ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
41
42
Page 39 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2176
Dylan HIGGINS
Dylan HIGGINS #2176
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
2177
Tom NORRIS
Tom NORRIS #2177
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
2180
Siddhant SRIKANTH
Siddhant SRIKANTH #2180
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
2162
Caleb JONES
Caleb JONES #2162
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
2156
Rhyley LEWIS
Rhyley LEWIS #2156
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 8 U16
2158
Rhys NELLA
Rhys NELLA #2158
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 8 U16
2214
Steven SMITH
Steven SMITH #2214
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 6 U15
2203
Kieran STRONG
Kieran STRONG #2203
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 4 U14
2204
Sean DENIC
Sean DENIC #2204
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 4 U14
2196
Jaden FUNAZZI
Jaden FUNAZZI #2196
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
Wave 2 U13
2079
Patrick BUTLER
Patrick BUTLER #2079
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 10 U19
2088
Trent ANDERSON
Trent ANDERSON #2088
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 10 U19
2089
Brodie WHINCUP
Brodie WHINCUP #2089
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 10 U19
2092
Daniel MCGILLIVRAY
Daniel MCGILLIVRAY #2092
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 10 U19
2093
Mitchell WISE
Mitchell WISE #2093
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 10 U19
2123
Caleb DUNSTAN
Caleb DUNSTAN #2123
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 4 U14
2121
Will MILFORD
Will MILFORD #2121
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 4 U14
2143
Lachlan LARSEN
Lachlan LARSEN #2143
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 6 U15
2144
Matt MILFORD
Matt MILFORD #2144
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 6 U15
2128
Cooper JAMES
Cooper JAMES #2128
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 4 U14
2135
Lachlan HART
Lachlan HART #2135
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 6 U15
2139
Keaton HITCHCOCK
Keaton HITCHCOCK #2139
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
Wave 6 U15
1967
Jacob WELCH
Jacob WELCH #1967
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 4 U14
1981
Oscar HAHN
Oscar HAHN #1981
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 6 U15
1998
Charles GREENHALGH
Charles GREENHALGH #1998
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 10 U19
1983
Cayden BALDWIN
Cayden BALDWIN #1983
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 8 U16
1985
Cameron SHAW-REID
Cameron SHAW-REID #1985
Male U/16
Started
Started
U/16
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 8 U16
00:12:21.63
4:39 min/km
727
186
1961
Lachlan MARSHALL
Lachlan MARSHALL #1961
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 4 U14
1959
Rees WILSON
Rees WILSON #1959
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 4 U14
1950
Zade MATTER-PARR
Zade MATTER-PARR #1950
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 2 U13
1951
Sam LOGAN
Sam LOGAN #1951
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 2 U13
1936
Alexander LUDIK
Alexander LUDIK #1936
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
1931
Adam GILTROW
Adam GILTROW #1931
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
1932
Angus BLIGHT
Angus BLIGHT #1932
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
2031
Osahon IYOHA
Osahon IYOHA #2031
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 2 U13
2009
Todd BROWN
Todd BROWN #2009
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LIVING WATERS
Wave 10 U19
2059
Toby CRESTANI
Toby CRESTANI #2059
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 6 U15
2061
Thomas MORTON
Thomas MORTON #2061
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 8 U16
2070
Oliver JAMES
Oliver JAMES #2070
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 8 U16
2040
Jean SHUKURU GAHITIRA
Jean SHUKURU GAHITIRA #2040
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 4 U14
351
1861
Joel MCMULLEN
Joel MCMULLEN #1861
Male U/19
00:15:58.54
00:15:58.54
120
(351)
U/19
120
00:03:39.09
Male
351
LA SALLE
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:15:58.54
11:50 min/km
1854
Victor CHIDOTI
Victor CHIDOTI #1854
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 10 U19
1855
Timothy MALLARD
Timothy MALLARD #1855
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 10 U19
1869
Christopher HALL
Christopher HALL #1869
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 10 U19
1926
Zac MAWSON
Zac MAWSON #1926
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
1929
Ryan STOCKS
Ryan STOCKS #1929
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 10 U19
1899
Oliver MAY
Oliver MAY #1899
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 6 U15
1901
Kyle DAVIS
Kyle DAVIS #1901
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 6 U15
1902
Ruben VAN JAARSVELD
Ruben VAN JAARSVELD #1902
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 6 U15
1827
Jacob ECCLES
Jacob ECCLES #1827
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LA SALLE
Wave 6 U15
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
41
42
Page 39 of 42 (2084 items)