ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
41
Page 38 of 41 (2006 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1287
2384
Matthew ALPHONSO
Matthew ALPHONSO #2384
Male U/13
00:17:40.15
00:17:40.15
222
(1287)
U/13
222
00:04:11.26
Male
1287
MATER DEI
31
4:25 min/km
1290
1351
Steven PAULL
Steven PAULL #1351
Male U/13
00:17:40.87
00:17:40.87
223
(1290)
U/13
223
00:04:11.98
Male
1290
JOHN WOLLASTON
12
4:25 min/km
1298
3364
Ryan LIEBREGTS
Ryan LIEBREGTS #3364
Male U/13
00:17:43.73
00:17:43.73
224
(1298)
U/13
224
00:04:14.84
Male
1298
SERVITE COLLEGE
34
4:25 min/km
1300
1732
Alexander RADOVIC
Alexander RADOVIC #1732
Male U/13
00:17:44.75
00:17:44.75
225
(1300)
U/13
225
00:04:15.86
Male
1300
KOLBE
34
4:26 min/km
1302
2290
Andrew PASCO
Andrew PASCO #2290
Male U/13
00:17:45.16
00:17:45.16
226
(1302)
U/13
226
00:04:16.27
Male
1302
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
36
4:26 min/km
1303
1948
Jamie PITCHERS
Jamie PITCHERS #1948
Male U/13
00:17:45.51
00:17:45.51
227
(1303)
U/13
227
00:04:16.62
Male
1303
LIVING WATERS
20
4:26 min/km
1305
3799
Troy CHRISTMAS
Troy CHRISTMAS #3799
Male U/13
00:17:46.17
00:17:46.17
228
(1305)
U/13
228
00:04:17.28
Male
1305
ST NORBERT
12
4:26 min/km
1308
2188
Louie KENDRICK
Louie KENDRICK #2188
Male U/13
00:17:48.20
00:17:48.20
229
(1308)
U/13
229
00:04:19.31
Male
1308
MANDURAH BAPTIST
21
4:27 min/km
1309
857
Dylan THORPE
Dylan THORPE #857
Male U/13
00:17:48.76
00:17:48.76
230
(1309)
U/13
230
00:04:19.87
Male
1309
FREDERICK IRWIN
30
4:27 min/km
1315
1059
Luke ROSS
Luke ROSS #1059
Male U/13
00:17:49.62
00:17:49.62
231
(1315)
U/13
231
00:04:20.73
Male
1315
HOLY CROSS
13
4:27 min/km
1318
199
Leyton HALL
Leyton HALL #199
Male U/13
00:17:50.23
00:17:50.23
232
(1318)
U/13
232
00:04:21.34
Male
1318
AUSTIN COVE
19
4:27 min/km
1320
3420
Jake THORPE
Jake THORPE #3420
Male U/13
00:17:50.51
00:17:50.51
233
(1320)
U/13
233
00:04:21.62
Male
1320
SETON COLLEGE
19
4:27 min/km
1321
25
Shevanka DIAS ABEYAGUNAW
Shevanka DIAS ABEYAGUNAW #25
Male U/13
00:17:50.76
00:17:50.76
234
(1321)
U/13
234
00:04:21.87
Male
1321
ALL SAINTS'
41
4:27 min/km
1323
2425
Josh HOBLEY
Josh HOBLEY #2425
Male U/13
00:17:51.52
00:17:51.52
235
(1323)
U/13
235
00:04:22.63
Male
1323
MATER DEI
32
4:27 min/km
1327
1949
Thomas MILLARD
Thomas MILLARD #1949
Male U/13
00:17:52.66
00:17:52.66
236
(1327)
U/13
236
00:04:23.77
Male
1327
LIVING WATERS
21
4:28 min/km
1330
1108
Cooper O'BRIEN
Cooper O'BRIEN #1108
Male U/13
00:17:54.89
00:17:54.89
237
(1330)
U/13
237
00:04:26.00
Male
1330
IRENE McCORMACK
29
4:28 min/km
1335
3127
Josef NEEDHAM
Josef NEEDHAM #3127
Male U/13
00:17:56.92
00:17:56.92
238
(1335)
U/13
238
00:04:28.03
Male
1335
QUINNS BAPTIST
22
4:29 min/km
1338
3538
Alexandros THEODOROU
Alexandros THEODOROU #3538
Male U/13
00:17:57.93
00:17:57.93
239
(1338)
U/13
239
00:04:29.04
Male
1338
ST ANDREW'S GRAMMAR
8
4:29 min/km
1340
3342
Robert FERRANTE
Robert FERRANTE #3342
Male U/13
00:17:58.94
00:17:58.94
240
(1340)
U/13
240
00:04:30.05
Male
1340
SERVITE COLLEGE
35
4:29 min/km
1341
1681
Harry DRONSFIELD
Harry DRONSFIELD #1681
Male U/13
00:17:59.15
00:17:59.15
241
(1341)
U/13
241
00:04:30.26
Male
1341
KOLBE
35
4:29 min/km
1345
2034
Curtis HOLMES
Curtis HOLMES #2034
Male U/13
00:17:59.76
00:17:59.76
242
(1345)
U/13
242
00:04:30.87
Male
1345
LUMEN CHRISTI
33
4:29 min/km
1348
1691
Kody FELDMAN
Kody FELDMAN #1691
Male U/13
00:18:00.99
00:18:00.99
243
(1348)
U/13
243
00:04:32.10
Male
1348
KOLBE
36
4:30 min/km
1349
3983
Ethan BURKE
Ethan BURKE #3983
Male U/13
00:18:00.99
00:18:00.99
244
(1349)
U/13
244
00:04:32.10
Male
1349
SWAN VALLEY
18
4:30 min/km
1351
1061
Bailey CHALLEN
Bailey CHALLEN #1061
Male U/13
00:18:02.77
00:18:02.77
245
(1351)
U/13
245
00:04:33.88
Male
1351
HOLY CROSS
15
4:30 min/km
1354
374
Dylan HAMPSON
Dylan HAMPSON #374
Male U/13
00:18:03.44
00:18:03.44
246
(1354)
U/13
246
00:04:34.55
Male
1354
CAREY BAPTIST
17
4:30 min/km
1355
1212
Jared THOMAS
Jared THOMAS #1212
Male U/13
00:18:03.64
00:18:03.64
247
(1355)
U/13
247
00:04:34.75
Male
1355
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
26
4:30 min/km
1357
3988
Dylan DEFREITAS
Dylan DEFREITAS #3988
Male U/13
00:18:04.45
00:18:04.45
248
(1357)
U/13
248
00:04:35.56
Male
1357
SWAN VALLEY
19
4:31 min/km
1360
2035
Pascal D'AUTRICHE
Pascal D'AUTRICHE #2035
Male U/13
00:18:05.26
00:18:05.26
249
(1360)
U/13
249
00:04:36.37
Male
1360
LUMEN CHRISTI
34
4:31 min/km
1362
2197
Benjamin BARKER
Benjamin BARKER #2197
Male U/13
00:18:05.46
00:18:05.46
250
(1362)
U/13
250
00:04:36.57
Male
1362
MANDURAH BAPTIST
23
4:31 min/km
1363
2824
Kade GUPPY
Kade GUPPY #2824
Male U/13
00:18:06.26
00:18:06.26
251
(1363)
U/13
251
00:04:37.37
Male
1363
PETER CARNLEY
17
4:31 min/km
1369
1781
Zabian DAVIS
Zabian DAVIS #1781
Male U/13
00:18:08.10
00:18:08.10
252
(1369)
U/13
252
00:04:39.21
Male
1369
LA SALLE
29
4:32 min/km
1372
858
Christiaan TRICHARDT
Christiaan TRICHARDT #858
Male U/13
00:18:08.51
00:18:08.51
253
(1372)
U/13
253
00:04:39.62
Male
1372
FREDERICK IRWIN
32
4:32 min/km
1374
3982
Liam BRIDGES
Liam BRIDGES #3982
Male U/13
00:18:10.74
00:18:10.74
254
(1374)
U/13
254
00:04:41.85
Male
1374
SWAN VALLEY
20
4:32 min/km
1375
1211
Travis ROBINS
Travis ROBINS #1211
Male U/13
00:18:11.16
00:18:11.16
255
(1375)
U/13
255
00:04:42.27
Male
1375
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
27
4:32 min/km
1378
3504
Luke REVILL
Luke REVILL #3504
Male U/13
00:18:12.20
00:18:12.20
256
(1378)
U/13
256
00:04:43.31
Male
1378
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
5
4:33 min/km
1379
2953
Callum HARLAND
Callum HARLAND #2953
Male U/13
00:18:12.30
00:18:12.30
257
(1379)
U/13
257
00:04:43.41
Male
1379
PETER MOYES
38
4:33 min/km
1381
3698
Ayden BARTLE
Ayden BARTLE #3698
Male U/13
00:18:13.16
00:18:13.16
258
(1381)
U/13
258
00:04:44.27
Male
1381
ST MARK'S
40
4:33 min/km
1384
3960
Lachlan HANLEY
Lachlan HANLEY #3960
Male U/13
00:18:15.63
00:18:15.63
259
(1384)
U/13
259
00:04:46.74
Male
1384
SWAN CHRISTIAN
7
4:33 min/km
1389
121
Aron TESFALDTE
Aron TESFALDTE #121
Male U/13
00:18:20.17
00:18:20.17
260
(1389)
U/13
260
00:04:51.28
Male
1389
ARANMORE
32
4:35 min/km
1392
1103
Max NGATAI
Max NGATAI #1103
Male U/13
00:18:21.54
00:18:21.54
261
(1392)
U/13
261
00:04:52.65
Male
1392
IRENE McCORMACK
31
4:35 min/km
1395
1238
Jackson NEWMAN
Jackson NEWMAN #1238
Male U/13
00:18:25.43
00:18:25.43
262
(1395)
U/13
262
00:04:56.54
Male
1395
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
34
4:36 min/km
1398
196
Taine PROCTER
Taine PROCTER #196
Male U/13
00:18:26.47
00:18:26.47
263
(1398)
U/13
263
00:04:57.58
Male
1398
AUSTIN COVE
23
4:36 min/km
1402
3684
Daniel OWERS
Daniel OWERS #3684
Male U/13
00:18:28.18
00:18:28.18
264
(1402)
U/13
264
00:04:59.29
Male
1402
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
11
4:37 min/km
1403
856
Kobe MILLIGAN
Kobe MILLIGAN #856
Male U/13
00:18:28.19
00:18:28.19
265
(1403)
U/13
265
00:04:59.30
Male
1403
FREDERICK IRWIN
33
4:37 min/km
1406
2790
Yanni FRADELOS
Yanni FRADELOS #2790
Male U/13
00:18:28.48
00:18:28.48
266
(1406)
U/13
266
00:04:59.59
Male
1406
OCEAN FOREST
8
4:37 min/km
1409
2823
Joel BROWN
Joel BROWN #2823
Male U/13
00:18:29.70
00:18:29.70
267
(1409)
U/13
267
00:05:00.81
Male
1409
PETER CARNLEY
20
4:37 min/km
1410
3397
Luke VAN GENT
Luke VAN GENT #3397
Male U/13
00:18:29.70
00:18:29.70
268
(1410)
U/13
268
00:05:00.81
Male
1410
SERVITE COLLEGE
36
4:37 min/km
1413
2791
Ben LEQUAIETERMAINE
Ben LEQUAIETERMAINE #2791
Male U/13
00:18:31.33
00:18:31.33
269
(1413)
U/13
269
00:05:02.44
Male
1413
OCEAN FOREST
9
4:37 min/km
1414
1863
Kade BRENNAN
Kade BRENNAN #1863
Male U/13
00:18:32.15
00:18:32.15
270
(1414)
U/13
270
00:05:03.26
Male
1414
LAKE JOONDALUP
27
4:38 min/km
1418
3697
Tyson BOTT
Tyson BOTT #3697
Male U/13
00:18:32.96
00:18:32.96
271
(1418)
U/13
271
00:05:04.07
Male
1418
ST MARK'S
41
4:38 min/km
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
41
Page 38 of 41 (2006 items)
© 2023