Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2017
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
258
58
Sophie DOUGLAS
Sophie DOUGLAS #58
Female Y08
00:25:31.24
00:25:31.24
62
(258)
Y08
62
00:11:59.70
Female
258
Eyre
239
8:30 min/km
Junior girls
259
622
Olivia THOMI
Olivia THOMI #622
Female Y08
00:25:33.26
00:25:33.26
63
(259)
Y08
63
00:12:01.72
Female
259
King
238
8:31 min/km
Junior girls
263
895
Ella DALTON
Ella DALTON #895
Female Y08
00:25:35.28
00:25:35.28
64
(263)
Y08
64
00:12:03.73
Female
263
Stirling
237
8:31 min/km
Junior girls
264
348
Emma MANNING
Emma MANNING #348
Female Y08
00:25:42.29
00:25:42.29
65
(264)
Y08
65
00:12:10.75
Female
264
Forrest
236
8:34 min/km
Junior girls
309
317
Samantha MILOS-BROWN
Samantha MILOS-BROWN #317
Female Y08
00:29:00.29
00:29:00.29
66
(309)
Y08
66
00:15:28.74
Female
309
Forrest
235
9:40 min/km
Junior girls
310
621
Paris STERRETT
Paris STERRETT #621
Female Y08
00:29:05.97
00:29:05.97
67
(310)
Y08
67
00:15:34.43
Female
310
King
234
9:41 min/km
Junior girls
311
635
Esther WOODWARD
Esther WOODWARD #635
Female Y08
00:29:07.54
00:29:07.54
68
(311)
Y08
68
00:15:36.00
Female
311
King
233
9:42 min/km
Junior girls
315
349
Jordan MARCIANO
Jordan MARCIANO #349
Female Y08
00:29:19.57
00:29:19.57
69
(315)
Y08
69
00:15:48.03
Female
315
Forrest
232
9:46 min/km
Junior girls
316
63
Alannah NUGENT
Alannah NUGENT #63
Female Y08
00:29:19.98
00:29:19.98
70
(316)
Y08
70
00:15:48.43
Female
316
Eyre
231
9:46 min/km
Junior girls
319
325
Lily OVERSBY
Lily OVERSBY #325
Female Y08
00:29:28.79
00:29:28.79
71
(319)
Y08
71
00:15:57.24
Female
319
Forrest
230
9:49 min/km
Junior girls
320
324
Ava OVERSBY
Ava OVERSBY #324
Female Y08
00:29:31.29
00:29:31.29
72
(320)
Y08
72
00:15:59.75
Female
320
Forrest
229
9:50 min/km
Junior girls
321
61
Jordan JAMES
Jordan JAMES #61
Female Y08
00:29:39.44
00:29:39.44
73
(321)
Y08
73
00:16:07.89
Female
321
Eyre
228
9:53 min/km
Junior girls
325
916
Chloe VON KASCHKE
Chloe VON KASCHKE #916
Female Y08
00:30:02.75
00:30:02.75
74
(325)
Y08
74
00:16:31.21
Female
325
Stirling
0
10:00 min/km
Junior girls
363
890
Halle HAGEN
Halle HAGEN #890
Female Y08
00:33:51.92
00:33:51.92
75
(363)
Y08
75
00:20:20.38
Female
363
Stirling
0
11:17 min/km
Junior girls
364
337
Tyler JONES
Tyler JONES #337
Female Y08
00:33:52.53
00:33:52.53
76
(364)
Y08
76
00:20:20.99
Female
364
Forrest
0
11:17 min/km
Junior girls
365
630
Victoria-Grace WHITING
Victoria-Grace WHITING #630
Female Y08
00:33:54.97
00:33:54.97
77
(365)
Y08
77
00:20:23.42
Female
365
King
0
11:18 min/km
Junior girls
366
345
Candice LONG
Candice LONG #345
Female Y08
00:33:55.17
00:33:55.17
78
(366)
Y08
78
00:20:23.63
Female
366
Forrest
0
11:18 min/km
Junior girls
387
49
Kaylee BARLOW
Kaylee BARLOW #49
Female Y08
00:34:18.48
00:34:18.48
79
(387)
Y08
79
00:20:46.94
Female
387
Eyre
0
11:26 min/km
Junior girls
388
893
Abby KIRK
Abby KIRK #893
Female Y08
00:34:25.78
00:34:25.78
80
(388)
Y08
80
00:20:54.23
Female
388
Stirling
0
11:28 min/km
Junior girls
389
906
Emma GROENEWEG
Emma GROENEWEG #906
Female Y08
00:34:25.97
00:34:25.97
81
(389)
Y08
81
00:20:54.43
Female
389
Stirling
0
11:28 min/km
Junior girls
390
881
Myra FITZPATRICK
Myra FITZPATRICK #881
Female Y08
00:34:26.99
00:34:26.99
82
(390)
Y08
82
00:20:55.44
Female
390
Stirling
0
11:28 min/km
Junior girls
400
62
Maeson LEVERELL
Maeson LEVERELL #62
Female Y08
00:34:43.43
00:34:43.43
83
(400)
Y08
83
00:21:11.88
Female
400
Eyre
0
11:34 min/km
Junior girls
401
315
Amira MIKHAIL
Amira MIKHAIL #315
Female Y08
00:34:44.23
00:34:44.23
84
(401)
Y08
84
00:21:12.68
Female
401
Forrest
0
11:34 min/km
Junior girls
4
358
Ineke GREYLING
Ineke GREYLING #358
Female Y09
00:13:10.79
00:13:10.79
1
(4)
Y09
1
Female
4
Forrest
300
4:23 min/km
Junior girls
16
356
Kayla CHIN
Kayla CHIN #356
Female Y09
00:14:15.38
00:14:15.38
2
(16)
Y09
2
00:01:04.59
Female
16
Forrest
299
4:45 min/km
Junior girls
19
374
Georgia NEEDHAM
Georgia NEEDHAM #374
Female Y09
00:14:40.34
00:14:40.34
3
(19)
Y09
3
00:01:29.54
Female
19
Forrest
298
4:53 min/km
Junior girls
26
95
Jasmine BROOMFIELD
Jasmine BROOMFIELD #95
Female Y09
00:15:10.15
00:15:10.15
4
(26)
Y09
4
00:01:59.36
Female
26
Eyre
297
5:03 min/km
Junior girls
30
926
Tannah GROWDON
Tannah GROWDON #926
Female Y09
00:15:13.79
00:15:13.79
5
(30)
Y09
5
00:02:02.99
Female
30
Stirling
296
5:04 min/km
Junior girls
33
672
Gugulethu SIBANDA
Gugulethu SIBANDA #672
Female Y09
00:15:21.54
00:15:21.54
6
(33)
Y09
6
00:02:10.75
Female
33
King
295
5:07 min/km
Junior girls
34
925
Zoe GRICE
Zoe GRICE #925
Female Y09
00:15:22.54
00:15:22.54
7
(34)
Y09
7
00:02:11.75
Female
34
Stirling
294
5:07 min/km
Junior girls
39
641
Whitney PAYNE
Whitney PAYNE #641
Female Y09
00:15:35.75
00:15:35.75
8
(39)
Y09
8
00:02:24.96
Female
39
King
293
5:11 min/km
Junior girls
40
89
Jeyda AKTEPE
Jeyda AKTEPE #89
Female Y09
00:15:38.55
00:15:38.55
9
(40)
Y09
9
00:02:27.75
Female
40
Eyre
292
5:12 min/km
Junior girls
48
97
Paige CELENZA
Paige CELENZA #97
Female Y09
00:16:28.73
00:16:28.73
10
(48)
Y09
10
00:03:17.93
Female
48
Eyre
291
5:29 min/km
Junior girls
53
962
Georgia LAWRENCE
Georgia LAWRENCE #962
Female Y09
00:16:46.13
00:16:46.13
11
(53)
Y09
11
00:03:35.33
Female
53
Stirling
290
5:35 min/km
Junior girls
64
373
Takira NEBE
Takira NEBE #373
Female Y09
00:17:38.10
00:17:38.10
12
(64)
Y09
12
00:04:27.31
Female
64
Forrest
289
5:52 min/km
Junior girls
65
662
Phoebe HART
Phoebe HART #662
Female Y09
00:17:38.71
00:17:38.71
13
(65)
Y09
13
00:04:27.92
Female
65
King
288
5:52 min/km
Junior girls
69
387
Amy LEWIS
Amy LEWIS #387
Female Y09
00:17:44.54
00:17:44.54
14
(69)
Y09
14
00:04:33.75
Female
69
Forrest
287
5:54 min/km
Junior girls
77
119
Grace CRAPPER
Grace CRAPPER #119
Female Y09
00:18:00.79
00:18:00.79
15
(77)
Y09
15
00:04:50.00
Female
77
Eyre
286
6:00 min/km
Junior girls
93
378
Ashleigh PARKIN
Ashleigh PARKIN #378
Female Y09
00:18:56.35
00:18:56.35
16
(93)
Y09
16
00:05:45.56
Female
93
Forrest
285
6:18 min/km
Junior girls
94
385
Annika DONALD
Annika DONALD #385
Female Y09
00:18:59.28
00:18:59.28
17
(94)
Y09
17
00:05:48.48
Female
94
Forrest
284
6:19 min/km
Junior girls
100
942
Makayla EVANS
Makayla EVANS #942
Female Y09
00:19:16.21
00:19:16.21
18
(100)
Y09
18
00:06:05.42
Female
100
Stirling
283
6:25 min/km
Junior girls
101
676
Abbie TEASDALE
Abbie TEASDALE #676
Female Y09
00:19:21.29
00:19:21.29
19
(101)
Y09
19
00:06:10.49
Female
101
King
282
6:27 min/km
Junior girls
105
677
Sophie THORNE
Sophie THORNE #677
Female Y09
00:19:36.79
00:19:36.79
20
(105)
Y09
20
00:06:25.99
Female
105
King
281
6:32 min/km
Junior girls
106
956
Chelsea IVESON
Chelsea IVESON #956
Female Y09
00:19:36.79
00:19:36.79
21
(106)
Y09
21
00:06:25.99
Female
106
Stirling
280
6:32 min/km
Junior girls
111
675
Mikaela SPIRES
Mikaela SPIRES #675
Female Y09
00:19:51.79
00:19:51.79
22
(111)
Y09
22
00:06:41.00
Female
111
King
279
6:37 min/km
Junior girls
138
964
Holly TAIT
Holly TAIT #964
Female Y09
00:20:44.95
00:20:44.95
23
(138)
Y09
23
00:07:34.15
Female
138
Stirling
278
6:54 min/km
Junior girls
162
928
Kaylee HARVEY
Kaylee HARVEY #928
Female Y09
00:21:19.97
00:21:19.97
24
(162)
Y09
24
00:08:09.17
Female
162
Stirling
277
7:06 min/km
Junior girls
171
96
Hannah BUTLER
Hannah BUTLER #96
Female Y09
00:21:41.87
00:21:41.87
25
(171)
Y09
25
00:08:31.07
Female
171
Eyre
276
7:13 min/km
Junior girls
201
359
Faith KEE
Faith KEE #359
Female Y09
00:22:59.54
00:22:59.54
26
(201)
Y09
26
00:09:48.75
Female
201
Forrest
275
7:39 min/km
Junior girls
202
650
Lily VAUSE
Lily VAUSE #650
Female Y09
00:23:01.16
00:23:01.16
27
(202)
Y09
27
00:09:50.37
Female
202
King
274
7:40 min/km
Junior girls
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (427 items)