90
Jorja ELSBURY
Jorja ELSBURY #90
Female Y08
00:22:14.47
00:22:14.47
50
(180)
Y08
50
00:10:13.53
Female
180
Eyre
251
7:43 min/km
00:14:39.83
7:19 min/km
176
45
176
00:07:34.64
8:36 min/km
196
56
196
181
82
Jaide CHARLES
Jaide CHARLES #82
Female Y08
00:22:18.85
00:22:18.85
51
(181)
Y08
51
00:10:17.92
Female
181
Eyre
250
7:44 min/km
00:14:38.79
7:19 min/km
174
44
174
00:07:40.06
8:42 min/km
206
59
206
182
621
Phoebe WARDELL-JOHNSON
Phoebe WARDELL-JOHNSON #621
Female Y08
00:22:19.46
00:22:19.46
52
(182)
Y08
52
00:10:18.52
Female
182
King
249
7:45 min/km
00:14:40.43
7:20 min/km
177
46
177
00:07:39.03
8:41 min/km
203
58
203
183
218
Emily COXON
Emily COXON #218
Female Y11
00:22:20.69
00:22:20.69
19
(183)
Y11
19
00:09:16.82
Female
183
Eyre
282
7:45 min/km
00:14:09.99
7:04 min/km
164
19
164
00:08:10.69
9:17 min/km
233
27
233
184
453
Dione MCKERROW-VERBOON
Dione MCKERROW-VERBOON #453
Female Y10
00:22:21.09
00:22:21.09
24
(184)
Y10
24
00:09:05.02
Female
184
Forrest
277
7:45 min/km
00:14:52.94
7:26 min/km
186
24
186
00:07:28.15
8:29 min/km
185
23
185
185
501
Nosizo MOYO
Nosizo MOYO #501
Female Y11
00:22:21.49
00:22:21.49
20
(185)
Y11
20
00:09:17.62
Female
185
Forrest
281
7:45 min/km
00:14:14.50
7:07 min/km
165
20
165
00:08:06.99
9:13 min/km
229
25
229
186
454
Hannah MCKERROW-VERBOON
Hannah MCKERROW-VERBOON #454
Female Y10
00:22:21.76
00:22:21.76
25
(186)
Y10
25
00:09:05.69
Female
186
Forrest
276
7:45 min/km
00:14:54.16
7:27 min/km
188
25
188
00:07:27.60
8:28 min/km
183
22
183
187
604
Meeka HAYWARD
Meeka HAYWARD #604
Female Y08
00:22:21.97
00:22:21.97
53
(187)
Y08
53
00:10:21.03
Female
187
King
248
7:45 min/km
00:14:51.37
7:25 min/km
185
51
185
00:07:30.59
8:32 min/km
187
53
187
188
286
Ishreena KAUR KANA
Ishreena KAUR KANA #286
Female Y07
00:22:30.62
00:22:30.62
49
(188)
Y07
49
00:09:05.41
Female
188
Forrest
252
7:48 min/km
00:14:50.69
7:25 min/km
183
49
183
00:07:39.93
8:42 min/km
205
54
205
189
616
Meghan SHAPCOTT
Meghan SHAPCOTT #616
Female Y08
00:22:31.22
00:22:31.22
54
(189)
Y08
54
00:10:30.28
Female
189
King
247
7:49 min/km
00:15:35.55
7:47 min/km
208
58
208
00:06:55.66
7:52 min/km
148
36
148
190
255
Julia AMIDZIC
Julia AMIDZIC #255
Female Y12
00:22:32.47
00:22:32.47
11
(190)
Y12
11
00:08:01.58
Female
190
Eyre
290
7:49 min/km
00:14:58.89
7:29 min/km
192
12
192
00:07:33.58
8:35 min/km
195
13
195
191
229
Hanny MARTIN
Hanny MARTIN #229
Female Y11
00:22:32.87
00:22:32.87
21
(191)
Y11
21
00:09:29.00
Female
191
Eyre
280
7:49 min/km
00:14:38.50
7:19 min/km
173
21
173
00:07:54.37
8:59 min/km
218
22
218
192
803
Amberlee WONG
Amberlee WONG #803
Female Y12
00:22:34.69
00:22:34.69
12
(192)
Y12
12
00:08:03.79
Female
192
King
289
7:50 min/km
00:14:57.65
7:28 min/km
190
11
190
00:07:37.04
8:39 min/km
201
16
201
193
580
Nomfundo NDHLOVU
Nomfundo NDHLOVU #580
Female Y07
00:22:42.65
00:22:42.65
50
(193)
Y07
50
00:09:17.44
Female
193
King
251
7:53 min/km
00:14:55.68
7:27 min/km
189
50
189
00:07:46.97
8:50 min/km
210
56
210
194
640
Eden-Lee VAN DEN BERGH
Eden-Lee VAN DEN BERGH #640
Female Y08
00:22:49.97
00:22:49.97
55
(194)
Y08
55
00:10:49.03
Female
194
King
246
7:55 min/km
00:15:34.08
7:47 min/km
207
57
207
00:07:15.88
8:15 min/km
173
47
173
195
401
Charlotte GAVIN
Charlotte GAVIN #401
Female Y09
00:22:56.70
00:22:56.70
32
(195)
Y09
32
00:09:09.49
Female
195
Forrest
269
7:58 min/km
00:16:25.60
8:12 min/km
236
38
236
00:06:31.09
7:24 min/km
115
18
115
196
499
Ellie MORRISON
Ellie MORRISON #499
Female Y11
00:22:57.27
00:22:57.27
22
(196)
Y11
22
00:09:53.40
Female
196
Forrest
279
7:58 min/km
00:16:15.74
8:07 min/km
232
36
232
00:06:41.52
7:36 min/km
128
18
128
197
680
Anna TREDOUX
Anna TREDOUX #680
Female Y09
00:22:57.30
00:22:57.30
33
(197)
Y09
33
00:09:10.10
Female
197
King
268
7:58 min/km
00:16:26.12
8:13 min/km
237
39
237
00:06:31.17
7:24 min/km
116
19
116
198
500
Heather MOYLE
Heather MOYLE #500
Female Y11
00:22:57.46
00:22:57.46
23
(198)
Y11
23
00:09:53.59
Female
198
Forrest
278
7:58 min/km
00:15:11.74
7:35 min/km
194
22
194
00:07:45.71
8:49 min/km
208
20
208
199
213
Shannon CHANDLER
Shannon CHANDLER #213
Female Y11
00:22:57.47
00:22:57.47
24
(199)
Y11
24
00:09:53.60
Female
199
Eyre
277
7:58 min/km
00:16:19.14
8:09 min/km
235
38
235
00:06:38.32
7:32 min/km
123
17
123
200
205
Emily GIBSON
Emily GIBSON #205
Female Y11
00:22:58.27
00:22:58.27
25
(200)
Y11
25
00:09:54.40
Female
200
Eyre
276
7:58 min/km
00:15:12.52
7:36 min/km
195
23
195
00:07:45.75
8:49 min/km
209
21
209
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (531 items)