ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
Page 39 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1399
2772
Mitchell CHALONER
Mitchell CHALONER #2772
Male U/13
00:19:37.33
00:19:37.33
293
(1399)
U/13
293
00:05:37.34
Male
1399
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
4:54 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:54.86
5:15 min/km
1439
304
1439
00:05:42.47
4:13 min/km
1248
259
1248
1403
2778
Bailey COOPER
Bailey COOPER #2778
Male U/13
00:19:38.69
00:19:38.69
294
(1403)
U/13
294
00:05:38.69
Male
1403
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
4:54 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:26.01
5:04 min/km
1402
294
1402
00:06:12.68
4:36 min/km
1384
296
1384
1407
2770
Christopher DIMITROVICH
Christopher DIMITROVICH #2770
Male U/13
00:19:41.41
00:19:41.41
295
(1407)
U/13
295
00:05:41.42
Male
1407
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
4:55 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:48.99
5:12 min/km
1433
301
1433
00:05:52.42
4:21 min/km
1302
275
1302
1408
3106
Jack HADLEY
Jack HADLEY #3106
Male U/13
00:19:45.43
00:19:45.43
296
(1408)
U/13
296
00:05:45.44
Male
1408
SETON
6
4:56 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:41.04
5:09 min/km
1429
299
1429
00:06:04.39
4:29 min/km
1353
287
1353
1412
1739
Mason KIRK
Mason KIRK #1739
Male U/13
00:19:48.68
00:19:48.68
297
(1412)
U/13
297
00:05:48.69
Male
1412
LIVING WATERS
5
4:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:17.66
5:01 min/km
1387
286
1387
00:06:31.02
4:49 min/km
1428
306
1428
1415
3234
Caleb SINGH
Caleb SINGH #3234
Male U/13
00:19:50.58
00:19:50.58
298
(1415)
U/13
298
00:05:50.59
Male
1415
ST ANDREW'S
5
4:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:31.07
5:06 min/km
1413
297
1413
00:06:19.51
4:41 min/km
1402
301
1402
1417
3694
Samuel HENRY
Samuel HENRY #3694
Male U/13
00:19:52.23
00:19:52.23
299
(1417)
U/13
299
00:05:52.23
Male
1417
STRATHALBYN
1
4:58 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:24.78
5:03 min/km
1401
293
1401
00:06:27.44
4:46 min/km
1424
305
1424
1418
1728
Rees WILSON
Rees WILSON #1728
Male U/13
00:19:53.44
00:19:53.44
300
(1418)
U/13
300
00:05:53.44
Male
1418
LIVING WATERS
6
4:58 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:41.62
5:10 min/km
1430
300
1430
00:06:11.82
4:35 min/km
1380
293
1380
1419
3695
Camron HOEFHAMER
Camron HOEFHAMER #3695
Male U/13
00:19:53.85
00:19:53.85
301
(1419)
U/13
301
00:05:53.86
Male
1419
STRATHALBYN
2
4:58 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:29.36
5:05 min/km
1408
296
1408
00:06:24.48
4:44 min/km
1412
303
1412
1425
3907
Ming KUANG
Ming KUANG #3907
Male U/13
00:20:03.19
00:20:03.19
302
(1425)
U/13
302
00:06:03.20
Male
1425
THORNLIE
5
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:20.31
5:02 min/km
1393
289
1393
00:06:42.88
4:58 min/km
1440
310
1440
1429
1020
Jordan NAZZARI
Jordan NAZZARI #1020
Male U/13
00:20:05.26
00:20:05.26
303
(1429)
U/13
303
00:06:05.27
Male
1429
IRENE McCORMACK
5
5:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:51.85
5:13 min/km
1437
303
1437
00:06:13.41
4:36 min/km
1387
298
1387
1431
1204
Caleb CUMINE
Caleb CUMINE #1204
Male U/13
00:20:06.81
00:20:06.81
304
(1431)
U/13
304
00:06:06.81
Male
1431
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
5:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:16.84
5:23 min/km
1449
310
1449
00:05:49.97
4:19 min/km
1293
269
1293
1441
1196
Lachlann PECK
Lachlann PECK #1196
Male U/13
00:20:19.33
00:20:19.33
305
(1441)
U/13
305
00:06:19.34
Male
1441
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
5:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:16.42
5:23 min/km
1447
309
1447
00:06:02.90
4:28 min/km
1349
285
1349
1442
2978
Ethan LOGAN
Ethan LOGAN #2978
Male U/13
00:20:23.39
00:20:23.39
306
(1442)
U/13
306
00:06:23.40
Male
1442
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
5
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:33.61
5:07 min/km
1415
298
1415
00:06:49.78
5:03 min/km
1447
314
1447
1443
3319
Wood FREDDIE
Wood FREDDIE #3319
Male U/13
00:20:30.92
00:20:30.92
307
(1443)
U/13
307
00:06:30.93
Male
1443
ST GEORGE'S
4
5:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:10.13
5:20 min/km
1446
308
1446
00:06:20.79
4:42 min/km
1406
302
1406
1445
3373
Samuel ESSEX
Samuel ESSEX #3373
Male U/13
00:20:36.93
00:20:36.93
308
(1445)
U/13
308
00:06:36.93
Male
1445
ST JAMES'
5
5:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:57.69
5:16 min/km
1441
306
1441
00:06:39.24
4:55 min/km
1438
309
1438
1447
608
Aaron MUCHO
Aaron MUCHO #608
Male U/13
00:20:41.53
00:20:41.53
309
(1447)
U/13
309
00:06:41.53
Male
1447
DALE CHRISTIAN
3
5:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:58.11
5:16 min/km
1442
307
1442
00:06:43.41
4:58 min/km
1441
311
1441
1448
3692
Jandre VAN STADEN
Jandre VAN STADEN #3692
Male U/13
00:20:41.93
00:20:41.93
310
(1448)
U/13
310
00:06:41.93
Male
1448
STRATHALBYN
3
5:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:27.21
5:27 min/km
1455
314
1455
00:06:14.71
4:37 min/km
1391
300
1391
1451
2984
Matson VAN LIESHOUT
Matson VAN LIESHOUT #2984
Male U/13
00:20:55.37
00:20:55.37
311
(1451)
U/13
311
00:06:55.38
Male
1451
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
6
5:13 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:17.24
5:23 min/km
1450
311
1450
00:06:38.13
4:54 min/km
1437
308
1437
1452
2831
Mun CHAI
Mun CHAI #2831
Male U/13
00:20:57.19
00:20:57.19
312
(1452)
U/13
312
00:06:57.19
Male
1452
REHOBOTH
4
5:14 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:19.62
5:24 min/km
1451
312
1451
00:06:37.56
4:54 min/km
1436
307
1436
1453
3390
Brenden SMITH
Brenden SMITH #3390
Male U/13
00:20:57.19
00:20:57.19
313
(1453)
U/13
313
00:06:57.19
Male
1453
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
5:14 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:49.57
5:13 min/km
1434
302
1434
00:07:07.61
5:16 min/km
1460
318
1460
1456
3908
Dylan PFITZNER
Dylan PFITZNER #3908
Male U/13
00:21:08.17
00:21:08.17
314
(1456)
U/13
314
00:07:08.18
Male
1456
THORNLIE
6
5:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:20.48
5:24 min/km
1452
313
1452
00:06:47.69
5:01 min/km
1445
312
1445
1460
2838
Tristan BLOK
Tristan BLOK #2838
Male U/13
00:21:37.67
00:21:37.67
315
(1460)
U/13
315
00:07:37.68
Male
1460
REHOBOTH
5
5:24 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:40.84
5:32 min/km
1459
315
1459
00:06:56.83
5:08 min/km
1452
316
1452
1461
2839
Tiaan HUNTER
Tiaan HUNTER #2839
Male U/13
00:21:42.92
00:21:42.92
316
(1461)
U/13
316
00:07:42.93
Male
1461
REHOBOTH
6
5:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:44.33
5:33 min/km
1460
316
1460
00:06:58.59
5:10 min/km
1455
317
1455
1464
3233
Christian BERTUZZI
Christian BERTUZZI #3233
Male U/13
00:21:45.92
00:21:45.92
317
(1464)
U/13
317
00:07:45.92
Male
1464
ST ANDREW'S
6
5:26 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:56.50
5:38 min/km
1468
317
1468
00:06:49.42
5:03 min/km
1446
313
1446
1472
3324
Mazandarani KIT
Mazandarani KIT #3324
Male U/13
00:22:25.91
00:22:25.91
318
(1472)
U/13
318
00:08:25.92
Male
1472
ST GEORGE'S
5
5:36 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:31.86
5:51 min/km
1473
318
1473
00:06:54.05
5:06 min/km
1449
315
1449
1476
5
John KABONGO
John KABONGO #5
Male U/13
00:23:22.55
00:23:22.55
319
(1476)
U/13
319
00:09:22.55
Male
1476
ALKIMOS
4
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:23:22.55
17:18 min/km
1478
3321
Fairhall MARCUS
Fairhall MARCUS #3321
Male U/13
00:23:27.74
00:23:27.74
320
(1478)
U/13
320
00:09:27.75
Male
1478
ST GEORGE'S
6
5:51 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:23:27.74
17:22 min/km
3357
Harrison BALL
Harrison BALL #3357
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST GEORGE'S
Wave 2 U13
3388
Jack WILDING
Jack WILDING #3388
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
Wave 2 U13
3389
Jonti KENNEDY
Jonti KENNEDY #3389
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
Wave 2 U13
3425
Lachlan GRABER
Lachlan GRABER #3425
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST MARK'S
Wave 2 U13
3428
Henry MILLER
Henry MILLER #3428
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST MARK'S
Wave 2 U13
3569
Alex O'DONOGHUE
Alex O'DONOGHUE #3569
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST NORBERT
Wave 2 U13
3235
Kevin LEE
Kevin LEE #3235
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST ANDREW'S
Wave 2 U13
3314
Hood CHARLES
Hood CHARLES #3314
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST GEORGE'S
Wave 2 U13
3178
Lachlan COLLINS
Lachlan COLLINS #3178
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
SOUTH COAST
Wave 2 U13
3032
Kayden TAYLOR
Kayden TAYLOR #3032
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
SERVITE
Wave 2 U13
3024
Lukas RADICH
Lukas RADICH #3024
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
SERVITE
Wave 2 U13
2888
Ashton WATERS
Ashton WATERS #2888
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
SACRED HEART
Wave 2 U13
2777
Dylan COPE
Dylan COPE #2777
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 2 U13
2714
Aiden BURGESS
Aiden BURGESS #2714
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
PRENDIVILLE
Wave 2 U13
2569
Daniel RICHARDS
Daniel RICHARDS #2569
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
PETER CARNLEY
Wave 2 U13
2541
Rhys KAPUR
Rhys KAPUR #2541
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
NEWMAN
Wave 2 U13
2628
Finley LOK
Finley LOK #2628
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
PETER MOYES
Wave 2 U13
2624
David JUDD
David JUDD #2624
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
PETER MOYES
Wave 2 U13
2464
Tom SHEAD
Tom SHEAD #2464
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
NEWMAN
Wave 2 U13
2481
Tate TRPCHEV
Tate TRPCHEV #2481
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
NEWMAN
Wave 2 U13
2462
Oscar HUGHES
Oscar HUGHES #2462
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
NEWMAN
Wave 2 U13
3968
Adam MATTIASSON
Adam MATTIASSON #3968
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
TRANBY
Wave 2 U13
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
37
38
[39]
40
Page 39 of 40 (1994 items)