SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
Page 38 of 38 (1900 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Finish
CheckIn
137
98
Michael BERRY
Michael BERRY #98
Male 35-39
00:54:53.77
00:54:53.77
8
(88)
35-39
8
00:09:28.75
Male
88
15:14 min/km
Wave B
00:54:53.77
-01:07:55.26
804
99
Peter BERRY
Peter BERRY #99
Male 35-39
01:08:53.05
01:08:53.05
58
(471)
35-39
58
00:23:28.03
Male
471
19:08 min/km
Wave B
01:08:53.05
-01:21:38.51
975
101
Luke BETTESWORTH
Luke BETTESWORTH #101
Male 35-39
01:12:06.11
01:12:06.11
66
(556)
35-39
66
00:26:41.08
Male
556
20:01 min/km
Wave D
01:12:06.11
-01:29:35.94
486
102
Aidan BETTRIDGE
Aidan BETTRIDGE #102
Male 35-39
01:03:48.19
01:03:48.19
36
(296)
35-39
36
00:18:23.16
Male
296
17:43 min/km
Wave D
01:03:48.19
-01:26:24.15
1215
103
Brett BETTRIDGE
Brett BETTRIDGE #103
Male 60-64
01:17:00.74
01:17:00.74
39
(660)
60-64
39
00:22:03.44
Male
660
21:23 min/km
Wave D
01:17:00.74
-01:39:52.81
180
104
Chris BETTRIDGE
Chris BETTRIDGE #104
Male 30-34
00:56:34.31
00:56:34.31
19
(117)
30-34
19
00:11:38.41
Male
117
15:42 min/km
Wave D
00:56:34.31
-01:19:08.19
552
105
Justin BETTRIDGE
Justin BETTRIDGE #105
Male 35-39
01:04:49.93
01:04:49.93
40
(340)
35-39
40
00:19:24.91
Male
340
18:00 min/km
Wave D
01:04:49.93
-01:27:23.82
727
106
Andrew BEVERIDGE
Andrew BEVERIDGE #106
Male 50-54
01:07:22.93
01:07:22.93
56
(427)
50-54
56
00:17:07.33
Male
427
18:43 min/km
Wave B
01:07:22.93
-01:15:38.96
1561
96
Jeffrey BERNDT
Jeffrey BERNDT #96
Male 55-59
01:31:01.37
01:31:01.37
102
(805)
55-59
102
00:43:08.11
Male
805
25:17 min/km
Wave F
01:31:01.37
-01:48:19.57
1446
93
Travis BENTLEY
Travis BENTLEY #93
Male 40-44
01:24:41.94
01:24:41.94
106
(760)
40-44
106
00:39:55.40
Male
760
23:31 min/km
Wave C
01:24:41.94
-01:38:18.10
781
90
Andrew BENNETT
Andrew BENNETT #90
Male 55-59
01:08:12.36
01:08:12.36
50
(459)
55-59
50
00:20:19.10
Male
459
18:56 min/km
Wave C
01:08:12.36
-01:26:58.70
1079
85
Andy BEE
Andy BEE #85
Male 45-49
01:13:49.58
01:13:49.58
77
(597)
45-49
77
00:28:59.95
Male
597
20:30 min/km
Wave C
01:13:49.58
-01:27:52.68
580
86
David BEILKEN
David BEILKEN #86
Male 50-54
01:05:14.01
01:05:14.01
49
(357)
50-54
49
00:14:58.41
Male
357
18:07 min/km
Wave E
01:05:14.01
-01:17:12.97
181
83
Reg BEATON
Reg BEATON #83
Male 55-59
00:56:34.66
00:56:34.66
9
(118)
55-59
9
00:08:41.40
Male
118
15:42 min/km
Wave A
00:56:34.66
-01:09:26.13
876
81
Chris BEATON
Chris BEATON #81
Male 20-24
01:10:07.79
01:10:07.79
14
(509)
20-24
14
00:25:04.16
Male
509
19:28 min/km
Wave A
01:10:07.79
-01:22:59.33
733
74
Chris BARTON
Chris BARTON #74
Male 35-39
01:07:28.41
01:07:28.41
50
(429)
35-39
50
00:22:03.39
Male
429
18:44 min/km
Wave D
01:07:28.41
-01:12:55.14
79
Malcolm BEADLE
Malcolm BEADLE #79
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Wave D
1463
70
William BARRETT
William BARRETT #70
Male 20-24
01:25:13.44
01:25:13.44
17
(770)
20-24
17
00:40:09.81
Male
770
23:40 min/km
Wave E
01:25:13.44
-01:40:55.45
633
71
Stuart BARTHOLOMEW
Stuart BARTHOLOMEW #71
Male 40-44
01:05:57.19
01:05:57.19
52
(383)
40-44
52
00:21:10.64
Male
383
18:19 min/km
Wave C
01:05:57.19
-01:21:26.04
293
68
Dane BARRETT
Dane BARRETT #68
Male 35-39
00:59:43.48
00:59:43.48
24
(184)
35-39
24
00:14:18.45
Male
184
16:35 min/km
Wave D
00:59:43.48
-01:16:04.35
678
66
Jye BARNETT
Jye BARNETT #66
Male 40-44
01:06:41.05
01:06:41.05
54
(404)
40-44
54
00:21:54.50
Male
404
18:31 min/km
Wave E
01:06:41.05
-01:21:07.61
838
45
Trevor ATKINSON
Trevor ATKINSON #45
Male 55-59
01:09:26.73
01:09:26.73
54
(489)
55-59
54
00:21:33.46
Male
489
19:17 min/km
Wave E
01:09:26.73
-01:23:35.87
457
46
Graeme ATWELL
Graeme ATWELL #46
Male 45-49
01:03:04.70
01:03:04.70
36
(278)
45-49
36
00:18:15.07
Male
278
17:31 min/km
Wave A
01:03:04.70
-01:16:02.38
62
Dale BARDOT
Dale BARDOT #62
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Wave F
63
Robert BARNETSON
Robert BARNETSON #63
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Wave C
1122
64
Bevan BARNETT
Bevan BARNETT #64
Male 15-19
01:14:52.03
01:14:52.03
36
(616)
15-19
36
00:32:34.73
Male
616
20:47 min/km
Wave F
01:14:52.03
-01:27:00.00
1157
60
Brian BAMFORD
Brian BAMFORD #60
Male 70-74
01:15:37.31
01:15:37.31
4
(632)
70-74
4
00:04:22.16
Male
632
21:00 min/km
Wave D
01:15:37.31
-01:29:51.16
649
42
Steve ATHERTON
Steve ATHERTON #42
Male 45-49
01:06:10.35
01:06:10.35
47
(391)
45-49
47
00:21:20.72
Male
391
18:22 min/km
Wave C
01:06:10.35
-01:18:10.51
104
43
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #43
Male 45-49
00:54:00.29
00:54:00.29
8
(67)
45-49
8
00:09:10.66
Male
67
15:00 min/km
Wave B
00:54:00.29
-01:08:55.89
437
51
Anthony BAKER
Anthony BAKER #51
Male 50-54
01:02:38.52
01:02:38.52
33
(266)
50-54
33
00:12:22.92
Male
266
17:24 min/km
Wave C
01:02:38.52
-01:17:06.37
52
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #52
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Wave A
481
53
David BAKER
David BAKER #53
Male 40-44
01:03:39.70
01:03:39.70
40
(292)
40-44
40
00:18:53.16
Male
292
17:41 min/km
Wave B
01:03:39.70
-01:21:09.62
434
54
Joel BAKER
Joel BAKER #54
Male 35-39
01:02:33.48
01:02:33.48
32
(263)
35-39
32
00:17:08.46
Male
263
17:22 min/km
Wave A
01:02:33.48
-01:16:48.49
314
55
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #55
Male Under 15
01:00:17.69
01:00:17.69
7
(197)
Under 15
7
00:12:41.44
Male
197
16:44 min/km
Wave B
01:00:17.69
-01:17:49.29
358
56
Steven BAKER
Steven BAKER #56
Male 60-64
01:01:10.68
01:01:10.68
7
(222)
60-64
7
00:06:13.39
Male
222
16:59 min/km
Wave A
01:01:10.68
-01:15:48.86
39
Steve ASHWORTH
Steve ASHWORTH #39
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Wave B
143
33
Bryan APATHY
Bryan APATHY #33
Male 35-39
00:55:00.79
00:55:00.79
9
(93)
35-39
9
00:09:35.77
Male
93
15:16 min/km
Wave A
00:55:00.79
-01:02:01.24
285
34
Costa ARATHIMOS
Costa ARATHIMOS #34
Male 35-39
00:59:34.08
00:59:34.08
22
(179)
35-39
22
00:14:09.06
Male
179
16:32 min/km
Wave B
00:59:34.08
-01:05:28.21
191
35
Chris ARCHER
Chris ARCHER #35
Male 45-49
00:56:54.51
00:56:54.51
20
(123)
45-49
20
00:12:04.88
Male
123
15:48 min/km
Wave B
00:56:54.51
-01:12:27.99
145
30
Warren ANDREWS
Warren ANDREWS #30
Male 45-49
00:55:03.56
00:55:03.56
13
(94)
45-49
13
00:10:13.93
Male
94
15:17 min/km
Wave A
00:55:03.56
-01:08:20.67
159
27
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #27
Male 30-34
00:55:31.75
00:55:31.75
16
(104)
30-34
16
00:10:35.85
Male
104
15:25 min/km
Wave A
00:55:31.75
-01:04:17.71
41
28
John ANDREWS
John ANDREWS #28
Male 50-54
00:50:15.60
00:50:15.60
1
(30)
50-54
1
Male
30
13:57 min/km
Wave A
00:50:15.60
-00:58:27.62
1458
25
Daniel ANDERSON
Daniel ANDERSON #25
Male 45-49
01:25:03.75
01:25:03.75
95
(767)
45-49
95
00:40:14.12
Male
767
23:37 min/km
Wave D
01:25:03.75
-01:39:19.45
595
23
Erik ANDERSEN
Erik ANDERSEN #23
Male 40-44
01:05:23.59
01:05:23.59
51
(364)
40-44
51
00:20:37.05
Male
364
18:09 min/km
Wave B
01:05:23.59
-01:13:53.93
473
21
Stefan ALTERUTHEMEYER
Stefan ALTERUTHEMEYER #21
Male 55-59
01:03:29.64
01:03:29.64
28
(286)
55-59
28
00:15:36.38
Male
286
17:38 min/km
Wave A
01:03:29.64
-01:17:05.74
1346
11
Simon AGAR
Simon AGAR #11
Male 35-39
01:20:56.95
01:20:56.95
87
(714)
35-39
87
00:35:31.93
Male
714
22:29 min/km
Wave D
01:20:56.95
-01:34:39.07
262
12
Latif AHMAD
Latif AHMAD #12
Male 35-39
00:58:38.62
00:58:38.62
20
(166)
35-39
20
00:13:13.59
Male
166
16:17 min/km
Wave A
00:58:38.62
-01:15:18.60
394
6
Jamie ADAMS
Jamie ADAMS #6
Male 50-54
01:01:53.41
01:01:53.41
29
(241)
50-54
29
00:11:37.81
Male
241
17:11 min/km
Wave B
01:01:53.41
-01:09:26.62
1432
7
Julian ADARVE
Julian ADARVE #7
Male 35-39
01:24:06.38
01:24:06.38
91
(754)
35-39
91
00:38:41.35
Male
754
23:21 min/km
Wave E
01:24:06.38
-01:41:49.47
284
4
Nicholas ADAM
Nicholas ADAM #4
Male 45-49
00:59:32.51
00:59:32.51
24
(178)
45-49
24
00:14:42.88
Male
178
16:32 min/km
Wave C
00:59:32.51
-01:10:10.37
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
[38]
Page 38 of 38 (1900 items)
© 2023