ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
41
42
Page 39 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
348
417
Zachary MADDIE-IRVINE
Zachary MADDIE-IRVINE #417
Male U/19
00:15:05.56
00:15:05.56
112
(348)
U/19
112
Male
348
CBC FREMANTLE
7
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.42
416
133
416
00:04:13.14
192
64
192
301
2295
Jayden WOOD
Jayden WOOD #2295
Male U/15
00:14:58.50
00:14:58.50
72
(301)
U/15
72
Male
301
MAZENOD
5
3:44 min/km
00:10:45.36
360
82
360
00:04:13.14
193
49
193
128
2238
Matthew SIBLY
Matthew SIBLY #2238
Male U/16
00:14:17.89
00:14:17.89
37
(128)
U/16
37
Male
128
MACKILLOP
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:04.76
110
36
110
00:04:13.12
191
48
191
279
778
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO #778
Male U/15
00:14:55.17
00:14:55.17
68
(279)
U/15
68
Male
279
EMMANUEL
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:42.12
337
80
337
00:04:13.05
190
48
190
289
1246
Sean MILLER
Sean MILLER #1246
Male U/16
00:14:57.14
00:14:57.14
77
(289)
U/16
77
Male
289
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:44.11
348
93
348
00:04:13.03
189
47
189
171
1486
Dylan BAILEY
Dylan BAILEY #1486
Male U/13
00:14:31.28
00:14:31.28
13
(171)
U/13
13
Male
171
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:18.26
181
10
181
00:04:13.02
188
15
188
663
457
Carlo SCRIVA
Carlo SCRIVA #457
Male U/14
00:15:50.59
00:15:50.59
90
(663)
U/14
90
Male
663
CHISHOLM
3
3:57 min/km
00:11:37.58
885
148
885
00:04:13.01
187
17
187
364
3024
Ettia JAMES
Ettia JAMES #3024
Male U/14
00:15:08.60
00:15:08.60
40
(364)
U/14
40
Male
364
PETER MOYES
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:55.60
458
54
458
00:04:12.99
186
16
186
92
2884
Jesse KEATING
Jesse KEATING #2884
Male U/16
00:14:07.90
00:14:07.90
29
(92)
U/16
29
Male
92
NEWMAN
2
3:31 min/km
00:09:55.01
78
27
78
00:04:12.88
185
46
185
262
3222
Jack WINTERGREENE
Jack WINTERGREENE #3222
Male U/13
00:14:52.33
00:14:52.33
15
(262)
U/13
15
Male
262
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:39.51
319
24
319
00:04:12.82
184
14
184
231
2589
Hamid HABIBI
Hamid HABIBI #2589
Male U/16
00:14:46.30
00:14:46.30
62
(231)
U/16
62
Male
231
MERCY
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:33.50
264
70
264
00:04:12.79
183
45
183
466
1419
Kieran KAVANAGH
Kieran KAVANAGH #1419
Male U/14
00:15:24.79
00:15:24.79
55
(466)
U/14
55
Male
466
JOHN XXIII
4
3:51 min/km
00:11:12.10
627
82
627
00:04:12.69
182
15
182
331
4317
Brandon STEEL
Brandon STEEL #4317
Male U/19
00:15:02.31
00:15:02.31
107
(331)
U/19
107
Male
331
TRANBY
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:49.77
386
123
386
00:04:12.54
181
63
181
437
1440
Alistair LAING
Alistair LAING #1440
Male U/15
00:15:19.99
00:15:19.99
98
(437)
U/15
98
Male
437
JOHN XXIII
6
3:49 min/km
00:11:07.49
568
121
568
00:04:12.50
180
47
180
255
3246
Colby SMITH
Colby SMITH #3246
Male U/15
00:14:51.69
00:14:51.69
62
(255)
U/15
62
Male
255
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:39.21
316
76
316
00:04:12.48
179
46
179
345
3669
Noah COUTAS
Noah COUTAS #3669
Male U/13
00:15:05.28
00:15:05.28
28
(345)
U/13
28
Male
345
SACRED HEART
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.82
426
37
426
00:04:12.45
178
13
178
213
1074
Timothy LEE
Timothy LEE #1074
Male U/15
00:14:42.77
00:14:42.77
49
(213)
U/15
49
Male
213
HOLY CROSS
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:30.35
250
60
250
00:04:12.41
177
45
177
226
2864
Cameron DAVIES
Cameron DAVIES #2864
Male U/15
00:14:45.17
00:14:45.17
55
(226)
U/15
55
Male
226
NEWMAN
5
3:41 min/km
00:10:32.86
260
64
260
00:04:12.31
176
44
176
339
3812
Toby ASHWORTH
Toby ASHWORTH #3812
Male U/15
00:15:04.33
00:15:04.33
81
(339)
U/15
81
Male
339
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.23
412
89
412
00:04:12.09
175
43
175
112
4368
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING #4368
Male U/15
00:14:13.36
00:14:13.36
19
(112)
U/15
19
Male
112
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:01.36
104
13
104
00:04:12.00
174
42
174
342
2215
Nathan BELL
Nathan BELL #2215
Male U/15
00:15:04.73
00:15:04.73
82
(342)
U/15
82
Male
342
MACKILLOP
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.78
423
95
423
00:04:11.95
173
41
173
450
2158
Charles MASHUA
Charles MASHUA #2158
Male U/19
00:15:21.56
00:15:21.56
138
(450)
U/19
138
Male
450
LIVING WATERS
2
3:50 min/km
00:11:09.66
600
172
600
00:04:11.90
172
62
172
237
1891
Simon NAUGHTON
Simon NAUGHTON #1891
Male U/19
00:14:48.31
00:14:48.31
80
(237)
U/19
80
Male
237
LA SALLE
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:36.44
291
96
291
00:04:11.87
171
61
171
359
1895
Tj PICKERING
Tj PICKERING #1895
Male U/19
00:15:07.32
00:15:07.32
115
(359)
U/19
115
Male
359
LA SALLE
5
3:46 min/km
00:10:55.49
453
143
453
00:04:11.83
170
60
170
129
3174
Lennon WILLIAMS
Lennon WILLIAMS #3174
Male U/16
00:14:18.11
00:14:18.11
38
(129)
U/16
38
Male
129
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:06.40
122
37
122
00:04:11.71
169
44
169
97
2314
Scott BISHOP
Scott BISHOP #2314
Male U/19
00:14:09.52
00:14:09.52
44
(97)
U/19
44
Male
97
MAZENOD
3
3:32 min/km
00:09:57.86
88
39
88
00:04:11.65
168
59
168
243
1886
Joe LOVRICH
Joe LOVRICH #1886
Male U/19
00:14:49.04
00:14:49.04
82
(243)
U/19
82
Male
243
LA SALLE
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:37.42
298
99
298
00:04:11.62
167
58
167
164
1556
Jai EVANS
Jai EVANS #1556
Male U/13
00:14:29.68
00:14:29.68
11
(164)
U/13
11
Male
164
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:18.26
182
11
182
00:04:11.41
166
12
166
258
2791
Aidan BARTOLO
Aidan BARTOLO #2791
Male U/15
00:14:51.99
00:14:51.99
63
(258)
U/15
63
Male
258
NAGLE
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:40.61
327
78
327
00:04:11.38
165
40
165
101
553
Cade RAVLICH
Cade RAVLICH #553
Male U/13
00:14:11.29
00:14:11.29
5
(101)
U/13
5
Male
101
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:00.01
94
5
94
00:04:11.28
164
11
164
174
1383
Alexander KIRWIN
Alexander KIRWIN #1383
Male U/15
00:14:32.74
00:14:32.74
38
(174)
U/15
38
Male
174
JOHN XXIII
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:21.53
199
44
199
00:04:11.21
163
39
163
86
1751
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #1751
Male U/15
00:14:05.21
00:14:05.21
11
(86)
U/15
11
Male
86
KOLBE
2
3:31 min/km
00:09:54.05
73
9
73
00:04:11.16
162
38
162
139
379
Riley BURKE
Riley BURKE #379
Male U/19
00:14:23.10
00:14:23.10
56
(139)
U/19
56
Male
139
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:35 min/km
00:10:11.96
152
63
152
00:04:11.13
161
57
161
161
118
Mujtaba KHATEREE
Mujtaba KHATEREE #118
Male U/16
00:14:29.13
00:14:29.13
46
(161)
U/16
46
Male
161
ARANMORE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:18.02
180
53
180
00:04:11.11
160
43
160
292
2199
Thomas HAYDEN-DILWORTH
Thomas HAYDEN-DILWORTH #2199
Male U/14
00:14:57.46
00:14:57.46
32
(292)
U/14
32
Male
292
MACKILLOP
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:46.54
366
40
366
00:04:10.91
159
14
159
96
3750
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #3750
Male U/19
00:14:09.31
00:14:09.31
43
(96)
U/19
43
Male
96
SACRED HEART
5
3:32 min/km
00:09:58.41
90
41
90
00:04:10.90
158
56
158
350
201
Angus HADWEN
Angus HADWEN #201
Male U/16
00:15:05.75
00:15:05.75
90
(350)
U/16
90
Male
350
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:46 min/km
00:10:54.93
448
113
448
00:04:10.82
157
42
157
583
3552
Curtis MAXWELL
Curtis MAXWELL #3552
Male U/19
00:15:40.36
00:15:40.36
166
(583)
U/19
166
Male
583
SERVITE
3
3:55 min/km
00:11:29.55
796
202
796
00:04:10.81
156
55
156
319
3683
Max HUNTER
Max HUNTER #3683
Male U/14
00:15:00.59
00:15:00.59
36
(319)
U/14
36
Male
319
SACRED HEART
5
3:45 min/km
00:10:50.01
390
44
390
00:04:10.58
155
13
155
227
2658
Aaron GIGNEY
Aaron GIGNEY #2658
Male U/15
00:14:45.18
00:14:45.18
56
(227)
U/15
56
Male
227
MATER DEI
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:34.63
276
68
276
00:04:10.54
154
37
154
417
1979
Wilfredo FIALLOS
Wilfredo FIALLOS #1979
Male U/16
00:15:17.38
00:15:17.38
107
(417)
U/16
107
Male
417
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:49 min/km
00:11:06.97
562
146
562
00:04:10.40
153
41
153
130
2381
Benjamin BARKER
Benjamin BARKER #2381
Male U/15
00:14:19.07
00:14:19.07
26
(130)
U/15
26
Male
130
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:08.70
137
23
137
00:04:10.37
152
36
152
133
4041
Harvie KEMP
Harvie KEMP #4041
Male U/13
00:14:20.36
00:14:20.36
6
(133)
U/13
6
Male
133
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:10.15
146
6
146
00:04:10.21
151
10
151
127
4350
Jed BRUCE
Jed BRUCE #4350
Male U/14
00:14:17.70
00:14:17.70
8
(127)
U/14
8
Male
127
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:07.51
131
8
131
00:04:10.19
150
12
150
229
607
Alex BEST
Alex BEST #607
Male U/16
00:14:45.47
00:14:45.47
61
(229)
U/16
61
Male
229
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:41 min/km
00:10:35.34
283
74
283
00:04:10.13
149
40
149
146
2333
Jack AHEARN
Jack AHEARN #2333
Male U/13
00:14:24.53
00:14:24.53
9
(146)
U/13
9
Male
146
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:14.42
163
9
163
00:04:10.11
148
9
148
633
410
Luke MERTENS
Luke MERTENS #410
Male U/19
00:15:46.72
00:15:46.72
175
(633)
U/19
175
Male
633
CBC FREMANTLE
9
3:56 min/km
00:11:36.67
872
215
872
00:04:10.04
147
54
147
99
3724
Karl SAUERWEIN
Karl SAUERWEIN #3724
Male U/16
00:14:10.14
00:14:10.14
31
(99)
U/16
31
Male
99
SACRED HEART
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:00.10
95
31
95
00:04:10.04
146
39
146
141
2776
Will CACHARD
Will CACHARD #2776
Male U/13
00:14:23.41
00:14:23.41
7
(141)
U/13
7
Male
141
NAGLE
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:13.41
159
7
159
00:04:09.99
145
8
145
326
470
Dominick ELLIOTT
Dominick ELLIOTT #470
Male U/15
00:15:01.89
00:15:01.89
76
(326)
U/15
76
Male
326
CHISHOLM
4
3:45 min/km
00:10:51.97
405
87
405
00:04:09.92
144
35
144
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
41
42
Page 39 of 42 (2093 items)