Wesley College Cross Country
30 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Upper School
Middle School
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (631 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
11
508
00:08:55.65
00:08:55.65
2
(11)
Y10
2
00:00:04.61
Male
11
Tranby
3:34 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
17
353
00:09:07.64
00:09:07.64
3
(17)
Y10
3
00:00:16.61
Male
17
Jenkins
3:39 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
20
173
00:09:09.72
00:09:09.72
4
(20)
Y10
4
00:00:18.68
Male
20
Grove
3:39 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
26
424
00:09:19.29
00:09:19.29
5
(26)
Y10
5
00:00:28.25
Male
26
Mofflin
3:43 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
30
510
00:09:27.15
00:09:27.15
6
(30)
Y10
6
00:00:36.12
Male
30
Tranby
3:46 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
31
501
00:09:27.41
00:09:27.41
7
(31)
Y10
7
00:00:36.38
Male
31
Tranby
3:46 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
35
192
00:09:34.31
00:09:34.31
8
(35)
Y10
8
00:00:43.27
Male
35
Grove
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
36
273
00:09:34.64
00:09:34.64
9
(36)
Y10
9
00:00:43.61
Male
36
Hardey
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
45
496
00:09:41.83
00:09:41.83
10
(45)
Y10
10
00:00:50.80
Male
45
Tranby
3:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
57
258
00:09:54.89
00:09:54.89
11
(57)
Y10
11
00:01:03.86
Male
57
Hardey
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
82
184
00:10:23.64
00:10:23.64
12
(82)
Y10
12
00:01:32.61
Male
82
Tranby
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
84
189
00:10:25.68
00:10:25.68
13
(84)
Y10
13
00:01:34.65
Male
84
Grove
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
86
584
00:10:29.13
00:10:29.13
14
(86)
Y10
14
00:01:38.09
Male
86
Walton
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
89
438
00:10:32.31
00:10:32.31
15
(89)
Y10
15
00:01:41.27
Male
89
Mofflin
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
91
344
00:10:33.64
00:10:33.64
16
(91)
Y10
16
00:01:42.61
Male
91
Jenkins
4:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
103
260
00:10:40.91
00:10:40.91
17
(103)
Y10
17
00:01:49.88
Male
103
Hardey
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
107
267
00:10:44.64
00:10:44.64
18
(107)
Y10
18
00:01:53.61
Male
107
Hardey
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
112
19
00:10:50.14
00:10:50.14
19
(112)
Y10
19
00:01:59.11
Male
112
Cygnet
4:20 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
113
589
00:10:50.39
00:10:50.39
20
(113)
Y10
20
00:01:59.36
Male
113
Walton
4:20 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
115
89
00:10:51.66
00:10:51.66
21
(115)
Y10
21
00:02:00.63
Male
115
Dickson
4:20 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
125
174
00:10:58.36
00:10:58.36
22
(125)
Y10
22
00:02:07.33
Male
125
Grove
4:23 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
127
583
00:11:02.61
00:11:02.61
23
(127)
Y10
23
00:02:11.58
Male
127
Walton
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
132
16
00:11:06.88
00:11:06.88
24
(132)
Y10
24
00:02:15.85
Male
132
Cygnet
4:26 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
136
180
00:11:08.30
00:11:08.30
25
(136)
Y10
25
00:02:17.26
Male
136
Grove
4:27 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
138
101
00:11:08.89
00:11:08.89
26
(138)
Y10
26
00:02:17.86
Male
138
Dickson
4:27 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
141
504
00:11:09.89
00:11:09.89
27
(141)
Y10
27
00:02:18.86
Male
141
Tranby
4:27 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
144
580
00:11:10.75
00:11:10.75
28
(144)
Y10
28
00:02:19.72
Male
144
Walton
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
149
85
00:11:13.19
00:11:13.19
29
(149)
Y10
29
00:02:22.15
Male
149
Dickson
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
154
355
00:11:20.39
00:11:20.39
30
(154)
Y10
30
00:02:29.36
Male
154
Jenkins
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
159
499
00:11:25.17
00:11:25.17
31
(159)
Y10
31
00:02:34.14
Male
159
Tranby
4:34 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
161
175
00:11:25.38
00:11:25.38
32
(161)
Y10
32
00:02:34.34
Male
161
Grove
4:34 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
166
571
00:11:25.90
00:11:25.90
33
(166)
Y10
33
00:02:34.87
Male
166
Walton
4:34 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
168
350
00:11:27.00
00:11:27.00
34
(168)
Y10
34
00:02:35.97
Male
168
Jenkins
4:34 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
180
351
00:11:40.14
00:11:40.14
35
(180)
Y10
35
00:02:49.11
Male
180
Jenkins
4:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
183
264
00:11:43.18
00:11:43.18
36
(183)
Y10
36
00:02:52.15
Male
183
Hardey
4:41 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
184
433
00:11:43.64
00:11:43.64
37
(184)
Y10
37
00:02:52.61
Male
184
Mofflin
4:41 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
185
13
00:11:43.84
00:11:43.84
38
(185)
Y10
38
00:02:52.81
Male
185
Cygnet
4:41 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
188
271
00:11:44.24
00:11:44.24
39
(188)
Y10
39
00:02:53.21
Male
188
Hardey
4:41 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
189
432
00:11:45.89
00:11:45.89
40
(189)
Y10
40
00:02:54.86
Male
189
Mofflin
4:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
194
573
00:11:50.98
00:11:50.98
41
(194)
Y10
41
00:02:59.94
Male
194
Walton
4:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
196
95
00:11:52.37
00:11:52.37
42
(196)
Y10
42
00:03:01.34
Male
196
Dickson
4:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
199
92
00:11:56.02
00:11:56.02
43
(199)
Y10
43
00:03:04.99
Male
199
Dickson
4:46 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
201
426
00:12:00.29
00:12:00.29
44
(201)
Y10
44
00:03:09.25
Male
201
Mofflin
4:48 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
208
440
00:12:03.89
00:12:03.89
45
(208)
Y10
45
00:03:12.86
Male
208
Mofflin
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
210
21
00:12:05.15
00:12:05.15
46
(210)
Y10
46
00:03:14.12
Male
210
Cygnet
4:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
211
427
00:12:05.39
00:12:05.39
47
(211)
Y10
47
00:03:14.36
Male
211
Mofflin
4:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
216
263
00:12:06.44
00:12:06.44
48
(216)
Y10
48
00:03:15.40
Male
216
Hardey
4:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
221
506
00:12:11.64
00:12:11.64
49
(221)
Y10
49
00:03:20.61
Male
221
Tranby
4:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
223
497
00:12:13.37
00:12:13.37
50
(223)
Y10
50
00:03:22.34
Male
223
Tranby
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
224
505
00:12:13.96
00:12:13.96
51
(224)
Y10
51
00:03:22.92
Male
224
Tranby
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (631 items)